by chuckiem » Sun Oct 13, 2019 7:15 pm
RESULTS FREE DANCE
1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 119.46 64.06 55.40 9.17 8.92 9.33 9.42 9.33 0.00 9
2 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 111.41 62.70 48.71 8.00 7.71 8.38 8.25 8.25 0.00 7
3 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 103.13 55.88 47.25 7.83 7.58 8.00 8.00 7.96 0.00 8
4 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 102.94 55.74 47.20 7.79 7.46 7.92 8.21 7.96 0.00 6
5 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 97.77 53.91 44.86 7.42 7.21 7.54 7.58 7.63 1.00 4
6 Alison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 97.72 51.71 47.01 7.63 7.71 7.92 8.00 7.92 1.00 5
7 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 95.53 52.46 43.07 6.96 7.13 7.25 7.42 7.13 0.00 3
8 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN 80.75 46.75 34.00 5.71 5.42 5.75 5.79 5.67 0.00 2
9 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 79.43 48.07 32.36 5.58 4.92 5.63 5.50 5.33 1.00 1
FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE
1 - Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 198.26 1 1
2 - Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 183.09 2 3
3 - Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 175.24 3 2
4 - Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 173.69 4 4
5 - Alison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 168.33 5 6
6 - Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 165.81 6 5
7 - Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 157.72 7 7
8 - Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN 133.38 8 8
9 - Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 131.44 9 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE
1 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 157.59 85.91 71.68 8.96 8.75 9.17 8.92 9.00 0.00 21 3a+2t, 3a<, 2a, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 139.87 72.31 67.56 8.33 8.13 8.63 8.46 8.67 0.00 20 3a+2t, 3a, 3z, 3fe, 2a+eu+2s, 3z+2t, 3lo
3 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 126.81 64.73 62.08 7.71 7.46 7.83 7.83 7.96 0.00 19 2a, 2z, 3lo, 3f, 3s+3t, 3z+2t, 2a+2t
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 121.14 60.74 60.40 7.46 7.29 7.75 7.58 7.67 0.00 18 3f, 3f+2t, 3z, 2a+3t, 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
5 Starr ANDREWS USA 111.85 54.04 57.81 7.29 6.96 7.13 7.46 7.29 0.00 16 3t+3t, 3f, 2a, 1ze, 2lo, 2a+eu+3s<, 3lo+2t
6 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 102.93 50.92 54.01 7.08 6.46 6.50 6.83 6.88 2.00 17 2a+3t, 3t+eu+3s, 3z, 1f, 3lo<↓, 3f+2t, 1a<<↓
7 Sofia SULA FIN 100.32 52.57 48.75 5.92 5.88 6.13 6.29 6.25 1.00 9 3f+2t, 3s, 3t, 3lo, 3f↓, 2a+eu<<+1s, 3t+2t
8 Linnea CEDER FIN 98.23 49.23 49.00 6.25 5.92 6.04 6.29 6.13 0.00 15 3s+3t, 2z+2t, 3f, 3lo, 2z, 2a+eu+2f, 1a
9 Megan WESSENBERG USA 97.14 47.14 51.00 6.67 6.08 6.33 6.46 6.33 1.00 13 3z!, 3t, 3s↓, 2a, 3t+2t, 3s+rep, 2a+2t
10 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 94.05 49.91 45.14 5.83 5.29 5.75 5.71 5.63 1.00 11 3lo+2t, 3f!↓, 3lo, 3t+2t+2lo, 2a+2lo, 3t<, 2a
11 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 93.07 40.74 54.33 7.04 6.50 6.50 7.04 6.88 2.00 7 3t, 3z↓, 3lo, 3f-to, 3t+rep, 2a<, 3s<↓
12 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 92.46 43.57 48.89 5.92 5.96 5.96 6.33 6.38 0.00 14 3f<, 3t<+2t, 3t<+2t, 3s<, 2f+2lo+2lo<<, 2a, 2a<
13 Vera STOLT FIN 91.04 44.90 48.14 6.17 5.75 6.04 6.13 6.00 2.00 12 3z+3t<<, 3lo, 3z, 3f!<↓, 3f!<↓+rep, 2a+eu+2s, 2a+2t
14 Nina POVEY GBR 85.44 39.97 46.47 5.92 5.54 5.79 5.88 5.92 1.00 8 3z!↓, 3f, 3lo+2t, 2lo, a, 2a+2t, 2a
15 Alisson KRYSTLE PERTICHETO PHI 83.09 42.41 42.68 5.38 5.00 5.21 5.50 5.58 2.00 4 3f↓, 3t+eu+2s, 2a+2t, 3lo<↓, 2s, 3t, 2a
16 Kristina ISAEV GER 77.75 42.29 37.46 4.83 4.38 4.54 4.83 4.83 2.00 2 3f<↓, 2z!, 3s, 3t<↓, 3t<+2t+2lo, 2a+2lo, 2a+2t
17 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 75.13 37.37 38.76 4.75 4.63 4.88 5.00 4.96 1.00 6 3s+2lo, 3lo<↓, 2a<+2lo, 3z<<, 2s, 2a, 2z+2t+2t
18 Niki WORIES NED 69.22 28.49 42.73 5.54 5.17 5.13 5.58 5.29 2.00 10 3f<<↓, 2z, 2a+eu+2s, 2lo, 2z, 3f<↓+rep, 1a+1lo<<
19 Sara HONG KOR 67.02 27.27 39.75 5.00 4.58 4.96 5.17 5.13 0.00 3 3f<<, 3f<<+rep, 3z!<<, 2z!, 2f+eu+2s, 2a<, 2a<<
20 Alizee CROZET FRA 61.42 23.30 38.12 5.25 4.29 4.75 4.79 4.75 0.00 5 2lo, 2t, 2lo, 1s, 2t+2t*, 2a, 2a
21 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL 47.22 22.43 28.79 3.67 3.50 3.29 3.79 3.75 4.00 1 2a<<↓, 1a+2t, 2lo+eu+1s, 2f<↓, 2s↓, 2t, 2lo
FINAL STANDINGS LADIES
1 - Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 234.84 1 1
2 - Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 212.53 2 2
3 - Yuhana YOKOI JPN 191.90 3 3
4 - Jenni SAARINEN FIN 181.20 4 4
5 - Starr ANDREWS USA 169.10 6 5
6 - Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 162.77 5 6
7 - Linnea CEDER FIN 151.48 7 8
8 - Megan WESSENBERG USA 148.21 9 9
9 - Sofia SULA FIN 147.41 13 7
10 - Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 143.74 8 12
11 - Tanja ODERMATT SUI 142.79 11 10
12 - Vera STOLT FIN 141.35 10 13
13 - Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 138.84 15 11
14 - Nina POVEY GBR 131.77 14 14
15 - Alisson KRYSTLE PERTICHETO PHI 122.86 18 15
16 - Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 118.33 16 17
17 - Niki WORIES NED 117.62 12 18
18 - Kristina ISAEV GER 112.30 20 7
19 - Sara HONG KOR 105.61 19 19
20 - Alizee CROZET FRA 102.33 17 20
21 - Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL 70.79 21 21
======================================================================================================