START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Thu 9/16 2:15 pm local time / 3:15 am EDT
1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS
2 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA
3 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS
4 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO
5 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
6 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA
7 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS
8 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA
9 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN
10 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS
12 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI
13 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS
14 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN
15 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
Tech Team
Ref Fomina-RUS
TC Caron-CAN
TS Rey-USA
ATS Kika-SVK
Judges: CAN HUN FRA RUS USA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/16 4:55 pm / 5:55 am EDT
1 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS
2 Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB
3 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
4 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
5 Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV RUS
6 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV RUS
Tech Team
Ref Delic-SRB
TC Prokop-SVK
TS Bich-RUS
ATS Jakupcevik-Marinkovic-CRO
Judges: BLR AUT USA CAN RUS MEX TUR NED UZB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/16 7 pm local time / 8 am EDT
1 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
2 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB
3 Egor RUKHIN RUS
4 Andrei ANISIMOV RUS
5 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
6 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
7 Alexander CHARNAGALOV AUT
8 Artem KOVALEV RUS
9 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
10 Wesley CHIU CAN
^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ
12 Fedor ZONOV RUS
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
14 Lev VINOKUR ISR
15 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
Tech Team
Ref Sirvan-TUR
TC Soos-HUN
TS Ponomareva-UZB
ATS Reinsalu-LAT
Judges: BLR TUR USA UZB CAN AUT RUS NED MEX
=======================================================================
START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 9/17 12:15 pm local time / 1:15 am EDT
1 Michelle DICICCO ARG
2 Lia PEREIRA CAN
3 Sofia SAMODELKINA RUS
4 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT
5 Charmaine Skye CHUA PHI
6 Misheel OTGONBAATAR MGL
7 Apiksana TANGSATAPORNPHAN THA
8 Kate WANG USA
9 Elizaveta KULIKOVA RUS
10 Parrii SROHI IND
11 Sofia AKATEVA RUS
12 Amaliya SULAYMONOVA UZB
^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^
13 Anna LAPORTA SUI
14 Elizaveta BERESTOVSKAIA RUS
15 Maryn PIERCE USA
16 Anastasia ZININA RUS
17 Dani LOONSTRA NED
18 Varvara KISEL BLR
19 Dorotea LEITGEB AUT
20 Aibike ESENTAEVA KGZ
21 Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA UZB
22 Alejandra OSUNA TIRADO MEX
23 Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
24 Elena KOMOVA GBR
Tech Team
Ref Serova-BLR
TC Zaydman-ISR
TS Chernousov-RUS
ATS Paluchowski-POL
Judges: MEX RUS CAN BLR AUT TUR UZB USA NED
==============================================================================