2019 HALLOWEEN CUP 10/17-20 Budapest HUN

2019 HALLOWEEN CUP 10/17-20 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Fri Oct 18, 2019 6:35 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 59.14 33.14 26.00 6.42 6.17 6.58 6.58 6.75 0.00 7 3f+2t, 3a, 2a
2 Linnea CEDER FIN 53.77 29.17 24.60 6.17 5.75 6.25 6.33 6.25 0.00 11 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 53.71 29.57 24.14 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.17 0.00 6 3t+3t, 3f, 2a
4 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 51.82 28.42 23.40 5.75 5.58 6.00 5.92 6.00 0.00 2 3lo, 3t+2t, 2a
5 Júlia LÁNG HUN 51.60 29.08 22.52 5.50 5.33 5.58 5.83 5.92 0.00 5 3f+3t<, 3z<, 2a
6 Bethany POWELL GBR 51.34 28.22 23.12 5.83 5.42 6.08 5.83 5.75 0.00 23 2a, 3t+2t, 3s
7 Ivett TÓTH HUN 49.17 25.91 25.26 6.08 5.92 6.33 6.58 6.67 2.00 20 3t+3t<↓, 3z<<↓, 2a
8 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 47.43 24.17 23.26 5.83 5.58 5.75 6.00 5.92 0.00 16 3t+2t, 3z, 2a
9 Greta MORKYTE LTU 47.08 25.68 21.40 5.25 5.08 5.42 5.50 5.50 0.00 19 3s+2t, 3lo, 2a
10 Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 46.41 23.39 23.02 5.67 5.50 5.75 5.92 5.92 0.00 4 3t+2t, 3lo<<, 2a
11 Lara ROTH AUT 45.30 22.08 23.22 5.92 5.50 5.75 5.92 5.92 0.00 9 3z<<, 3t+2t, 2a
12 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 44.65 23.13 21.52 5.33 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.50 0.00 22 3t<+2t, 3f<, 2a
13 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 44.10 23.18 20.92 5.33 5.08 5.17 5.25 5.33 0.00 1
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 43.72 21.18 22.54 5.42 5.25 5.75 5.92 5.83 0.00 18
15 Katie POWELL GBR 43.18 21.72 21.46 5.25 5.00 5.42 5.58 5.58 0.00 14
16 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 42.74 21.00 21.74 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.58 5.58 0.00 12
17 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 41.85 21.53 20.32 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 17
18 Silja SKULSTAD URANG NOR 39.66 20.44 20.22 5.00 4.92 5.00 5.17 5.17 1.00 8
19 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 35.71 17.33 19.38 4.83 4.58 4.83 5.00 5.00 1.00 21
20 Romana KAISER LIE 31.16 14.48 18.68 4.50 4.42 4.42 5.08 4.92 2.00 15
21 Kari-Sofie SLØRDAHL TELLEFSEN NOR 29.42 12.46 17.96 4.50 4.42 4.17 4.67 4.67 1.00 13
22 Jane ISKOV DEN 25.35 9.13 18.22 4.50 4.50 4.42 4.67 4.67 2.00 3


RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Regina SCHERMANN HUN 48.68 27.82 21.86 5.50 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.50 1.00 28 3lo, 3z+2t↓, 2a
2 Mai HELSKE FIN 46.37 25.31 21.06 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.17 0.00 16 2a, 3t+2t, 2lo
3 Emese CSISZÉR HUN 45.96 25.10 20.86 5.17 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.33 0.00 17 3s+2t, 2lo, 2a
4 Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 44.95 23.91 21.04 5.25 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.33 0.00 11 3z-nc, 3lo<, 2a
5 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN 44.68 24.34 20.34 5.17 5.00 5.08 5.17 5.00 0.00 23 2a, 3t+2t, 2lo
6 Olivia LISKO FIN 44.34 24.08 20.26 5.08 5.00 5.00 5.17 5.08 0.00 22 3t+2t, 3lo<, 2a<
7 Emma BULAWKA CAN 43.79 23.25 21.54 5.42 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.50 1.00 18 3t+2t, 3lo<<↓, 2a
8 Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN 43.21 23.67 19.54 5.08 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.92 0.00 21 3z-nc, 3lo, 2a
9 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 42.19 21.69 20.50 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.17 0.00 30 3lo<<, 3s+2t, 2a
10 Anna LA PORTA SUI 42.13 24.39 18.74 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.75 4.75 1.00 26 3t↓-nc, 2a, 3lo
11 Emily MILLARD CAN 40.83 21.51 20.32 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 27 3z<↓-nc, 3lo, 2a<
12 Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL 40.70 23.22 17.48 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 6 2a, 3s+2t, 2lo
13 Isabella VANDERLAAT SWE 40.70 20.16 20.54 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.33 0.00 32 2a, 3s+2t<, 2lo
14 Yasemin ZEKI TUR 40.38 23.84 17.54 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.33 4.42 1.00 8 3s+2t, 3lo, 2a↓
15 Fanny LINDFORS FIN 40.20 19.66 20.54 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.08 0.00 24 3s<+2t, 3lo<<, 2a
16 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 39.73 18.93 20.80 5.25 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.17 0.00 20
17 Serena Joy ROBLIN ITA 39.59 20.73 19.86 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.08 1.00 19
18 Marta-Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL 37.37 19.55 18.82 4.67 4.67 4.67 4.75 4.75 1.00 13
19 Greta BALDAN ITA 35.61 16.57 19.04 4.75 4.58 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 10
20 Lucia RUIZ ESP 35.37 18.43 17.94 4.42 4.50 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 9
21 Oda HAVGAR TØNNESEN NOR 35.10 18.50 17.60 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.50 1.00 4
22 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE 34.83 17.49 17.34 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 12
23 Anastasia STEBLYANKA GER 34.54 17.94 18.60 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.67 2.00 14
24 Dora HUS GER 33.67 16.75 17.92 4.58 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.50 1.00 7
25 Esther DALUM DEN 33.37 16.97 17.40 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 31
26 Nikolett ALBRECHTOVICS HUN 32.25 16.25 18.00 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.50 2.00 25
27 Amanda ELEK HUN 30.90 16.70 15.20 4.00 3.58 3.83 3.92 3.67 1.00 2
28 Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA KAZ 29.62 13.02 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.42 1.00 1
29 Zuzanna MEDELA POL 26.37 12.57 14.80 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.58 1.00 5
30 Kata MARTON HUN 21.92 9.12 12.80 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 15
31 Janka VARGA HUN 19.25 7.83 12.42 3.25 2.92 3.00 3.17 3.17 1.00 29


RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM SORRY, PROTOCOL NOT AVAILABLE (damaged)

1 Brendan KERRY AUS 79.00 42.42 36.58 7.33 6.92 7.50 7.33 7.50 0.00 3
2 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 73.47 38.46 35.01 6.92 6.67 7.17 7.25 7.00 0.00 15
3 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 73.33 38.24 35.09 6.92 6.67 7.08 7.17 7.25 0.00 12
4 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 62.89 32.31 32.58 6.33 6.42 6.50 6.75 6.58 2.00 5
5 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 61.16 30.50 31.66 6.33 6.08 6.25 6.50 6.50 1.00 11
6 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 60.83 29.68 31.15 6.33 5.83 6.33 6.33 6.33 0.00 7
7 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 59.93 29.34 31.59 6.50 6.08 6.17 6.42 6.42 1.00 8
8 Kai JAGODA GER 57.10 28.02 30.08 6.17 5.83 6.08 6.00 6.00 1.00 6
9 András CSERNOCH HUN 56.04 29.05 26.99 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.33 0.00 2
10 Timothée MANAND AND 55.54 25.79 29.75 5.92 5.75 5.92 6.08 6.08 0.00 10
11 Michael NEUMAN SVK 52.57 23.82 28.75 5.58 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.92 0.00 13
12 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 51.78 26.28 26.50 5.33 5.00 5.25 5.42 5.50 1.00 17
13 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 47.63 24.55 25.08 5.25 4.75 4.83 5.25 5.00 2.00 16
14 Thomas KENNES NED 46.76 21.68 27.08 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.58 5.58 2.00 14
15 Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 45.48 19.23 26.25 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.42 5.33 0.00 4
16 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 38.12 16.37 22.75 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.92 4.67 1.00 9
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 HALLOWEEN CUP 10/17-20 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Sat Oct 19, 2019 6:03 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 100.59 48.45 52.14 6.50 6.17 6.50 6.75 6.67 0.00 22 2z+2t, 3lo, 3f+eu+2s, 3f+2t, 2z, 2a<, 1a
2 Júlia LÁNG HUN 98.11 49.10 50.01 6.17 6.00 6.25 6.42 6.42 1.00 18 3z+2t+2lo, 3f+2t, 1z, 2a+3t, 3f<<, 3s<↓
3 Ivett TÓTH HUN 94.60 45.68 48.92 6.08 5.75 6.08 6.33 6.33 0.00 16 3s<, 2z, 3lo<, 2a, 3z<<+2t, 3t+eu+3s<, 2a+1t
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 94.50 45.64 49.86 6.25 6.08 6.08 6.50 6.25 1.00 21 3s+2t, 3z↓, 1f, 3lo, 3z+rep, 2a+eu+2f, 2a
5 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 88.63 42.56 47.07 6.00 5.67 5.75 6.00 6.00 1.00 19 3f<, 3t, 3lo<, 3t+2t, 3s+2t, 3s<↓, 1a
6 Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 87.02 45.42 43.60 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.50 2.00 13 3lo<↓, 3t, 3s<↓, 3s+2t, 3t+eu+2s, 2a, 2a+2t
7 Bethany POWELL GBR 87.00 42.53 45.47 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.83 5.92 1.00 17
8 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 84.93 37.79 48.14 5.92 5.92 5.83 6.25 6.17 1.00 20
9 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 83.93 40.21 43.72 5.50 5.33 5.33 5.58 5.58 0.00 9
10 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 83.05 41.98 41.07 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.25 0.00 6
11 Katie POWELL GBR 82.20 39.47 43.73 5.33 5.17 5.58 5.67 5.58 1.00 8
12 Lara ROTH AUT 81.92 36.73 45.19 5.58 5.33 5.58 5.92 5.83 0.00 12
13 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 78.87 35.93 42.94 5.25 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.42 0.00 11
14 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 77.58 38.38 43.20 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.58 5.50 4.00 10
15 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 76.38 35.04 41.34 5.17 5.00 5.17 5.33 5.17 0.00 7
16 Greta MORKYTE LTU 74.86 34.53 41.33 5.25 5.00 5.00 5.33 5.25 1.00 14
17 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 74.05 32.52 42.53 5.58 5.17 5.08 5.50 5.25 1.00 15
18 Kari-Sofie SLØRDAHL TELLEFSEN NOR 68.28 34.35 34.93 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.50 4.50 1.00 2
19 Jane ISKOV DEN 65.06 29.98 35.08 4.17 4.17 4.50 4.67 4.42 0.00 1
20 Silja SKULSTAD URANG NOR 63.76 29.56 35.20 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.58 4.50 1.00 5
21 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 63.00 29.01 33.99 4.25 4.08 4.08 4.50 4.33 0.00 4
22 Romana KAISER LIE 47.79 24.66 32.13 4.08 4.00 3.67 4.33 4.00 9.00 3



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 159.73 1 1
2 - Júlia LÁNG HUN 149.71 5 2
3 - Linnea CEDER FIN 148.27 2 4
4 - Ivett TÓTH HUN 143.77 7 3
5 - Karly ROBERTSON GBR 140.45 4 5
6 - Laura KARHUNEN FIN 138.64 3 8
7 - Bethany POWELL GBR 138.34 6 7
8 - Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 133.43 10 6
9 - Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 127.65 14 9
10 - Lara ROTH AUT 127.22 11 12
11 - Katie POWELL GBR 125.38 15 11
12 - Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 124.90 17 10
13 - Ilayda BAYAR TUR 123.52 12 13
14 - Greta MORKYTE LTU 121.94 9 16
15 - Sophia SCHALLER AUT 121.68 13 14
16 - Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 121.48 8 17
17 - Smilla SZALKAI SWE 119.12 16 15
18 - Silja SKULSTAD URANG NOR 103.42 18 20
19 - Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 98.71 19 21
20 - Kari-Sofie SLØRDAHL TELLEFSEN NOR 97.70 21 18
21 - Jane ISKOV DEN 90.41 22 19
22 - Romana KAISER LIE 78.95 20 22


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREESKATE


1 Brendan KERRY AUS 134.80 62.30 72.50 7.42 7.00 7.17 7.33 7.33 0.00 16 3t, 3s, 3a, 3lo, 1a, 3a+2t, 3z
2 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 133.52 65.50 68.02 6.92 6.42 6.67 6.92 7.08 0.00 14 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 1a, 3f, 3z, 3lo+eu+3s, 2a
3 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 132.05 64.39 67.66 6.92 6.50 6.75 6.83 6.83 0.00 15 3a, 2a+2t, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f+2t, 3s, 3z
4 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 121.37 58.71 63.66 6.25 6.17 6.33 6.50 6.58 1.00 13 3a, 3a+2t, 3z+2t, 2a, 3lo+eu+3s, 2a↓, 3z
5 András CSERNOCH HUN 111.93 53.11 58.82 6.00 5.58 5.83 6.08 5.92 0.00 8 3z, 3z+2t, 3lo+eu+3s, 3s, 3t, 2a^2a
6 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 109.92 48.26 62.66 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.50 6.33 1.00 10 3a+2t, 2s, 2z+3t, 3a↓, 3lo, 3s, 2a
7 Kai JAGODA GER 101.26 41.62 61.64 6.08 6.08 6.08 6.33 6.25 2.00 9
8 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 98.89 44.91 54.98 5.58 5.25 5.58 5.58 5.50 1.00 5
9 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 98.42 41.90 60.52 5.92 5.92 5.75 6.42 6.25 4.00 12
10 Michael NEUMAN SVK 97.33 43.33 54.00 5.58 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.50 0.00 6
11 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 94.76 38.74 57.02 5.75 5.42 5.67 5.92 5.75 1.00 11
12 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 88.21 39.19 50.02 5.25 4.75 4.92 5.17 4.92 1.00 4
13 Timothée MANAND AND 87.39 33.41 54.98 5.50 5.33 5.50 5.58 5.58 1.00 7
14 Thomas KENNES NED 86.89 37.23 51.66 5.25 5.00 5.08 5.25 5.25 2.00 3
15 Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 82.64 35.80 46.84 4.58 4.42 4.67 5.00 4.75 0.00 2
16 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 66.00 30.00 37.00 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.83 1.00 1



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Brendan KERRY AUS 213.80 1 1
2 - Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 206.85 3 2
3 - Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 205.52 2 3
4 - Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 184.26 4 4
5 - Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 169.85 7 6
6 - András CSERNOCH HUN 167.97 9 5
7 - Graham NEWBERRY GBR 159.58 5 9
8 - Kai JAGODA GER 158.36 8 7
9 - Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 155.59 6 11
10 - Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 150.67 12 8
11 - Michael NEUMAN SVK 149.90 11 10
12 - Timothée MANAND AND 142.93 10 13
13 - Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 135.84 13 12
14 - Thomas KENNES NED 133.65 14 14
15 - Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 128.12 15 15
16 - Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 104.12 16 16

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Regina SCHERMANN HUN 94.31 51.25 43.06 5.42 5.33 5.33 5.50 5.33 0.00 31 2lo+2t, 3z+2t, 3z, 2a, 3lo+eu+2s, 3s, 2a
2 Anna LA PORTA SUI 85.55 47.08 39.47 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.08 4.92 1.00 22 3z, 3f+eu+2f, 3s, 2a, 3t+2t, 3f, 3t↓
3 Olivia LISKO FIN 82.92 42.46 41.46 5.33 5.17 5.08 5.25 5.08 1.00 26 3z, 3s+2t, 3t, 2a+2t, 1s, 3t<↓+rep, 2a+eu+2f
4 Anastasia STEBLYANKA GER 77.32 40.99 37.33 4.75 4.58 4.58 4.75 4.67 1.00 9 2a, 3lo+2t, 3s, 3lo<↓, 2a+eu+2s, 3s+2t. 2t*
5 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 75.83 36.57 40.26 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.08 4.92 1.00 23 3lo<<+2lo, 3s+2t, 3z<<↓, 2a, 3s<, 3lo<<, 2a+2t
6 Fanny LINDFORS FIN 75.04 34.57 41.47 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.25 1.00 17 3s<+2t, 3t+2t, 2a, 2lo+eu+2s, 3t<, 3s<↓, 1a
7 Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN 75.03 40.03 38.00 5.00 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.75 3.00 24 3z+2t, 3lo+2t, 3z<<↓, 3lo, 3s+eu+2s, 2a↓, 2a↓
8 Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 74.81 36.41 40.40 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.00 5.17 2.00 28 3z↓, 3z<↓+rep, 3lo<+2t, 2a+eu+3s<, 3t<, 2a, 3s+2t
9 Mai HELSKE FIN 74.51 37.19 39.32 5.08 4.83 4.83 5.08 4.75 2.00 30 2a↓, 3t+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 2lo, 3s, 3t↓, 2f!+2t
10 Emese CSISZÉR HUN 73.54 34.01 40.53 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 29 3s<↓, 2s, 2a+2lo, 3s+2t, 2f+2t+2lo, 1a, 2f
11 Isabella VANDERLAAT SWE 71.98 33.44 38.54 5.00 4.67 4.75 4.92 4.75 0.00 19 3s, 2a+eu+2f, 2z+2t<, 2a, 2f, 2z+2lo, 2lo
12 Emma BULAWKA CAN 71.71 33.58 40.13 5.25 4.75 4.92 5.08 5.08 2.00 25 3t<↓, 3lo, 2a+seq+2t*, 3t<↓+rep, 3s<+t+1lo, 3s, 2a
13 Emily MILLARD CAN 70.17 34.50 38.67 5.17 4.67 4.75 4.83 4.75 3.00 21 3z↓, 3lo, 3t, 3s+2t<, 3lo↓+rep, 3s<↓, 2a+2t
14 Dora HUS GER 69.29 34.96 35.33 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.33 1.00 8
15 Marta-Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL 68.73 31.93 36.80 4.67 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.50 0.00 14
16 Esther DALUM DEN 68.65 34.65 34.00 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.08 0.00 7
17 Lucia RUIZ ESP 68.24 32.03 37.21 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 12
18 Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL 67.91 36.30 33.61 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.17 2.00 20
19 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 67.80 29.73 39.07 5.00 4.75 4.75 5.00 4.92 1.00 16
20 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN 66.76 30.83 38.93 5.08 4.75 4.75 4.92 4.83 3.00 27
21 Greta BALDAN ITA 66.47 26.74 39.73 5.00 4.75 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 13
22 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE 65.76 31.68 35.08 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 10
23 Serena Joy ROBLIN ITA 64.77 29.64 36.13 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 15
24 Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA KAZ 63.63 30.29 33.34 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.25 0.00 4
25 Yasemin ZEKI TUR 63.11 33.04 33.07 4.42 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.08 3.00 18
26 Oda HAVGAR TØNNESEN NOR 57.93 24.87 35.06 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.50 4.25 2.00 11
27 Nikolett ALBRECHTOVICS HUN 55.56 26.09 31.47 4.17 3.75 3.83 4.00 3.92 2.00 6
28 Zuzanna MEDELA POL 47.31 22.85 25.46 3.33 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.08 1.00 3
29 Amanda ELEK HUN 45.46 19.65 28.81 3.92 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.42 3.00 5
30 Janka VARGA HUN 31.31 13.24 21.07 2.92 2.67 2.67 2.58 2.33 3.00 1
31 Kata MARTON HUN 21.54 10.67 17.87 2.67 2.17 2.00 2.25 2.08 7.00 2



FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR LADIES

1 - Regina SCHERMANN HUN 142.99 1 1
2 - Anna LA PORTA SUI 127.68 10 2
3 - Olivia LISKO FIN 127.26 6 3
4 - Mai HELSKE FIN 120.88 2 9
5 - Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 119.76 4 8
6 - Emese CSISZÉR HUN 119.50 3 10
7 - Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN 118.24 8 7
8 - Klara STEPANOVA CZE 118.02 9 5
9 - Emma BULAWKA CAN 115.50 7 12
10 - Fanny LINDFORS FIN 115.24 15 6
11 - Isabella VANDERLAAT SWE 112.68 13 11
12 - Anastasia STEBLYANKA GER 111.86 23 4
13 - Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN 111.44 5 20
14 - Emily MILLARD CAN 111.00 11 13
15 - Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL 108.61 12 18
16 - Emma KIVIOJA SWE 107.53 16 19
17 - Marta-Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL 106.10 18 15
18 - Serena Joy ROBLIN ITA 104.36 17 23
19 - Lucia RUIZ ESP 103.61 20 17
20 - Yasemin ZEKI TUR 103.49 14 25
21 - Dora HUS GER 102.96 24 14
22 - Greta BALDAN ITA 102.08 19 21
23 - Esther DALUM DEN 102.02 25 16
24 - Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE 100.59 22 22
25 - Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA KAZ 93.25 28 24
26 - Oda HAVGAR TØNNESEN NOR 93.03 21 26
27 - Nikolett ALBRECHTOVICS HUN 87.81 26 27
28 - Amanda ELEK HUN 76.36 27 29
29 - Zuzanna MEDELA POL 73.68 29 28
30 - Janka VARGA HUN 50.56 31 30
31 - Kata MARTON HUN 43.46 30 31

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 64.72 35.94 28.78 7.08 7.08 7.25 7.25 7.33 0.00 3
2 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 64.71 36.25 28.46 7.00 7.08 7.00 7.25 7.25 0.00 4
3 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 59.47 34.67 24.80 6.17 6.00 6.25 6.33 6.25 0.00 1
4 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 55.82 32.96 22.86 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.83 5.75 0.00 6
5 Yulia THULSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO RUS 51.71 28.97 22.74 5.83 5.50 5.67 5.75 5.67 0.00 5
6 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 49.88 28.20 21.68 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.50 0.00 2
7 Aurelija IPOLITO / Michael J.T. LAT 45.78 27.98 17.80 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.42 0.00 8
8 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 41.41 23.19 18.22 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.67 4.50 0.00 7



----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 61.46 33.30 28.16 6.95 6.85 7.15 7.10 7.15 0.00 22
2 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 55.57 33.01 22.56 5.70 5.50 5.65 5.65 5.70 0.00 20
3 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 54.61 27.09 27.52 6.80 6.70 6.95 6.90 7.05 0.00 12
4 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 53.70 27.98 25.72 6.45 6.15 6.50 6.50 6.55 0.00 6
5 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 51.44 28.08 23.36 5.80 5.70 5.95 5.85 5.90 0.00 14
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 50.43 26.91 23.52 5.90 5.75 5.85 5.95 5.95 0.00 5
7 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 50.06 27.14 22.92 5.65 5.55 5.75 5.90 5.80 0.00 9
8 Sophia KAGOLOVSKAYA / Kieran MACDONALD CAN 48.84 26.84 22.00 5.60 5.45 5.45 5.55 5.45 0.00 21
9 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 48.29 25.53 22.76 5.75 5.50 5.80 5.60 5.80 0.00 4
10 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 47.90 27.58 20.32 5.00 4.85 5.15 5.15 5.25 0.00 18
11 Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artem KRYLOV RUS 46.29 25.61 20.68 5.15 5.00 5.25 5.10 5.35 0.00 3
12 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 44.27 23.67 20.60 5.25 5.00 5.05 5.20 5.25 0.00 10
13 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 42.93 23.85 19.08 4.85 4.65 4.70 4.85 4.80 0.00 16
14 Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLA ITA 40.03 21.99 18.04 4.55 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.50 0.00 2
15 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 38.52 19.76 18.76 4.80 4.55 4.75 4.70 4.65 0.00 8
16 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo IEFREMENKO UKR 36.32 20.20 18.12 4.80 4.55 4.30 4.55 4.45 2.00 1
17 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 36.10 18.18 18.92 4.80 4.70 4.70 4.80 4.65 1.00 17
18 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 35.65 18.57 17.08 4.30 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.35 0.00 15
19 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 26.69 13.93 13.76 3.60 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.25 1.00 19
20 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 24.84 13.68 13.16 3.40 3.05 3.25 3.50 3.25 2.00 1

============================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 HALLOWEEN CUP 10/17-20 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Sun Oct 20, 2019 6:03 pm

RESULTS SENIOR FREEDANCE

1 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 102.18 57.78 44.40 7.42 7.33 7.33 7.42 7.50 0.00 7
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 102.15 57.95 44.20 7.25 7.25 7.50 7.42 7.42 0.00 8
3 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 91.81 53.01 38.80 6.42 6.25 6.50 6.58 6.58 0.00 6
4 Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 90.67 53.97 36.70 6.00 5.92 6.25 6.08 6.33 0.00 5
5 Yulia THULSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO RUS 78.25 45.75 32.50 5.50 5.25 5.50 5.42 5.42 0.00 4
6 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 77.07 46.37 30.70 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.08 0.00 3
7 Aurelija IPOLITO / Michael J.T. LAT 72.30 45.00 28.30 4.75 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.83 1.00 2
8 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 65.29 37.59 27.70 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 1

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 166.89 2 1
2 - Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 166.87 1 2
3 - Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 151.28 3 3
4 - Leia DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN 146.49 4 4
5 - Yulia THULSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO RUS 129.96 5 5
6 - Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 126.95 6 6
7 - Aurelija IPOLITO / Michael J.T. LAT 118.08 7 7
8 - India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 106.70 8 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR FREE DANCE

1 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 92.17 49.73 43.44 7.20 7.00 7.35 7.25 7.40 1.00 18
2 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 88.85 46.25 42.60 7.05 6.90 7.00 7.25 7.30 0.00 20
3 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 86.27 46.43 39.84 6.55 6.50 6.75 6.65 6.75 0.00 19
4 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 80.29 43.57 36.72 6.15 5.90 6.20 6.10 6.25 0.00 12
5 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 79.97 43.97 36.00 6.00 5.85 6.00 6.00 6.15 0.00 15
6 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 79.36 42.46 36.90 6.15 5.90 6.05 6.30 6.35 0.00 16
7 Sophia KAGOLOVSKAYA / Kieran MACDONALD CAN 78.73 43.81 34.92 5.80 5.75 5.80 5.90 5.85 0.00 13
8 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 77.62 39.40 38.22 6.40 6.30 6.25 6.40 6.50 0.00 17
9 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 77.53 42.85 34.68 5.80 5.60 5.95 5.70 5.85 0.00 11
10 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 77.29 42.55 34.74 5.80 5.55 5.90 5.80 5.90 0.00 14
11 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 75.27 42.09 33.18 5.55 5.30 5.60 5.55 5.65 0.00 9
12 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 72.90 40.74 32.16 5.40 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.40 0.00 8
13 Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artem KRYLOV RUS 68.88 35.04 33.84 5.55 5.50 5.80 5.60 5.75 0.00 10
14 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo IEFREMENKO UKR 67.01 37.49 29.52 5.05 4.80 4.80 5.00 4.95 0.00 5
15 Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLA ITA 65.00 34.52 30.48 5.20 4.90 5.10 5.20 5.00 0.00 7
16 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 60.91 32.05 28.86 4.90 4.60 4.80 4.85 4.90 0.00 6
17 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 59.29 33.11 27.18 4.65 4.25 4.50 4.60 4.65 1.00 4
18 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 53.14 33.04 20.10 3.40 3.25 3.30 3.40 3.40 0.00 1
19 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 49.17 26.65 23.52 4.05 3.75 3.75 4.05 4.00 1.00 3
20 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 48.28 27.46 20.82 3.50 3.35 3.50 3.55 3.45 0.00 2


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 150.31 1 2
2 - Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 146.78 3 1
3 - Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 141.84 2 3
4 - Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 131.32 4 8
5 - Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 130.80 5 6
6 - Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 130.40 6 5
7 - Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 128.58 9 4
8 - Sophia KAGOLOVSKAYA / Kieran MACDONALD CAN 127.57 8 7
9 - Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 127.35 7 10
10 - Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 125.43 10 9
11 - Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 119.54 12 11
12 - Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 115.83 13 12
13 - Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artem KRYLOV RUS 115.17 11 13
14 - Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLA ITA 105.03 14 15
15 - Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo IEFREMENKO UKR 103.33 16 14
16 - Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 99.43 15 16
17 - Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 95.39 17 17
18 - Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 84.82 18 19
19 - Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 77.98 20 18
20 - Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 74.97 19 20

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron