by chuckiem » Sat Nov 23, 2019 6:40 pm
RESULTS FREE DANCE
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillame CIZERON FRA 136.58 77.40 59.18 9.82 9.68 9.86 9.96 10.00 0.00 9
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 124.74 69.33 55.41 9.11 9.14 9.32 9.29 9.32 0.00 8
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 115.93 64.37 52.56 8.82 8.71 8.71 8.75 8.82 1.00 7
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 116.92 66.94 49.98 8.04 8.04 8.50 8.57 8.50 0.00 5
5 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 108.49 60.98 47.51 7.71 7.71 8.00 8.07 8.11 0.00 3
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 108.38 60.25 48.13 8.04 7.79 8.07 8.07 8.14 0.00 4
7 Christina CARRERA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 107.01 58.18 48.83 8.11 8.07 8.04 8.29 8.18 0.00 6
8 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 103.62 57.25 46.37 7.68 7.50 7.75 7.82 7.89 0.00 1
9 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 101.41 56.37 46.04 7.79 7.50 7.64 7.75 7.68 1.00 2
FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE
1 - Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillame CIZERON FRA 226.61 1 1
2 - Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 208.81 2 2
3 - Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 198.06 3 4
4 - Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 193.01 4 3
5 - Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 183.11 6 6
6 - Christina CARRERA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 182.26 5 7
7 - Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 178.08 7 5
8 - Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 172.01 9 8
9 - Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 170.21 8 9
GRAND PRIX FINAL RESULTS ICE DANCE
30 [15+15] 448.75 PAPADAKIS / CIZERON FRA
30 [15+15] 422.05 SINITSINA / KATSALAPOV RUS
28 [15+13] 416.65 GILLES / POIRIER CAN
28 [15+13] 415.86 HUBBELL / DONOHUE USA
26 [13+13] 415.38 STEPANOVA / BUKIN RUS
26 [13+13]413.39 CHOCK / BATES USA
Alternates:
22 [11+11] 401.40 GUIGNARD / FABBRI ITA
22 [11+11] 388.27 FOURNIER-BEAUDRY / SORENSEN CAN
20 [11+09] 388.36 FEAR / GIBSON GBR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE
1 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 145.69 71.91 74.78 9.29 9.14 9.39 9.54 9.39 1.00 8
2 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 137.28 66.41 70.87 8.68 8.75 8.93 8.93 9.00 0.00 7
3 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 124.40 62.59 61.81 7.82 7.64 7.75 7.79 7.64 0.00 6
4 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 134.35 71.60 62.75 8.04 7.61 8.00 7.82 7.75 0.00 5
5 Alexa SCIMECA-KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 109.70 51.18 60.52 7.79 7.61 7.14 7.75 7.54 2.00 4
6 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 117.53 60.15 58.38 7.39 6.96 7.32 7.43 7.39 1.00 3
7 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 113.88 53.74 61.14 7.71 7.46 7.50 7.79 7.75 1.00 2
8 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 120.03 60.79 59.24 7.39 7.21 7.46 7.50 7.46 0.00 1
FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS
1 - Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 226.96 1 1
2 - Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 208.49 2 2
3 - Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 203.35 3 3
4 - Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 189.34 4 4
5 - Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 179.94 6 5
6 - Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 178.73 7 6
7 - Alexa SCIMECA-KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 173.33 5 7
8 - Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 171.43 8 8
GRAND PRIX FINAL RESULTS PAIRS
30 [15+15] 455.33 SUI / HAN CHN
30 [15+15] 446.19 BOIKOVA / KOZLOVSKII RUS
28 [15+13] 400.86 PENG / JIN CHN
26 [15+11] 410.93 MISHINA / GALLIAMOV RUS
26 [13+13] 416.98 MOORE-TOWERS / MARINARO CAN
26 [13+13] 403.54 PAVLIUCHENKO / KHODYKIN RUS
Alternates:
24 [11+13] 419.06 TARASOVA / MOROZOV RUS
22 [11+11] 392.10 DENNEY / FRAZIER USA
18 [07+11] 383.20 ILYUSHECHKINA / BILODEAU CAN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE[/b]
1 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 154.96 82.61 72.35 8.96 8.96 9.11 9.07 9.11 0.00 11 3a+2t, 3a<, 2a, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
2 Rika KIHIRA JPN 151.95 79.43 72.52 9.00 8.86 9.21 9.14 9.11 0.00 10 3s, 3a+2t, 3f, 3a, 3f+3t<, 2a+2t+2lo, 3lo
3 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 151.15 77.31 73.84 9.07 9.04 9.36 9.32 9.36 0.00 8 3z+3lo, 2a+3t, 3s, 2a, 3z, 3f<+2t+2lo, 3f
4 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 126.87 64.59 62.28 7.82 7.50 7.89 7.79 7.93 0.00 5 2a, 2z, 3lo, 3f, 3s+3t, 3z+2t, 2a+2t+2t*
5 Mako YAMASHITA JPN 123.55 63.71 59.84 7.68 7.36 7.43 7.54 7.39 0.00 7 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo, 3s+2t+2lo, 3z+2t, 3f!<, 2a
6 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 119.42 61.00 58.42 7.43 7.07 7.36 7.36 7.29 0.00 4 3f+3t<, 3z!, 3lo, 3f<, 2a+3t, 3s<+2t+2lo, 2a
7 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 110.21 55.50 55.71 7.04 6.64 6.96 7.07 7.11 1.00 3 2a+3t, 3z+2t, 3f, 3lo, 3s, 3z<↓, 2a+2t
8 Kailani CRAINE AUS 109.64 54.48 55.16 7.00 6.68 6.93 6.93 6.93 0.00 1 3f<, 3z!+2t, 2a+eu+3s<, 3lo, 3z!, 3lo+2t, 2a
9 Eunsoo LIM KOR 109.19 46.69 62.50 8.21 7.82 7.50 7.82 7.71 0.00 9 3z!↓, 3lo, 3f^2a, 3s<, 3f+2t, 3z!<↓+rep
10 Starr ANDREWS USA 107.80 52.38 57.42 7.39 7.11 7.07 7.25 7.07 2.00 6 3t+3t<↓, 3f, 2a, 3ze<, 3;2t. 2a+eu+3s<, 3lo<↓
11 Karen CHEN USA 98.49 39.36 61.13 7.89 7.68 7.32 7.75 7.57 2.00 12 3z, 3fe<, 2a+1t, 2s, 2a^3s<<↓, 3z<↓+rep 3lo<<
12 Megan WESSENBERG USA 86.95 37.61 51.34 6.64 6.14 6.46 6.46 6.39 2.00 2 2z!, 3t↓, 3s↓, 1a, 3t+2t+2lo, 2s+2t, 2a<
[b]FINAL STANDINGS LADIES
1 - Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 240.00 1 1
2 - Rika KIHIRA JPN 231.84 2 2
3 - Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 217.99 4 3
4 - Yuhana YOKOI JPN 189.54 8 4
5 - Mako YAMASHITA JPN 189.25 5 5
6 - Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 183.27 7 6
7 - Eunsoo LIM KOR 172.47 6 10
8 - Starr ANDREWS USA 166.72 9 9
9 - Karen CHEN USA 165.70 3 11
10 - Kailani CRAINE AUS 165.46 10 8
11 - Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 159.98 11 7
12 - Megan WESSENBERG USA 131.73 12 12
GRAND PRIX FINAL RESULTS LADIES
30 [15+15] 476.00 Alena KASTORNAIA RUS
30 [15+15] 475.49 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
30 [15+15] 453.80 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
26 [13+13] 462.17 Rika KIHIRA JPN
24 [13+11] 434.05 Alena ZAGITOVA RUS
22 [13+09] 427.45 Bradie TENNELL USA
Alternates:
22 [13+09] 403.60 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
22 [11+11] 418.56 Mariah BELL USA
22 [11+11] 415.07 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE
1 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 195.71 101.57 94.14 9.43 9.32 9.43 9.43 9.46 0.00 8 4lo, 4s, 3z, 4t, 2t, 4t+3t<, 3a+eu+3s
2 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 168.99 85.49 83.50 8.46 8.11 8.29 8.39 8.50 0.00 9 4s, 3f, 3a+2t, 3lo, 4s+eu+3s<, 3a, 3z
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 158.55 70.19 88.36 8.79 8.82 8.68 8.96 8.93 0.00 12 4t<-to, 3t, 3a-hd, 3lo, 3a+3t, 3z+eu+2s*, 3f
4 Jason BROWN USA 157.54 72.16 87.38 8.79 8.75 8.50 8.86 8.79 2.00 11 3a+2t, 3t, 3a↓, 3f, 3z!+eu+3s, 3f+2t, 3lo<↓
5 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 151.39 75.95 75.44 7.79 7.11 7.57 7.57 7.68 0.00 1 4s+2t, 2s, 4t, 3a, 3a+2t, 3z!, 3f+eu+3s
6 Sergei VORONOV RUS 150.42 69.70 80.72 8.29 7.75 8.21 8.11 8.00 0.00 10 4t+3t, 1a, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3z, 2z, 3s+2t
7 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 146.62 72.92 73.70 7.46 7.14 7.39 7.43 7.43 0.00 3 3f, 3z+3t, 3a+2t, 2a, 3a, 3z+eu+2s, 3lo
8 Makar IGNATOV RUS 143.98 72.70 72.28 7.50 7.04 7.14 7.32 7.14 1.00 7 4s, 4t, 3a, 3f+3t, 3z+3t<, 3z, 3lo+eu+2s, ↓spin
9 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 142.76 71.90 70.86 7.07 6.79 7.07 7.32 7.18 0.00 2 4t, 4t+3t, 3a, 3s, 1a, 3z+eu+3f, 3lo
10 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 137.67 64.11 74.56 7.54 7.14 7.46 7.64 7.50 1.00 4 4t↓, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3f, 3z<+3t, 3a<, 3z+eu+2s
11 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 135.66 62.50 73.16 7.36 7.04 7.29 7.43 7.46 0.00 6 4t, 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo, 2a+2t, 3f+eu+2s, 3f
12 Conrad ORZEL CAN 125.99 60.15 66.84 6.89 6.43 6.57 6.89 6.64 1.00 5 4s, 3lo, 4t, 3a+2t, 3a^3s<*, 3z↓, 3z-so+1t*
FINAL STANDINGS MEN
1 - Yuzuru HANYU JPN 305.05 1 1
2 - Kevin AYMOZ FRA 250.02 2 3
3 - Roman SADOVSKY CAN 247.50 4 2
4 - Sergei VORONOV RUS 239.05 3 6
5 - Jason BROWN USA 231.27 8 4
6 - Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 226.27 7 5
7 - Makar IGNATOV RUS 222.45 5 8
8 - Anton SHULEPOV RUS 218.38 9 7
9 - Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 213.65 6 10
10 - Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 207.30 11 9
11 - Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 197.63 12 11
12 - Conrad ORZEL CAN 196.34 10 12
GRAND PRIX FINAL RESULTS MEN
30 [15+15] 627.64 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
30 [15+15] 596.25 Nathan CHEN USA
28 [13+15] 529.55 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
24 [11+13] 513.43 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
24 [11+13] 504.66 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
20 [05+15] 486.51 Boyang JIN CHN
Alternates:
20 [13+07] 508.91 Nam NGUYEN CAN
20 [13+07] 486.36 Jason BROWN USA
18 [11+09] 483.64 Keiji TANAKA JPN
====================================================================================