2020 RUSSIAN NATIONALS 12/24-29/19 Krasnoyarsk RUS

2020 RUSSIAN NATIONALS 12/24-29/19 Krasnoyarsk RUS

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 26, 2019 1:57 am

SCHEDULE

THURSDAY 12/26

Local Time / EST / Link to webcast with Ted Barton

2:00 pm / 2:00 am Men SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5A31WjgK0qA
4:50 pm / 4:50 am Dance RD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vkYKR0QK_Ew
8:15 am / 10:15 am Pairs SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kZVjjhXamYo

FRIDAY 12/27

1:30 pm / 1:30 am Dance FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g5vBQ7ij1l0
4:15 pm / 4:15 am Men FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BGRG-pd_Q6E
7:30 pm / 7:30 am Ladies SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HShJwyvMReQ

SATURDAY 12/28

4:30 pm / 4:30 am Pairs FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E9oJM4i2fIM
7:00 pm / 7:00 am Ladies FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vt20Utl4KgU

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Artur DANIELIAN MOS
2 Ilya YABLOKOV MOS
3 Peter GUMENNIK SPB
4 Leonid SVIRIDENKO SPB
5 Gleb LUTFULLIN SPB

6 Alexander SAMARIN MOS
7 Vladislav KATICHEV RMO
8 Egor MURASHOV MOS
9 Sergey VORONOV MOS
10 Daniil SAMSONOV MOS
11 Andrei LAZUKIN S/S

12 Makar IGNATOV SPB
13 Andrei ZUBER SPB
14 Andrei MOZALEV SPB
15 Anton SHULEPOV SPB
16 Vladimir SAMOILOV MOS
17 Dmitri ALIEV S/K

--------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE

1 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD MOS
2 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO MOS
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS
4 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO MOS

5 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN SPB
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM
7 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS
8 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY NNR
9 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV MOS

10 Maria IGNATIEVA / Mikhail BRAGIN SVE
11 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS
12 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS
13 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS
14 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO SPB

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV SPB
2 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN SPB
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB
4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS

5 Ekaterina BELOVA / Dmitrii CHIGIREV MOS
6 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN SPB
7 Taisia SOBININA / Nikita VOLODIN SPB
8 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV SPB

9 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T
10 Alina PEPELOVA / Roman PLESHKOV MOS
11 Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER
12 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitrii RYLOV PER

=============================================================

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH SPB
3 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS
4 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB
5 Anastasia GULIAKOVA SPB

6 Alyona KOSTORNAIA MOS
7 Valeria SHULSKAIA ORB
8 Maria TALALAIKINA SPB
9 Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB
10 Anastasia GUBANOVA SPB
11 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB

12 Anastasia GRACHEVA MOS
13 Ksenia SINITSYNA MOS
14 Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS
15 Anna FROLOVA MOS
16 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB
17 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA MOS

===================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2020 RUSSIAN NATIONALS 12/24-29/19 Krasnoyarsk RUS

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 26, 2019 12:36 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Makar IGNATOV SPB 88.88 47.35 41.53 8.39 8.14 8.32 8.36 8.32 0.00 12 4s+3t, 4t-so, 3a
2 Andrei MOZALEV SPB 88.34 47.30 41.04 8.11 8.11 8.29 8.21 8.32 0.00 14 4t, 3a, 3z+3t
3 Peter GUMENNIK SPB 88.06 48.20 39.86 7.96 7.82 8.04 8.00 8.04 0.00 3 4s, 3a, 3z+3lo
4 Dmitri ALIEV S/K 87.35 42.85 44.50 8.89 8.64 8.86 9.04 9.07 0.00 17 3z+3t, 4t, 3a<-hd
5 Andrei LAZUKIN S/S 85.56 43.88 41.68 8.36 8.07 8.36 8.39 8.50 0.00 11 4t, 3a, 2z+3t
6 Anton SHULEPOV SPB 81.17 40.36 40.81 8.14 7.96 8.14 8.21 8.36 0.00 15 3f, 3a, 3z+3t<
7 Daniil SAMSONOV MOS 80.88 42.41 39.47 8.00 7.79 7.75 8.04 7.89 1.00 10 4z-so, 3a-fwd↓, 3z+3t
8 Alexander SAMARIN MOS 80.68 37.53 43.15 8.82 8.54 8.43 8.75 8.61 0.00 6 4z-so, 4f-so-nc, 3a-so
9 Sergey VORONOV MOS 79.61 36.50 43.11 8.75 8.43 8.61 8.64 8.68 0.00 9 4t+2t, 3z-fwd, 3a<< (2a on protocol)
10 Leonid SVIRIDENKO SPB 78.61 40.58 39.03 7.89 7.61 7.71 7.93 7.89 1.00 4 4s, 3a, 3z+3t↓
11 Andrei ZUBER SPB 78.03 38.86 39.17 7.89 7.57 7.86 7.89 7.96 0.00 13 4t+3t, 4s-fwd, 1a*
12 Ilya YABLOKOV MOS 75.86 38.56 37.30 7.54 7.29 7.43 7.54 7.50 0.00 2 4t<, 3a, 3z!+3t<
13 Artur DANIELIAN MOS 75.72 38.43 39.29 8.04 7.71 7.61 8.04 7.89 2.00 1 4s<↓, 3a, 3z+3t, ↓steps
14 Egor MURASHOV MOS 75.00 36.93 38.07 7.68 7.46 7.57 7.68 7.68 0.00 8 4t-so, 3a-so, 3z+3t
15 Vladislav KATICHEV RMO 69.31 36.31 34.00 6.82 6.61 6.75 6.82 7.00 1.00 7 3a↓, 3z+3t, 3lo
16 Gleb LUTFULLIN SPB 64.74 29.32 36.42 7.39 7.14 7.18 7.39 7.32 1.00 5 4s↓, 3a<, 3f+2t
17 Vladimir SAMOILOV MOS 61.43 25.89 37.54 7.82 7.39 7.29 7.54 7.50 2.00 16 4z↓, 1a*, 4s↓-nc

START ORDER MEN FREE SKATE Fri 12/27 4:15 pm local time / 4:15 am EST

1 Ilya YABLOKOV MOS
2 Egor MURASHOV MOS
3 Vladimir SAMOILOV MOS
4 Vladislav KATICHEV RMO
5 Artur DANIELIAN MOS

6 Leonid SVIRIDENKO SPB
7 Andrei ZUBER SPB
8 Sergey VORONOV MOS
9 Daniil SAMSONOV MOS
10 Alexander SAMARIN MOS

11 Andrei LAZUKIN S/S
12 Dmitri ALIEV S/K
13 Anton SHULEPOV SPB
14 Andrei MOZALEV SPB
15 Peter GUMENNIK SPB
16 Makar IGNATOV SPB

Gleb LUTFILLIN has withdrawn.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS 88.43 50.06 38.37 9.50 9.43 9.61 9.75 9.68 0.00 3
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 87.13 48.71 38.42 9.46 9.46 9.75 9.64 9.71 0.00 13
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 77.38 43.17 34.21 8.61 8.43 8.61 8.50 8.61 0.00 7
4 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS 73.98 41.88 32.10 8.00 7.79 8.11 8.11 8.11 0.00 11
5 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 73.67 40.74 32.93 8.11 8.11 8.25 8.36 8.32 0.00 12
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM 71.42 38.89 32.53 8.21 7.96 8.14 8.21 8.14 0.00 6
7 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO MOS 70.48 38.94 31.54 7.79 7.71 8.04 7.89 8.00 0.00 4
8 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV MOS 70.34 38.25 32.09 7.89 7.93 8.11 8.11 8.07 0.00 9
9 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD MOS 69.04 38.07 30.97 7.75 7.57 7.75 7.89 7.75 0.00 1
10 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN SPB 57.53 31.30 26.23 6.54 6.46 6.57 6.64 6.57 0.00 5
11 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO SPB 55.88 31.11 24.77 6.18 6.07 6.18 6.32 6.21 0.00 14
12 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO MOS 55.26 29.92 25.34 6.39 6.18 6.32 6.57 6.21 0.00 2
13 Maria IGNATIEVA / Mikhail BRAGIN SVE 52.24 28.45 24.79 6.21 5.93 6.14 6.50 6.21 1.00 10 fall
14 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY NNR 40.07 19.41 21.66 5.43 5.25 5.32 5.61 5.46 1.00 8 fall


START ORDER FREE DANCE Fri 12/27 1:30 pm local time / 1:30 am EST

1 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO SPB
2 Maria IGNATIEVA / Mikhail BRAGIN SVE
3 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO MOS
4 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY NNR

5 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD MOS
6 Olga BIBIKHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN SPB
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM
8 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO MOS
9 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV MOS

10 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS
11 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS
12 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS
13 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS
14 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T 83.91 45.72 38.19 9.46 9.43 9.64 9.64 9.57 0.00 9
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB 80.39 43.70 36.69 9.11 9.00 9.25 9.21 9.29 0.00 3
3 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS 76.13 41.75 34.38 8.57 8.46 8.71 8.61 8.61 0.00 4
4 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN SPB 72.83 39.86 32.97 8.21 8.04 8.39 8.25 8.32 0.00 6
5 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitrii RYLOV PER 71.51 38.34 33.17 8.32 8.14 8.39 8.29 8.32 0.00 12
6 Alina PEPELOVA / Roman PLESHKOV MOS 70.67 39.58 31.09 7.75 7.54 7.96 7.82 7.79 0.00 10
7 Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER 68.64 38.31 30.33 7.64 7.43 7.64 7.64 7.57 0.00 11
8 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV SPB 67.73 35.47 33.26 8.46 8.32 8.04 8.43 8.32 1.00 8 ↓ throw
9 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV SPB 67.37 37.30 30.07 7.57 7.36 7.61 7.61 7.43 0.00 1
10 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN SPB 64.69 34.89 29.80 7.50 7.29 7.43 7.54 7.50 0.00 2
11 Taisia SOBININA / Nikita VOLODIN SPB 64.25 35.30 28.95 7.36 7.00 7.32 7.29 7.21 0.00 7
12 Ekaterina BELOVA / Dmitrii CHIGIREV MOS 57.47 30.99 27.48 6.96 6.75 6.68 7.07 6.89 1.00 5 ↓ steps


START ORDER PAIRS FREE SKATE Sat 12/28 4:30 pm local time / 4:30 am EST

1 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV SPB
2 Ekaterina BELOVA / Dmitrii CHIGIREV MOS
3 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN SPB
4 Taisia SOBININA / Nikita VOLODIN SPB

5 Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER
6 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV SPB
7 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitrii RYLOV PER
8 Alina PEPELOVA / Roman PLESHKOV MOS

9 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN SPB
10 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS
11 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T
12 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB


=======================================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2020 RUSSIAN NATIONALS 12/24-29/19 Krasnoyarsk RUS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 27, 2019 1:56 pm

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 132.59 74.66 57.93 9.57 9.50 9.75 9.71 9.75 0.00 13
2 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS 132.31 74.19 58.12 9.71 9.50 9.64 9.79 9.79 0.00 14
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 120.35 67.45 52.90 8.79 8.61 8.93 8.86 8.89 0.00 12
4 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 115.43 64.44 50.99 8.46 8.29 8.57 8.61 8.57 0.00 10
5 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS 112.83 63.04 49.79 8.36 8.11 8.32 8.32 8.39 0.00 11
6 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO MOS 111.19 61.76 49.43 8.04 8.04 8.36 8.32 8.43 0.00 8
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM 109.26 60.33 48.93 8.25 8.00 8.21 8.21 8.11 0.00 7
8 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD MOS 107.17 58.87 48.30 7.93 7.82 8.04 8.21 8.25 0.00 5
9 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV MOS 105.33 56.51 48.82 8.00 7.93 8.18 8.32 8.25 0.00 9
10 Olga BIBIKHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN SPB 96.75 54.62 42.13 6.86 6.75 7.14 7.25 7.11 0.00 6
11 Maria IGNATIEVA / Mikhail BRAGIN SVE 86.45 48.97 38.48 6.29 6.32 6.36 6.64 6.46 1.00 2 ext lift
12 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO MOS 85.91 48.56 38.35 6.54 6.21 6.46 6.36 6.39 1.00 3 ext lift
13 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO SPB 84.70 48.15 37.55 6.29 6.07 6.29 6.39 6.25 1.00 1 ext lift
14 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY NNR 75.66 41.36 34.30 5.68 5.50 5.79 5.86 5.75 0.00 4


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS 220.74 1 2
2 - Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 219.72 2 1
3 - Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 197.73 3 3
4 - Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 189.10 5 4
5 - Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS 186.81 4 5
6 - Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO MOS 181.67 7 6
7 - Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM 180.68 6 7
8 - Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD MOS 176.21 9 8
9 - Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV MOS 175.67 8 9
10 - Olga BIBIKHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN SPB 154.28 10 10
11 - Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO MOS 141.17 12 12
12 - Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO SPB 140.58 11 13
13 - Maria IGNATIEVA / Mikhail BRAGIN SVE 138.69 13 11
14 - Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY NNR 115.73 14 14

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Artur DANIELIAN MOS 177.70 93.58 84.12 8.39 8.21 8.50 8.50 8.46 0.00 5 4s+eu+3s, 4s, 3a, 3z, 3a+3t, 3f+2t, 3lo
2 Dmitri ALIEV S/K 173.63 85.91 89.72 9.18 9.00 8.75 9.18 8.75 2.00 12 4z, 4t↓, 4t+2t, 3f, 3a<, 3z+3t, 3lo+eu+3s, ↓steps
3 Alexander SAMARIN MOS 172.06 85.30 88.76 9.14 8.71 8.71 9.07 8.75 2.00 10 4z+eu+3s, 4f↓, 4t, 3a, 3a↓+rep, 3z+3t, 3lo
4 Makar IGNATOV SPB 160.58 76.80 83.78 8.50 8.18 8.32 8.46 8.43 0.00 16 4s-so, 4t, 3a-so, 3f+3t, 3z+3t, 3z+eu+2s, 3lo
5 Daniil SAMSONOV MOS 159.33 80.21 81.12 8.21 8.07 7.89 8.18 8.21 2.00 9 3a+eu+3s, 4z!<↓, 4f<↓, 1a, 3z+3lo, 3f+3t
6 Vladimir SAMOILOV MOS 159.30 78.80 80.50 8.25 7.71 8.11 8.04 8.14 0.00 3 4z!, 3a, 4s, 3lo, 2s, 3z!+3t, 3f+eu+2s
7 Anton SHULEPOV SPB 156.59 73.03 83.56 8.39 8.14 8.36 8.43 8.46 0.00 13 3f, 3z+3t<, 3a+2t, 2a, 3a, 3z+eu+3s, 3lo<
8 Sergey VORONOV MOS 154.21 68.63 85.58 8.61 8.32 8.61 8.64 8.61 0.00 8 3t, 3a, 3a+3t, 3lo, 3z-fwd, 3z*<+2t+2lo, 3s+2t
9 Andrei MOZALEV SPB 152.21 71.77 81.44 8.07 8.07 8.04 8.29 8.25 1.00 14 4t-to, 4t-hd+2t, 3lo, 3a+3t, 2a↓, 3z+eu+3s, 2f
10 Peter GUMENNIK SPB 150.02 68.44 82.58 8.29 8.07 8.18 8.43 8.32 1.00 15 4s<-fo, 3a, 4s<↓+rep, 3s+2t+2lo, 3z+3t, 3z+3lo<<, 3f
11 Ilya YABLOKOV MOS 147.95 75.11 72.84 7.43 7.00 7.21 7.39 7.39 0.00 1 4t<, 3lo, 3a+eu+3s, 3f, 4t<+2t, 3z!+3t, 3a
12 Andrei ZUBER SPB 147.74 69.66 79.08 7.93 7.64 7.93 7.93 8.11 1.00 7 4t+2t, 4s, 3a, 4s+2t, 2z, 3lo↓, 3s
13 Egor MURASHOV MOS 146.80 70.30 76.50 7.79 7.39 7.61 7.71 7.75 0.00 2 4t-so, 3lo, 2t, 3a<, 3f+3t, 3a+eu+3s, 3z+2t
14 Leonid SVIRIDENKO SPB 144.18 68.04 78.14 8.00 7.68 7.61 7.89 7.89 2.00 6 4lo, 4s, 3a↓, 3f, 3z+3t<, 3f+eu+3s↓, 2lo
15 Andrei LAZUKIN S/S 137.53 56.75 81.78 8.39 8.07 7.86 8.36 8.21 1.00 11 3z!, 4t+2t, 2a, 4t<<↓, 3f+eu+3s, 2z, 3f<
16 Vladislav KATICHEV RMO 112.08 46.72 67.36 6.86 6.64 6.50 6.89 6.79 2.00 4 3a<↓, 2a, 3f↓, 3lo, 2z+3t, 3t+eu+2s, 2a
WD Gleb LUTFULLIN SPB


FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Dmitri ALIEV S/K 260.98 4 2
2 - Artur DANIELIAN MOS 253.42 13 1
3 - Alexander SAMARIN MOS 252.74 8 3
4 - Makar IGNATOV SPB 249.46 1 4
5 - Andrei MOZALEV SPB 240.55 2 9
6 - Daniil SAMSONOV MOS 240.21 7 5
7 - Peter GUMENNIK SPB 238.08 3 10
8 - Anton SHULEPOV SPB 237.76 6 7
9 - Sergey VORONOV MOS 233.82 9 8
10 - Andrei ZUBER SPB 225.77 11 12
11 - Ilya YABLOKOV MOS 223.81 12 11
12 - Andrei LAZUKIN S/S 223.09 5 15
13 - Leonid SVIRIDENKO SPB 222.79 10 14
14 - Egor MURASHOV MOS 221.80 14 13
15 - Vladimir SAMOILOV MOS 220.73 17 6
16 - Vladislav KATICHEV RMO 181.39 15 16
R - Gleb LUTFULLIN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Alyona KOSTORNAIA MOS 89.86 51.55 38.31 9.54 9.46 9.68 9.64 9.57 0.00 6 3a, 3z, 3f+3t
2 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 79.93 43.86 36.07 8.86 8.86 9.11 9.11 9.14 0.00 3 2a, 3f, 3z+3lo
3 Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 76.46 41.63 34.83 8.64 8.61 8.82 8.79 8.68 0.00 1 2a, 3f, 3z+3t
4 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 75.74 41.09 34.65 8.64 8.46 8.79 8.68 8.75 0.00 4 3a-to, 3f+3t, 3z
5 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA MOS 71.08 34.28 36.80 9.21 9.07 9.18 9.29 9.25 0.00 17 3f+3t<, 2a, 3lo
6 Anastasia GULIAKOVA SPB 66.85 34.43 32.42 8.14 7.86 8.21 8.18 8.14 0.00 5 3f+3t, 3ze, 2a
7 Anna FROLOVA MOS 66.45 36.22 30.23 7.50 7.39 7.61 7.71 7.57 0.00 15 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t
8 Valeria SHULSKAIA ORB 66.17 37.54 28.63 7.21 6.96 7.21 7.29 7.11 0.00 7 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
9 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB 66.00 32.46 33.54 8.43 8.18 8.32 8.54 8.46 0.00 16 3lo, 3f!+3t<, 2a
10 Serafima SAKHANOVICH SPB 65.42 33.31 32.11 8.14 7.82 7.93 8.14 8.11 0.00 2 3f+3t, 2a, 3ze-hd
11 Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 64.38 31.30 33.08 8.29 8.04 8.25 8.39 8.39 0.00 9 3z!+3t<, 3f<, 2a
12 Anastasia GUBANOVA SPB 60.87 28.56 32.31 8.21 7.93 7.86 8.14 8.25 0.00 10 3f<, 2a, 3z<+2t
13 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB 60.01 28.49 31.52 7.82 7.64 7.82 8.07 8.04 0.00 11 3z<, 3lo+3lo<<, 2a
14 Ksenia SINITSYNA MOS 59.72 28.70 32.02 8.14 7.96 7.71 8.18 8.04 1.00 13 3f, 2a, 3z<<↓-nc
15 Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS 58.94 29.83 30.11 7.61 7.43 7.39 7.71 7.50 1.00 14 3lo, 2a, 3z↓-nc
16 Anastasia GRACHEVA MOS 56.47 29.63 27.84 7.07 6.79 6.86 7.07 7.00 1.00 12 3f+3lo<<↓, 2a, 3z
17 Maria TALALAIKINA SPB 50.91 24.30 28.61 7.36 7.07 6.93 7.32 7.07 2.00 8 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo↓, ↓steps


START ORDER LADIES FREE SKATE Sat 12/28 7 pm local time / 7 am EST

1 Ksenia SINITSYNA MOS
2 Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS
3 Anastasia GRACHEVA MOS
4 Maria TALALAIKINA SPB
5 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB

6 Anastasia GUBANOVA SPB
7 Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB
8 Serafima SAKHANOVICH SPB
9 Valeria SHULSKAIA ORB
10 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB
11 Anna FROLOVA MOS

12 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA MOS
13 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB
14 Anastasia GULIAKOVA SPB
15 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS
16 Alyona KOSTORNAIA MOS
17 Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS

==================================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2020 RUSSIAN NATIONALS 12/24-29/19 Krasnoyarsk RUS

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 28, 2019 11:46 am

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB 153.27 78.26 75.01 9.32 9.25 9.46 9.39 9.46 0.00 12
2 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T 149.28 72.94 76.34 9.54 9.39 9.54 9.68 9.57 0.00 11
3 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV SPB 145.12 75.52 69.60 8.61 8.50 8.82 8.75 8.82 0.00 6
4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS 143.59 72.89 70.70 8.79 8.71 8.86 8.96 8.86 0.00 10
5 Alina PEPELOVA / Roman PLESHKOV MOS 132.90 68.62 64.28 8.04 7.82 8.07 8.14 8.11 0.00 8
6 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN SPB 129.04 68.24 60.80 7.61 7.36 7.75 7.64 7.64 0.00 3
7 Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER 128.85 67.07 61.78 7.79 7.54 7.75 7.79 7.75 0.00 5
8 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitrii RYLOV PER 126.30 63.23 65.07 8.29 8.07 7.89 8.21 8.21 2.00 7
9 Ekaterina BELOVA / Dmitrii CHIGIREV MOS 113.60 57.95 56.65 7.11 6.93 7.00 7.25 7.11 1.00 2
10 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN SPB 113.14 51.26 63.88 8.11 8.00 7.64 8.21 7.96 2.00 9
11 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV SPB 112.24 56.75 57.49 7.43 7.11 6.89 7.29 7.21 2.00 1
12 Taisia SOBININA / Nikita VOLODIN SPB 108.89 50.63 58.26 7.46 7.14 7.14 7.39 7.29 0.00 4


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB 233.66 2 1
2 - Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T 233.19 1 2
3 - Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS 219.72 3 4
4 - Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV SPB 212.85 8 3
5 - Alina PEPELOVA / Roman PLESHKOV MOS 203.57 6 5
6 - Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitrii RYLOV PER 197.81 5 8
7 - Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER 197.49 7 7
8 - Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN SPB 193.73 10 6
9 - Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN SPB 185.97 4 10
10 - Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV SPB 179.61 9 11
11 - Taisia SOBININA / Nikita VOLODIN SPB 173.14 11 12
12 - Ekaterina BELOVA / Dmitrii CHIGIREV MOS 171.07 12 9

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE

1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 181.94 108.22 73.72 9.07 9.04 9.36 9.32 9.29 0.00 15 4z+3t, 4f-so, 2a, 4z, 3z+3lo, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
2 Alyona KOSTORNAIA MOS 169.97 92.90 77.07 9.64 9.43 9.75 9.71 9.64 0.00 16 3a+2t, 3a, 2a, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
3 Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 149.88 82.74 69.14 8.71 8.50 8.57 8.75 8.68 2.00 17 4f<↓, 4z<↓, 2t, 2a+3t, 4t+eu+3s, 3z+3lo, 3z
4 Kseniia SINITSYNA MOS 143.24 77.48 65.76 8.21 8.00 8.32 8.32 8.25 0.00 1 2a, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3z+3t, 3f+2t
5 Anna FROLOVA MOS 132.84 70.26 62.58 7.86 7.68 7.93 7.82 7.82 0.00 11 3lo, 3f, 3z!, 2a, 3z!+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 3f+2t
6 Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS 130.91 69.94 60.97 7.68 7.43 7.79 7.64 7.57 0.00 2 3lo, 3f!, 3z, 2a, 3z+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo+2t
7 Anastasia GULIAKOVA SPB 130.14 63.07 67.07 8.36 8.14 8.39 8.57 8.46 0.00 14 3f+3t, 3z!, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo<, 3f<, 3lo<+2t, 2a
8 Anastasia GUBANOVA SPB 129.19 63.01 66.18 8.32 8.04 8.18 8.36 8.46 0.00 6 3z, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3s, 3f+3t<, 3f<+2t, 2a<
9 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 128.89 61.56 68.33 8.68 8.39 8.39 8.64 8.61 1.00 13 4t<↓, 3a<, 3z+2t, 3f<-hd, 2a+3t+2t, 3z^2a, 3lo<
10 Valeria SHULSKAIA ORB 128.72 69.75 58.97 7.39 7.29 7.50 7.36 7.32 0.00 9 3z+3t, 3s, 2a, 2a+3t+2t, 3z, 3f!+2t, 3lo
11 Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 127.70 61.09 66.61 8.36 8.11 8.36 8.43 8.36 0.00 7 3ze+3t<, 3f+2t+2lo, 3lo, 3f, 2a+3t<, 3s, 2a
12 Serafima SAKHANOVICH SPB 121.98 57.57 64.41 8.14 7.86 7.96 8.11 8.18 0.00 8 3f+3t<, 2a, 3z!, 2a, 3s+3t<, 3f, 3lo<-so
13 Maria TALALAIKINA SPB 119.42 59.37 60.05 7.57 7.29 7.54 7.50 7.64 0.00 4 2a, 3lo, 3f<+2t, 3s<-so, 3z+3t<, 2a+2t+2lo, 3z
14 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB 114.65 52.32 62.33 7.75 7.57 7.75 8.00 7.89 0.00 5 3z+eu+3s<, 3f!<, 2a, 3z<<, 2a+3t<, 3lo<, 3s<+2t
15 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB 114.34 49.86 65.48 8.29 8.07 8.00 8.39 8.18 1.00 10 3lo-to, 3f!+3t<, 3z, 2a<+eu+3s<, 3z↓+rep, 3f!<, 2a<
16 Anastasia GRACHEVA MOS 112.68 56.20 57.48 7.18 7.00 7.14 7.29 7.32 1.00 3 2a+3t, 3f, 3z, 2a, 3z+eu+3s<<↓, 3f<+2t, 3lo<
WD Evgenia MEDVEDEVA MOS



FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 261.87 2 1
2 - Alyona KOSTORNAIA MOS 259.93 1 2
3 - Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 226.34 3 3
4 - Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 204.03 4 10
5 - Ksenia SINITSYNA MOS 202.96 14 4
6 - Anna FROLOVA MOS 199.29 7 5
7 - Anastasia GULIAKOVA SPB 196.99 6 7
8 - Valeria SHULSKAIA ORB 194.89 8 9
9 - Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 192.08 11 11
10 - Anastasia GUBANOVA SPB 190.06 12 8
11 - Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS 189.85 15 6
12 - Serafima SAKHANOVICH SPB 187.40 10 12
13 - Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB 180.34 9 15
14 - Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB 174.66 13 14
15 - Maria TALALAIKINA SPB 170.33 17 13
16 - Anastasia GRACHEVA MOS 169.15 16 16
R - Evgenia MEDVEDEVA MOS 71.08 5 --
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2020 RUSSIAN NATIONALS 12/24-29/19 Krasnoyarsk RUS

Postby Jonas » Thu Jan 02, 2020 6:40 pm

Major, major kudos to Russia's Channel TV1 for allowing Russian Nationals to be available for viewing LIVE and On-Demand to all around the world! It was a great treat to watch the entire event (sans ice dance for me) from start to finish. It was truly an exciting event.

I also love that Ted Barton was asked to provide the English commentary. He is insightful and detailed without being extra and/or biased. As a long time (and somewhat knowledgeable) fan, I truly got to enjoy each skater's and team's performances without the extra background noise.

Your thoughts...
Jonas
 
Posts: 1401
Joined: Wed Nov 02, 2005 9:27 pm
Location: The Jersey Shore


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests