2019 TALLINN TROPHY 11/12-13 Tallinn EST

2019 TALLINN TROPHY 11/12-13 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Tue Nov 12, 2019 9:19 pm

This is a SENIOR B Event.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 73.86 41.52 32.34 6.42 6.33 6.42 6.67 6.50 0.00 2 3lo, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 65.54 35.54 31.00 6.42 6.00 6.08 6.33 6.17 1.00 1 3f!+2t, 3a, 3z, late start
3 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 65.17 32.25 33.92 6.67 6.58 6.92 6.92 6.83 1.00 5 3lo, 3a↓, 3z+3t<
4 Alessandro FADINI ITA 63.84 33.26 30.58 6.00 5.92 6.33 6.08 6.25 0.00 8 3a, 3t+3t, 3lo
5 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 57.86 30.61 27.25 5.50 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 6 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo
6 Thomas KENNES NED 57.13 26.54 30.59 6.17 5.92 6.08 6.17 6.25 0.00 12 3s+1lo*, 2a, 3z
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 55.80 26.29 30.51 6.08 5.92 6.17 6.17 6.17 1.00 10 3a, 3z<, 3s↓-nc
8 Natran TZAGAI SWE 55.04 28.86 26.18 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.17 5.17 0.00 4 3s+3t, 3lo, 2a
9 Geonwoo PARK KOR 52.50 25.49 27.01 5.75 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.17 0.00 13 3t+3t, 2a, 3z!
10 David GOUVEIA SUI 47.51 20.43 27.08 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.42 0.00 14 3t+3t<, 3lo, 1a*
11 Mikael NORDEBACK SWE 45.98 20.65 26.33 5.58 5.17 5.08 5.33 5.17 1.00 11 1a*, 3a+3t<↓, 3f
12 Landry LE MAY FRA 42.72 13.56 29.16 6.00 5.75 5.58 6.00 5.83 0.00 7 4s<<, 2a, 1z*-nc
13 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 42.15 17.73 25.42 5.50 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.00 1.00 3 3z<↓, 3t+2t, 1a*
14 Antonin HERREBOUDT FRA 41.67 16.84 25.83 5.58 5.33 4.92 5.17 4.83 1.00 9 3a, 3t+3t<<, 3f↓, 0 Cssp

Tech Team

Ref Kulik-EST
TC Serova-BLR
TS De Preter-BEL
ATS Fedosejeva-RUS

Judges: DEN NED SWE RUS UKR

START ORDER SENIOR MEN FREE SKATE Wed 11/13 11:35 am local time / 4:35 am EST

1 Mikael NORDEBACK SWE
2 Meng-Ju LEE TPE
3 Landry LE MAY FRA
4 Antonin HERREBOUDT FRA

5 Geonwoo PARK KOR
6 David GOUVEIA SUI
7 Natran TZAGAI SWE
8 Thomas KENNES NED
9 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM

^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^

10 Alessandro FADINI ITA
11 Illya SOLOMIN SWE
12 Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL
13 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
14 Mihhail SELEVKO EST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Ksenia TSIBINOVA RUS 64.82 36.68 28.14 7.17 6.83 7.17 7.00 7.00 0.00 2 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t
2 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 59.53 31.01 28.52 7.17 6.83 7.08 7.33 7.25 0.00 4 3f+3t, 3ze<, 2a
3 Linnea CEDER FIN 54.85 29.59 25.26 6.42 6.08 6.50 6.25 6.33 0.00 16 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
4 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 53.40 27.72 26.68 6.50 6.58 6.67 6.67 6.92 1.00 5 3z↓-nc, 2a, 3lo
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 52.67 26.99 25.68 6.42 6.25 6.42 6.42 6.58 0.00 13 3t+3t, 3z<<, 2a
6 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 52.17 28.91 23.26 5.75 5.58 6.00 5.92 5.83 0.00 7 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a
7 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 50.87 26.27 24.60 6.00 5.75 6.25 6.25 6.50 0.00 18 3t+2t, 3s<, 2a
8 Maia MAZZARA FRA 49.52 28.50 22.02 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.42 5.33 1.00 14 2a, 3lo, 3ze+3t<↓
9 Sofia SULA FIN 47.10 24.96 23.14 6.17 5.58 5.67 5.83 5.67 1.00 17 3f↓, 2a, 3s+2t
10 Niki WORIES NED 45.13 21.53 23.60 5.75 5.67 6.08 5.83 6.17 0.00 12 3f+2t, 2z*, 2a
11 Lea SERNA FRA 43.99 21.43 22.56 5.92 5.42 5.42 5.75 5.67 0.00 10 2a, 3z!+2t, 2f*
12 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 42.91 24.27 19.64 5.08 4.83 4.83 5.00 4.83 1.00 11 3z!, 3f+2t, 2a↓
13 Miseon PARK KOR 42.16 22.34 19.82 5.17 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 0.00 1 3lo<+2lo, 3s<, 2a<
14 Vera STOLT FIN 42.00 20.68 21.32 5.33 5.25 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 15 3z<, 3lo<+2t, 2a
15 Amy LIN TPE 40.97 20.23 21.74 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.50 1.00 21 3t<+3t<<↓, 3z<<, 2a
16 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 40.32 19.66 20.66 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.08 5.33 0.00 9 3lo, 2t+2t*, 2a
17 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 38.73 19.65 21.08 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.42 5.17 2.00 8 3f<↓, 3lo↓-nc, 2a
18 Sara HONG KOR 38.29 18.85 21.44 5.58 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.33 2.00 20 2z<<*, 3f<<↓-nc, 2a, time
19 Greta MORKYTE LTU 32.38 15.12 19.26 5.00 4.75 4.58 5.00 4.75 2.00 3 3f!↓, 3lo↓-nc, 2a, 0 CSp
20 Daniela KO CZE 28.67 12.29 17.38 4.58 4.33 4.25 4.33 4.25 1.00 19 3f!<<↓, 2a<<, 1z*-nc

Tech Team

Ref Serova-BLR
TC Jensen-NOR
TS Fedosejeva-RUS
ATS Ojasaar-EST

Judges: SWE RUS FIN EST GBR

START ORDER SENIOR LADIES FREE SKATE Wed 11/13 2:20 pm local time / 7:20 am EST

1 Greta MORKYTE LTU
2 Daniela KO CZE
3 Sara HONG KOR
4 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
5 Tanja ODERMATT SUI

6 Vera STOLT FIN
7 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
8 Lea SERNA FRA
9 Amy LIN TPE
10 Miseon PARK KOR

^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^

11 Sofia SULA FIN
12 Niki WORIES NED
13 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
14 Maia MAZZARA FRA
15 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE

16 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
17 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
18 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS
19 Linnea CEDER FIN
20 Ksenia TSIBINOVA RUS

========================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 TALLINN TROPHY 11/12-13 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Wed Nov 13, 2019 1:28 pm

RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREE SKATE

1 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 138.21 67.37 70.84 7.00 6.83 7.25 7.17 7.17 0.00 13 4t, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3a, 3z+3t, 2a, 3fe+eu+2s
2 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 135.96 68.94 67.02 6.75 6.42 6.67 6.92 6.75 0.00 14 4s, 3z+3t, 3a+3t<, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 1lo, 2a
3 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 128.52 63.84 64.68 6.50 6.25 6.67 6.50 6.42 0.00 9 3a, 3a+2t, 3z<, 3f, 3s+eu+3s, 2a^2a, 3t
4 Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 124.35 58.87 65.48 6.58 6.42 6.58 6.58 6.58 0.00 12 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3z<, 3a+2t, 3f, 3s^2a
5 Thomas KENNES NED 117.25 52.25 65.00 6.50 6.17 6.67 6.58 6.58 0.00 8 3s+3lo, 1z, 3lo, 3t, 3z, 3s, 2a
6 Mikael NORDEBACK SWE 108.72 56.06 52.66 5.50 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 1 2a, 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo+2t, 3f, 3lo, 2a
7 Landry LE MAY FRA 108.23 48.55 59.68 6.17 5.75 5.92 6.00 6.00 0.00 3 4s<<, 3a, 3a+2t, 3z+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3t, 2lo
8 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 106.53 51.71 55.82 5.83 5.42 5.58 5.50 5.58 1.00 11 2a, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f!, 3lo+eu+3s, 3z↓, 2a+1t
9 Geonwoo PARK KOR 105.79 49.95 56.84 6.00 5.42 5.58 5.75 5.67 1.00 5 3t+3t, 3z!, 3f, 2a+2t, 3z!+rep, 2a, 3s, time
10 Alessandro FADINI ITA 101.48 46.14 59.34 6.17 5.75 5.83 5.92 6.00 4.00 10 3a↓, 3lo, 3a<↓+rep, 3s+eu+3s<↓, 3z+3t<, 3t*, 3f!
11 Antonin HERREBOUDT FRA 89.22 42.22 49.00 5.25 4.83 4.50 5.00 4.92 2.00 4 3a<↓, 3t+eu+3s, 3z<+2t, 3lo, 3f!, 3t↓, 3s<+2t
12 David GOUVEIA SUI 89.20 39.36 51.84 5.42 5.08 5.00 5.25 5.17 2.00 6 3z↓, 3t+eu+3s<, 3lo<↓, 3t+2t, 1lo, 1a, 2a
13 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 89.16 39.34 50.82 5.33 4.58 5.33 5.17 5.00 1.00 2 3z<↓, 3t+2t, 3lo+2t, 1z, 2a, 3s+1t, 3t
14 Natran TZAGAI SWE 83.74 36.74 49.00 5.08 4.75 4.83 4.92 4.92 2.00 7 3s+3t↓, 2ze<<, 2f, 3lo↓, 2a+eu+2s, 3t, 2a



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Mihhail SELEVKO EST 209.82 1 2
2 - Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 203.38 3 1
3 - Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 189.89 2 4
4 - Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 184.32 7 3
5 - Thomas KENNES NED 174.38 6 5
6 - Alessandro FADINI ITA 165.32 4 10
7 - Illya SOLOMIN SWE 164.39 5 8
8 - Geonwoo PARK KOR 158.29 9 9
9 - Mikael NORDEBACK SWE 154.70 11 6
10 - Landry LE MAY FRA 150.95 12 7
11 - Natran TZAGAI SWE 138.78 8 14
12 - David GOUVEIA SUI 136.71 10 12
13 - Meng-Ju LEE TPE 131.31 13 13
14 - Antonin HERREBOUDT FRA 130.89 14 11

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREE SKATE

1 Ksenia TSIBINOVA RUS 129.34 70.95 58.39 7.25 7.25 7.33 7.33 7.33 0.00 20 3lo, 3f, 3z, 2a, 3z+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo+2t
2 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 110.81 56.08 55.73 7.08 6.75 7.00 7.08 6.92 1.00 18 3f+3t, 3z!<, 2a+eu+3s, 1lo, 3lo+2t, 3f<↓, 2a
3 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 109.08 58.82 50.26 6.42 6.08 6.33 6.25 6.33 0.00 17 3z+3t, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z+2t+2lo<, 3s<, 3t
4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 100.88 52.68 49.20 6.50 6.17 6.08 6.08 5.92 1.00 16 3lo, 3z<↓, 3s+3t, 3t+2t+2lo, 2a+2t, 3s, 2a
5 Sofia SULA FIN 100.81 54.47 47.34 6.17 5.83 5.92 5.75 5.92 1.00 11 3f+2t, 3s, 3t, 3lo↓, 3f, 2a+eu+2s, 3t+2t
6 Lea SERNA FRA 99.75 51.62 48.13 6.08 5.92 6.00 6.08 6.00 0.00 8 3z+2t, 3z, 3f+2t, 2a, 3f, 2t*, 2a+eu+2s
7 Maia MAZZARA FRA 99.25 54.52 45.73 5.75 5.67 5.50 5.83 5.83 1.00 14 2a+3t, 3z!↓, 3s, 3lo, 3f, 3t+2t, 2a+eu+3s
8 Vera STOLT FIN 97.80 53.93 43.87 5.58 5.25 5.67 5.50 5.42 0.00 6 3z+eu+3s<, 3lo, 3z, 3f, 3s+2t, 2a, 2a+2t
9 Amy LIN TPE 93.63 48.15 45.48 6.00 5.42 5.67 5.67 5.67 0.00 9 3z+2t, 3z<, 3s<+2t, 3t<, 3s, 2a+eu+2f, 2a
10 Linnea CEDER FIN 93.13 45.32 48.81 6.17 6.00 6.00 6.17 6.17 1.00 19 3s+2t, 3z↓, 3f, 3lo, 3z!+rep, 2s+2t, 2a+eu+2s
11 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 92.63 42.49 50.14 6.17 6.00 6.42 6.25 6.50 0.00 15 3f<, 3t+2t, 3t, 3s<<, 1s, 2a+2lo+2lo<, 2a<
12 Niki WORIES NED 85.44 41.05 46.39 5.83 5.67 5.83 5.83 5.83 2.00 12 3f+2t, 3z!+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3lo<↓, 3z!<, 2f, 1a, time
13 Miseon PARK KOR 83.95 40.48 43.47 5.50 5.42 5.42 5.50 5.33 0.00 10 3f<, 3lo<+2lo, 3s<, 3lo<, 2a, 3s<<+2t, 2a+2t+2lo<
14 Greta MORKYTE LTU 79.48 41.07 38.41 4.92 4.67 4.75 4.92 4.75 0.00 1 3f!, 2a+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 3lo<, 3t+2t, 3lo+rep, 2a
15 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 79.38 39.71 40.67 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.08 4.92 1.00 7 3ze+2t, 3f+2t, 2a, 3s<, 3ze, 2a, 3f↓
16 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 77.70 38.51 43.19 5.58 5.33 5.17 5.58 5.33 4.00 13 2a+2t, 3f<<↓, 3lo↓, 3t+eu+2f, 3s+2t, 0 fssp, 2a, 3t<↓
17 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 76.05 38.92 38.13 5.08 4.50 4.75 4.83 4.67 1.00 5 3lo+2lo, 3f!<<↓, 3lo<, 3t+2t+2lo<, 3s<, 3t+2t, 2a
18 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 64.56 32.43 36.13 4.75 4.33 4.25 4.75 4.50 4.00 4 3f<↓, 3ze<↓, 3f<↓+rep, 1lo, 3t<, 2a+2t, 2a+2t
19 Daniela KO CZE 56.05 24.65 32.40 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.33 4.00 1.00 2 2z+2t, 2f+2t, 2f, 2a<<↓, 2z!, 2s, 2lo
WD Sara HONG KOR



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Ksenia TSIBINOVA RUS 194.16 1 1
2 - Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 170.34 2 2
3 - Olga MIKUTINA AUT 162.48 4 3
4 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 153.55 5 4
5 - Maia MAZZARA FRA 148.77 8 7
6 - Linnea CEDER FIN 147.98 3 10
7 - Sofia SULA FIN 147.91 9 5
8 - Lea SERNA FRA 143.74 11 6
9 - Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 143.50 7 11
10 - Vera STOLT FIN 139.80 14 8
11 - Amy LIN TPE 134.60 15 9
12 - Niki WORIES NED 130.57 10 12
13 - Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 129.87 6 16
14 - Miseon PARK KOR 126.11 13 13
15 - Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 122.29 12 15
16 - Tanja ODERMATT SUI 116.37 16 17
17 - Greta MORKYTE LTU 111.86 19 14
18 - Elzbieta KROPA LTU 103.29 17 18
19 - Daniela KO CZE 84.72 20 19
R Sara HONG KOR 18

==============================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests

cron