RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES Group I SHORT PROGRAM
1 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA 41.98 25.78 16.20 5.08 5.00 5.17 5.00 0.00 3 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a
2 Dorotea PARTONJIC AUT 36.88 23.02 13.86 4.42 4.08 4.50 4.33 0.00 13 2a, 3t+2t, 3s
3 Isabelle INTHISONE USA 36.61 21.19 15.42 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.92 0.00 9 3f, 3lo+2t, 2a
4 Sabella GOWRIÉ SUI 34.02 20.16 13.86 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 15 3t, 3s+2t, 2a
5 Lavinia CASTELLER ITA 32.30 18.60 14.20 4.42 4.33 4.42 4.58 0.50 7 2a, 2z+2lo, 2f↓
6 Margherita Jole BUSCAROLI ITA 32.00 19.14 12.86 4.25 3.75 4.25 3.83 0.00 5 2a, 3t, 2z+2t
7 Clara ZADRA ITA 31.90 17.88 14.02 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.42 0.00 1 2a, 2f+2t, 2z
8 Flaminia MALTESE ITA 31.12 17.94 13.18 4.08 4.00 4.33 4.08 0.00 8 2a, 2z+2t, 2f
9 Anastassiya LOBANOVA KAZ 29.30 16.68 12.62 4.17 3.92 4.00 3.67 0.00 6 2a, 2f, 2z+2t
10 Micol Vittoria TONDO ITA 29.30 16.10 13.20 4.08 4.00 4.17 4.25 0.00 18 2f, 2z+2lo, 1a
11 Giorgia GHEDINI ITA 27.80 15.20 12.60 4.17 3.83 3.83 3.92 0.00 16
12 Giorgia DE NADAI ITA 27.66 15.48 12.68 4.08 3.92 3.92 3.92 0.50 2
13 Anastasia SILVANI ITA 25.91 14.69 11.72 3.92 3.58 3.58 3.58 0.50 12
14 Beatrice GALLEE AUT 25.59 13.83 12.26 4.08 3.83 3.67 3.75 0.50 17
15 Louise EHRHARD FRA 25.04 13.90 11.14 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 14
16 Maja Sorensen QVORTRUP NOR 21.92 11.38 11.54 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.67 1.00 11
RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES Group 1 FREESKATE
1 Isabelle INTHISONE USA 73.25 39.13 34.12 5.33 5.08 5.58 5.33 0.00 14 3f+2t, 3lo<, 2a, 3t+2t, 3t, 3s
2 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA 62.67 29.70 33.47 5.17 5.42 4.83 5.50 0.50 16 2a, 3t+2t, 3lo↓, 2lo, 2f+2t, 2a
3 Sabella GOWRIÉ SUI 59.09 30.65 28.94 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.50 13 2s, 3t+2t, 3s, 2a+2t, 3t, 2a<↓
4 Clara ZADRA ITA 54.85 25.52 29.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 10 2a+2t, 1s, 2a, 2f, 2z+2t, 2z
5 Lavinia CASTELLER ITA 53.29 25.38 28.41 4.67 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.50 12 2a+2t, 2z+2lo<<, 2f↓, 2a, 2z, 2f
6 Margherita Jole BUSCAROLI ITA 52.12 25.46 26.66 4.33 3.83 4.33 4.17 0.00 11 2a, 3t, 2z+2t, 2z+2t, 2f, 2f
7 Flaminia MALTESE ITA 52.12 26.25 25.87 4.17 3.83 4.25 3.92 0.00 9 2a+2t, 2a+2t, 2z, 2s, 2f, 2z
8 Anastasia SILVANI ITA 49.83 23.56 26.27 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.17 0.00 4 2a, 2lo, 2a, 2z+2t, 2f, 2f+2t
9 Dorotea PARTONJIC AUT 48.14 22.00 26.14 4.50 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 15 1a, 2t+2t, 3s+2t*, 3s, 2lo, 2f
10 Giorgia DE NADAI ITA 47.78 23.58 25.20 4.17 3.92 3.83 3.83 1.00 5 2a, 3t<↓, 2a, 3t↓+rep, 2f+2t, 2f+2t
11 Micol Vittoria TONDO ITA 47.25 20.44 26.81 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.42 0.00 7
12 Beatrice GALLEE AUT 45.10 20.54 25.06 4.08 3.75 4.00 3.83 0.50 3
13 Giorgia GHEDINI ITA 45.06 20.50 25.06 4.00 3.83 3.83 4.00 0.50 6
14 Anastassiya LOBANOVA KAZ 43.65 21.52 22.13 4.00 3.25 3.33 3.25 0.00 8
15 Maja Sorensen QVORTRUP NOR 39.75 16.16 23.59 3.83 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 1
16 Louise EHRHARD FRA 38.80 18.19 21.61 3.50 3.42 3.42 3.17 1.00 2
Tech Team
Ref: Toigo-ITA
TC: Andreeva-RUS
TS: Pavicic-CRO
ATS: Kamberska-CZE
Judges: ITA ITA NOR AUT SWE
FINAL STANDINGS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES Group I
1 - Isabelle INTHISONE USA 109.86 3 1 Isabelle is the 2019 US Novice bronze medalist
2 - Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA 104.65 1 2
3 - Sabella GOWRIE SUI 93.11 4 3
4 - Clara ZADRA ITA 86.75 7 4
5 - Lavinia CASTELLER ITA 85.59 5 5
6 - Dorotea PARTONJIC AUT 85.02 2 9
7 - Margherita Jole BUSCAROLI ITA 84.12 6 6
8 - Flaminia MALTESE ITA 83.24 8 7
9 - Micol Victoria TONDO ITA 76.55 10 11
10 - Anastasia SILVANI ITA 75.74 13 8
11 - Giorgia DE NADAI ITA 75.44 12 10
12 - Anastassiya LOBANOVA KAZ 72.95 9 14
13 - Giorgia GHEDINI ITA 72.86 11 13
14 - Beatrice GALLEE AUT 70.69 14 12
15 - Louise EHRHARD FRA 63.84 15 16
16 - Maja SORENSEN QVORTRUP NOR 61.67 16 15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES Group II SHORT PROGRAM
1 Kimmy REPOND SUI 37.81 21.89 15.92 5.25 4.75 5.08 4.83 0.00 14 3f+2t, 3lo<, 2a
2 Zasmina JEFREMENKO LET 36.43 20.85 15.58 4.83 5.08 5.00 4.58 0.00 3 2a, 3s, 2z+2t
3 Carmen WOLF GER 34.87 19.45 15.42 4.92 4.67 4.92 4.75 0.00 11 2f+2lo, 2a, 2z
4 Francesca Carla PRATO ITA 34.86 20.24 14.62 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.67 0.00 18 3t, 2a<, 2z+2lo
5 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 34.24 20.78 13.46 4.17 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 19 3s+2t, 3lo, 2a
6 Matilda MALGARISE ITA 32.34 18.66 13.68 4.25 4.17 4.42 4.25 0.00 4 3s<, 2a, 2f+2lo
7 Caterina PEZZAROSSI ITA 30.06 16.60 13.46 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.08 0.00 7 2z+2t, 2a<, 2f
8 Sara FRANZI SUI 29.87 15.81 14.06 4.25 4.08 4.58 4.67 0.00 5 1z*, 2a, 2f+2t
9 Aurora MANFREDI ITA 29.10 17.02 12.08 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.92 0.00 9 2f+2lo, 2a, 2z!
10 Alessia PIASENTINI ITA 29.04 15.58 13.46 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.33 0.00 16 3s<<, 2a<, 2f+3lo
11 Camilla Paola GARDINI ITA 28.38 16.06 12.32 4.08 3.75 3.83 3.75 0.00 10
12 Elena Maria STOLA ITA 28.38 14.98 13.40 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.33 0.00 15
13 Maria GROTT GRIBINIC ITA 27.49 14.73 13.26 4.25 4.00 4.00 4.33 0.50 13
14 Havgar Oda TONNESEN NOR 27.24 16.24 12.00 3.92 3.67 3.58 3.83 1.00 12
15 Sophia GIENGER GER 26.57 14.11 13.46 4.25 4.33 4.00 4.25 1.00 1
16 Janka OCHRANKOA SVK 25.66 14.48 12.18 4.08 3.75 3.58 3.83 1.00 6
17 Milla Ruud REITAN NOR 25.26 13.98 12.28 4.00 3.67 3.75 3.92 1.00 8
RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES Group II FREESKATE
1 Kimmy REPOND SUI 63.63 32.83 30.80 5.25 4.50 4.83 4.67 0.00 17 3f<, 2a+3t, 3t<, 3s+2t, 3s<, 2a
2 Matilda MALGARISE ITA 57.32 29.19 28.13 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.33 0.00 12 2a, 3s, 2a, 2f+1t, 2z+2lo, 2f
3 Francesca Carla PRATO ITA 55.51 26.68 29.33 4.83 4.25 4.50 4.75 0.50 14 2f, 3t+2t, 3s<<, 2a<↓, 3t, 2z+2t
4 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 53.84 27.91 26.93 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.33 1.00 13 2a, 3lo↓, 3lo<↓+rep, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a
5 Carmen WOLF GER 53.56 24.99 29.07 4.92 4.33 4.50 4.42 0.50 15 2f+2lo, 2f+2lo, 2a, 2a<, 2z, 2z, ↓spin
6 Sophia GIENGER GER 51.39 25.65 25.74 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.00 0.00 3 2z, 2a, 2f+2lo, 2a, 2z+2lo, 2f
7 Caterina PEZZAROSSI ITA 50.90 21.80 29.60 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.75 0.50 11 2a<<↓, 2lo+2t, 2f+2t, 2z, 2lo, 2z
8 Janka OCHRANKOA SVK 50.19 25.22 25.47 4.25 3.83 3.92 3.92 0.50 2 3s<<↓, 2a+2t, 2f, 2a, 2z, 2z+2lo
9 Maria GROTT GRIBINIC ITA 48.16 21.86 26.80 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.17 0.50 5 1a, 3t<<↓, 2z+2lo, 2z, 2f+2t, 2f
10 Camilla Paola GARDINI ITA 47.99 22.77 25.72 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.08 0.50 7 2z, 2a↓, 2f+2lo, 2f+2lo, 2z, 2s
11 Zasmina JEFREMENKO LET 47.42 21.93 25.99 4.58 4.08 3.75 3.83 0.50 16
12 Elena Maria STOLA ITA 47.17 21.03 26.14 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.17 0.00 6
13 Alessia PIASENTINI ITA 46.74 20.21 26.53 4.25 4.25 4.00 4.08 0.00 8
14 Havgar Oda TONNESEN NOR 46.54 22.64 24.40 3.83 3.67 3.67 4.08 0.50 4
15 Aurora MANFREDI ITA 45.89 23.19 23.20 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.50 0.50 9
16 Milla Ruud REITAN NOR 45.22 21.58 24.14 3.92 3.50 4.00 3.67 0.50 1
Tech Team
Ref: Toigo-ITA
TC: Locatelli-ITA
TS: Pavicic-CRO
ATS: Kamberska-CZE
Judges: ITA ITA NOR AUT SWE
FINAL STANDINGS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES Group II
1 - Kimmy REPOND SUI 101.44 1 1
2 - Francesca Carla PRATO ITA 90.37 4 3
3 - Matilda MALGARISE ITA 89.66 6 2
4 - Carmen WOLF GER 88.43 3 5
5 - Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 88.08 5 4
6 - Žasmina JEFREMENKO LAT 83.85 2 11
7 - Caterina PEZZAROSSI ITA 80.96 7 7
8 - Sophia GIENGER GER 77.96 15 6
9 - Camilla Paolo GARDINI ITA 76.37 11 10
10 - Jana OCHRANKOVA SVK 75.85 16 8
11 - Alessia PIASENTINI ITA 75.78 10 13
12 - Maria GROTT GRIBINIC ITA 75.65 13 9
13 - Elena Maria STOLA ITA 75.55 12 12
14 - Aurora MANFREDI ITA 74.99 9 15
15 - Havgar Oda TØNNESEN NOR 73.78 14 14
16 - Milla Ruud REITAN NOR 70.48 17 16
WD Sara FRANZI SUI 8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA 42.25 23.94 18.31 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.00 0.00 10 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
2 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA 38.64 22.13 16.51 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.50 0.00 5 3lo, 2a, 2z+2lo
3 Michel DELLIO ITA 37.94 20.60 17.34 4.75 4.92 4.83 4.75 0.00 8 2a, 3s+2t, 2f
4 Ahmed AXEL FRA 33.86 19.08 14.78 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.08 0.00 3 2f+2lo, 2a, 2z
5 Dimitrii BAKHOTSKII RUS 33.72 18.72 15.00 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.08 0.00 4 3s<+2t, 3t, 2a
6 Gabriel RENOLDI ITA 33.18 18.71 14.47 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.00 0.00 9 3lo<, 2a, 2z+2lo
7 Adam HAGARA SVK 29.25 15.36 13.89 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.92 0.00 11 2a, 2ze+2lo, 2f
8 Dennis ANDREOLETTI ITA 27.48 14.57 12.91 3.92 3.42 3.50 3.50 0.00 6 2a, 3t, 2z+2t
9 Edoardo COMI ITA 26.36 13.06 13.80 4.33 3.67 3.50 3.83 0.50 1 3s↓-nc, 2a, 2lo
10 Simone LONGO ITA 22.18 11.15 11.03 3.17 2.83 3.25 3.00 0.00 7 2z+2t, 1a, 2fe
11 Gabriele PARROCCHETTI ITA 18.34 8.33 10.51 3.00 2.92 2.83 2.92 0.50 2 2a<↓, 2fe<<, 1z*-nc
Tech Team
Ref: Andreeva-RUS
TC: Krusec-SLO
TS: Martinek-AUT
ATS: Jakupcevic Marinkovic-CRO
Judges: RUS USA NOR BIH SWE
ADVANCED NOVICE MEN FREESKATE Sat 03/30 8:30 am local time / 2:30 am EDT START ORDER is reverse of SP finish
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1 Audrey SHIN USA 54.10 30.44 23.66 6.08 5.50 6.00 6.08 5.92 0.00 34 3z<+3t, 2a, 3f<
2 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 53.52 31.18 22.34 5.75 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.50 0.00 8 3f, 3z+3t<, 2a
3 Calista CHOI USA 52.04 29.58 23.46 6.08 5.58 5.92 6.00 5.75 1.00 17 3z+2t, 3f<↓, 2a
4 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL 51.46 30.52 20.94 5.58 4.92 5.42 5.08 5.17 0.00 32 3lo+2t, 3f, 2a
5 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 48.93 26.99 22.94 5.75 5.50 5.58 5.92 5.92 1.00 35 2a, 3z<↓-nc, 3f!
6 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 47.12 26.56 20.56 5.00 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.42 0.00 18 3s+2t, 2a, 2f
7 Elena RAINER ITA 46.37 25.45 20.92 5.08 4.92 5.33 5.33 5.50 0.00 12 3s+2t, 2a, 2f
8 Mai HELSKE FIN 45.41 26.09 20.32 5.33 4.75 5.08 5.08 5.17 1.00 10 3t+2t, 2a, 3f!↓
9 Federica GRANDESSO ITA 44.90 26.50 18.40 4.83 4.42 4.50 4.67 4.58 0.00 7 3t+3t, 3f, 2a
10 Ester SCHWARZ ITA 44.57 24.57 20.00 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.00 5.00 0.00 28 3lo<+2t, 2a, 2f
11 Hana KOSIC CRO 44.32 24.18 20.14 5.17 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.25 0.00 20 3s+2t, 2a, 2f
12 Pauline IRMAN SUI 43.32 23.40 19.92 5.00 4.83 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 19 2a, 3t+2t, 2f
13 Lea SCHWAMBERGER GER 43.14 23.68 19.46 5.08 4.58 5.00 4.92 4.75 0.00 22 3t+2t, 2a, 2f
14 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE 42.70 22.52 20.18 5.08 4.83 5.25 5.00 5.08 0.00 23 2a, 3lo+1t*, 2f
15 Vivien TESZARI SWE 40.82 20.62 20.20 5.17 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.17 0.00 31 3z<+2t<<, 2f, 2a<
16 Linn JOERGENSEN GER 40.23 21.05 20.18 5.33 4.83 5.08 5.17 4.83 1.00 37 3t+2t, 2a<<↓, 2f
17 Nicole NAYDA UKR 40.15 22.49 17.66 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.33 4.42 0.00 16 2a, 2z!+2lo, 2f
18 Francesca POLETTI ITA 40.05 21.19 18.86 4.92 4.50 4.58 4.83 4.75 0.00 15 2a, 3t+2t, 1f*
19 Marina DELLA ROVERE GER 39.53 21.35 18.18 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 13 2a, 2z+2lo, 2f
20 Silja Anna Skulstad URANG NOR 39.47 21.35 18.12 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.83 0.00 21 3s<+2t, 2f, 2a
21 Anna VALESI ITA 39.16 20.50 19.66 5.00 4.67 4.75 5.08 5.08 1.00 36
22 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 38.54 20.32 18.22 4.58 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 24
23 Greta LUPATTELLI ITA 37.76 19.32 18.44 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.83 0.00 3
24 Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA ITA 36.91 19.29 17.62 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.42 0.00 14
25 Sara BORDIGA ITA 36.05 18.71 17.34 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 11
26 Madicken ASTORSDOTTER SWE 34.93 17.45 17.48 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.42 0.00 33
27 Amanda SABEL SWE 33.98 15.92 18.06 4.58 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.67 0.00 29
28 Kari Sofie Slordahl TELLEFSEN NOR 33.69 17.49 16.20 4.17 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 26
29 Inka MELENDER FIN 33.34 16.62 17.72 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.58 1.00 4
30 Klaudia TOULOVA SVK 30.91 15.59 16.32 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.00 1.00 1
31 Lucrezia MAPELLI ITA 29.81 14.15 15.66 4.00 3.67 3.83 4.00 4.08 0.00 2
32 Ruslana MOSKALENKO UKR 23.52 10.24 14.28 3.67 3.50 3.25 3.75 3.67 1.00 27
Tech Team
Ref: Andreeva-RUS
TC: Krusec-SLO
TS: Pavicic-CRO
ATS: Bombardieri-ITA
Judges: RUS ITA BIH AUT ITA
JUNIOR LADIES FREESKATE Sat 03/30 10:10 am local time / 4:10 am EDT START ORDER is reverse of SP finish
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS JUNIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Nikolaj MEMOLA 738 ITA 54.30 29.31 24.99 5.08 4.67 5.08 5.08 5.08 0.00 1 3z+3t<, 3f, 2a
2 Patrizio ROMANO ROSSI ESP 46.69 24.35 22.34 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.67 0.00 2 2a, 3s+2t, 2f
3 Michail SAVITSKIY GER 46.32 22.15 24.17 4.92 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 7 3t+2t, 2f, 2a
4 Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE 45.86 22.11 23.75 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.83 4.92 0.00 6 1a*, 3z+3t, 2f
5 Filippo DONGHI 725 ITA 44.92 21.09 23.83 4.83 4.50 5.00 4.83 4.67 0.00 3 2a, 3t+2t, 2f
6 Emanuele INDELICATO 416 ITA 44.09 21.76 23.33 4.83 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 4 3s+2t, 3f<↓, 2a
7 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 43.09 19.25 23.84 4.75 4.58 4.67 4.92 4.92 0.00 8 3f<, 2a<, 3z<<+2t
8 Guido Adalberto OFFSAS 725 ITA 42.54 20.87 22.67 4.67 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.42 1.00 5 3s+2t↓, 2a, 2f
Tech Team
Ref: Andreeva-RUS
TC: Krusec-SLO
TS: Jacupcevic Marinkovic-CRO
ATS: DeBernardis-ITA
Judges: RUS ITA BIH SWE USA
JUNIOR MEN FREESKATE Sun 03/31 3:30 pm local time / 9:30 am EDT START ORDER is reverse of SP finish
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Sat 5:30 pm local time / 11:30 am EDT
1 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
2 Iildi ADOK SWE
3 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
4 Vera STOLT FIN
5 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
6 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
7 Marina PIREDDA ITA
8 Anna IVANCHENKO UKR
9 Victorila HÜBLER AUT
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
10 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE
11 Gabriella IZZO USA
12 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
13 Kristina ISAEV GER
14 Tifani TESZARE SWE
15 Starr ANDREWS USA
16 Tanja ODERMATT SUI
17 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA
18 Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA
19 Sara CONTI ITA
Tech Team
Ref: Orlandini-ITA
TC: Andreeva-RUS
TS: Bombardieri-ITA
ATS: Martinek-AUT
Judges: ITA ITA AUT NOR USA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM Sat 3/30 8:15 pm local time / 2:15 pm EDT
1 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
2 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA
3 Akeksandr ZLATKOV BUL
4 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER
5 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
6 Tom BOUVART FRA
7 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
8 Tomas Lorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI
9 Michael NEUMAN SVK
10 Serhii SOKOLOV UKR
11 Manuel DRESCHLER AUT
12 Daniel ENGELSON SWE
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
13 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
14 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI
15 Alexander LEBEDEV BIH
16 Jari KESSLER ITA
17 Philip WARREN FRA
18 Radoslav MARINOV BUL
Tech Team
Ref: Orlandini-ITA
TC: Andreeva-RUS
TS: DeBernardis-ITA
ATS: Jakupcevic Marinkovic-CRO
Judges: ITA ITA NOR USA SWE
=======================================================================================