by chuckiem » Fri Aug 20, 2021 7:25 pm
RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE
1 Lindsay THORNGREN USA 118.82 65.23 54.59 7.00 6.79 6.79 6.86 6.68 1.00 21 2a, 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!, 3lo-so, 3z+2t+2lo, 3s+3t, time
2 Kaiya RUITER CAN 118.10 61.59 56.51 7.04 6.75 7.21 7.14 7.18 0.00 20 3z!+3tq, 3s, 3lo, 2a, 3f+2t+2lo, 3lo+2t, 3z!q
3 Seoyeon JI KOR 115.91 63.59 52.32 6.82 6.07 6.71 6.64 6.46 0.00 19 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f, 2a, 2a+eu+3s, 3f!+2t, 3z
4 Claire SEO USA 111.37 57.02 54.35 6.96 6.54 6.79 6.86 6.82 0.00 22 3z+3t<, 3f, 2a, 3loq, 3z, 2a+eu+3f!<, 3s<+2t
5 Ahsun YUN KOR 109.06 61.68 49.38 6.39 6.00 6.18 6.18 6.11 2.00 13 3z+3t, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 2a+3t, 3z<↓, 3f+2t+2lo
6 Lola GHOZALI FRA 93.10 47.08 47.02 6.14 5.71 5.79 5.96 5.79 1.00 14 2a+3t, 2a+eu+3s<↓, 1z, 3f, 1lo, 3z+2t, 3s
7 Alina URUSHADZE GEO 90.59 41.98 49.61 6.25 5.93 6.25 6.36 6.21 1.00 16 3z!, 3f<, 2a+3t<, 3lo<, 3f<<↓+rep, 3s<<+2t+2lo<, 2a<
8 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER 87.21 44.70 44.51 5.79 5.46 5.46 5.57 5.54 2.00 15 3s, 3z<↓, 2a, 3z+3t<, 2aq+2t+2lo, 3f!<<↓, 3loq+2t
9 Janna JYRKINEN FIN 79.95 39.80 43.15 5.68 5.32 5.07 5.61 5.29 3.00 17 3f+3tq↓, 2z, 2a, 1z, 3lo+eu+3s<↓, 3lo<↓, 2a+2t
10 Regina GARCIA DE LEON SAAB MEX 76.90 37.52 39.38 4.75 4.68 5.00 5.11 5.07 0.00 6 3s+2t, 2ze+2t, 3sq, 2a+eu+2s, 2f, 2a, 2f
11 Eve DUBECQ FRA 75.77 38.90 37.87 5.07 4.64 4.61 4.89 4.46 1.00 9 3z-hd, 3lo<<↓, 2a+eu<<+3s<, 2a+2t, 3loq+2t, 3tq, 3s<
12 Noelle STREULI POL 75.41 35.73 42.68 5.79 5.21 4.96 5.50 5.21 3.00 18 3lo-so, 3z↓, 2a, 3f!q, 2a+eu+1s, 3zq↓+rep, 3s<<↓
13 Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL 72.19 34.87 37.32 4.79 4.39 4.68 4.68 4.79 0.00 7 3s<+1t, 2a, 3s-to, 3t<<, 2z+2t+2lo, 2f+2t, 2f
14 Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 68.01 28.29 40.72 5.21 4.89 4.89 5.25 5.21 1.00 12 1f, 3lo<+2t, 3f<↓, 3s<+eu+2sq, 1a, 2t, 2aq
15 Anastasiia FOMENCHOVA UKR 67.97 36.21 33.76 4.39 3.96 4.32 4.18 4.25 2.00 5 2a, 3s+2t, 2a+2lo, 3sq-hd, 3t<<↓, 3t<↓+rep, 2z+2lo+2tq
16 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN 67.64 30.61 39.03 5.07 4.75 4.61 5.00 4.96 2.00 10 3s+2t, 3tq-2hd+eu<<+2f, 2a, 3t<<↓, 2a, 2f↓
17 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL 65.53 27.95 39.58 5.29 4.71 4.64 5.14 4.96 2.00 11 3f!<<↓, 3lo, 3s<↓, 1a, 2lo+1t, 2t+eu+2s, 1a+2t
18 Yvetta BERKOVICH ISR 61.16 24.98 37.18 5.14 4.25 4.57 4.71 4.57 1.00 8 3z<<, 3s<, 2a, 3lo<<, 3f<<, 3s<<↓+rep, 2a<+eu<<+2f<<
19 Sorami TANAKA PER 57.34 28.32 29.02 3.79 3.32 3.64 3.71 3.68 0.00 4 2a, 2a<, 2z+2t, 2z!+2lo<, 2f+2t, 2f, 1s
20 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG 53.09 27.33 27.76 3.75 3.29 3.21 3.64 3.46 2.00 3 2a↓, 2a, 3s<↓, 2z+2t, 2f+2lo+2tq, 2z, 2f+2lo
21 Abigail LIEW MAS 50.64 22.77 28.87 3.93 3.50 3.50 3.68 3.43 1.00 2 3s<<+2t, 2a<-so, 3s<<↓, 2lo, 2a<, 2z+eu+2s, 2f!+2t
22 Tsai-En CHIANG TPE 48.49 23.92 24.57 3.43 2.79 3.18 3.14 2.82 0.00 1 2a<<, 2z+2tq, 2f+2t, 2z, 2lo<, 2lo+eu+2sq, 2f
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR WOMEN
1 - Lindsay THORNGREN USA 181.45 2 1
2 - Kaiya RUITER CAN 177.60 3 2
3 - Claire SEO USA 174.80 1 4
4 - Seoyeon JI KOR 172.06 4 3
5 - Ahsun YUN KOR 157.24 10 5
6 - Lola GHOZALI FRA 143.84 9 6
7 - Alina URUSHADZE GEO 142.88 7 7
8 - Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER 138.74 8 8
9 - Janna JYRKINEN FIN 133.65 6 9
10 - Noelle STREULI POL 129.49 5 12
11 - Eve DUBECQ FRA 120.27 14 11
12 - Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 115.13 11 14
13 - Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN 113.76 13 16
14 - Regina GARCIA DE LEON SAAB MEX 113.36 17 10
15 - Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL 112.41 12 17
16 - Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL 111.54 16 13
17 - Anastasiia FOMENCHOVA UKR 102.70 18 15
18 - Yvetta BERKOVICH ISR 102.33 15 18
19 - Sorami TANAKA PER 91.84 19 19
20 - Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG 84.44 20 20
21 - Abigail LIEW MAS 79.85 21 21
22 - Tsai-En CHIANG TPE 76.61 22 22