2019 TALLINK HOTELS CUP 2/22-24 Tallinn EST

2019 TALLINK HOTELS CUP 2/22-24 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Fri Feb 22, 2019 8:33 pm

START ORDER SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM Sat 2/23 5:10 pm local time / 10:10 am EST

1 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL
2 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
3 Daniel-Albert NAURITS EST
4 Yakau ZENKO BLR
5 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
6 Aleksandr LEBEDEV BLR

Tech Team

Ref Abele-LAT
TC Krauziene-LTU
TS Lebedeva-RUS
ATS Ojasaar-EST

Judges: TBA after competition

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Sat 2/23 6 pm local time / 11 am EST

1 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST
2 Antonina DUBININA SRB
3 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
4 Vera STOLT FIN

5 Anastasiia KOLOMIETS RUS
6 Isabelle PAULSSON SWE
7 Heli TAMMEMÄGI EST
8 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
9 Carmen-Aneth VANATOA EST

Tech Team-same as for SENIOR MEN

Judges: TBA after competition

=======================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 TALLINK HOTELS CUP 2/22-24 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Sat Feb 23, 2019 5:26 pm

RESULTS SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 93.63 48.96 44.67 9.17 8.67 8.83 9.00 9.00 0.00 5 4t+2t, 3z, 3a
2 Yakau ZENKO BLR 65.38 34.22 31.16 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.33 6.33 0.00 4 3z+3t, 2a, 2f
3 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 63.79 30.95 33.84 6.75 6.50 6.75 6.92 6.92 1.00 2 3a, 3f, 2z+3t<, ↓steps
4 Aleksandr LEBEDEV BLR 63.39 33.47 29.92 6.17 5.75 6.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 6 2a, 3z+3t, 3f
5 Daniel-Albert NAURITS EST 62.19 28.52 33.67 6.67 6.42 6.67 6.83 7.08 0.00 3 3a, 2lo*, 2z+3t<
6 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 55.58 27.41 28.17 5.83 5.50 5.50 5.67 5.67 0.00 1 3z+2t, 3f<, 2a

Judges: LTU IRL BLR RUS EST

START ORDER SENIOR MEN FREESKATE Sun 2/24 5:10 pm local time / 10:10 am EST

1 Aleksandr LEBEDEV BLR
2 Daniel-Albert NAURITS EST
3 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL
4 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
6 Yakau ZENKO BLR

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 56.59 30.65 25.94 6.50 6.17 6.50 6.67 6.58 0.00 1 3t+3t, 3f, 2a
2 Anastasiia KOLOMIETS RUS 55.47 28.85 26.62 6.75 6.42 6.67 6.67 6.75 0.00 5 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a
3 Vera STOLT FIN 50.99 27.73 23.26 6.00 5.67 5.75 5.83 5.83 0.00 4 3z, 3f!+3t<<, 2a
4 Antonina DUBININA SRB 49.50 26.36 23.14 5.92 5.50 5.75 5.83 5.92 0.00 2 3t<+2t, 3s, 2a
5 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 46.39 26.27 21.12 5.58 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.25 1.00 8 3t<↓, 3f+2t, 2a
6 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 44.64 22.52 22.12 5.83 5.25 5.58 5.50 5.50 0.00 3 2t+3t<<, 3lo, 2a
7 Isabelle PAULSSON SWE 41.44 19.80 21.64 5.58 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.58 0.00 6 3s+2t, 3t<<, 2a
8 Heli TAMMEMÄGI EST 33.56 13.88 19.68 5.17 4.75 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 7 2t<<*, 3s<<+2t*, 1a<<*

Judges: IRL RUS FIN EST BLR

SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE Sun 3/24 3:45 pm local time / 8:45 am EST Start order not available at this time.

==========================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 TALLINK HOTELS CUP 2/22-24 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Sun Feb 24, 2019 7:52 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 95.64 47.50 50.14 6.42 6.00 6.17 6.42 6.33 2.00 7 2a+3t, 1f, 2a+eu+3s, 3f↓, 3lo, 3t<↓, 2z+2t
2 Anastasiia KOLOMIETS RUS 92.53 43.46 49.07 6.50 5.75 5.92 6.25 6.25 0.00 8 3z+2t, 3f<<, 2a+3t<, 2a, 2lo, 3z<+2t, 3s<<
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 89.06 49.60 39.46 5.33 4.83 4.83 5.00 4.67 0.00 3 3t+2t, 3f+2t, 3f<, 3lo, 3t, 2a+eu+2s, 2a
4 Vera STOLT FIN 85.54 42.34 45.20 5.67 5.42 5.50 5.83 5.83 2.00 5 3z, 3f!<, 3z↓+rep, 3t↓, 3s+2t+2lo<, 2a<, 2a<+2lo
5 Antonina DUBININA SRB 84.35 42.35 42.00 5.50 5.00 5.17 5.33 5.25 0.00 6 3f<+2t, 3f<, 2a+eu+2s, 3t<<, 3s, 2a, 2f+2t
6 Isabelle PAULSSON SWE 84.33 41.66 42.67 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 2 3s, 3t+2t, 2t, 2f+1lo, 2a+eu+2s, 2a, 2lo
7 Angelina KUCVALSKA LAT 79.35 38.28 43.07 5.67 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.33 2.00 4 3f<↓, 3lo<<↓, 3s+eu+2f, 1a+2t, 3s, 3t<, 2a+1t
8 Heli TAMMEMÄGI EST 75.63 35.23 40.40 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.17 0.00 1 2z+2lo, 3t<<, 1s, 2a, 2a+2t, 2f!, 2z+2t+1lo



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 152.23 1 1
2 - Anastasiia KOLOMIETS RUS 148.00 2 2
3 - Vera STOLT FIN 136.53 3 4
4 - Elzbieta KROPA LTU 135.45 5 3
5 - Antonina DUBININA SRB 133.85 4 5
6 - Isabelle PAULSSON SWE 125.77 7 6
7 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 123.99 6 7
8 - Heli TAMMEMÄGI EST 109.19 8 8

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREESKATE :oops:

1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 140.12 60.46 85.66 8.75 8.42 8.33 8.58 8.75 6.00 6 4t↓, 3s, 3a+eu+2s, 3f, 4t<↓+rep, 3a↓, 3z↓
2 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 137.29 67.11 70.18 7.00 6.58 7.17 7.17 7.17 0.00 5 2a, 3f, 3z+3t, 3z, 3s+3t<, 3lo, 2a+eu+2f,
3 Daniel-Albert NAURITS EST 134.76 64.76 70.00 6.83 6.58 7.25 7.17 7.17 0.00 4 3a+2t, 3a<, 3lo+3t<, 3z, 3lo, 1a+eu+3s, 2a
4 Yakau ZENKO BLR 124.65 61.31 63.34 6.42 6.08 6.33 6.42 6.42 0.00 3 3z+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 2lo, 3s+2t, 3z, 3f, 2a
5 Aleksandr LEBEDEV BLR 108.66 49.98 58.68 6.00 5.67 5.92 5.92 5.83 0.00 2 2a, 3z+3t, 3f, 1f, 2lo, 3z+eu+2s, 2a
6 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 98.51 41.51 57.00 5.75 5.50 5.58 5.75 5.92 0.00 1 3z, f, 1s, 3z+2t, 2a, 2a, 2z+eu+2f



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 233.75 1 1
2 - Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 201.08 3 2
3 - Daniel-Albert NAURITS EST 196.95 5 3
4 - Yakau ZENKO BLR 190.03 2 4
5 - Aleksandr LEBEDEV BLR 172.05 4 5
6 - Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 154.09 6 6

==============================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests