2019 NEPELA 9/20-21 Bratislava SVK

2019 NEPELA 9/20-21 Bratislava SVK

Postby chuckiem » Thu Sep 19, 2019 11:27 pm

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Fri 9/20 2 pm local time / 8 am EDT


1 Sofia SCHALLER AUT
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
3 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK
4 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS

5 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE
6 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
7 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ
8 Danielle HARRISON GBR
9 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

10 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
11 Ivett TOTH HUN
12 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
13 Hanul KIM KOR
14 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA


15 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
16 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
17 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
18 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
19 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA

Tech Team

Ref Tauchmanova-CZE
TC Rist-GER
TS Drnzikova-SVK
ATS Kamberska-CZE

Judges: AUT CZE RUS HUN SVK ITA JPN


----------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 9/20 5 pm local time / 11 am EDT

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
2 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
3 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA
4 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT

5 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
7 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
8 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

9 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
10 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS
11 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN
12 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
13 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL



Tech Team

Ref Balint-HUN
TC Cesaro-ITA
TS Grincova-SVK
ATS Towler-Green-GBR

Judges: GBR RUS AUT USA SVK GER HUN

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 9/20 7:10 pm local time / 1:10 pm EDT

1 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
2 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
3 Nikita MANKO KAZ
4 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA
5 June Hyoung LEE KOR

6 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
7 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
8 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
9 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL
10 Dmitri ALIEV RUS

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

11 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG
12 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR
13 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
14 Marco KLEPOCH SVK
15 Matteo RIZZO ITA
16 Michael NEUMAN SVK

Tech Team

Ref Prokop-SVK
TC Rusiecka-POL
TS Kamberska-CZE
ATS Kustarova-SVK

Judges: ITA CZE GBR SVK AUT RUS JPN

==================================================================

FREESKATES SCHEDULED for SAT 9/22:

LADIES 11 am local / 5 am EDT
DANCE 2:30 pm local / 8:30 am EDT
MEN 5 pm local / 11 am EDT

==============================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 NEPELA 9/20-21 Bratislava SVK

Postby chuckiem » Fri Sep 20, 2019 6:05 pm

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 74.91 42.71 32.20 7.95 7.95 8.15 8.15 8.05 0.00 4 2a, 3f, 3z+3lo
2 Hanul KIM KOR 62.59 33.79 28.80 7.35 6.90 7.30 7.20 7.25 0.00 13 3z+3t<, 3lo, 2a
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 62.41 32.81 29.60 7.15 7.25 7.50 7.45 7.65 0.00 19 3t+3t, 3lo, 2a
4 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 59.97 29.77 31.20 7.85 7.65 7.65 8.00 7.85 1.00 6 3f<↓, 2a, 3lo+2t
5 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 58.19 27.07 32.12 7.95 7.90 7.80 8.20 8.30 1.00 10 2a, 3z<<↓, 3f+2t
6 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 56.40 30.68 25.72 6.70 6.20 6.50 6.35 6.40 0.00 17 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!
7 Mako YAMASHITA JPN 55.99 28.03 28.96 7.35 7.05 7.15 7.30 7.35 1.00 18 3z↓, 2a, 3lo+2t
8 Ivett TOTH HUN 50.23 22.55 27.68 6.95 6.65 6.85 7.10 7.05 0.00 11 2t+2t*, 3z<, 2a
9 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 50.03 24.75 25.28 6.30 6.10 6.40 6.35 6.45 0.00 16 3lo<, 3t+2t, 2a
10 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 48.93 22.57 28.36 7.40 7.00 6.75 7.20 7.10 2.00 12 2a, 3z<<↓, 3f<↓-nc
11 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 48.12 22.56 26.56 6.60 6.45 6.50 6.90 6.75 1.00 14 3t+3t, 2a<↓, 2f*
12 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 47.32 25.60 21.72 5.55 5.15 5.55 5.50 5.40 0.00 9 3t+3t<<, 3f, 2a
13 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 47.08 24.00 24.08 6.00 5.80 6.00 6.20 6.10 1.00 7 3s<+2t, 3t<↓, 2a
14 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 45.76 22.96 22.80 5.85 5.50 5.60 5.75 5.80 0.00 2 3t+2t, 1z*, 2a
15 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 44.42 23.14 23.28 6.00 5.65 5.75 5.90 5.80 2.00 15 3t↓, 3lo↓-nc, 2a
16 Danielle HARRISON GBR 44.05 21.65 22.40 5.50 5.15 5.80 5.75 5.80 0.00 8 3t<+2t<, 3s<, 2a
17 Sofia SCHALLER AUT 43.11 21.55 22.56 5.75 5.50 5.50 5.65 5.80 1.00 1 3t+1t*, 3lo<↓, 2a
18 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 39.11 20.47 18.64 4.65 4.45 4.80 4.60 4.80 0.00 5 3s+2t, 2lo*, 2a<
19 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 39.09 21.29 18.80 4.65 4.50 4.65 4.90 4.80 1.00 3 3s+2lo, 2t*, 2a, ↓steps


START ORDER LADIES FREESKATE Sat 9/21 11 am local time / 5 am EDT

1 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE
2 Danielle HARRISON GBR
3 Sofia SCHALLER AUT
4 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK

5 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
6 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
7 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
9 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT

^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^

10 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
11 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
12 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
13 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
14 Ivett TOTH HUN

15 Hanul KIM KOR
16 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
17 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
18 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
19 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 78.44 41.92 36.52 9.05 8.85 9.10 9.30 9.35 0.00 1
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 77.03 42.51 34.52 8.40 8.45 8.80 8.70 8.80 0.00 12
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 73.60 40.76 32.84 8.25 8.10 8.30 8.25 8.15 0.00 2
4 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 73.30 40.70 32.60 7.95 7.90 8.40 8.15 8.35 0.00 10
5 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 67.01 38.65 28.36 7.10 6.75 7.20 7.15 7.25 0.00 11
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 66.31 35.75 30.56 7.60 7.50 7.65 7.85 7.60 0.00 9
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 65.42 35.98 30.44 7.60 7.30 7.75 7.65 7.75 1.00 6 ext lift
8 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 63.98 36.42 27.56 6.85 6.60 6.85 7.05 7.10 0.00 5
9 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 62.88 35.00 27.88 7.10 6.85 6.85 7.10 6.95 0.00 8
10 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 53.76 28.68 25.08 6.45 6.05 6.15 6.45 6.25 0.00 3
11 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 45.90 25.54 20.36 5.10 4.85 5.20 5.25 5.05 0.00 13
12 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 41.83 23.15 18.68 4.65 4.50 4.80 4.85 4.55 0.00 4
13 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 37.30 21.38 16.92 4.30 4.25 3.85 4.55 4.20 1.00 7 fall Finnstep


START ORDER FREEDANCE Sat 9/21 2:30 pm local time / 8:30 am EDT

1 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL
2 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
3 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT
4 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA

5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
7 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR
8 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^


9 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
10 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
11 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN
12 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
13 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 NEPELA 9/20-21 Bratislava SVK

Postby chuckiem » Fri Sep 20, 2019 10:27 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 101.49 58.19 43.30 8.60 8.40 8.80 8.70 8.80 0.00 10 4z+3t, 4t, 3a
2 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 79.76 39.86 40.90 7.90 7.80 8.35 8.35 8.50 1.00 2 3f+3t, 3a<<↓, 3z
3 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 79.56 39.41 41.15 8.35 7.90 8.20 8.30 8.40 1.00 7 4z<↓-nc, 4f, 3a
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 75.87 37.72 39.15 7.85 7.60 7.70 7.90 8.10 1.00 15 4t<↓, 3a, 3z+2t
5 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 68.14 33.14 35.00 7.00 7.20 6.75 7.05 7.00 0.00 1 3a, 3f+3t, 1z*
6 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 63.22 30.32 32.90 6.80 6.40 6.55 6.65 6.50 0.00 13 3a<, 3lo+3t<, 3z
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 55.78 23.63 32.15 6.55 6.30 6.40 6.40 6.50 0.00 6 3z, 2a, 2f-nc
8 Nikita MANKO KAZ 53.65 27.10 26.55 5.55 5.00 5.35 5.40 5.25 0.00 3 2a, 3f+3t, 3z<<
9 June Hyoung LEE KOR 52.49 24.94 31.55 6.45 6.20 6.00 6.40 6.50 4.00 5 3z↓, 3a<↓, 3f+2t↓
10 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 51.87 22.12 30.75 6.15 6.00 5.95 6.30 6.35 1.00 12 3z↓-nc, 2a, 1f*
11 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 51.73 24.03 28.70 5.75 5.35 5.80 5.80 6.00 1.00 8 3z↓, 2a, 3lo<+2t<
12 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 49.25 21.65 28.60 6.05 5.45 5.65 5.70 5.75 1.00 9 3f!+3t<, 3a<, 3z<↓
13 Michael NEUMAN SVK 47.17 21.62 26.55 5.20 5.30 5.20 5.40 5.45 1.00 16 2a, 3z+3t<↓, 3f!
14 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 46.75 19.40 29.35 5.95 5.60 5.75 5.95 6.10 2.00 4 3a<↓, 1z*, 3f<↓-nc
15 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 42.45 17.20 26.25 5.15 5.15 5.20 5.40 5.35 1.00 11 3z<<↓-nc, 2a, 3lo
16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 41.64 18.69 24.95 5.20 4.90 4.95 5.05 4.85 2.00 14 3s↓-nc, 3f<<↓, 2a


START ORDER MEN FREESKATE Sat 9/21 5 pm local time / 11 am EDT

1 Marco KLEPOCH SVK
2 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG
3 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL
4 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA
5 Michael NEUMAN SVK

6 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
7 June Hyoung LEE KOR
8 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR
9 Nikita MANKO KAZ
10 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

11 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
12 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
13 Matteo RIZZO ITA
14 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
15 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
16 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 NEPELA 9/20-21 Bratislava SVK

Postby chuckiem » Sat Sep 21, 2019 6:18 pm

RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE

1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 163.78 98.34 65.44 8.15 8.00 8.30 8.30 8.15 0.00 19 4z, 4t+3t, 4t, 2a, 3z+2lo, 3z+eu+3s, 3f
2 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 134.45 67.41 67.04 8.35 8.20 8.45 8.45 8.45 0.00 17 2a, 3f+3t, 3z, 3s, 3lo+2t, 2a+3t, 3lo
3 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 121.66 66.78 54.88 7.15 6.35 6.90 6.90 7.00 0.00 12 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f, 3s, 2a+2t+2lo, 2a+3t<, 3z
4 Hanul KIM KOR 119.91 60.11 60.80 7.55 7.40 7.70 7.70 7.65 1.00 15 3z+3t<, 2a+3t<↓, 3f, 2lo, 3z, 3s, 2a+2t+2lo
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 115.71 54.99 60.72 7.35 7.40 7.45 7.80 7.95 0.00 16 3z, 3t+eu+3s<, 2f, 3lo+2t, 2a+2t, 3t, 3s
6 Mako YAMASHITA JPN 107.55 51.99 56.56 7.15 6.90 7.15 7.10 7.05 1.00 10 3f!<<↓, 2a, 3lo, 2a, 3z+2t, 3s+2t, 3s
7 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 106.32 49.32 58.00 7.35 6.90 7.30 7.25 7.45 1.00 11 2a+2t, 3z, 3f<, 2lo, 3f<+eu+2s, 3lo<+2lo, 2a, time
8 Ivett TOTH HUN 105.56 50.28 55.28 7.00 6.60 6.95 7.05 6.95 0.00 14 3s, 3z, 2lo, 2a, 3z<<+1t, 3t+eu+3s<, 2a+2t
9 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 104.06 45.82 60.24 7.65 7.50 7.25 7.55 7.70 2.00 18 2a+3t, 3f<<↓, 3f+2t, 3lo<, 3z<↓, 2a, 2z
10 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 102.57 50.65 51.92 6.60 6.15 6.50 6.60 6.60 0.00 8 3z, 3t+2t, 3f, 3lo, 3t^1a, 3s+2t, 2a
11 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 88.69 44.45 44.24 5.70 5.30 5.55 5.65 5.45 0.00 9
12 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 86.95 43.07 44.88 5.80 5.55 5.50 5.60 5.60 1.00 5
13 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 84.57 42.09 48.48 6.20 5.95 5.80 6.25 6.10 6.00 13
14 Sofia SCHALLER AUT 81.54 40.14 42.40 5.55 5.10 5.10 5.50 5.25 1.00 3
15 Danielle HARRISON GBR 78.99 36.75 42.24 5.30 4.80 5.40 5.45 5.45 0.00 2
16 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 78.63 33.11 45.52 5.75 5.40 5.80 5.75 5.75 0.00 7
17 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 76.34 39.94 36.40 4.60 4.40 4.60 4.65 4.50 0.00 4
18 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 75.06 37.30 37.76 4.75 4.40 4.75 4.90 4.80 0.00 1
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 64.01 27.13 38.88 5.45 4.70 4.70 4.85 4.60 2.00 6


FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 238.69 1 1
2 - Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 194.42 4 2
3 - Hanul KIM KOR 182.50 2 4
4 - Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 178.12 3 5
5 - Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 178.06 6 3
6 - Mako YAMASHITA JPN 163.54 7 6
7 - Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 162.25 5 9
8 - Ivett TOTH HUN 155.79 8 8
9 - Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 155.25 10 7
10 - Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 150.69 11 10
11 - Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 136.01 12 11
12 - Karly ROBERTSON GBR 134.60 9 13
13 - Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 131.37 15 12
14 - Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 125.71 13 16
15 - Sofia SCHALLER AUT 124.65 17 14
16 - Danielle HARRISON GBR 123.04 16 15
17 - Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 115.43 19 17
18 - Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 114.17 18 18
19 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 109.77 14 19

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 119.70 64.80 54.90 9.05 9.05 9.15 9.25 9.25 0.00 12
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 111.94 60.88 51.06 8.35 8.45 8.40 8.70 8.65 0.00 10
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 109.87 59.83 50.04 8.30 8.15 8.45 8.35 8.45 0.00 9
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 101.70 57.42 44.28 7.30 7.15 7.50 7.60 7.35 0.00 8
5 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 100.82 55.36 47.46 8.05 7.80 7.55 8.15 8.00 2.00 13
6 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 99.92 55.64 44.28 7.50 7.20 7.45 7.45 7.30 0.00 11
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 98.31 52.65 45.66 7.70 7.50 7.45 7.65 7.75 0.00 6
8 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 93.78 50.32 44.46 7.40 7.05 7.65 7.45 7.50 1.00 5
9 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 93.57 49.95 43.62 7.20 7.10 7.35 7.40 7.30 0.00 7
10 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 84.53 50.13 35.40 5.80 5.65 5.95 6.05 6.05 1.00 4
11 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 67.11 41.29 26.82 4.60 4.30 4.45 4.65 4.35 1.00 2
12 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 65.14 39.82 25.32 4.35 3.90 4.30 4.35 4.20 0.00 3
WD Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 238.69 1 1
2 - Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 194.42 4 2
3 - Hanul KIM KOR 182.50 2 4
4 - Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 178.12 3 5
5 - Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 178.06 6 3
6 - Mako YAMASHITA JPN 163.54 7 6
7 - Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 162.25 5 9
8 - Ivett TOTH HUN 155.79 8 8
9 - Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 155.25 10 7
10 - Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 150.69 11 10
11 - Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 136.01 12 11
12 - Karly ROBERTSON GBR 134.60 9 13
13 - Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 131.37 15 12
14 - Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 125.71 13 16
15 - Sofia SCHALLER AUT 124.65 17 14
16 - Danielle HARRISON GBR 123.04 16 15
17 - Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 115.43 19 17
18 - Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 114.17 18 18
19 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 109.77 14 19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 119.70 64.80 54.90 9.05 9.05 9.15 9.25 9.25 0.00 12
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 111.94 60.88 51.06 8.35 8.45 8.40 8.70 8.65 0.00 10
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 109.87 59.83 50.04 8.30 8.15 8.45 8.35 8.45 0.00 9
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 101.70 57.42 44.28 7.30 7.15 7.50 7.60 7.35 0.00 8
5 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 100.82 55.36 47.46 8.05 7.80 7.55 8.15 8.00 2.00 13
6 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 99.92 55.64 44.28 7.50 7.20 7.45 7.45 7.30 0.00 11
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 98.31 52.65 45.66 7.70 7.50 7.45 7.65 7.75 0.00 6
8 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 93.78 50.32 44.46 7.40 7.05 7.65 7.45 7.50 1.00 5
9 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 93.57 49.95 43.62 7.20 7.10 7.35 7.40 7.30 0.00 7
10 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 84.53 50.13 35.40 5.80 5.65 5.95 6.05 6.05 1.00 4
11 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 67.11 41.29 26.82 4.60 4.30 4.45 4.65 4.35 1.00 2
12 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 65.14 39.82 25.32 4.35 3.90 4.30 4.35 4.20 0.00 3
WD Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 198.14 1 1
2 - Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 188.97 2 2
3 - Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 183.47 3 3
4 - Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 174.12 4 5
5 - Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 166.93 5 6
6 - Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 165.68 8 4
7 - Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 164.62 6 7
8 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 159.20 7 8
9 - Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 156.45 9 9
10 - Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 138.29 10 10
11 - Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 106.97 12 12
12 - Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 104.41 13 11
WD Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 11

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 NEPELA 9/20-21 Bratislava SVK

Postby chuckiem » Sat Sep 21, 2019 7:06 pm

RESULTS MEN FREESKATE

1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 156.83 76.13 80.70 7.95 7.80 8.15 8.20 8.25 0.00 13 4lo<, 2t, 3a+2t, 3z+3t<, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 153.83 71.93 82.90 8.40 7.95 8.30 8.40 8.40 1.00 12 3z, 4t↓, 4t+rep, 3f, 3a<, 3z+3t, 3lo+eu+3s
3 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 150.21 69.71 81.50 8.00 7.80 8.30 8.25 8.40 1.00 16 3a, 3t+3t, 3lo, 3a+2t, 3z, 3f, 3z<*↓
4 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 141.01 65.41 76.60 7.70 7.55 7.60 7.80 7.65 1.00 14 3a↓, 3s, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3z, 2a+3t, 2a
5 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 138.89 61.69 78.20 8.05 7.40 7.80 7.95 7.90 1.00 15 4z, 1z, 2t, 3z, 3a↓, 3f+2t, 3lo
6 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 134.82 63.32 72.50 7.15 7.05 7.35 7.30 7.40 1.00 11 3a↓, 2a+eu+3t, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3s, 2a
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 121.91 57.91 64.00 6.55 6.05 6.55 6.35 6.50 0.00 10 2a, 3t+3t, 2f, 3lo+eu+3s, 3z, 3lo+2t, 2a
8 June Hyoung LEE KOR 119.75 56.05 63.70 6.50 6.15 6.20 6.40 6.60 0.00 7 3a, 1a, 1a, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3z+2t+2lo<, 3f
9 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 105.94 51.74 55.20 5.60 5.35 5.45 5.60 5.60 1.00 3
10 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 104.66 43.76 60.90 6.15 5.80 6.05 6.20 6.25 0.00 8
11 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 96.87 44.77 53.10 5.60 4.85 5.30 5.35 5.45 1.00 4
12 Nikita MANKO KAZ 94.64 42.34 52.30 5.40 5.00 5.30 5.20 5.25 0.00 9
13 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 82.80 35.20 50.60 5.40 4.90 4.90 5.10 5.00 3.00 6
14 Michael NEUMAN SVK 81.20 31.20 51.00 5.25 4.90 5.10 5.10 5.15 1.00 5
15 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 80.59 34.69 45.90 5.00 4.35 4.60 4.50 4.50 0.00 2
16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 65.41 26.51 40.90 4.55 4.00 3.95 4.00 3.95 2.00 1



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Dmitri ALIEV RUS 255.32 1 2
2 - Matteo RIZZO ITA 232.70 4 1
3 - Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 229.97 2 3
4 - Alexander SAMARIN RUS 218.45 3 5
5 - Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 209.15 5 4
6 - Graham NEWBERRY GBR 198.04 6 6
7 - Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 177.69 7 7
8 - June Hyoung LEE KOR 172.24 9 8
9 - Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 156.53 10 10
10 - Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 155.19 12 9
11 - Nikita MANKO KAZ 148.29 8 12
12 - Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 143.62 14 11
13 - Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 134.53 11 13
14 - Michael NEUMAN SVK 128.37 13 14
15 - Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 123.04 15 15
16 - Marco KLEPOCH SVK 107.05 16 16

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron