by chuckiem » Sun Nov 24, 2019 8:03 pm
RESULTS SENIOR FREE SKATE
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 105.32 59.22 47.10 7.75 7.58 8.00 7.83 8.08 1.00 12
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 101.89 57.49 44.40 7.17 7.17 7.67 7.50 7.50 0.00 11
3 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 95.01 53.31 41.70 6.83 6.75 7.17 6.92 7.08 0.00 5
4 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 93.81 52.51 42.30 6.92 6.75 7.17 7.17 7.25 1.00 10
5 Amanda PETERSON / Max PFISTERER GER 90.95 51.55 40.40 6.75 6.58 6.83 6.75 6.75 1.00 8
6 Chantalle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 90.22 50.12 40.10 6.67 6.42 6.92 6.67 6.75 0.00 9
7 Arianna WRÓBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 84.76 49.16 36.60 6.08 5.83 6.25 6.08 6.25 1.00 7
8 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 83.67 49.57 36.10 5.92 5.83 6.17 6.00 6.17 2.00 6
9 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 78.12 46.12 32.00 5.33 5.17 5.42 5.50 5.25 0.00 4
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 73.06 44.36 29.70 5.08 4.75 5.08 4.92 4.92 1.00 3
11 Jessica MARJOT / Jan NORDMAN GBR 72.33 44.53 27.80 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.58 0.00 2
12 Brittany ROSS / Jake MEYER AUS 52.22 31.82 21.40 3.67 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.50 1.00 1
FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE
1 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 172.70 1 1
2 - Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 165.69 2 2
3 - Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 155.39 3 4
4 - Chantalle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 151.01 4 6
5 - Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 147.17 8 3
6 - Amanda PETERSON / Max PFISTERER GER 145.29 5 5
7 - Arianna WRÓBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 138.64 6 7
8 - Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 136.47 7 8
9 - Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 128.83 9 9
10 - Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 121.81 10 10
11 - Jessica MARJOT / Jan NORDMAN GBR 117.33 11 11
12 - Brittany ROSS / Jake MEYER AUS 88.17 12 12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREE SKATE
1 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 85.06 39.46 45.60 5.92 5.50 5.58 5.75 5.75 0.00 12 3t+2t, 3lo, 1s, 3lo<+2t, 2a, 3s+eu+2s<<, 2f
2 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 84.26 41.05 43.21 5.42 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.50 0.00 8 3t+eu+2s, 2lo, 3s, 2a+2t, 3t<+2t, 2s, 2a
3 Greta MORKYTE LTU 83.78 41.64 42.14 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.50 0.00 7 1f, 2a+eu+3s, 3s+2t, 3lo, 3t<, 1lo, 2a
4 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 83.28 40.42 43.86 5.83 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.58 1.00 13 3z!↓, 3f+2t, 2a, 3s, 2z!+2t, 2f, 1a^1a
5 Yasmine KIMIKO YAMADA SUI 79.74 39.74 44.00 5.75 5.17 5.25 5.75 5.58 4.00 11 1z, 2a+2t, 3f↓, 3s+2t, 3t↓, 3lo<↓, 3s
6 Lutricia BOCK GER 73.48 32.82 40.66 5.50 5.00 4.75 5.08 5.08 0.00 10 2z<<, 2a+3t, 3lo<+eu+2s, 1t, 2f, 1lo, a
7 Petra PALMIO FIN 72.12 32.52 39.60 5.33 4.83 4.67 5.00 4.92 0.00 9 2a+eu+2s, 2t, 2lo, 2s, 2a+2t, 2z, 2f
8 Dimitra KORRI GRE 70.32 33.92 36.40 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.75 0.00 1 3s<<, 2a<<, 2z+2t+2t, 2f+2lo, 2s, 2z
9 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 68.36 32.23 38.13 4.92 4.58 4.58 4.83 4.92 2.00 3 3lo<<↓, 2s+2t, 2t, 2z, 2a↓, 2z+eu+2f, 1a
10 Romana KAISER LIE 67.38 32.18 37.20 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.83 2.00 4 3t<<↓, 2a+2t, 2a, 2lo, 2z<, 2f+seq+1s*, 2z+2t, time
11 Magdalena ZAWADZKA POL 65.87 29.40 37.47 5.00 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.75 1.00 6 3t↓, 2s+2t, a, 2a, 3t+rep, 2f+eu+2s, 2f
12 Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 62.61 27.54 35.07 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.50 4.58 0.00 2 1a, 1a, 2s+2t, 2lo, 2f+eu+2s, 2f, 2lo
WD Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES
1 - Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 134.22 1 4
2 - Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 133.72 2 1
3 - Yasmine KIMIKO YAMADA SUI 127.89 3 5
4 - Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 127.82 6 2
5 - Greta MORKYTE LTU 124.83 7 3
6 - Lutricia BOCK GER 119.97 4 6
7 - Petra PALMIO FIN 116.88 5 7
8 - Magdalena ZAWADZKA POL 106.54 8 11
9 - Romana KAISER LIE 105.49 10 10
10 - Giuditta SARTORI ITA 105.04 11 9
11 - Dimitra KORRI GRE 101.79 13 8
12 - Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 97.55 12 12
R Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 9
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREESKATE Sorry, protocol not available
1 Thomas STOLL GER 112.92 49.26 64.66 6.58 6.33 6.42 6.42 6.58 1.00 6
2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 111.44 49.26 66.18 6.75 6.50 6.42 6.75 6.67 4.00 7
3 Tomás GUARINO SUI 109.78 49.44 61.34 6.42 6.00 6.00 6.17 6.08 1.00 5
4 Jordad DODDS AUS 107.76 52.26 55.50 5.75 5.25 5.42 5.58 5.75 0.00 4
5 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 93.59 41.25 54.34 5.42 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.58 2.00 2
WD Timothee MANAND AND
WD Aleix GABARA XANCÓ ESP
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN
1 - Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 177.15 1 2
2 - Thomas STOLL GER 175.15 2 1
3 - Tomas GUARINO SUI 164.18 3 3
4 - Jordan DODDS AUS 160.16 4 4
5 - Matthew SAMUELS RSA 145.00 6 5
R Timothee MANAND AND 5
R Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 7
===================================================================