2019 INTL DE FRANCE NOV 1-3 2019 Grenoble FRA

2019 INTL DE FRANCE NOV 1-3 2019 Grenoble FRA

Postby chuckiem » Thu Oct 31, 2019 8:47 pm

Note: Daylight Savings Time ended in Europe on Sunday, 10/27 but is still in effect in the US and Canada until Sunday 11/03.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 11/01 2:40 pm local time / 9:40 am EDT

1 Anton SHULEPOV RUS
2 Romain PONSART FRA
3 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
4 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
5 Nicolas NADEAU CAN

6 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
7 Sergei VORONOV RUS
8 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
9 Shoma UNO JPN
10 Nathan CHEN USA
11 Alexander SAMARIN RUS

Tech Team

Ref Laaksonen-FIN
TC Enzmann-USA
TS Gusmeroli-FRA
ATS Kustarova-SVK

Judges: GEO USA SLO CAN GER FRA ISR RUS JPN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 11/01 4:30 pm local time / 11:30 am EDT

1 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
2 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
4 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
5 Carolaine SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN

6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
7 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
8 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
9 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
10 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA

Tech Team

Ref Abbott-CAN
TC Cesaro-ITA
TS Baranov-UKR
ATS Budner-POL

Judges: POL ISR USA RUS ITA CAN FRA GBR ESP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Fri 11/01 6:15 pm local time / 1:15 pm EDT

1 Lea SERNA FRA
2 Nicole SCHOTT GER
3 Starr ANDREWS USA
4 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
5 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA

6 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
7 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
8 Mariah BELL USA
9 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
10 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
11 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS

Tech Team

Ref Sancho-ESP
TC Prins-NED
TS Gusmeroli-FRA
ATS Kustarova-SVK

Judges: AUT JPN SUI USA RUS FRA ISR POL BEL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri 11/01 8:10 pm local time / 3:10 pm EDT

1 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
3 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
4 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS

5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
7 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
8 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA

Tech Team

Ref Laaksonen-FIN
TC Prins-NED
TS LeBlanc-CAN
ATS Knyazev-UZB

Judges: USA BEL SLO AUT RUS SUI GER CZE FRA

================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 INTL DE FRANCE NOV 1-3 2019 Grenoble FRA

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 01, 2019 4:21 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Nathan CHEN USA 102.48 55.97 46.51 9.36 9.04 9.25 9.43 9.43 0.00 10 4t+3t, 3a-2hd, 4f
2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 98.48 55.13 43.35 8.82 8.39 8.82 8.71 8.61 0.00 11 4z+3t, 4f!, 3a-so
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 82.50 42.46 41.04 8.04 7.93 8.32 8.32 8.43 1.00 4 4t, 3z↓-nc, 3a
4 Shoma UNO JPN 79.05 37.94 43.11 8.79 8.61 8.32 8.75 8.64 2.00 9 4f, 4t↓-nc, 3a↓
5 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 78.79 41.33 38.46 7.82 7.46 7.57 7.79 7.82 1.00 6 4s+3t, 3a, 4t↓, 0 cssp
6 Romain PONSART FRA 77.48 40.52 36.96 7.50 6.96 7.46 7.43 7.61 0.00 2 4t, 3a, 3z+3t
7 Sergei VORONOV RUS 76.60 37.63 38.97 7.93 7.43 7.89 7.93 7.79 0.00 7 4t+3t, 2z*, 3a
8 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 70.84 33.98 37.86 7.61 7.32 7.61 7.68 7.64 1.00 3 3a, 4s<↓, 3z+3t<
9 Nicolas NADEAU CAN 69.42 32.39 37.03 7.46 7.18 7.46 7.43 7.50 0.00 5 3a, 3s+2t, 3lo
10 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 68.70 30.14 38.56 7.71 7.50 7.64 7.82 7.89 0.00 8 4t-so, a*, 3z+3t
11 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 63.67 29.81 34.86 7.07 6.75 6.93 7.04 7.07 1.00 1 4s<<↓, 3a, 3z+2t


START ORDER MEN FREE SKATE Sat 11/02 1:28 pm local time / 8:28 am EDT

1 Anton SHULEPOV RUS
2 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
3 Nicolas NADEAU CAN
4 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
5 Sergei VORONOV RUS

6 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
7 Shoma UNO JPN
8 Romain PONSART FRA
9 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
10 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
11 Nathan CHEN USA

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 88.69 49.80 38.89 9.68 9.57 9.79 9.75 9.82 0.00 10
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 80.69 44.47 36.22 8.93 8.93 9.18 9.11 9.14 0.00 8
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 79.65 44.17 35.48 8.89 8.71 8.82 9.00 8.93 0.00 9
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 76.09 42.04 34.05 8.32 8.25 8.68 8.68 8.64 0.00 7
5 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 75.05 43.16 32.89 8.21 8.00 8.36 8.25 8.29 1.00 3
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 74.19 41.68 32.51 8.07 8.04 8.18 8.21 8.14 0.00 6
7 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 68.61 37.42 31.19 7.68 7.61 7.93 7.89 7.89 0.00 5
8 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 63.55 36.09 28.46 6.89 7.07 7.07 7.36 7.18 1.00 2
9 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 63.42 33.73 30.69 7.46 7.61 7.54 8.04 7.71 1.00 4
10 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 60.99 31.88 29.11 7.18 7.18 7.25 7.46 7.32 0.00 1



START ORDER FREE DANCE Sat 11/02 3:30 pm local time / 10:30 am EDT

1 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
2 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
3 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
5 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN

6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
7 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
8 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
9 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
10 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 76.55 42.98 33.57 8.36 8.29 8.46 8.43 8.43 0.00 4 3a<, 3z!, 3f+3t
2 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 74.24 38.32 36.92 9.21 9.04 9.25 9.32 9.32 1.00 11 3ze+3lo<, 2a, 3f, time
3 Mariah BELL USA 70.25 37.70 32.55 8.11 7.93 8.29 8.11 8.25 0.00 8 2a, 3f!+3t, 3z
4 Starr ANDREWS USA 66.59 36.39 30.20 7.54 7.39 7.57 7.61 7.64 0.00 3 3t+3t, 2a, 3lo
5 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 64.78 31.83 32.95 8.36 7.93 8.36 8.29 8.25 0.00 9 2a, 3z+3t<, 3fe
6 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 64.08 31.88 33.20 8.43 8.21 8.21 8.36 8.29 1.00 10 3f+3t, 2a↓, 3lo
7 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 63.12 32.15 30.97 7.86 7.57 7.93 7.71 7.64 0.00 6 3z+2t, 2a, 3lo
8 Lea SERNA FRA 62.43 34.80 27.63 6.93 6.75 7.04 7.00 6.82 0.00 1 2a, 3z!+3t, 3f
9 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 56.35 27.23 29.12 7.21 7.04 7.32 7.29 7.54 0.00 5 2a, 3f!+3t<, 3z<
10 Nicole SCHOTT GER 54.43 27.12 28.31 7.04 6.96 7.00 7.18 7.21 1.00 2 3t+3t, 2a, 3lo<<↓
11 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 50.38 21.95 29.43 7.57 7.21 7.25 7.39 7.36 1.00 7 3lo<, 2a<-hd, 3f<<↓-nc


START ORDER LADIES FREE SKATE Sat 11/02 6:15 pm local time / 1:15 pm EST

1 Nicole SCHOTT GER
2 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
3 Lea SERNA FRA
4 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
5 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA

6 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
7 Starr ANDREWS USA
8 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
9 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
10 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
11 Mariah BELL USA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 76.59 42.30 34.29 8.61 8.50 8.71 8.57 8.46 0.00 7
2 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 73.77 41.00 32.77 8.32 8.00 8.29 8.14 8.21 0.00 4
3 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 68.65 37.50 31.15 7.79 7.57 7.93 7.86 7.79 0.00 3
4 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 66.12 33.06 34.06 8.61 8.39 8.43 8.57 8.57 1.00 8
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 59.62 32.34 27.28 6.75 6.68 6.93 6.89 6.86 0.00 2
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 59.13 31.59 29.54 7.50 7.32 7.18 7.54 7.39 2.00 6
7 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN 57.90 30.92 27.98 7.04 6.86 6.93 7.11 7.04 1.00 1
8 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 57.30 28.96 29.34 7.43 7.25 7.25 7.54 7.21 1.00 5


START ORDER PAIRS FREE SKATE Sat 11/02 9:10 pm local time / 4:10 pm EDT

1 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
2 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
4 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER

5 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
6 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA
7 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
8 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS

=============================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 INTL DE FRANCE NOV 1-3 2019 Grenoble FRA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 02, 2019 2:39 pm

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Nathan CHEN USA 194.68 102.10 92.58 9.29 9.11 9.14 9.36 9.39 0.00 11 4z, 4z+2t, 4t+eu+3f, 3a, 4s, 4t, 3a+2t
2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 172.14 86.22 85.92 8.43 8.39 8.64 8.68 8.82 0.00 10 4t-so, 4t+3t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3z, 3f+eu+3s
3 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 166.62 85.40 83.22 8.61 7.96 8.29 8.43 8.32 2.00 9 4z+3t, 4f↓, 4t, 3z↓, 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 3lo
4 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 158.73 85.17 73.56 7.46 7.04 7.32 7.46 7.50 0.00 2 4t+3t, 4t, 3a, 3s, 3a+2t, 3z+eu+3f, 3lo
5 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 157.59 78.51 79.08 8.11 7.64 7.86 8.00 7.93 0.00 6 4s+3t, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo, 2t+3t, 4t-so, 3f
6 Nicolas NADEAU CAN 148.26 73.68 74.58 74.58 7.50 7.14 7.61 7.50 7.54 0.00 3 3a+3t, 4t, 3lo^2a, 3a-fwd, 3lo+2t+2t, 3f, 3s
7 Sergei VORONOV RUS 144.38 67.16 77.22 8.00 7.36 7.75 7.71 7.79 0.00 5 4t, 3a+3t, 3t, 3lo, 3lo+2t+2lo, 2z, 2s
8 Romain PONSART FRA 138.16 62.30 76.86 7.71 7.43 7.75 7.75 7.79 1.00 8 4t↓, 3a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3a+eu<<+2s, 3z, 3s+2t
9 Shoma UNO JPN 136.79 61.57 79.22 8.36 7.86 7.50 8.14 7.75 4.00 7 4s<, 4f-so, 4t+2t, 3a↓, 4t↓, 3s+3t, 3a<<↓+rep
10 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 122.82 50.18 74.64 7.68 7.36 7.21 7.61 7.46 2.00 4 3z+3t, 4s<↓, 3a↓, 3lo, 3z, 2a, 1a
11 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 120.31 50.75 70.56 7.11 6.82 6.96 7.21 7.18 1.00 1 4s<<, 3z+3t, 3a-hd, 2f, 2a, 3z↓, 3lo<



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Nathan CHEN USA 297.16 1 1 Qualified-GPF
2 - Alexander SAMARIN RUS 265.10 2 3
3 - Kevin AYMOZ FRA 254.64 3 2
4 - Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 236.38 5 5
5 - Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 227.43 10 4
6 - Sergei VORONOV RUS 220.98 7 7
7 - Nicolas NADEAU CAN 217.68 9 6
8 - Shoma UNO JPN 215.84 4 9
9 - Romain PONSART FRA 215.64 6 8
10 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 193.66 8 10
11 - Anton SHULEPOV RUS 183.98 11 11

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 133.55 74.69 58.86 9.68 9.64 9.86 9.93 9.93 0.00 9
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 124.15 69.10 55.05 8.93 9.04 9.29 9.32 9.29 0.00 10
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 123.69 69.56 54.13 9.00 8.86 9.04 9.07 9.14 0.00 8
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 112.09 61.77 51.32 8.32 8.21 8.61 8.82 8.82 1.00 7
5 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 109.39 60.85 49.54 8.18 8.11 8.32 8.36 8.32 1.00 6
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 109.23 60.38 48.85 8.00 8.00 8.21 8.25 8.25 0.00 4
7 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 107.19 60.48 47.71 7.79 7.68 8.07 8.11 8.11 1.00 5
8 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 102.86 56.97 45.89 7.61 7.50 7.57 7.82 7.75 0.00 1
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 100.74 56.35 44.39 7.39 7.14 7.46 7.46 7.54 0.00 2
10 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 98.44 55.15 43.29 7.11 7.07 7.29 7.36 7.25 0.00 3


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 222.24 1 1
2 - Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 204.84 2 2
3 - Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 203.34 3 3
4 - Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 188.18 4 4
5 - Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 184.44 5 5
6 - Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 183.42 6 6
7 - Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 175.80 7 7
8 - Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 166.28 9 8
9 - Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 161.99 8 10
10 - Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 161.73 10 9

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE

1 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 159.45 88.38 71.07 8.86 8.71 9.07 8.89 8.89 0.00 10 3a+2t, 3a, 2a, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3f!+eu+3s, 3z
2 Mariah BELL USA 142.64 73.39 69.25 8.54 8.50 8.79 8.64 8.82 0.00 11 3f+3t, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z+2t, 3z<
3 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 141.82 68.85 72.97 9.07 9.04 9.00 9.21 9.29 0.00 9 3z!<, 2a+3t<, 3s, 3z!<+3lo<, 3f+2t+2lo, 3f,
4 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 135.16 66.76 68.40 8.64 8.36 8.61 8.57 8.57 0.00 6 2a, 3f+3t, 3ze, 3s<, 3lo<+2t, 2a+3t+2t, 3lo<
5 Starr ANDREWS USA 113.95 54.73 60.22 7.57 7.43 7.50 7.57 7.57 1.00 7 3f+3t, 3f<↓, 2a, 1ze, 3lo+2t, 2a+eu+3s<, 3lo<
6 Nicole SCHOTT GER 112.46 55.14 57.32 57.32 7.21 6.93 7.14 7.36 7.18 0.00 1 3f-so, 2a, 3f+2t, 3lo<-to+2lo, 3lo, 3s+2t+1lo, 2a
7 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 108.34 46.59 62.75 8.04 7.68 7.75 7.96 7.79 1.00 8 2a, 3z<↓, 3s, 2lo, 2a+3t<-so, 1f!, 3z+2t
8 Lea SERNA FRA 103.59 48.11 55.48 7.07 6.79 6.89 7.07 6.86 0.00 3 3z+3t<, 3f+2t+2lo, 2z, 2a, 3f+2t, 3s<-so, 1a<<
9 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 101.10 47.84 57.26 57.26 7.36 7.04 7.00 7.25 7.14 4.00 5 2a+3t+2t, 3z+2t, 3f↓, 2lo↓, 2a, 3z<↓, 3s+2t*
10 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 98.60 42.54 58.06 58.06 7.54 7.00 7.11 7.39 7.25 2.00 4 3z<+2t, 3lo<, 3f<↓, 2a, 2a<↓, 3s<+eu+2s, 3lo+2t
11 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 94.51 38.44 58.07 7.39 7.11 7.11 7.36 7.32 2.00 2 2a<+3t<, 3lo<, 3f<↓, 3lo<↓+rep, 3f<<+2t+1lo<, 3s<, 2a<



FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 236.00 1 1
2 - Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 216.06 2 3
3 - Mariah BELL USA 212.89 3 2
4 - Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 199.24 6 4
5 - Starr ANDREWS USA 180.54 4 5
6 - Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 173.12 5 7
7 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 166.89 10 6
8 - Lea SERNA FRA 166.02 8 8
9 - Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 161.72 7 10
10 - Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 157.45 9 9
11 - Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 144.89 11 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS FREESKATE

1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 133.81 65.52 68.29 8.64 8.36 8.68 8.50 8.50 0.00 8
2 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 130.75 64.85 65.90 8.11 8.04 8.29 8.36 8.39 0.00 5
3 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 129.97 65.50 66.47 8.43 8.25 8.29 8.36 8.21 2.00 7
4 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 129.66 63.12 67.54 8.54 8.29 8.46 8.46 8.46 1.00 6
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 123.96 63.67 60.29 7.57 7.32 7.57 7.61 7.61 0.00 2
6 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN 108.25 51.58 57.67 7.29 7.00 7.18 7.36 7.21 1.00 1
7 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 103.96 47.20 57.76 7.32 7.14 7.07 7.29 7.29 1.00 4
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 98.30 45.20 54.10 6.71 6.64 6.79 6.79 6.89 1.00 3


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 207.58 2 1
2 - Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 206.56 1 3 Qual GPF
3 - Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 199.40 3 2
4 - Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 195.78 4 4
5 - Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 181.26 8 5
6 - Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN 166.15 7 6
7 - Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 163.09 6 7
8 - Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 157.92 5 8

=================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests

cron