2021 Cranberry Cup International


Re: 2021 Cranberry Cup International

Postby chuckiem » Wed Aug 18, 2021 3:42 pm

SENIOR MEN RESULTS

1 - Vincent ZHOU USA 288.26 1 1
2 - Jimmy MA USA 230.61 2 2
3 - Maxim NAUMOV USA 223.15 6 3
4 - Yaroslav PANIOT USA 210.84 4 4
5 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 210.46 5 5
6 - Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 207.98 3 7
7 - Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 205.17 7 6
8 - Camden PULKINEN USA 179.49 10 8
9 - Donovan CARRILLO MEX 170.08 8 10
10 - Christopher CALUZO PHI 167.90 9 11
11 - Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 166.09 11 9
12 - Harrison WONG HKG 147.38 12 12
13 - Adonis WONG HKG 112.81 13 13

SENIOR MEN DETAILS

SHORT PROGRAM

1 Vincent ZHOU USA 102.53 60.03 42.50 42.50 8.42 8.08 8.75 8.67 8.58 0.00 5 4z+3t, 4s, 3a
2 Jimmy MA USA 78.30 43.04 35.26 7.42 6.92 7.17 6.75 7.00 0.00 9 4t+2t, 3z, 3a
3 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 77.35 42.27 35.08 7.25 6.50 7.25 6.75 7.33 0.00 4 4t, 3a, 3z+3t
4 Yaroslav PANIOT USA 76.68 38.94 37.74 7.50 6.83 7.75 7.58 8.08 0.00 13 4f, 4t+combo+2t*, 3a
5 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 76.42 39.83 36.59 7.50 7.00 7.50 7.17 7.42 0.00 12 4s, 3a, 3z+2t
6 Maxim NAUMOV USA 73.64 40.06 34.58 7.25 6.67 6.75 7.08 6.83 1.00 6 4sq↓, 3a, 3z+3t
7 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 71.44 36.60 35.84 7.42 6.75 7.08 7.42 7.17 1.00 7 4s<<↓, 3a, 4tq+3t
8 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 63.70 31.87 33.83 6.58 6.67 6.50 7.00 7.08 2.00 2 4s<, 3a<↓, 3z+3tq, time
9 Christopher CALUZO PHI 62.59 31.76 30.83 5.75 5.75 6.33 6.42 6.58 0.00 10 2a, 3lo, 3z+2lo
10 Camden PULKINEN USA 61.13 29.38 33.75 7.00 6.50 6.50 7.00 6.75 2.00 8 4t<<↓, 3a, 3z-so-nc, time
11 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 55.23 27.06 29.17 29.17 6.25 5.50 5.75 5.92 5.75 1.00 3 4s<<↓, 2a-so, 3f!+3t
12 Harrison WONG HKG 49.12 24.70 24.42 5.17 4.67 4.75 5.08 4.75 0.00 1 2a, 3z, 0 ccsp, 3lo+2t
13 Adonis WONG HKG 39.90 17.98 22.92 22.92 5.08 4.50 4.92 4.42 4.00 1.00 11 3f!, 2a, 3t+3t↓

FREE SKATE

1 Vincent ZHOU USA 185.73 103.71 82.00 82.02 8.17 7.92 8.25 8.50 8.17 0.00 13 4z, 4f, 4s, 4t, 4s<+3t, 3a+2t, 3aq+eu+3s
2 Jimmy MA USA 152.29 80.47 71.82 71.82 7.33 6.75 7.25 7.25 7.33 0.00 12 4t+3t, 4t, 3lo, 3a+2t, 3a, 3z+eu+2s, 3f!
3 Maxim NAUMOV USA 149.51 78.53 71.98 71.98 7.42 6.83 7.08 7.33 7.33 1.00 8 4s, 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 3z, 3a↓, 3f!+eu<<+3s, 3lo
4 Yaroslav PANIOT USA 134.16 64.68 69.48 69.48 7.33 6.33 6.67 7.33 7.08 0.00 10 4f, 3t+2t, 2a, 3t, 3z+eu<<+3f!, 3z, 3lo
5 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 134.04 63.72 71.32 71.32 7.33 6.92 7.25 6.83 7.33 1.00 9 3z+2t, 4sq↓, 31+eu+3sq, 3lo, 3z, 3a, 3fe
6 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 133.73 64.57 69.16 69.16 7.08 6.67 6.83 7.08 6.92 0.00 7 4s, 4t+3t, 2a<<, 4tq, 1a, 3z+eu+1f, 3lo
7 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 130.63 59.97 1.00 70.66 7.33 6.83 7.17 7.00 7.00 0.00 11 3t, 4t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a<<, 3z+eu+3s, 2f
8 Camden PULKINEN USA 118.37 57.69 61.68 6.42 5.92 6.08 6.25 6.17 1.00 4 4t<↓, 3a, 2z+eu+2s, 3lo, 3a+2t, 3f!+2t, 3z
9 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 110.86 58.36 53.50 53.50 5.83 5.00 5.17 5.50 5.25 1.00 3 4s, 3a↓, 2a+eu+3a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3f!+2t, 3f!
10 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 106.38 45.70 55.00 63.68 6.42 6.17 6.08 6.67 6.50 3.00 6 s, 3f+2t, 3aq+2t, 3lo, 3a<↓, 3z↓, 3z+rep, time
11 Christopher CALUZO PHI 105.31 50.29 55.02 5.50 4.92 5.92 5.67 5.50 0.00 5 3lo, 3fe, 3z^2a, 2a, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3z<, 3sq+2t
12 Harrison WONG HKG 98.26 52.26 47.00 47.00 5.42 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.42 1.00 2 3lo+eu+3s, 2a, 3z+1t, 3f↓, 3s, 3lo+2t, 2a
13 Adonis WONG HKG 72.91 34.27 40.64 4.58 3.83 3.75 4.33 3.83 2.00 1 3f↓, 3lo, 2t, 3s, 2a^2aq↓, 3s+2t, 3t



SENIOR WOMEN RESULTS

1 - Alysa LIU USA 205.74 1 1
2 - Young YOU KOR 182.88 5 2
3 - Mariah BELL USA 179.42 2 5
4 - Audrey SHIN USA 174.73 4 4
5 - Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 173.34 6 3
6 - Paige RYDBERG USA 170.51 3 7
7 - Sierra VENETTA USA 159.72 12 6
8 - Marilena KITROMILIS CYP 159.39 8 10
9 - Shan Ashley LIN CHN 157.85 10 8
10 - Emilia ZINGAS CYP 154.38 13 9
11 - Heidi MUNGER USA 144.18 9 16
12 - Kailani CRAINE AUS 142.10 11 14
13 - Gracie GOLD USA 138.69 15 12
14 - Finley HAWK USA 135.20 21 11
15 - Rena IKENISHI USA 132.76 18 15
16 - Joelle LIN TPE 131.97 22 13
17 - Jocelyn HONG NZL 124.17 20 17
18 - Tara PRASAD IND 124.11 14 19
19 - Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 123.99 19 18
20 - Eugenia GARZA MARTINEZ MEX 111.89 23 20
21 - Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 106.50 24 21
R Amber GLENN USA 7
R Gabriella IZZO USA 16
R Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 17

SENIOR WOMEN DETAILS

SHORT PROGRAM

1 Alysa LIU USA 71.42 39.62 31.80 7.75 7.67 8.08 8.25 8.00 0.00 14 2a, 3f, 3z+3t
2 Mariah BELL USA 67.07 36.11 36.11 30.96 7.93 7.42 7.42 7.92 7.75 7.67 0.00 21 2a, 3fq+3t, 3z
3 Paige RYDBERG USA 63.75 36.19 27.56 7.17 6.75 6.92 6.92 6.67 0.00 5 3f, 2a, 3t+3t
4 Audrey SHIN USA 62.18 32.12 30.06 7.33 7.25 7.58 7.67 7.75 0.00 17 3t+3tq, 2a, 3f!<
5 Young YOU KOR 59.74 32.26 28.48 7.33 6.67 6.92 7.25 7.42 1.00 11 3a<↓, 3f, 3z+2t
6 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 59.70 33.52 26.18 6.50 6.33 6.58 6.75 6.58 0.00 19 3z, 3lo+3t, 2a
7 Amber GLENN USA 59.59 29.25 30.34 7.92 7.25 7.50 7.67 7.68 0.00 16 3a<, 3f+2t, 3lo
8 Marilena KITROMILIS CYP 57.93 32.85 25.08 6.42 5.75 6.67 6.08 6.42 0.00 22 2a, 3z+3t, 3f
9 Heidi MUNGER USA 56.31 31.03 25.28 6.42 6.00 6.42 6.33 6.42 0.00 23 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
10 Shan Ashley LIN CHN 52.28 25.94 27.34 6.75 6.50 6.75 7.00 7.17 1.00 8 2a, 3t+2t<<, 3f<↓
11 Kailani CRAINE AUS 50.95 27.01 23.94 6.17 5.67 6.08 6.00 6.00 0.00 20 3z!q, 3lo+3lo<<, 2a
12 Sierra VENETTA USA 50.75 26.35 24.40 6.00 6.08 6.00 6.17 6.25 0.00 2 3z, 2a, 3lo-nc
13 Emilia ZINGAS CYP 48.85 25.19 24.66 6.25 5.67 6.25 6.33 6.33 1.00 9 2a, 3z+2t, 3f↓
14 Tara PRASAD IND 46.47 25.09 21.38 5.25 4.83 5.75 5.33 5.58 0.00 13 2a, 3f+2t, 3lo<
15 Gracie GOLD USA 44.94 19.02 25.92 25.92 6.75 6.33 6.25 6.75 6.33 0.00 15 1z*, 2a, 2lo-nc
16 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 44.84 23.60 21.24 5.58 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.33 0.00 7 3z+2t, 3loq, 2a
17 Gabriella IZZO USA 44.75 22.15 23.60 6.08 5.67 5.83 5.92 6.00 1.00 24 2a, 1f*, 3zq↓-nc
18 Rena IKENISHI USA 42.81 19.95 23.86 5.92 5.83 5.83 6.08 6.17 1.00 4 1f*, 3loq+1t*, 2a, time
19 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 41.83 22.63 20.20 5.17 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.25 1.00 3 3t↓, 3lo+2t, 2a
20 Jocelyn HONG NZL 42.22 22.90 1.00 19.32 5.17 4.58 4.58 5.00 4.83 0.00 1 3z<↓, 3lo+2tq, 2a
21 Finley HAWK USA 40.76 21.36 21.40 5.75 5.17 5.25 5.33 5.25 2.00 18 3z↓, 3f!↓-nc, 2a
22 Joelle LIN TPE 38.66 19.12 19.54 5.00 4.75 4.67 5.00 5.00 0.00 12 1a, 3lo+1t*, 3f
23 Eugenia GARZA MARTINEZ MEX 37.49 18.69 19.80 19.80 5.17 4.83 4.75 5.08 4.92 1.00 10 3t+2t, 3s*, 2a↓
24 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 34.53 14.91 20.62 20.62 5.42 4.92 4,75 5.25 5.42 1.00 6 3s+2tq↓, 2z*, 1a*


FREE SKATE

1 Alysa LIU USA 134.32 71.18 64.14 7.67 7.83 8.17 8.25 8.17 1.00 24 3a<<↓, 3z, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s, 3z+3tq, 3f+2t, 3f
2 Young YOU KOR 123.14 63.81 61.33 7.83 7.17 7.42 7.83 8.08 2.00 20 3aq↓ 3a<+2t, 3lo, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3z<<↓, 3f+2t
3 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 113.64 59.10 54.54 7.08 6.67 6.75 6.92 6.67 0.00 19 3z+3t, 3f, 3s, 2a, 3loq, 2a+3t, 3lo+1t+2t
4 Audrey SHIN USA 112.55 54.82 57.73 7.17 6.83 7.17 7.58 7.33 0.00 21 3zq, 3t+3t<, 3s, 2a, 3z<+2t, 3f!<<+2t+2lo, 2lo<
5 Mariah BELL USA 112.35 51.15 61.20 7.67 7.50 7.00 8.08 8.00 0.00 23 3f, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 3z+2t, 3f+rep, 3z
6 Sierra VENETTA USA 108.97 55.90 53.07 6.58 6.25 6.67 6.75 6.92 0.00 13 3lo+eu+3s, 2a, 2f, 3f+2t, 3z<, 2z+2t, 3t
7 Paige RYDBERG USA 106.76 51.97 54.79 54.79 7.25 6.83 6.75 6.83 6.58 0.00 22 3f, 3zq, 3lo<, 2a+3t, 3t+eu+3s<, 2a, 1f+2t
8 Shan Ashley LIN CHN 105.57 48.84 57.73 7.25 7.00 7.08 7.42 7.33 1.00 15 2a+2t<<, 3z<, 3f+2t, 2a+eu+3sq, 1lo, 3f, 3t<<↓
9 Emilia ZINGAS CYP 105.53 52.20 53.33 6.75 6.42 6.58 6.75 6.83 0.00 12 2a+3t, 3f+eu+2s, 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a, 1z, 1f
10 Marilena KITROMILIS CYP 101.46 51.72 51.74 51.74 6.67 6.33 6.25 6.67 6.42 2.00 17 2a, 3z+3tq↓, 3f!+2t, 1lo, 3z, 2a+eu+3sq, 3t, ↓fw
11 Finley HAWK USA 94.44 51.37 43.07 5.50 5.25 5.25 5.67 5.25 0.00 4 3z, 3f!+2t, 3lo, 2a, 3z+eu+2f, 3s<, 2aq+2t
12 Gracie GOLD USA 93.75 43.62 50.13 6.58 5.92 6.08 6.42 6.33 0.00 10 3z+2t, 2a, 2a, 3lo, 3f!<, 2z, 2s
13 Joelle LIN TPE 93.31 48.38 44.93 5.75 5.17 5.58 5.83 5.75 0.00 3 3t+eu+3sq, 3f+2t, 3f, 3s, 2f, 1a, 2lo
14 Kailani CRAINE AUS 91.15 43.41 47.74 6.42 5.67 5.83 5.92 6.00 0.00 14 3f!q, 3zq, 2a, 2a+eu+3s<<, 3z<+2t, 3lo<, 3lo+rep
15 Rena IKENISHI USA 89.91 43.85 47.06 6.00 5.50 5.83 6.08 6.00 1.00 7 3f+eu+3sq↓, 2a+3t, 3ze<, 3f<, 3loq, 2s, 2a
16 Heidi MUNGER USA 87.87 39.68 49.19 49.19 6.50 6.08 6.00 6.08 6.08 1.00 16 3z↓, 3f!, 2a+2t, 2t, 2a, 2z, 2f+1lo
17 Jocelyn HONG NZL 82.94 43.42 40.52 5.33 5.00 5.17 5.00 4.83 1.00 5 3z<+2t, 3lo+2t, 3s<, 2a, 3z<<↓, 3loq, 2a+eu+2s
18 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 82.16 39.68 43.00 43.48 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.50 5.67 1.00 6 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2t↓, 3tq+eu+2s, 1s, 2a+2t*, 2a
19 Tara PRASAD IND 77.64 35.37 42.27 5.42 5.00 5.50 5.25 5.25 0.00 11 2a+eu+2s, 3f<+2t, 1z, 3lo<, 3f<<+2t, 1s, 2a
20 Eugenia GARZA MARTINEZ MEX 74.40 36.47 38.93 38.93 5.33 4.58 4.76 4.92 4.75 1.00 2 2z+2t, 3t↓, 3s, 3f<<+rep, 3sq+eu<<+2s, 2a, 2a
21 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 71.97 34.64 39.33 5.33 4.75 4.75 4.92 4.83 2.00 1 2z, 3s, 3sq↓+rep, 2z+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 2a↓, 2f

WD Gabriella IZZO USA
WD Amber GLENN USA
WD Isadora WILLIAMS BRA


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JUNIOR MEN RESULTS

1 - Matthew NIELSEN USA 196.46 2 1
2 - Will ANNIS USA 191.98 1 2
3 - Jacob SANCHEZ USA 180.32 3 3
4 - Michael XIE USA 172.11 4 4
5 - Liam KAPEIKIS USA 160.36 8 5
6 - Robert YAMPOLSKY USA 157.04 6 6
7 - Nikita KOVALENKO ISR 151.75 7 7
8 - Samuel MINDRA USA 146.58 5 9
9 - Lucas FITTERER GBR 136.41 10 8
10 - Jonathan GUO CAN 133.21 11 10
R Ken FITTERER GBR 9

JUNIOR MEN DETAILS

SHORT PROGRAM

1 Will ANNIS USA 73.64 40.81 32.00 32.83 6.92 6.33 6.67 6.58 6.33 0.00 8 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
2 Matthew NIELSEN USA 68.79 36.29 32.50 6.67 6.33 6.42 6.50 6.58 0.00 11 3f, 3z+3t, 2a
3 Jacob SANCHEZ USA 67.08 35.92 31.16 6.25 6.00 6.58 6.33 6.00 0.00 3 2a, 3z+3t, 3f
4 Michael XIE USA 61.42 32.92 28.50 6.08 5.42 6.00 5.58 5.42 0.00 4 2a, 3f, 3z+3tq
5 Samuel MINDRA USA 60.61 28.36 32.25 6.42 6.25 6.50 6.58 6.50 0.00 9 3z+2t, 3fq, 2a
6 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA 60.20 30.54 29.66 6.25 5.67 6.08 5.83 5.83 0.00 6 3a<, 3f, 3z+3tq
7 Nikita KOVALENKO ISR 56.76 28.67 28.09 5.92 5.50 5.67 5.50 5.50 0.00 2 3z!+2t, 3f, 2a
8 Liam KAPEIKIS USA 51.37 24.09 28.28 6.08 5.67 5.33 5.83 5.33 1.00 10 3a↓, 0 ccsp, 3z+3t, 2f
9 Ken FITTERER GBR 50.01 25.00 25.01 5.25 4.67 4.92 5.25 4.92 0.00 5 2a, 3fq, 3t+2t
10 Lucas FITTERER GBR 50.01 24.93 25.08 5.33 5.00 5.08 4.92 4.75 0.00 1 3s+2t, 2a, 2f
11 Jonathan GUO CAN 49.09 27.68 21.41 21.41 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.00 0.00 7 3z!q+3t, 3f, 2a

FREE SKATE

1 Matthew NIELSEN USA 127.67 63.99 63.68 6.50 6.17 6.50 6.52 6.25 0.00 6 2a+3t, 3z+3t, 2a, 3f, 3z, 3lo, 3s+2t
2 Will ANNIS USA 118.34 59.34 63.00 6.50 6.25 5.92 6.58 6.25 4.00 11 4t<↓, 3a+2t, 3a, 3f, 3z+3t, 3z↓, 2lo+eu+3s↓, time
3 Jacob SANCHEZ USA 113.24 48.74 65.50 6.58 6.50 6.25 6.75 6.67 1.00 9 4t<<, 3z+3t, 3f!<+eu+3s, 3lo, 1z, 3f!<↓, 2a+2t
4 Michael XIE USA 110.69 51.19 60.50 6.08 5.83 6.17 6.17 6.00 1.00 8 3a<<, 3z+3t, 3lo+2t, 3f, 2a<<↓, 3z+eu+3s, 1lo
5 Liam KAPEIKIS USA 109.03 49.71 49.71 59.32 6.08 5.75 5.75 6.00 6.08 0.00 4 4a+eu+2s, 3lo, 2a+3t, 3f, 2z, 3f+rep, 3s
6 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA 96.84 46.02 53.82 5.83 5.25 5.08 5.50 5.25 3.00 6 3a<↓, 3a<↓+rep, 3z+2t, 3lo+2lo, 3s, 3z↓, 3f
7 Nikita KOVALENKO ISR 94.99 40.49 55.50 6.00 5.25 5.42 5.75 5.33 1.00 5 3+2t, 3f+2t, 3z, 3f<↓, 0 ccsp, 3t. 3lo<, 2a+eu+3s<<
8 Lucas FITTERER GBR 86.40 40.24 47.16 4.83 4.33 4.67 5.08 4.67 1.00 2 3s+2t, 3t<↓, 3s, 2a+2t, 2a, 2z+eu+2f, 2z
9 Samuel MINDRA USA 85.97 37.29 52.68 5.92 5.17 4.42 5.83 5.00 4.00 7 1a+eu+3s, 3z↓, 3lo<, ↓sp, 1f, 1z, 2a+3t<↓, 3s
10 Jonathan GUO CAN 84.12 41.62 42.50 42.50 4.58 4.00 4.33 4.42 3.92 0.00 1 3z!, 3f, 3s+eu+2s, 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a, 2a+2t
WD Ken FITTERER GBR



[b]JUNIOR WOMEN RESULTS[/b]

1 - Ava ZIEGLER USA 157.43 3 1
2 - Jessica LIN USA 146.24 2 2
3 - Maryn PIERCE USA 145.84 1 4
4 - Elsa CHENG USA 133.45 7 3
5 - Lia PEREIRA CAN 129.90 6 5
6 - Violeta USHAKOVA USA 129.75 4 7
7 - Emily SAARI AUT 129.59 5 6
8 - Vera ZHONG TPE 115.35 8 8
9 - Natalia ACOSTA MEX 111.96 9 9
10 - Sophia DAYAN ARG 91.32 10 10


JUNIOR WOMEN DETAILS

SHORT PROGRAM

1 Maryn PIERCE USA 59.85 34.31 25.54 6.42 5.92 6.42 6.58 6.58 0.00 10 3fe, 3z+3t, 2a
2 Jessica LIN USA 53.41 31.07 22.34 5.83 5.42 5.75 5.67 5.25 0.00 3 3t+3t, 2a, 3fq
3 Ava ZIEGLER USA 49.46 26.10 26.10 23.36 5.67 5.50 5.92 5.92 6.17 0.00 2 3z+3t<<, 3f!, 2a
4 Violeta USHAKOVA USA 47.50 26.64 22.86 22.86 5.92 5.33 5.83 5.83 5.67 2.00 4 3z!+2t, 3f↓, 2a, time
5 Emily SAARI AUT 44.98 23.86 21.12 21.12 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.33 5.08 0.00 5 3ze+2t, 3f, 2a
6 Lia PEREIRA CAN 44.52 24.14 22.38 5.92 5.33 5.33 5.83 5.58 2.00 1 3t+3t<↓, 3fq, 2aq↓
7 Elsa CHENG USA 44.22 23.92 21.30 5.67 5.17 5.17 5.42 5.17 1.00 8 3z↓-nc, 2a, 3f!
8 Vera ZHONG TPE 42.78 22.56 20.22 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.17 4.92 0.00 9 3loq+2t, 2f!, 2a
9 Natalia ACOSTA MEX 39.44 21.30 19.14 4.67 4.75 4.75 4.92 4.83 1.00 7 2a, 3z<↓-nc, 3f!<
10 Sophia DAYAN ARG 33.96 16.76 18.20 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 6 3s↓-nc, 2a, 2f


FREE SKATE

1 Ava ZIEGLER USA 107.97 58.17 50.80 6.25 6.08 6.42 6.50 6.50 1.00 8 2a+eu+3s, 3lo↓, 3z+2t, 3f+2t, 3f, 3z, 2a
2 Jessica LIN USA 92.79 48.72 45.07 5.92 5.50 5.42 5.83 5.50 1.00 9 2a+eu+3f<<, 3ze, 2lo+2t, 2a+3t, 3f, 3loq, 3s<↓
3 Elsa CHENG USA 89.23 47.96 42.27 42.27 5.67 5.33 5.00 5.50 4.92 1.00 4 2a, 3z+3t<↓, 3lo, 3f!, 2z+2t+2loq, 3s+2t, 3t
4 Maryn PIERCE USA 85.99 38.59 48.40 6.25 5.75 5.83 6.25 6.17 1.00 10 1a, 3z+3t<, 2a, 3fe, 2z<, 3s, 3lo<<↓
5 Lia PEREIRA CAN 85.38 43.25 44.13 44.13 5.75 5.25 5.58 5.50 5.50 2.00 5 3f+2t, 3zq, 3lo↓, 3t+eu+3s, 2a, 3f<↓, 3s
6 Emily SAARI AUT 84.61 43.15 43.46 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.67 5.33 2.00 6 3z+2t, 3t+eu+2s, 3f!↓, 2a+2t, 3t, 2z, 3s↓
7 Violeta USHAKOVA USA 82.25 41.44 42.81 5.92 4.83 5.17 5.42 5.42 2.00 7 3z+2t+2lo, 3f+2t, 3loq↓, 1z, 3f↓, a, 2a+2lo
8 Vera ZHONG TPE 72.57 36.11 37.46 37.46 5.08 4.58 4.58 4.67 4.50 1.00 3 3lo+2t, 3lo↓<, 2a, 3s, 2a, 3s, 2a, 2z+2lo, 2f!+eu<<+2s
9 Natalia ACOSTA MEX 72.52 36.65 37.87 4.67 4.42 4.58 5.00 5.00 2.00 2 3z<↓, 3f<, 2a<↓, 3s<, 2z+2t, 2a<+eu+2f, 2z+2t
10 Sophia DAYAN ARG 57.36 24.63 33.73 33.73 4.58 3.92 4.00 4.50 4.08 1.00 1 2a, 2a↓, 3s, 1z, 2f+eu+2s, 2z, 1f
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest