2019 GOLDEN SPIN CS 12/4-7 Zagreb CRO

2019 GOLDEN SPIN CS 12/4-7 Zagreb CRO

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 05, 2019 1:10 am

RESULTS JR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Lucas ALTIERI USA 65.10 33.86 31.24 6.25 6.08 6.33 6.25 6.33 0.00 2 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo<
2 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 50.26 25.84 25.42 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.25 1.00 1 3z+2t, 3lo<↓, 2a
3 Arlet LEVANDI EST 49.95 23.53 26.42 5.50 5.00 5.42 5.17 5.33 0.00 3 3z+3t<, 1lo*, 2a
4 Jakub LOFEK POL 37.85 17.93 20.92 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.17 1.00 4 3z+2t, 3lo↓, 1a*
5 Patrizio Romano ROSSI LOPEZ ESP 34.69 15.95 19.74 4.00 3.58 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 6 2t-nc, 3lo<↓, 2a

Tech Team

Ref-SRB
TC-SLO
TS-RUS
ATS-CRO

Judges: CZE CRO GEO USA NED


START ORDER JUNIOR MEN FREE SKATE Thu 12/5 7am local time / 1 am EST

1 Jakub LOFEK POL
2 Patrizio Romano ROSSI LOPEZ ESP
3 Lucas ALTIERI USA
4 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
5 Arlet LEVANDI EST

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA 52.17 29.61 22.56 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.75 5.67 0.00 2
2 Winter DEARDORFF / Mikhail JOHNSON USA 51.96 29.96 22.00 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.42 5.75 0.00 3
3 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO 51.32 30.64 20.68 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.25 5.25 0.00 1
4 Giulia PAPA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA 34.22 18.58 15.64 3.83 3.75 4.08 4.08 3.83 0.00 4


Tech Team

Ref-SRB
TC-NED
TS-CRO
ATS-AUT

Judges: CRO GER AUT USA GEO

JUNIOR PAIRS FREE SKATE Thu 12/5 8:15 am local time / 2:15 am EST

START ORDER: Reverse of SP finish.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Ksenia TSIBINOVA RUS 63.91 36.11 27.80 6.95 6.75 7.05 6.95 7.05 0.00 16 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t<
2 Starr ANDREWS USA 55.91 30.31 25.60 6.30 6.35 6.30 6.45 6.60 0.00 8 3t+3t, 1a*, 3lo
3 Elsa CHENG USA 52.28 29.04 23.24 5.90 5.60 5.90 5.85 5.80 0.00 14 3z+3t<, 3lo<, 2a
4 Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 46.30 24.94 21.36 5.30 5.10 5.45 5.35 5.50 0.00 22 3s+3t<<, 3lo, 2a
5 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER 45.92 24.64 21.28 5.40 5.15 5.45 5.35 5.25 0.00 21 3z<+3t<<, 3lo, 2a
6 Varvara KURNOSENKO RUS 45.30 22.10 24.20 6.10 5.80 6.00 6.20 6.15 1.00 17 3lo, 2a, 3f!↓-nc
7 Ester SCHWARZ ITA 42.18 21.98 21.20 5.30 5.10 5.35 5.30 5.45 1.00 13 3s+2t, 3lo<<, 2a<↓
8 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 40.62 22.06 19.56 5.00 4.70 5.00 4.85 4.90 1.00 18 3s<↓-nc, 3lo<, 2a
9 Pantaree SUTCHARIT THA 38.69 19.61 19.08 4.70 4.65 4.70 4.85 4.95 0.00 7 2a<<, 2lo, 2z+2t
10 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG 38.46 18.74 20.72 5.25 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.25 1.00 6 3t<↓-nc, 2lo, 2a<
11 Manca KRMELJ SLO 38.23 19.99 18.24 4.55 4.35 4.65 4.60 4.65 0.00 15 2a, 3s<+2t, 2lo
12 Clara GUTMANN ITA 38.08 20.40 17.68 4.45 4.30 4.35 4.60 4.40 0.00 19 2a, 3t+2t, 2lo
13 Ann Marie JORDAN LUX 36.53 19.09 17.44 4.30 4.20 4.35 4.40 4.55 0.00 11 2a, 2lo, 2z+2t
14 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 36.42 19.06 18.36 4.70 4.35 4.55 4.65 4.70 1.00 9 3t↓-nc, 2a, 2lo
15 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB 36.24 19.00 17.24 4.30 4.10 4.30 4.40 4.45 0.00 2 3t-nc, 2a, 2lo
16 Marianne MUST EST 35.88 18.68 18.20 4.65 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.60 1.00 12 3z!<↓-nc, 3lo<, 2a<
17 Andrea PEKAREK PER 34.98 18.14 17.84 4.60 4.20 4.50 4.40 4.60 1.00 20 2a, 3lo<<↓, 2z+2lo
18 Hana KOSIC CRO 33.53 17.45 18.08 4.65 4.40 4.40 4.50 4.65 2.00 3 3s<↓-nc, 2lo, 2a↓
19 Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB 31.74 15.66 16.08 4.05 3.85 4.05 4.05 4.10 0.00 24 2a<, 2lo, 2f+2t
20 Lorena CIZMEK CRO 29.66 13.62 16.04 4.00 3.90 3.85 4.15 4.15 0.00 5 2a<<, 2f<+2t<, 2lo<
21 Amelia KONIK POL 28.69 12.53 16.16 4.10 3.85 4.10 4.10 4.05 0.00 4 3t<<-nc, 2a<, 2lo
22 Luce STIPANICEV CRO 27.80 13.64 15.16 3.85 3.55 3.85 3.85 3.85 1.00 23 2a<<↓, 2f+2t, 2lo
23 Stella RISTIC CRO 27.32 13.36 13.96 3.55 3.25 3.45 3.65 3.55 0.00 10 2z+2t, 1a*, 2lo
24 Virginia Elsa BUSTOS ARG 18.55 8.07 12.48 3.15 2.80 3.05 3.25 3.35 2.00 1 1a*, 2lo, 2s+2t↓, ↓steps

Tech Team

Ref-CRO
TC-SLO
TS-RUS
ATS-CRO

Judges: KAZ SRB SLO CRO GER RUS USA

START ORDER JUNIOR LADIES FREE SKATE FRI 12/6 7:30 am local time / 1:30 am EST

1 Stella RISTIC CRO
2 Amelia KONIK POL
3 Luce STIPANICEV CRO
4 Virginia Elsa BUSTOS ARG
5 Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB
6 Lorena CIZMEK CRO

7 Ann Marie JORDAN LUX
8 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
9 Marianne MUST EST
10 Andrea PEKAREK PER
11 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB
12 Hana KOSIC CRO

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

13 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
14 Pantaree SUTCHARIT THA
15 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG
16 Clara GUTMANN ITA
17 Manca KRMELJ SLO
18 Ester SCHWARZ ITA

19 Starr ANDREWS USA
20 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER
21 Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
22 Ksenia TSIBINOVA RUS
23 Varvara KURNOSENKO RUS
24 Elsa CHENG USA

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 66.52 36.68 29.84 7.40 7.35 7.50 7.50 7.50 0.00 20
2 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS 62.34 31.02 31.32 7.90 7.70 7.85 7.85 7.85 0.00 19
3 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 61.79 33.03 28.76 7.25 7.00 7.20 7.30 7.20 0.00 18
4 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 61.50 34.22 28.28 7.05 6.85 7.20 7.15 7.10 1.00 17 ext lift
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 57.68 32.28 25.40 6.25 6.20 6.40 6.40 6.50 0.00 16
6 Angelina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 55.44 30.36 25.08 6.25 6.05 6.40 6.30 6.35 0.00 1
7 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR 51.27 28.03 23.24 5.85 5.60 5.85 5.95 5.80 0.00 12
8 Nicole CALDERARI / Marci CILLI ITA 48.97 26.37 22.60 5.70 5.45 5.65 5.75 5.70 0.00 10
9 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 48.13 26.21 21.92 5.40 5.35 5.60 5.55 5.50 0.00 11
10 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 47.94 25.74 23.20 5.80 5.65 5.80 5.85 5.90 1.00 14 ext lift
11 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 46.22 23.54 22.68 5.55 5.50 5.80 5.80 5.70 0.00 3
12 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 46.09 24.77 21.32 5.30 5.10 5.45 5.50 5.30 0.00 5
13 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 43.46 23.10 20.36 5.05 4.95 5.20 5.10 5.15 0.00 2
14 Sara BUCH-WEEKE / Nicolas WOODCOCK DEN 42.72 24.32 18.40 4.60 4.40 4.70 4.70 4.60 0.00 13
15 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR 42.13 23.01 20.12 5.05 4.85 5.15 5.10 5.00 1.00 8 fall tw
16 Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR 39.75 20.03 19.72 4.90 4.80 5.00 5.05 4.90 0.00 4
17 Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS GER 39.30 21.46 17.84 4.50 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.35 0.00 6
18 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 38.70 20.70 18.00 4.50 4.40 4.50 4.55 4.55 0.00 9
19 Michaela Elizabeth SEWALL / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKIY ISR 38.42 20.14 18.28 4.65 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.55 0.00 15

Tech Team

Ref-HUN
TC-GBR
TS-SVK
ATS-FIN

Judges: GER UKR CZE RUS USA ITA BLR

START ORDER JUNIOR FREE DANCE Thu 12/5 9 am local time / 3 am EST

1 Michaela Elizabeth SEWALL / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKIY ISR
2 Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR
3 Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS GER
4 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT

5 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
6 Sara BUCH-WEEKE / Nicolas WOODCOCK DEN
7 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR
8 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER
9 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

10 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR
11 Angelina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
12 Nicole CALDERARI / Marci CILLI ITA
13 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE
14 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR

15 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
16 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
17 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA
18 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
19 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA

===================================================================

START ORDER SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Thu 12/5 11:30 am local time / 5:30 am EST

1 Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR
2 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
3 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
4 Nelli IOFFE ISR
5 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT

6 Lara Nari GUTMANN ITA
7 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
8 Lara ROTH AUT
9 Maia MAZZARA FRA
10 Taylor MORRIS ISR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

11 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
12 Niki WORIES NED
13 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL
14 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR
15 Kristina ISAEV GER

16 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
17 Antonina DUBININA SRB
18 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
19 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
20 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

21 Dasa GRM SLO
22 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED
23 Romana KAISER LIE
24 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ
25 Nicole SCHOTT GER
26 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN


Tech Team

Ref-CRO
TC-SLO
TS-RUS
ATS-CRO

Judges: SLO AUT GER SRB CRO BLR SLO

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu 12/5 9:45 am local time / 3:45 am EST

1 Eloise PAPKA / Johann WILKINSON RSA
2 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI
3 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA

4 Sofia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
5 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP
6 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

7 Karina AKAPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS
8 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO
10 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA

11 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP
12 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
13 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI
14 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN USA

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

15 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA
16 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
17 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
18 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR

19 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
20 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS
21 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA
22 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN

Tech Team

Ref-SRB
TC-NED
TS-CRO
ATS-AUT

Judges: NED GER CRO BLR SRB USA AUT

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 12/5 1 pm local time / 7 am EST

1 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
2 Makar IGNATOV RUS
3 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
4 Alexander SELEVKO EST
5 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG

6 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
7 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
8 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA
9 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
10 Nikita MANKO KAZ
11 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

12 Yamato ROWE PHI
13 Donovan CARRILLO MEX
14 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
15 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
16 Alessandro FADINI ITA
17 Daniel Albert MAURITS EST

18 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER
19 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
20 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
21 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
22 Jason BROWN USA
23 Paul FENTZ GER

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

24 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
25 Camden PULKINEN USA
26 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
27 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
28 Thomas STOLL GER
29 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR

Tech Team

Ref-CRO
TC-NED
TS-CRO
ATS-RUS

Judges: USA GEO KAZ RUS AUT CZE GER

==========================================================================

START ORDER SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE Sat 12/6 11:30 am local time (following JR LADIES FS) / 5:30 am EST

1 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
2 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
3 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA
4 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS

5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
7 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT
8 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
9 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

10 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
12 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
13 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
14 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER

Tech Team

Ref-HUN
TC-GBR
TS-SVK
ATS-FIN

Judges: GER UKR CZE RUS USA ITA BLR

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SENIOR LADIES and SENIOR PAIRS FREE SKATES follow the SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE on Friday.

SENIOR MEN FREE SKATE and SENIOR FREE DANCE are on Saturday 12/7.

============================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GOLDEN SPIN CS 12/4-7 Zagreb CRO

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 05, 2019 8:18 pm

RESULTS JR MEN FS

1 Lucas ALTIERI USA 118.66 55.84 62.82 6.33 6.08 6.25 6.33 6.42 0.00 3 3z+2t, 2a+3t, 3z, 2a, 3s+eu+3s<, 3f!<, 3lo<
2 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 91.33 40.35 51.98 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.33 1.00 4 3f, 2z+eu+2s, 3z+2t, 2lo, 3t, 3s<^2a↓, 2a
3 Jakub LOFEK POL 80.71 36.21 44.50 4.58 4.17 4.58 4.42 4.50 0.00 1 3z, 3t^2a, 2lo+2t, 2s, 3f!, 2a, 2t
4 Arlet LEVANDI EST 79.11 36.63 47.48 5.33 4.67 4.33 4.83 4.58 5.00 5 3z↓, 3z+2t, 2a+eu<<+3s<<↓, lo, 3s+2t, 3t↓, ↓steps, time
5 Patrizio Romano ROSSI LOPEZ ESP 70.11 30.93 40.18 4.25 3.67 4.08 4.17 3.92 1.00 2 2a, 3lo↓, 1t, 3lo+1t, 2s, 3t+2t, 2a+2t


FINAL STANDINGS JR MEN

1 - Lucas ALTIERI USA 183.76 1 1
2 - Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 141.59 2 2
3 - Arlet LEVANDI EST 129.06 3 4
4 - Jakub LOFEK POL 118.56 4 3
5 - Patrizio Romano ROSSI LOPEZ ESP 104.80 5 5

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JR PAIRS FS

1 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO 91.22 46.82 44.40 5.50 5.25 5.58 5.67 5.75 0.00 2
2 Winter DEARDORFF / Mikhail JOHNSON USA 80.63 38.96 42.67 5.33 5.17 5.42 5.33 5.42 1.00 3
3 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA 80.53 39.33 43.20 5.42 5.33 5.25 5.50 5.50 2.00 4
4 Giulia PAPA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA 66.44 33.76 32.68 4.00 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.17 0.00 1

FINAL STANDINGS JR PAIRS

1 - Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO 142.54 3 1
2 - Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA 132.70 1 3
3 - Winter DEARDORFF / Mikhail JOHNSON USA 132.59 2 2
4 - Giulia PAPA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA 100.66 4 4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JR FREE DANCE

1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS 102.61 53.83 48.78 8.10 8.05 8.20 8.20 8.10 0.00 18
2 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 97.29 51.81 45.48 7.55 7.50 7.55 7.65 7.65 0.00 19
3 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 90.08 47.00 43.08 7.05 6.95 7.30 7.25 7.35 0.00 16
4 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 89.88 46.56 43.32 7.10 7.05 7.35 7.25 7.35 0.00 17
5 Angelina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 85.80 46.44 39.36 6.40 6.35 6.65 6.80 6.60 0.00 11
6 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR 81.68 45.74 35.94 5.95 5.80 6.05 6.05 6.10 0.00 10
7 Nicole CALDERARI / Marci CILLI ITA 80.98 43.90 37.08 6.20 5.90 6.25 6.30 6.25 0.00 12
8 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 77.88 42.42 35.46 5.90 5.70 6.00 5.90 6.05 0.00 13
9 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 72.96 40.42 33.54 5.60 5.45 5.65 5.65 5.60 1.00 8
10 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 72.29 37.29 36.00 6.05 5.85 6.00 6.05 6.05 1.00 14
11 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 71.87 40.73 31.14 5.15 5.05 5.25 5.20 5.30 0.00 5
12 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 71.09 36.83 34.26 5.65 5.55 5.85 5.75 5.75 0.00 9
13 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR 66.64 36.72 31.92 5.30 5.20 5.20 5.55 5.35 2.00 7
14 Sara BUCH-WEEKE / Nicolas WOODCOCK DEN 66.52 35.80 30.72 5.05 4.90 5.25 5.25 5.15 0.00 6
15 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 64.80 37.24 28.56 4.90 4.55 4.75 4.85 4.75 1.00 4
16 Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS GER 63.43 35.77 27.66 4.65 4.40 4.70 4.70 4.60 0.00 3
17 Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR 61.90 34.24 27.66 4.65 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.65 0.00 2
18 Michaela Elizabeth SEWALL / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKIY ISR 61.58 35.66 25.92 4.45 4.15 4.40 4.30 4.30 0.00 1
WD Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR


FINAL STANDINGS JR ICE DANCE

1 - Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS 164.95 2 1
2 - Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 163.81 1 2
3 - Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 151.67 3 4
4 - Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 151.58 4 3
5 - Angelina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 141.24 6 5
6 - Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR 132.95 7 6
7 - Nicole CALDERARI / Marci CILLI ITA 129.95 8 7
8 - Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 126.01 9 8
9 - Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 120.23 10 10
10 - Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 119.05 12 9
11 - Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 117.31 11 12
12 - Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 115.33 13 11
13 - Sara BUCH-WEEKE / Nicolas WOODCOCK DEN 109.24 14 14
14 - Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR 108.77 15 13
15 - Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 103.50 18 15
16 - Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS GER 102.73 17 16
17 - Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR 101.65 16 17
18 - Michaela Elizabeth SEWALL / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKIY ISR 100.00 19 18
R - Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 5

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR LADIES SP

1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 72.86 41.58 32.28 8.05 7.70 8.20 8.10 8.30 1.00 20 3a, 3f+3t, 3z, late start
2 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 64.35 37.87 26.48 6.60 6.40 6.80 6.55 6.75 0.00 14 2a, 3f, 3z+3t
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 61.78 32.50 29.28 7.35 7.00 7.45 7.35 7.45 0.00 25 3t+3t, 2a, 3lo<
4 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 59.57 30.85 28.72 7.10 7.00 7.30 7.25 7.25 0.00 19 3f<+3t<, 3lo, 2a
5 Dasa GRM SLO 58.91 31.47 27.44 6.75 6.55 7.05 6.90 7.05 0.00 21 3f, 3t+2t, 2a
6 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 57.02 29.82 27.20 6.75 6.55 6.85 6.90 6.95 0.00 18 3z+3t, 2a, 2f!*
7 Lara Nari GUTMANN ITA 56.81 29.45 27.36 6.80 6.65 6.80 6.95 7.00 0.00 6 3t+3t, 3lo<, 2a<
8 Niki WORIES NED 55.12 31.92 24.20 6.05 5.75 6.15 6.05 6.25 1.00 12 3f+2t, 3z, 2a, time
9 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 53.83 29.15 25.68 6.55 6.05 6.45 6.55 6.50 1.00 11 3f!+2t, 2a, 3z↓
10 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 51.05 29.17 21.88 5.60 5.15 5.75 5.45 5.40 0.00 16 3z, 3f+2t, 2a
11 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 49.85 27.81 23.04 5.80 5.50 5.85 5.85 5.80 1.00 2 3t+3t, 3f, 2a↓
12 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 49.64 26.92 22.72 5.80 5.40 5.85 5.65 5.70 0.00 5 3z+2t, 3f!, 1a*
13 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 49.23 23.59 25.64 6.60 6.15 6.40 6.35 6.55 0.00 26 3f<, 3lo+2t, 1a*
14 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 48.50 26.86 23.64 5.85 5.45 6.00 6.10 6.15 2.00 24 3s+2t, 3t<↓, 2a, time
15 Antonina DUBININA SRB 48.22 25.86 22.36 5.55 5.35 5.75 5.65 5.65 0.00 17 3s+2t, 3f<, 2a
16 Nelli IOFFE ISR 47.82 25.02 22.80 5.60 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.90 0.00 4 3f, 2a, 3lo-so-nc
17 Lara ROTH AUT 47.11 24.71 22.40 5.60 5.35 5.70 5.65 5.70 0.00 8 3s<, 3t+2t, 2a
18 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 46.20 21.76 24.44 6.15 6.00 5.95 6.20 6.25 0.00 3 3t+3t, 1f*, 1a*
19 Kristina ISAEV GER 46.11 24.11 23.00 5.65 5.40 5.95 5.80 5.95 1.00 15 3t+2t, 3f<↓, 2a
20 Maia MAZZARA FRA 45.94 23.66 22.28 5.65 5.30 5.55 5.60 5.75 0.00 9 2a, 3lo, 3ze<-nc
21 Taylor MORRIS ISR 43.13 21.73 23.40 5.75 5.60 5.80 5.90 6.20 2.00 10 3z↓, 3lo<↓-nc, 2a
22 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 40.96 19.52 21.44 5.60 5.05 5.45 5.40 5.30 0.00 7 3z<<, 2lo+2t*, 2a
23 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 38.23 17.43 20.80 5.10 4.95 5.35 5.30 5.30 0.00 13 2a, 3t<, 3s<<+2t
24 Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR 36.23 19.63 18.60 4.80 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.65 2.00 1 3z<↓, 3s+2t↓, 2a
25 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 36.02 14.46 21.56 5.25 5.10 5.45 5.60 5.55 0.00 22 2lo*, 3s<<-nc, 2a<<


START ORDER SR LADIES FS Fri 12/6 1:45 pm local time / 7:45 am EST

1 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
2 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL
3 Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR
4 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED
5 Taylor MORRIS ISR

6 Lara ROTH AUT
7 Maia MAZZARA FRA
8 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
9 Kristina ISAEV GER
10 Nelli IOFFE ISR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

11 Antonina DUBININA SRB
12 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
13 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN
14 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ
15 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA

16 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
17 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
18 Lara Nari GUTMANN ITA
19 Niki WORIES NED
20 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

21 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
22 Dasa GRM SLO
23 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
24 Nicole SCHOTT GER
25 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

The SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM completed a while ago, but the file containing the results has apparently been corrupted
and there is no protocol at present.

Reported on twitter, the top 5 Pairs were

CAIN-GRIBBLE / LEDUC USA
HASE / SEEGERT GER
KAYNE / O'SHEA USA
AKAPOVA / SHAGALOV RUS
PAVLOVA / BLOMMAERT GER

STOLBOVA / NOVOSELOV were scheduled to compete, but withdrew.

There is no live update for the SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM which is currently in process.

Will report results when (and if) available.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GOLDEN SPIN CS 12/4-7 Zagreb CRO

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 05, 2019 11:17 pm

RESULTS SR MEN SP

1 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 81.31 43.76 37.55 7.50 7.20 7.60 7.55 7.70 0.00 29 3a, 4t, 3z+2t
2 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 81.10 43.95 38.15 7.65 7.40 7.60 7.70 7.80 1.00 6 4s+3t, 3a, 4t<<↓
3 Jason BROWN USA 79.44 37.79 42.65 8.45 8.45 8.50 8.60 8.65 1.00 22 3f, 3a, 3z<-nc
4 Alexander SELEVKO EST 76.18 40.08 36.10 7.10 7.05 7.35 7.20 7.40 0.00 4 3a<, 3lo, 3z+3t
5 Camden PULKINEN USA 76.04 37.54 38.50 7.65 7.55 7.65 7.75 7.90 0.00 25 2t*, 3a, 3z+3t
6 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 74.61 41.26 33.35 6.75 6.35 6.80 6.60 6.85 0.00 14 3a, 3f!+3t, 3z
7 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 73.26 37.91 35.35 7.10 6.75 7.10 7.15 7.25 0.00 1 4f!<, 3a, 3f+3lo<
8 Makar IGNATOV RUS 72.66 35.36 37.30 7.50 7.25 7.50 7.60 7.45 0.00 2 2s*, 4t+2t, 3a
9 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 72.06 38.36 33.70 6.65 6.55 6.75 6.85 6.90 0.00 24 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
10 Artur DANIELIAN RUS 71.50 36.65 35.85 7.25 7.00 7.05 7.25 7.30 1.00 20 4s<↓, 3a, 3z+3t
11 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 71.45 35.75 36.70 7.35 7.20 7.30 7.35 7.50 1.00 7 3a, 4s<↓, 3z+3t<
12 Daniel Albert MAURITS EST 69.67 36.17 33.50 6.70 6.45 6.65 6.80 6.90 0.00 17 3a, 3s, 2lo+3t
13 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 69.06 37.56 32.50 6.70 6.20 6.40 6.55 6.65 1.00 3 4t↓-nc, 3a, 4s
14 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 68.47 36.87 32.60 6.45 6.30 6.55 6.60 6.70 1.00 21 4t, 3a↓, 3f+3t
15 Paul FENTZ GER 66.81 33.81 34.00 6.90 6.70 6.65 7.00 6.75 1.00 23 4t, 3a↓, 3z+2t
16 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 66.71 36.71 30.00 6.05 5.90 5.95 6.05 6.05 0.00 18 3t+3t, 3a, 3z
17 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 66.59 37.34 31.25 6.20 6.10 6.30 6.35 6.30 2.00 13 3a, 3z+3t<↓, 3f, time
18 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 65.88 35.93 30.95 6.30 6.15 6.05 6.20 6.25 1.00 11 4s, 3a, 3z+3t
19 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 65.18 32.63 33.55 6.65 6.55 6.55 6.80 7.00 1.00 26 2a, 3z+3t↓, 3f
20 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 63.30 32.70 30.60 6.20 6.00 6.05 6.20 6.15 0.00 15 2a, 3f!, 3z+3t
21 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 59.63 30.23 29.40 5.85 5.65 5.80 6.00 6.10 0.00 9 3z+3t, 3lo<, 2a
22 Alessandro FADINI ITA 58.44 29.79 29.65 5.80 5.75 5.95 6.00 6.15 1.00 16 3a↓, 3t+3t, 3lo
23 Thomas STOLL GER 55.75 26.05 30.70 6.10 6.20 5.95 6.20 6.25 1.00 28 3a, 3z!+2t, 3lo↓
24 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 54.94 28.49 27.45 5.60 5.30 5.45 5.55 5.55 1.00 5 2a, 3z+3t<↓, 3lo
25 Nikita MANKO KAZ 54.91 28.56 27.35 5.45 5.35 5.40 5.55 5.60 1.00 10 2a, 3f+3t, 3z↓
26 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 54.28 25.28 30.00 6.15 5.75 5.85 6.15 6.10 1.00 8 3a↓, 3t+1t*, 3lo
27 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 51.13 22.63 28.50 5.70 5.55 5.55 5.90 5.80 0.00 19 2a, 3lo+3t<, 1z*
28 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ 49.77 21.22 29.55 6.00 5.80 5.80 6.00 5.95 1.00 27 2a, 3f, 3z!<↓-nc
29 Yamato ROWE PHI 49.05 24.45 25.60 5.15 4.90 5.10 5.20 5.25 1.00 12 2a, 3f, 3z!<↓-nc


START ORDER SR MEN FS Sat 12/7 10 am local time / 4 am EST

1 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
2 Nikita MANKO KAZ
3 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA
4 Yamato ROWE PHI
5 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ

6 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
7 Thomas STOLL GER
8 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
9 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG
10 Alessandro FADINI ITA
11 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

12 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER
13 Paul FENTZ GER
14 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
15 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR
16 Donovan CARRILLO MEX
17 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA

18 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
19 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
20 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
21 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
22 Makar IGNATOV RUS
23 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

24 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
25 Alexander SELEVKO EST
26 Camden PULKINEN USA
27 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
28 Jason BROWN USA
29 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Finally! RESULTS SR PAIRS SP

1 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 70.83 39.47 31.36 7.90 7.50 8.05 7.85 7.90 0.00 15
2 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 68.30 38.26 30.04 7.40 7.30 7.65 7.55 7.65 0.00 8
3 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 66.20 36.96 29.24 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.30 7.45 0.00 3
4 Karina AKAPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS 60.29 34.17 26.12 6.65 6.30 6.55 6.65 6.50 0.00 7
5 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 59.40 32.84 27.56 6.95 6.80 6.95 6.85 6.90 1.00 17
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 55.27 32.55 22.72 5.85 5.35 5.70 5.80 5.70 0.00 22
7 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 53.20 28.96 24.24 5.95 5.70 6.30 6.15 6.20 0.00 21
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 53.10 30.02 24.08 5.90 5.70 6.10 6.10 6.30 1.00 19
9 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP 52.22 29.58 22.64 5.65 5.45 5.75 5.65 5.80 0.00 5
10 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 49.52 28.40 22.12 5.75 5.35 5.50 5.50 5.55 1.00 18
11 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 49.46 28.58 22.88 5.80 5.60 5.55 5.80 5.85 2.00 9
12 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN USA 48.29 26.01 23.28 5.95 5.70 5.60 5.95 5.90 1.00 14
13 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 47.86 26.90 20.96 5.30 4.95 5.35 5.30 5.30 0.00 16
14 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI 47.50 26.94 20.56 5.10 4.85 5.20 5.25 5.30 0.00 2
15 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP 46.67 25.39 21.28 5.15 5.05 5.40 5.40 5.60 0.00 11
16 Sofia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 45.44 26.24 19.20 5.00 4.70 4.70 4.90 4.70 0.00 4
17 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 45.43 25.23 21.20 5.30 5.15 5.30 5.35 5.40 1.00 10
18 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 41.66 19.86 21.80 5.55 5.40 5.35 5.45 5.50 0.00 12
19 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 40.53 20.37 21.16 5.20 5.10 5.25 5.45 5.45 1.00 13
20 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA 37.49 20.69 16.80 4.20 3.95 4.30 4.40 4.15 0.00 6
21 Eloise PAPKA / Johann WILKINSON RSA 34.59 18.31 16.28 4.10 3.85 4.15 4.15 4.10 0.00 1
WD Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS

START ORDER SR PAIRS FS Fri 12/6 7 pm local time / 1 pm EST

1 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI
2 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA
3 Eloise PAPKA / Johann WILKINSON RSA

4 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
5 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA
6 Sofia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

7 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
8 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP
9 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI

10 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN USA
11 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP
12 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO
13 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

14 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA
15 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
16 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN
17 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA

18 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA
19 Karina AKAPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS
20 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA
21 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GOLDEN SPIN CS 12/4-7 Zagreb CRO

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 06, 2019 1:50 pm

RESULTS JR LADIES FS

1 Ksenia TSIBINOVA RUS 122.73 67.13 55.60 7.05 6.70 7.05 7.05 6.90 0.00 22 3lo, 3f!, 3z, 2a, 3z+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo+2t
2 Starr ANDREWS USA 105.62 54.26 51.36 6.50 6.20 6.50 6.35 6.55 0.00 19 3t+3t, 3f<, 2a, 2a, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3lo+2t, 3s
3 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER 99.54 53.22 46.32 5.90 5.55 5.90 5.85 5.75 0.00 20 3z+3t, 3f<, 3s, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3lo+2t, 2a, 2a
4 Varvara KURNOSENKO RUS 91.91 44.51 48.40 6.20 5.75 6.15 6.15 6.00 1.00 23 3s+eu+3s, 3f, 2a, 3lo, 3f!<+2t, 2a↓, 2lo+2t
5 Elsa CHENG USA 91.85 45.57 47.28 5.90 5.60 5.85 6.20 6.00 1.00 24 2a, 3z↓, 2lo, 3z+2t+2lo, 3s+2t, 3t
6 Ester SCHWARZ ITA 87.92 44.28 44.64 5.65 5.30 5.65 5.65 5.65 1.00 18 2a, 3t+2t, 3t, 2z+2lo+2lo, 3s<↓, 3s<+2t, 2a
7 Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 86.25 41.65 45.60 5.75 5.50 5.80 5.75 5.70 1.00 21 3s+3t<↓, 3z<, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s<, 2a, 3f!<<, 3f<<+2t
8 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG 77.69 34.97 42.72 5.55 5.15 5.35 5.30 5.35 0.00 15 2lo, 2a+eu+2s, 3t, 3s<+2t, 3t+1t, 3s<<, 2a<
9 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 74.14 36.30 37.84 4.85 4.50 4.80 4.80 4.70 0.00 13 2f, 3f<, 3lo, 3s<, 2f+eu+2s, 2a, 2a
10 Pantaree SUTCHARIT THA 70.73 31.25 40.48 5.15 4.90 5.05 5.10 5.10 1.00 14 2a, 2a<<↓, 2s, 2z+2t, 2f!+2tm 2z+2lo, 2f
11 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 69.99 38.43 34.56 4.65 4.15 4.05 4.50 4.25 3.00 8 3z!<<↓, 3f<<↓, 2a↓, 3s+2t, 3s+eu+2f, 3t+2t, 3t
12 Clara GUTMANN ITA 69.92 31.20 38.72 4.90 4.75 4.70 5.00 4.85 0.00 16 2t, 2a, 1a, 3t, 2f+2lo, 2f+2t+2lo, 2z
13 Manca KRMELJ SLO 67.33 32.29 37.04 4.75 4.45 4.65 4.60 4.70 2.00 17
14 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB 63.48 30.12 35.36 4.70 4.30 4.20 4.55 4.35 2.00 11
15 Ann Marie JORDAN LUX 60.66 28.06 35.60 4.65 4.30 4.30 4.40 4.60 3.00 7
16 Marianne MUST EST 57.24 26.96 33.28 4.55 4.00 3.85 4.40 4.00 3.00 9
17 Amelia KONIK POL 57.14 24.98 32.16 4.30 3.70 4.10 4.05 3.95 0.00 2
18 Hana KOSIC CRO 56.56 23.44 35.12 4.60 4.25 4.30 4.45 4.35 2.00 12
19 Andrea PEKAREK PER 51.74 23.30 31.44 4.15 3.75 3.80 4.10 3.85 3.00 10
20 Stella RISTIC CRO 51.49 22.29 29.20 3.70 3.45 3.70 3.70 3.70 0.00 1
21 Lorena CIZMEK CRO 50.49 20.81 31.68 4.00 3.80 3.90 4.05 4.05 2.00 6
22 Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB 49.92 21.64 31.28 4.15 3.80 3.75 3.90 3.95 3.00 5
23 Luce STIPANICEV CRO 47.35 21.87 28.48 3.50 3.35 3.55 3.75 3.65 3.00 3
24 Virginia Elsa BUSTOS ARG 37.76 15.64 23.12 2.95 2.75 2.95 2.85 2.95 1.00 4


FINAL STANDINGS JR LADIES

1 - Ksenia TSIBINOVA RUS 186.64 1 1
2 - Starr ANDREWS USA 161.53 2 2
3 - Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER 145.46 5 3
4 - Elsa CHENG USA 144.13 3 5
5 - Varvara KURNOSENKO RUS 137.21 6 4
6 - Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 132.55 4 7
7 - Ester SCHWARZ ITA 130.10 7 6
8 - Hiu Ching KWONG HKG 116.15 10 8
9 - Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 114.76 8 9
10 - Pantaree SUTCHARIT THA 109.42 9 10
11 - Clara GUTMANN ITA 108.00 12 12
12 - Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 106.41 14 11
13 - Manca KRMELJ SLO 105.56 11 13
14 - Darja MIJATOVIC SRB 99.72 15 14
15 - Ann Marie JORDAN LUX 97.19 13 15
16 - Marianne MUST EST 93.12 16 16
17 - Hana KOSIC CRO 90.09 18 18
18 - Andrea PEKAREK PER 86.72 17 19
19 - Amelia KONIK POL 85.83 21 17
20 - Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB 81.66 19 22
21 - Lorena CIZMEK CRO 80.15 20 21
22 - Stella RISTIC CRO 78.81 23 20
23 - Luce STIPANICEV CRO 75.15 22 23
24 - Virginia Elsa BUSTOS ARG 56.31 24 24

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 83.31 46.39 36.92 9.10 9.00 9.35 9.35 9.35 0.00 5
2 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 78.75 44.39 34.36 8.50 8.40 8.70 8.70 8.65 0.00 4
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 78.39 44.75 33.64 8.35 8.25 8.50 8.45 8.50 0.00 1
4 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 74.18 42.06 32.12 7.90 7.90 8.15 8.05 8.15 0.00 10
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 68.63 39.35 29.28 7.30 7.15 7.40 7.40 7.35 0.00 8
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 66.10 36.58 29.52 7.35 7.20 7.55 7.40 7.40 0.00 14
7 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 65.19 37.59 27.60 6.90 6.80 6.90 6.95 6.95 0.00 6
8 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 64.70 34.74 29.96 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.70 7.45 0.00 11
9 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 63.45 35.33 28.12 6.95 6.85 7.10 7.15 7.10 0.00 13
10 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 60.68 32.60 28.08 7.00 6.85 7.15 7.15 6.95 0.00 2
11 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 57.45 32.37 25.08 6.20 6.10 6.35 6.30 6.40 0.00 12
12 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 53.37 29.01 24.36 6.00 5.90 6.25 6.15 6.15 0.00 9
WD Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT
WD Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA


START ORDER SR FREE DANCE Sat 12/7 3pm local time (after SR MEN FS) / 9 am local time

1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
2 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
3 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN
4 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR

5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
8 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

9 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
10 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
11 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
12 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR LADIES FS

1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 148.29 80.93 67.36 8.35 8.05 8.60 8.45 8.65 0.00 23 3a+2t, 3a, 3z, 3f, 2a+3t+2t, 3z^2a, 3lo
2 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 128.14 69.98 58.16 7.25 7.20 7.30 7.30 7.30 0.00 25 3z+3t, 2a, 3f, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3lo+2t, 3lo
3 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 121.04 62.16 58.88 7.45 7.05 7.45 7.35 7.50 0.00 21 3f+3t<, 3z, 3lo, 3f, 2a+3t<, 3s+2t, 2a
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 120.93 59.89 61.04 7.60 7.45 7.65 7.75 7.70 0.00 24 3f+3t, 2a, 2f, 3lo, 3lo+2t, 3s+2t, 2a
5 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 119.49 65.29 55.20 6.85 6.65 7.05 6.90 7.05 1.00 20 3z!+3t, 3lo, 3f, 3s, 2a+3t<↓, 2a+2t+2t, 3z!
6 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 113.34 57.94 56.40 6.90 6.70 7.15 7.20 7.30 1.00 16 3z↓, 3lo, 3t, 3f+eu+2s, 3f<, 3z+2t, 2a
7 Lara Nari GUTMANN ITA 110.79 55.59 55.20 6.85 6.70 7.00 6.85 7.10 0.00 18 3z, 3t+eu+3s<, 3f+2t, 3lo<, 2a+2t, 3t, 2s
8 Maia MAZZARA FRA 106.31 62.27 45.04 5.70 5.30 5.70 5.75 5.70 1.00 7 2a+3t, 3z, 3s, 3lo, 3f+2t, 3f, 2a+eu+3s, late start
9 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 102.46 55.14 48.32 6.15 5.80 6.10 6.10 6.05 1.00 8 2a+3t, 3t+eu+3s, 3z, 3lo, 3lo+2t, 3f↓, 1a
10 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 101.26 51.98 49.28 6.20 5.85 6.20 6.20 6.35 0.00 15 2z, 3f+2t, 3f, 3t, 3t^2a, 3s+2t, 2a
11 Dasa GRM SLO 99.48 46.44 53.04 6.75 6.40 6.75 6.55 6.70 0.00 22 3z, 3f, 2f+2t, 3t+eu+2s, 2a+2t, 2a, 2t*
12 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 96.39 51.11 45.28 5.80 5.40 5.85 5.70 5.55 0.00 17 3z+2t, 3f+2t, 2a, 3s, 3z, 3f, 2a
13 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 93.87 47.79 48.08 6.25 5.65 6.05 6.20 5.90 2.00 13 3f↓, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a, 2a+2t, 2f+eu+2f↓, 2lo
14 Niki WORIES NED 92.57 43.77 48.80 6.25 5.85 6.25 6.00 6.15 0.00 19 3f+2t, 2z+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3t<, 3f!<, 1a
15 Kristina ISAEV GER 92.03 45.95 46.08 5.70 5.50 5.95 5.80 5.85 0.00 9 3t+2t, 3f<, 3s<, 3s+2t, 3t<, 2a, 2a+eu+2s
16 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 89.42 45.22 45.20 5.85 5.40 5.65 5.65 5.70 1.00 12 3z, 3z+eu+2s, 1f, 3lo, 3t↓, 2a, 2a+2t
17 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 86.49 44.81 43.68 5.70 5.05 5.70 5.40 5.45 2.00 1 3z+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3s↓, 2lo, 3s↓+rep, 2a
18 Antonina DUBININA SRB 86.36 42.48 44.88 5.60 5.40 5.60 5.70 5.75 1.00 11
19 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 84.02 38.42 47.60 6.05 5.75 5.90 6.00 6.05 2.00 14
20 Nelli IOFFE ISR 80.71 38.27 43.44 5.55 5.20 5.45 5.45 5.50 1.00 10
21 Taylor MORRIS ISR 76.38 38.94 39.44 5.10 4.65 4.85 5.15 4.90 2.00 5
22 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 72.82 32.66 40.16 5.20 4.75 5.10 5.05 5.00 0.00 2
23 Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR 72.74 37.10 36.64 4.90 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.55 1.00 3
24 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 65.12 27.12 38.00 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.80 4.95 0.00 4
WD Lara ROTH AUT



FINAL STANDINGS SR LADIES

1 - Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 221.15 1 1
2 - Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 192.49 2 2
3 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 182.71 3 4
4 - Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 180.61 4 3
5 - Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 176.51 6 5
6 - Lara Nari GUTMANN ITA 167.60 7 7
7 - Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 167.17 9 6
8 - Dasa GRM SLO 158.39 5 11
9 - Maia MAZZARA FRA 152.25 20 8
10 - Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 151.11 11 10
11 - Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 148.66 18 9
12 - Niki WORIES NED 147.69 8 14
13 - Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 147.44 10 12
14 - Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 143.10 13 13
15 - Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 139.06 12 16
16 - Kristina ISAEV GER 138.14 19 15
17 - Antonina DUBININA SRB 134.58 15 18
18 - Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 132.52 14 19
19 - Nelli IOFFE ISR 128.53 16 20
20 - Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 127.45 22 17
21 - Taylor MORRIS ISR 119.51 21 21
22 - Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 111.05 23 22
23 - Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR 108.97 24 23
24 - Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 101.14 25 24
R - Lara ROTH AUT 47.11 17 -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR PAIRS FS

1 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 128.60 63.68 65.92 8.25 7.95 8.30 8.35 8.35 1.00 21
2 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 128.09 65.85 62.24 7.65 7.70 7.90 7.80 7.85 0.00 20
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 116.79 58.83 58.96 7.45 7.30 7.35 7.40 7.35 1.00 19
4 Karina AKAPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS 115.20 59.60 55.60 7.10 6.80 6.95 6.95 6.95 0.00 18
5 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN USA 106.92 56.52 50.40 6.15 6.05 6.45 6.35 6.50 0.00 17
6 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 104.18 54.66 51.52 6.30 6.30 6.45 6.60 6.55 2.00 16
7 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 103.60 55.04 48.56 6.15 5.85 6.15 6.20 6.00 0.00 15
8 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP 101.61 53.09 49.52 6.00 6.05 6.35 6.20 6.35 1.00 14
9 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 100.92 54.20 46.72 5.95 5.60 6.00 5.85 5.80 0.00 13
10 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 99.80 49.32 50.48 6.30 6.10 6.50 6.30 6.35 0.00 12
11 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 95.27 50.39 46.88 5.95 5.55 5.90 6.05 5.85 2.00 11
12 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 92.41 41.57 51.84 6.60 6.40 6.40 6.70 6.30 1.00 10
13 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 90.77 47.49 43.28 5.30 5.10 5.60 5.50 5.55 0.00 9
14 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 89.37 47.81 42.56 5.20 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 1.00 8
15 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI 88.40 42.84 46.56 5.65 5.60 6.00 5.85 6.00 1.00 7
16 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 87.85 44.81 43.04 5.55 5.15 5.40 5.35 5.45 0.00 6
17 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP 86.65 43.89 45.76 5.75 5.50 5.80 5.75 5.80 3.00 5
18 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 81.31 42.59 38.72 4.75 4.60 5.00 4.85 5.00 0.00 4
19 Sofia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 74.31 39.31 38.00 4.80 4.60 4.60 5.05 4.70 3.00 3
20 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA 70.63 38.79 33.84 4.25 4.00 4.30 4.40 4.20 2.00 2
21 Eloise PAPKA / Johann WILKINSON RSA 63.44 30.16 33.28 4.20 3.95 4.20 4.30 4.15 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS SR PAIRS

1 - Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 199.43 1 1
2 - Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 194.29 3 2
3 - Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 185.09 2 3
4 - Karina AKAPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS 175.49 4 4
5 - Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 158.87 6 7
6 - Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 157.28 8 6
7 - Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN USA 155.21 12 5
8 - Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP 153.83 9 8
9 - Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 153.00 7 10
10 - Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 151.81 5 12
11 - Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 150.44 10 9
12 - Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 144.73 11 11
13 - Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 136.20 17 13
14 - Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI 135.90 14 15
15 - Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 135.71 13 16
16 - Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP 133.32 15 17
17 - Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 131.03 18 14
18 - Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 121.84 19 18
19 - Sofia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 119.75 16 19
20 - Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA 108.12 20 20
21 - Eloise PAPKA / Johann WILKINSON RSA 98.03 21 21

===============================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GOLDEN SPIN CS 12/4-7 Zagreb CRO

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 07, 2019 1:43 pm

RESULTS SR MEN FS

1 Jason BROWN USA 162.95 78.05 85.90 8.45 8.55 8.60 8.65 8.70 1.00 28 3a+2t, 4t<<↓, 3a, 3f!, 3z+eu+3s, 3f<+3t<, 3lo<
2 Makar IGNATOV RUS 156.56 83.76 72.80 7.60 6.90 7.30 7.40 7.20 0.00 22 4s, 4t, 3a, 3f+3t, 3z+3t, 3z+eu+2s, 3lo
3 Artur DANIELIAN RUS 155.91 82.31 74.60 7.40 7.20 7.50 7.60 7.60 1.00 18 4s+2t, 4s<↓, 3a, 3z, 3a+eu+3s, 3fe+3t, 3lo
4 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 155.55 78.35 77.20 7.80 7.55 7.65 7.80 7.80 0.00 29 2s, 3a, 4t, 3lo, 4t+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3f+2t
5 Alexander SELEVKO EST 145.76 72.26 73.50 7.25 7.25 7.35 7.45 7.45 0.00 25 4t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3z+3t, 2a, 2f+eu+2s
6 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 144.92 76.82 69.10 7.20 6.55 6.90 6.80 7.10 1.00 17 4z, 3a, 4s, 4t+2t, 4t↓, 3f^2a, 3z+2t
7 Camden PULKINEN USA 143.53 70.13 74.40 7.55 7.25 7.40 7.45 7.55 0.00 26 4t↓, 3a, 3lo, 3z+eu+3s, 3a+2t, 3z, 2fe+2t
8 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 139.25 68.85 70.40 7.00 6.75 7.10 7.10 7.25 0.00 23 4f!<, 3a+3t<, 3a, 3s, 3f!+3lo, 3z+2t+2lo, 3z<
9 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 134.22 64.12 70.10 7.15 6.70 7.10 6.95 7.15 0.00 19 3a+3t, 3a, 3s, 2a, 2z, 3lo+2t, 3lo<
10 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 131.82 59.72 72.10 7.15 6.90 7.15 7.45 7.40 0.00 27 4t, 3a, 3z, 3lo, 3a+rep, 3f!+2t, 3f+eu+2s
11 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 129.75 61.55 68.20 6.80 6.65 6.75 6.95 6.95 0.00 15 4s, 3a, 3a+rep, 3f, 3z+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 3lo
12 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 129.41 61.01 69.40 6.95 6.80 6.85 7.05 7.05 1.00 21 3a, 3z, 3a+2t, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s, 3f, 2z+2t<↓
13 Paul FENTZ GER 127.67 61.47 66.20 6.70 6.40 6.65 6.75 6.60 0.00 13
14 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 126.10 59.60 66.50 6.80 6.40 6.70 6.65 6.70 0.00 24
15 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 123.98 62.78 61.20 6.25 5.90 6.10 6.25 6.10 0.00 8
16 Alessandro FADINI ITA 121.18 58.98 62.20 6.15 5.90 6.30 6.25 6.50 0.00 10
17 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ 117.52 56.12 62.40 6.35 6.05 6.20 6.35 6.25 1.00 5
18 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 117.28 55.18 62.10 6.30 6.20 6.00 6.35 6.20 0.00 16
19 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 116.65 56.65 64.00 6.60 6.25 6.05 6.55 6.55 4.00 14
20 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 115.90 46.90 71.00 7.30 6.90 6.75 7.25 7.30 2.00 20
21 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 113.35 54.95 59.40 6.05 5.65 5.85 6.00 6.15 1.00 3
22 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 112.66 53.26 60.40 6.20 5.85 5.95 6.10 6.10 1.00 11
23 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 110.80 49.70 61.10 6.20 5.85 6.10 6.25 6.15 0.00 12
24 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 107.69 53.19 54.50 5.55 5.15 5.45 5.55 5.55 0.00 9
25 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 99.25 44.75 54.50 5.60 5.25 5.25 5.60 5.55 0.00 1
26 Yamato ROWE PHI 85.94 36.64 50.30 5.20 4.90 4.90 5.15 5.00 1.00 4



FINAL STANDINGS SR MEN

1 - Jason BROWN USA 242.39 3 1
2 - Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 236.65 2 4
3 - Makar IGNATOV RUS 229.22 8 2
4 - Artur DANIELIAN RUS 227.41 10 3
5 - Alexander SELEVKO EST 221.94 4 5
6 - Camden PULKINEN USA 219.57 5 7
7 - Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 213.98 13 6
8 - Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 213.13 1 10
9 - Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 212.51 7 8
10 - Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 203.89 12 9
11 - Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 201.47 9 12
12 - Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 200.71 6 14
13 - Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 195.63 18 11
14 - Paul FENTZ GER 194.48 15 13
15 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 187.35 11 20
16 - Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 185.12 14 19
17 - Donovan CARRILLO MEX 183.87 17 18
18 - Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 183.61 21 15
19 - Alessandro FADINI ITA 179.62 22 16
20 - Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 177.51 16 23
21 - Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 175.96 20 22
22 - Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 167.63 26 21
23 - Rakhat BRALIN KAZ 167.29 28 17
24 - Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 162.63 24 24
25 - Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 150.38 27 25
26 - Yamato ROWE PHI 134.99 29 26
R - Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 65.18 19 -
R - Thomas STOLL GER 55.75 23 -
R - Nikita MANKO KAZ 54.91 25 -

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR FREE DANCE

1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 118.87 64.39 54.48 9.05 9.00 9.05 9.10 9.20 0.00 11
2 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 112.96 62.54 51.42 8.50 8.40 8.65 8.65 8.65 1.00 12
3 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 112.92 63.30 49.62 8.15 8.10 8.40 8.30 8.40 0.00 10
4 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 105.77 59.33 46.44 7.70 7.50 7.85 7.80 7.85 0.00 8
5 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 105.08 55.22 49.86 8.25 8.20 8.25 8.45 8.40 0.00 9
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 104.89 58.75 46.14 7.65 7.45 7.80 7.80 7.75 0.00 5
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 96.85 52.09 44.76 7.50 7.35 7.50 7.55 7.40 0.00 7
8 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 92.81 52.25 40.56 6.80 6.75 6.70 6.80 6.75 0.00 1
9 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 88.43 50.33 38.10 6.30 6.20 6.35 6.45 6.45 0.00 2
10 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 87.74 47.04 41.70 7.00 6.95 6.80 7.05 6.95 1.00 6
11 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 86.32 47.52 40.80 6.90 6.65 6.70 6.90 6.85 2.00 4
12 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 83.42 48.32 35.10 5.85 5.65 6.00 5.85 5.90 0.00 3

FINAL STANDINGS SR ICE DANCE

1 - Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 202.18 1 1
2 - Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 191.71 2 2
3 - Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 187.10 4 3
4 - Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 171.87 6 4
5 - Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 183.47 3 5
6 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 169.59 8 6
7 - Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 165.48 5 7
8 - Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 156.26 9 8
9 - Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 145.88 11 9
10 - Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 152.93 7 10
11 - Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 147.00 10 11
12 - Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 136.79 12 12

==========================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests

cron