2019 US INTL FS CLASSIC Ch 9/29-21 Salt Lake UT USA

2019 US INTL FS CLASSIC Ch 9/29-21 Salt Lake UT USA

Postby chuckiem » Thu Sep 19, 2019 4:44 pm

START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/19 6:30 pm local time / 8:30 pm EDT

1 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA
2 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN
3 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA

4 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
5 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA
6 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

7 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA
8 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN
9 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN


Tech Team

Ref Okabe-JPN
TC Deck-USA
TS Fleury-FRA
ATS Leblanc-CAN

Judges: CAN AUS NZL CHN USA NED ESP

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/19 8 pm local time / 10 pm EDT


1 Vincent ZHOU USA
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
3 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA
4 Jimmy MA USA

5 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
6 Keiiji TANAKA JPN
7 Micah TANG TPE
8 Yamato ROWE PHI
9 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN

Tech Team

Ref Ugaki-JPN
TC Leaver-USA
TS Kostin-LAT
ATS Leblanc-CAN

Judges: JPN USA CAN GRE TUR HUN MEX

==========================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 US INTL FS CLASSIC Ch 9/29-21 Salt Lake UT USA

Postby chuckiem » Fri Sep 20, 2019 11:56 am

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 76.23 42.35 33.88 8.35 8.30 8.50 8.60 8.60 0.00 7
2 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 74.85 40.97 34.88 8.75 8.60 8.60 9.00 8.65 1.00 4 time
3 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 67.90 36.06 32.84 8.35 8.00 8.10 8.45 8.15 1.00 9 fall
4 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 64.90 36.18 28.72 7.20 7.00 7.25 7.15 7.30 0.00 1
5 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 63.87 37.71 2.00 26.16 6.65 6.50 6.45 6.70 6.40 0.00 3
6 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN 62.75 34.79 27.96 6.95 7.05 6.90 7.10 6.95 0.00 6
7 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA 62.11 35.35 27.76 27.76 7.00 6.95 6.80 7.00 6.95 1.00 5 fall
8 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN 60.02 34.22 25.80 6.25 6.35 6.40 6.70 6.55 0.00 8
9 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN 56.32 32.44 23.88 6.20 5.75 5.85 6.25 5.80 0.00 2

START ORDER PAIRS FREESKATE Fri 9/20 6:35 pm local time / 8:35 pm EDT

1 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN
2 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA
3 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN

4 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
5 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA
6 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

7 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
8 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
9 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Vincent ZHOU USA 89.03 48.78 40.25 8.20 7.85 8.05 8.20 7.95 0.00 1 4z<+3t, 4s, 3a
2 Keiiji TANAKA JPN 88.76 47.91 40.85 8.15 7.85 8.40 8.15 8.30 0.00 6 3a, 4t, 3z+3t
3 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 82.16 42.08 40.08 8.35 7.95 8.25 8.10 8.15 0.00 9 4s+3t, 2t*, 3a
4 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 76.96 41.26 36.70 7.30 7.20 7.35 7.45 7.40 1.00 5 4t, 3a, 3z+3t, time
5 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 76.92 38.92 38.00 7.65 7.20 7.65 7.65 7.85 0.00 2 4lo<, 3a, 3f+3lo
6 Jimmy MA USA 67.34 35.54 33.80 6.90 6.45 6.70 6.90 6.85 2.00 4 4t↓, 3a, 3z+3t↓
7 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 63.89 33.19 30.70 6.50 6.05 6.15 6.25 5.75 0.00 3 3z, 2a, 3f+3t
8 Micah TANG TPE 46.42 22.42 28.00 5.80 5.45 5.50 5.75 5.50 4.00 7 3a↓, 3f!↓, 3z↓-nc
9 Yamato ROWE PHI 42.86 15.86 27.00 5.65 5.25 5.30 5.45 5.35 0.00 8 2z*, 2a, 3f-so-nc

START ORDER MEN FREESKATE Fri 9/20 8:30 pm local time / 10:30 pm EDT

1 Micah TANG TPE
2 Yamato ROWE PHI
3 Jimmy MA USA
4 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA

5 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
6 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
7 Keiiji TANAKA JPN
8 Vincent ZHOU USA
9 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 9/20 2:30 pm local time / 4:30 pm EDT

1 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN
2 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
3 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA
4 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ

5 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR
6 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN
7 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
8 Justina PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL
9 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

Tech Team

Ref Engel-CAN
TC Molina-FRA
TS Elek-HUN
ATS Bowness-CAN

Judges: CAN HUN NED AUS NZL USA ESP TUR

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Fri 9/20 4:15 pm local time / 6:15 pm EDT

1 Jenny SHYU TPE
2 Alicia PINEAULT CAN
3 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG
4 Taylor MORRIS ISR
5 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL
6 Amber GLENN USA

7 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
8 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
9 Young YOU KOR
10 Ting CUI USA
11 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
12 Hannah DAWSON CAN

Yuna SHIRAIWA has withdrawn.

Tech Team

Ref Okabe-JPN
TC Benson-CAN
TS Martynov-RUS
ATS Kostin-LAT

Judges: NZL MEX JPN USA CZE CAN TPE

=====================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 US INTL FS CLASSIC Ch 9/29-21 Salt Lake UT USA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Sep 21, 2019 12:16 am

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 80.18 45.14 35.04 8.70 8.50 8.80 8.85 8.95 0.00 7
2 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 77.18 43.82 33.00 33.36 8.25 8.15 8.40 8.35 8.55 0.00 9
3 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 71.33 39.61 31.72 7.70 7.70 8.05 8.10 8.10 0.00 2
4 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 58.26 33.30 24.96 6.25 5.95 6.40 6.35 6.25 0.00 1
5 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 56.26 31.14 25.12 6.15 6.20 6.25 6.45 6.35 0.00 3
6 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 52.95 30.91 23.04 6.00 5.75 5.85 5.85 5.35 1.00 6 Cost/Prop Violation
7 Justina PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 52.18 27.98 24.20 6.10 5.90 6.10 6.15 6.00 0.00 8
8 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 57.84 37.24 Q 21.60 5.60 5.35 5.45 5.45 5.15 1.00 5 Ext Lift
9 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ 46.93 26.65 20.28 5.20 5.00 5.10 5.25 4.80 0.00 4


START ORDER FREE DANCE Sat 9/21 4:25 local time / 6:25 EDT

1 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ
2 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR
3 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN
4 Justina PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL

5 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN
6 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA
7 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
8 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
9 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 74.16 40.20 33.96 8.45 8.40 8.55 8.50 8.55 0.00 7 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo
2 Amber GLENN USA 66.09 36.65 29.44 7.40 7.15 7.40 7.40 7.45 0.00 6 3f+3t, 2a, 3lo
3 Ting CUI USA 63.10 34.22 29.88 7.40 7.35 7.50 7.55 7.55 1.00 10 2a, 3z, 3f+2t, time
4 Young YOU KOR 58.04 30.00 29.04 7.55 7.10 7.20 7.35 7.10 1.00 9 3a<↓, 3z+3t, 1f*
5 Hannah DAWSON CAN 52.77 28.65 24.12 6.10 5.80 6.05 6.10 6.10 0.00 12 3t+3t<, 3z!, 2a
6 Taylor MORRIS ISR 49.87 27.55 22.32 5.60 5.15 5.65 5.65 5.85 0.00 4 3z, 3lo+2t, 2a
7 Alicia PINEAULT CAN 49.58 26.30 25.28 6.25 6.15 6.10 6.55 6.55 2.00 2 3t+3t↓, 3lo<↓, 2a
8 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 49.54 25.30 24.00 24.24 6.20 5.95 6.15 5.95 6.05 0.00 11 3z+1t*, 3lo, 2a
9 Jenny SHYU TPE 43.13 22.81 20.32 5.05 4.85 5.15 5.10 5.25 0.00 1 3z<, 3s<+2t,2a
10 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG 40.71 21.79 19.92 19.92 5.25 4.70 5.00 5.10 4.85 1.00 3 3t+3t<, 3s<, a*
11 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 40.36 18.44 21.92 5.70 5.20 5.30 5.60 5.60 0.00 8 3t<<↓-nc, 3z, 1a*
12 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL 22.37 9.01 14.36 3.85 3.35 3.55 3.75 3.45 1.00 5 1s*, 3t<<↓-nc, 2a<<


START ORDER LADIES FREE SKATE Sat 9/21 6:15 pm local time / 8:15 pm EDT

1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
2 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG
3 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL
4 Alicia PINEAULT CAN
5 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
6 Jenny SHYU TPE

7 Hannah DAWSON CAN
8 Young YOU KOR
9 Taylor MORRIS ISR
10 Amber GLENN USA
11 Ting CUI USA
12 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 US INTL FS CLASSIC Ch 9/29-21 Salt Lake UT USA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Sep 21, 2019 2:55 am

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 129.35 64.15 67.20 8.25 8.25 8.30 8.65 8.55 2.00 9 fall, time
2 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 119.84 55.20 64.64 8.15 8.05 7.85 8.30 8.05 0.00 8
3 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 116.14 56.02 61.12 7.75 7.65 7.35 7.85 7.60 1.00 7 fall
4 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 109.12 52.52 57.60 7.40 7.00 6.85 7.50 7.25 1.00 5 fall
5 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 104.63 53.99 52.64 6.70 6.45 6.50 6.80 6.45 2.00 6 fall, time
6 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA 104.39 51.07 54.32 6.95 6.50 6.75 6.90 6.85 1.00 2 fall
7 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN 97.79 45.55 52.24 6.65 6.55 6.15 6.75 6.55 0.00 4
8 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN 95.63 48.35 47.28 6.05 5.85 5.80 6.05 5.80 0.00 1
9 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN 92.03 44.11 47.92 6.00 5.90 5.75 6.30 6.00 0.00 3


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 205.58 1 1
2 - Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 194.69 2 2
3 - Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 184.04 3 3
4 - Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 174.02 4 4
5 - Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 168.50 5 5
6 - Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA 166.50 7 6
7 - Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN 160.54 6 7
8 - Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN 152.05 8 9
9 - Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN 151.95 9 8
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 US INTL FS CLASSIC Ch 9/29-21 Salt Lake UT USA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Sep 21, 2019 1:34 pm

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Keiiji TANAKA JPN 161.20 81.70 80.50 8.15 7.75 8.10 8.20 8.05 1.00 7 4s, 4s+2t, 3a+3t, 3f, 4t<↓, 3a+eu+3s, 2z
2 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 157.23 81.33 77.90 8.10 7.50 7.65 8.00 7.70 2.00 9 4s+3t, 4s↓, 4t, 3a+2t, 3a, 3z↓, 3f+eu+3s
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 153.19 74.69 78.50 7.80 7.45 8.00 7.95 8.05 0.00 6 4lo, 3a+2t, 3a, 3s, 3f!+3lo, 3z+2t, 3z
4 Vincent ZHOU USA 142.92 63.82 80.10 8.10 7.95 7.75 8.25 8.00 1.00 8 4z<<↓, 4s<, 3f, 3a+1t, 4z<<+2t, 3a<, 3z+eu+3s
5 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 137.86 67.26 70.60 7.10 6.65 7.25 7.20 7.10 0.00 5 2s, 4t+3t, 3a, 3z, 2a+2t, 3z+eu+3f, 3lo
6 Jimmy MA USA 132.96 67.46 66.50 6.80 6.00 6.80 6.65 7.00 1.00 3 4t↓, 3a+3t, 3lo, 3z+2t, 2a<<, 3z+eu+3s, 3f
7 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 113.94 56.84 57.10 6.25 5.80 5.45 5.90 5.15 0.00 4 3f!+2t, 2a, 3z+eu+3s<, 3lo, 2a+3t, 3z, 3f
8 Micah TANG TPE 84.00 38.60 46.40 5.15 4.60 4.45 4.65 4.35 1.00 1 2a, 3z, 2f!+eu+2s, 1z+2t, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a↓
9 Yamato ROWE PHI 74.37 28.37 47.00 5.05 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.50 1.00 2 2a, 3z+1t, 3f<<↓, 3t, 2f+eu+2s, 3t<+rep, 2s



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Keiiji TANAKA JPN 249.96 2 1
2 - Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 240.11 3 2
3 - Vincent ZHOU USA 231.95 1 4
4 - Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 230.11 5 3
5 - Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 214.82 4 5
6 - Jimmy MA USA 200.30 6 6
7 - Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 177.83 7 7
8 - Micah TANG TPE 130.42 8 8
9 - Yamato ROWE PHI 117.23 9 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 US INTL FS CLASSIC Ch 9/29-21 Salt Lake UT USA

Postby chuckiem » Sun Sep 22, 2019 12:58 am

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 122.22 68.76 53.46 8.75 8.70 8.95 9.10 9.05 0.00 8
2 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 111.29 62.61 49.68 8.15 8.20 8.30 8.30 8.45 1.00 7 ext lift
3 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 110.06 62.82 48.24 7.75 7.85 8.05 8.25 8.30 1.00 9 fall
4 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 95.87 55.43 40.44 6.65 6.50 6.85 6.75 6.95 0.00 5
5 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 92.64 52.92 39.72 6.60 6.55 6.75 6.80 6.40 0.00 6
6 Justina PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 87.66 51.24 36.42 6.05 6.05 6.15 6.15 5.95 0.00 4
7 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 83.09 49.71 34.38 5.75 5.25 5.95 5.85 5.85 1.00 3 ext lift
8 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ 78.32 46.28 32.04 5.55 4.90 5.35 5.35 5.55 0.00 1
9 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 70.62 39.48 31.14 5.25 4.90 5.20 5.40 5.20 0.00 2


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 202.40 1 1
2 - Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 188.47 2 2
3 - Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 181.39 3 3
4 - Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 154.13 4 4
5 - Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 148.90 5 5
6 - Justina PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 139.84 7 6
7 - Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 136.04 6 7
8 - Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ 125.25 9 8
9 - Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 118.35 8 9
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 US INTL FS CLASSIC Ch 9/29-21 Salt Lake UT USA

Postby chuckiem » Sun Sep 22, 2019 12:06 pm

RESULTS LADIES FREESKATE

1 Young YOU KOR 141.25 78.37 62.88 8.05 7.55 8.05 7.90 7.75 0.00 8 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3z+eu+3s, 2a+3t, 3f, 2a
2 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 130.14 61.34 68.80 8.40 8.45 8.55 8.70 8.90 0.00 12 2a, 3z<<, 3lo, 3s, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z<+2t, 2a+3t<
3 Amber GLENN USA 120.19 60.35 59.84 7.50 7.25 7.55 7.50 7.60 0.00 10 3f+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 2z, 3lo, 3lo+2t, 3f<, 2a
4 Ting CUI USA 114.37 52.53 61.84 7.80 7.55 7.70 7.90 7.70 0.00 11 2a, 3z+3t, 3f, 3f+rep, 2lo, 1z, 2a
5 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 91.05 44.97 46.08 6.10 5.50 5.80 5.80 5.60 0.00 5 2z, 2a+eu+2s, 3t, 3z+2t, 2lo, 3s, 2a
6 Alicia PINEAULT CAN 88.71 42.31 48.40 6.20 5.95 5.85 6.20 6.05 2.00 4 1z, 2a, 2lo+2t, 3t, 3lo, 3s<↓, 2a+3t<↓
7 Hannah DAWSON CAN 85.73 39.09 48.64 6.20 5.95 5.95 6.25 6.05 2.00 7 3z, 1a+3t, 1lo, 2a+2t, 3f<↓, 2s, 3t↓
8 Taylor MORRIS ISR 84.08 39.24 45.84 5.80 5.50 5.65 5.90 5.80 1.00 9 1z, 3f<, 2a+3t, 3lo<+2t, 3t<↓, 1lo, 2a<
9 Jenny SHYU TPE 80.68 40.24 41.44 5.50 4.95 5.25 5.10 5.10 1.00 6 2a+2t, 3z<+2t, 3z<, 2s<<, 2a, 3s<+eu+2f<, 2lo, time
10 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG 75.49 37.49 40.00 5.30 4.70 5.05 4.95 5.00 2.00 2 3lo<↓, 2a<+eu+2s, 3t+2t, 3s<↓, 3t, 3s<+rep, 2a<
11 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 75.48 37.16 40.32 5.50 4.70 4.95 5.05 5.00 2.00 1 3z, 3f<, 3t, 3lo↓, 2t, 3s, 2a<↓
12 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL 45.96 17.40 28.56 3.80 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.55 0.00 3 1a<<, 2a<<, 2s, 2f<<, 2lo+2t<<, 2f<<, 1lo



FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 204.30 1 2
2 - Young YOU KOR 199.29 4 1
3 - Amber GLENN USA 186.28 2 3
4 - Ting CUI USA 177.47 3 4
5 - Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 140.59 8 5
6 - Hannah DAWSON CAN 138.55 5 7
7 - Alicia PINEAULT CAN 138.29 7 6
8 - Taylor MORRIS ISR 133.95 6 8
9 - Jenny SHYU TPE 123.81 9 9
10 - Hiu Ching KWONG HKG 117.20 10 10
11 - Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 114.84 11 11
12 - Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL 68.33 12 12
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron