by chuckiem » Sat Sep 04, 2021 4:31 pm
RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE
1 Veronika ZHILINA RUS 145.35 83.43 62.92 7.93 7.71 7.93 7.82 7.93 1.00 26 2a, 4sq, 4t+3t, 3f, 3z, 4t+2t, 3z+eu+3s, time
2 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS 135.73 70.59 65.14 8.14 7.96 8.18 8.07 8.36 0.00 27 2a, 3s, 3lo, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z+3t, 3f, 3z+2t
3 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS 131.91 71.58 60.33 7.57 7.43 7.64 7.50 7.57 0.00 25 4tq, 3z, 2a, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3f+3t, 3f+2t
4 Chaeyeon KIM KOR 123.29 65.66 57.63 7.43 7.11 7.25 7.11 7.11 0.00 23 3z+3t, 3f, 3s, 3lo, 3z, 2a+3t, 2a+SEQ+2t*+2lo*
5 Maria ZAKHAROVA RUS 121.29 65.19 57.10 7.29 7.00 7.25 7.11 7.04 1.00 24 4t<↓, 2a, 3f!+2t, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3f!+eu+3s, 3z
6 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA 116.26 59.62 56.64 7.04 6.96 7.11 7.04 7.25 0.00 22 2a+eu+3sq, 3lo, 3z+3t<, 3f+2t, 3f!q, 3z, 2a
7 Mia KALIN USA 107.13 60.18 46.95 6.14 5.71 5.89 5.82 5.79 0.00 18 4t+2t, 4t<<, 3z, 2a, 3z+3t, 3fq+eu+3sq, 3lo<
8 Kimmy REPOND SUI 103.09 55.65 48.44 6.14 5.79 6.21 6.00 6.14 1.00 20 3z!+2t, 2a, 2a, 3lo, 3z!+eu+3s<, 3fq+3t<, 3f
9 Vivien PAPP HUN 99.14 48.51 50.63 6.21 6.11 6.50 6.32 6.50 0.00 21 3z+2t, 3zq, 2a+eu+2f, 3loq+2t, 3f<, 2a, 2z
10 Anastasiia SHABOTOVA UKR 94.48 47.77 47.71 6.18 5.75 6.00 5.89 6.00 1.00 19 3zq+3t, 2a, 3lo-hd, 3f<+2t, 3zq, 2a+eu+3s<↓, 1f
11 Olivia LISKO FIN 88.67 46.07 43.60 5.46 5.46 5.36 5.50 5.46 1.00 11 3t+3t-so, 3f<+eu+3s<↓, 3lo, 1a, 3s, 2a+2t
12 Julia VAN DIJK NED 86.60 44.99 41.61 5.36 5.11 5.18 5.21 5.14 0.00 13 3z+2t, 2a+eu+3s, 3z, 3s, 3lo+2tq, 3loq*-so, 2a
13 Lorine SCHILD FRA 86.21 45.27 41.94 5.46 5.04 5.18 5.32 5.21 1.00 15 3z+2t, 3f, 3z<-2hd, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3lo<↓, 3s, 2a
14 Justine MICLETTE CAN 81.26 40.62 43.64 5.64 5.39 5.25 5.46 5.54 3.00 14 3t+3t↓, 3f+eu+2s, 3z↓, 2lo, 3fq↓, 3s+2t, a
15 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK 80.48 38.42 42.06 5.43 5.07 5.29 5.25 5.25 0.00 17 3lo+2t, 2t, 2a+2lo+2lo<, 3lo, 2z+2t*, 2s, 2a
16 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 76.72 40.04 37.68 4.86 4.61 4.71 4.68 4.68 1.00 10 3t+2t, 3f<↓, 3t, 2a, 2a+2t, 2f+eu+2s, 2f
17 Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN DEN 76.37 36.48 39.89 4.93 4.79 5.00 5.00 5.21 0.00 9 2f, 3t, 3s<-to, 3t+2t, 2f+2t+2lo, 2a<-hd, 2z+lo
18 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER 75.78 39.23 38.55 5.32 4.75 4.64 4.82 4.57 2.00 16 3s, 3z-so, 2a, 3z+3t<↓, 2a+2t+2loq, 3f<↓, 1lo
19 Ellen SLAVICKOVA CZE 71.16 35.04 38.12 5.18 4.68 4.71 4.61 4.64 2.00 12 3z<+eu+2s, 3fq+2t, 3lo, 3z↓, 3f<↓, 3s<-so, 2a
20 Josefin BROVALL SWE 70.78 35.21 36.57 4.75 4.43 4.64 4.54 4.50 1.00 5 3s+2t, 3f<↓, 3tq, 2a+2t, 2z+eu+2f, 2a, 1s
21 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 69.14 37.30 31.84 4.36 3.71 3.93 3.96 3.93 0.00 4 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a-hd, 3t+eu+2f, 3t, 3s, 2a
22 Bagdana RAKHISHOVA KAZ 65.52 32.15 33.37 4.29 4.07 4.25 4.11 4.14 0.00 8 3f<+eu+3s<<, 2a, 3lo<+2t, 3f<<, 2a+2t, 3s<<, 2lo
23 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 64.77 33.06 33.71 4.57 4.11 4.07 4.14 4.18 2.00 6 3z<↓, 3t↓, 3t+2t, 2s, 2s^2f*, 2a, 2a+2t
24 Laura SZCZESNA POL 50.57 21.79 31.78 4.32 3.93 3.75 4.00 3.86 3.00 7 2a, 3s<↓, 2t, 2s, 2z+2t<, 2a<, 2f+2t<*
25 Sophia TKACHEVA IRL 49.07 20.40 29.67 3.89 3.61 3.50 3.68 3.86 1.00 3 3s<<+2t, 2lo+eu<<+2s, 2a<<↓, 2f, 1z^1t, 2f+2t<<*+rep, 2z
26 Danica DJORDEJEVIC SRB 48.37 23.92 27.45 3.64 3.36 3.36 3.43 3.36 3.00 2 3s<↓, 2a, 2z↓, 2lo, 2a<↓, 2f+eu+2s, 2f+2t
27 Elen GHAZARYAN ARM 31.53 11.45 21.08 2.71 2.50 2.57 2.71 2.68 1.00 1 2f<<, 2s<+2t<<, 2s<+2lo<<+1lo, 2f<<, 2lo<<↓, 1a+1lo, 1a
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR WOMEN
1 - Veronika ZHILINA RUS 216.92 2 1
2 - Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS 208.25 1 2
3 - Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS 201.21 3 3
4 - Maria ZAKHAROVA RUS 190.33 4 5
5 - Chaeyeon KIM KOR 188.46 5 4
6 - Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA 176.29 6 6
7 - Mia KALIN USA 156.23 10 7
8 - Kimmy REPOND SUI 155.06 8 8
9 - Vivien PAPP HUN 153.83 7 9
10 - Anastasiia SHABOTOVA UKR 145.69 9 10
11 - Olivia LISKO FIN 131.88 17 11
12 - Lorine SCHILD FRA 131.85 13 13
13 - Julia VAN DIJK NED 131.76 15 12
14 - Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK 129.07 11 15
15 - Justine MICLETTE CAN 126.71 14 14
16 - Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER 121.62 12 18
17 - Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 116.20 18 16
18 - Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN DEN 115.30 19 17
19 - Ellen SLAVICKOVA CZE 114.77 16 19
20 - Josefin BROVALL SWE 104.79 23 20
21 - Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 102.70 24 21
22 - Bagdana RAKHISHOVA KAZ 102.58 20 22
23 - Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 99.80 22 23
24 - Laura SZCZESNA POL 87.41 21 24
25 - Sophia TKACHEVA IRL 81.07 25 25
26 - Danica DJORDEJEVIC SRB 77.37 26 26
27 - Elen GHAZARYAN ARM 48.37 27 27