START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 9/10 11 am local time / 5 am EDT
1 Maia MAZZARA FRA
2 Nargiz SUELEYMANOVA GER
3 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
4 Julia SAUTER ROU
5 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
6 Dasa GRM SLO
7 Yae-Mia NEIRA CHI
8 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
9 Victoria VELARDE PER
10 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
11 Alysa LIU USA
12 Anete LACE LAT
13 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
14 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
15 Kristen SPOURS GBR
16 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
17 Audrey SHIN USA
18 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST
19 Ivett TOTH HUN
20 Ivelina BAYCHEVA BUL
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
21 Olusa GAJDOSOVA CZE
22 Antonina DUBININA SRB
23 Bernadett ZIGETI HUN
24 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED
25 Romana KAISER LIE
26 Lea SERNA FRA
27 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST
28 Nina POVEY GBR
29 Nayra Rosalia JUNCO METZGER PER
30 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
31 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
32 Shaline RUEGGER SUI
Tech Team:
Ref Buttarelli-ITA
TC Yordanova-BUL
TS Vandecaveye-BEL
ATS Fernandez-ESP
Judges: AUT FRA GER HUN ITA NED USA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 9/10 3:30 pm local time / 9:30 am EDT
1 Leon AUSPURG SUI
2 Mate BOROCZ HUN
3 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
4 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA
6 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
7 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
8 Arlet LEVANDI EST
9 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
10 Matthew SAMUELS RSA
11 Larry LOUPOLOVER BUL
12 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
13 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
14 Yaroslav PANIOT USA
15 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
16 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
17 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
18 Adrien TESSON FRA
19 Nikita STAROSTIN GER
20 Radoslav MARINOV BUL
21 Andras CSERNOCH HUN
22 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
23 Romain PONSART FRA
24 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR
Tech Team:
Ref Orlandini-ITA
TC Ottemann-NED
TS Briggs-GBR
ATS Fernandez-ESP
Judges: AUT AZE CZE FRA GER ITA USA
======================================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Sat 9/11 11:15 am local time / 5:15 am EDT
1 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA
2 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
4 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
5 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
6 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danyil SEMKO HUN
7 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
8 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN
9 Carolina PORESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA
10 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE
12 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
13 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN
14 MarIa Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK
15 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
16 Charlene GUINARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
17 Emese CSISZER / Axel LAMASSE HUN
18 Yuko ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN
19 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA
20 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
Tech Team:
Ref Cesaro-ITA
TC Hurth-FRA
TS Fermi-ITA
ATS Gijtenbeek-NED
Judges: ITA AZE CZE FRA GER HUN LTU
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SP Sat 9/11 7:50 pm local time / 1:50 pm EDT (follows WOMEN FS)
1 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA
2 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
3 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
4 Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON ESP
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
6 Irma CALDARE / RICARDO MAGLIO ITA
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
7 Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
8 Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA
9 Cleo HAMON / Denya STREKALIN FRA
10 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP
Tech Team:
Ref Buttarelli-ITA
TC Bianchetti-ITA
TS Briggs-GBR
ATS Wende-GER
Judges: GER ITA USA HUN NED
==========================================================================