by chuckiem » Sat Sep 21, 2019 6:18 pm
RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE
1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 163.78 98.34 65.44 8.15 8.00 8.30 8.30 8.15 0.00 19 4z, 4t+3t, 4t, 2a, 3z+2lo, 3z+eu+3s, 3f
2 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 134.45 67.41 67.04 8.35 8.20 8.45 8.45 8.45 0.00 17 2a, 3f+3t, 3z, 3s, 3lo+2t, 2a+3t, 3lo
3 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 121.66 66.78 54.88 7.15 6.35 6.90 6.90 7.00 0.00 12 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f, 3s, 2a+2t+2lo, 2a+3t<, 3z
4 Hanul KIM KOR 119.91 60.11 60.80 7.55 7.40 7.70 7.70 7.65 1.00 15 3z+3t<, 2a+3t<↓, 3f, 2lo, 3z, 3s, 2a+2t+2lo
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 115.71 54.99 60.72 7.35 7.40 7.45 7.80 7.95 0.00 16 3z, 3t+eu+3s<, 2f, 3lo+2t, 2a+2t, 3t, 3s
6 Mako YAMASHITA JPN 107.55 51.99 56.56 7.15 6.90 7.15 7.10 7.05 1.00 10 3f!<<↓, 2a, 3lo, 2a, 3z+2t, 3s+2t, 3s
7 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 106.32 49.32 58.00 7.35 6.90 7.30 7.25 7.45 1.00 11 2a+2t, 3z, 3f<, 2lo, 3f<+eu+2s, 3lo<+2lo, 2a, time
8 Ivett TOTH HUN 105.56 50.28 55.28 7.00 6.60 6.95 7.05 6.95 0.00 14 3s, 3z, 2lo, 2a, 3z<<+1t, 3t+eu+3s<, 2a+2t
9 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 104.06 45.82 60.24 7.65 7.50 7.25 7.55 7.70 2.00 18 2a+3t, 3f<<↓, 3f+2t, 3lo<, 3z<↓, 2a, 2z
10 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 102.57 50.65 51.92 6.60 6.15 6.50 6.60 6.60 0.00 8 3z, 3t+2t, 3f, 3lo, 3t^1a, 3s+2t, 2a
11 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 88.69 44.45 44.24 5.70 5.30 5.55 5.65 5.45 0.00 9
12 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 86.95 43.07 44.88 5.80 5.55 5.50 5.60 5.60 1.00 5
13 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 84.57 42.09 48.48 6.20 5.95 5.80 6.25 6.10 6.00 13
14 Sofia SCHALLER AUT 81.54 40.14 42.40 5.55 5.10 5.10 5.50 5.25 1.00 3
15 Danielle HARRISON GBR 78.99 36.75 42.24 5.30 4.80 5.40 5.45 5.45 0.00 2
16 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 78.63 33.11 45.52 5.75 5.40 5.80 5.75 5.75 0.00 7
17 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 76.34 39.94 36.40 4.60 4.40 4.60 4.65 4.50 0.00 4
18 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 75.06 37.30 37.76 4.75 4.40 4.75 4.90 4.80 0.00 1
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 64.01 27.13 38.88 5.45 4.70 4.70 4.85 4.60 2.00 6
FINAL STANDINGS LADIES
1 - Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 238.69 1 1
2 - Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 194.42 4 2
3 - Hanul KIM KOR 182.50 2 4
4 - Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 178.12 3 5
5 - Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 178.06 6 3
6 - Mako YAMASHITA JPN 163.54 7 6
7 - Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 162.25 5 9
8 - Ivett TOTH HUN 155.79 8 8
9 - Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 155.25 10 7
10 - Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 150.69 11 10
11 - Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 136.01 12 11
12 - Karly ROBERTSON GBR 134.60 9 13
13 - Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 131.37 15 12
14 - Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 125.71 13 16
15 - Sofia SCHALLER AUT 124.65 17 14
16 - Danielle HARRISON GBR 123.04 16 15
17 - Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 115.43 19 17
18 - Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 114.17 18 18
19 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 109.77 14 19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS FREE DANCE
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 119.70 64.80 54.90 9.05 9.05 9.15 9.25 9.25 0.00 12
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 111.94 60.88 51.06 8.35 8.45 8.40 8.70 8.65 0.00 10
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 109.87 59.83 50.04 8.30 8.15 8.45 8.35 8.45 0.00 9
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 101.70 57.42 44.28 7.30 7.15 7.50 7.60 7.35 0.00 8
5 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 100.82 55.36 47.46 8.05 7.80 7.55 8.15 8.00 2.00 13
6 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 99.92 55.64 44.28 7.50 7.20 7.45 7.45 7.30 0.00 11
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 98.31 52.65 45.66 7.70 7.50 7.45 7.65 7.75 0.00 6
8 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 93.78 50.32 44.46 7.40 7.05 7.65 7.45 7.50 1.00 5
9 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 93.57 49.95 43.62 7.20 7.10 7.35 7.40 7.30 0.00 7
10 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 84.53 50.13 35.40 5.80 5.65 5.95 6.05 6.05 1.00 4
11 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 67.11 41.29 26.82 4.60 4.30 4.45 4.65 4.35 1.00 2
12 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 65.14 39.82 25.32 4.35 3.90 4.30 4.35 4.20 0.00 3
WD Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL
FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE
1 - Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 238.69 1 1
2 - Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 194.42 4 2
3 - Hanul KIM KOR 182.50 2 4
4 - Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 178.12 3 5
5 - Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 178.06 6 3
6 - Mako YAMASHITA JPN 163.54 7 6
7 - Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 162.25 5 9
8 - Ivett TOTH HUN 155.79 8 8
9 - Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 155.25 10 7
10 - Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 150.69 11 10
11 - Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 136.01 12 11
12 - Karly ROBERTSON GBR 134.60 9 13
13 - Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 131.37 15 12
14 - Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 125.71 13 16
15 - Sofia SCHALLER AUT 124.65 17 14
16 - Danielle HARRISON GBR 123.04 16 15
17 - Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 115.43 19 17
18 - Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 114.17 18 18
19 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 109.77 14 19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS FREE DANCE
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 119.70 64.80 54.90 9.05 9.05 9.15 9.25 9.25 0.00 12
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 111.94 60.88 51.06 8.35 8.45 8.40 8.70 8.65 0.00 10
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 109.87 59.83 50.04 8.30 8.15 8.45 8.35 8.45 0.00 9
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 101.70 57.42 44.28 7.30 7.15 7.50 7.60 7.35 0.00 8
5 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 100.82 55.36 47.46 8.05 7.80 7.55 8.15 8.00 2.00 13
6 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 99.92 55.64 44.28 7.50 7.20 7.45 7.45 7.30 0.00 11
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 98.31 52.65 45.66 7.70 7.50 7.45 7.65 7.75 0.00 6
8 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 93.78 50.32 44.46 7.40 7.05 7.65 7.45 7.50 1.00 5
9 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 93.57 49.95 43.62 7.20 7.10 7.35 7.40 7.30 0.00 7
10 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 84.53 50.13 35.40 5.80 5.65 5.95 6.05 6.05 1.00 4
11 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 67.11 41.29 26.82 4.60 4.30 4.45 4.65 4.35 1.00 2
12 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 65.14 39.82 25.32 4.35 3.90 4.30 4.35 4.20 0.00 3
WD Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL
FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE
1 - Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 198.14 1 1
2 - Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 188.97 2 2
3 - Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 183.47 3 3
4 - Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 174.12 4 5
5 - Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 166.93 5 6
6 - Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 165.68 8 4
7 - Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 164.62 6 7
8 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 159.20 7 8
9 - Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 156.45 9 9
10 - Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 138.29 10 10
11 - Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 106.97 12 12
12 - Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 104.41 13 11
WD Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------