by chuckiem » Sat Feb 23, 2019 3:52 pm
RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE
1 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 106.40 57.74 48.66 6.33 5.33 6.25 6.33 6.17 0.00 7 3f, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a+2lo+2lo, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a
2 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 102.07 51.34 51.73 6.50 6.33 6.25 6.58 6.67 1.00 11 3z↓, 2a+3t, 2f+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 3t, 3lo, 3s
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 101.34 50.80 50.54 6.33 6.17 6.17 6.42 6.50 0.00 8 3t+2t, 3f, 3s, 2a, 1t+2t+2lo, 3s+2lo, 2a
4 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 99.72 51.31 48.41 6.25 5.92 6.17 5.92 6.00 0.00 9 3f, 2a, 3lo+eu+2s, 3t+2t, 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a
5 Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR 98.53 52.53 46.00 6.00 5.67 5.83 5.67 5.58 0.00 4 3z+2t, 3z^2a, 3s, 3lo, 3t+2t, 3s+rep, 2a
6 Morgan FLOOD AZE 89.66 44.06 47.60 5.92 5.67 5.83 6.25 6.08 2.00 10 3lo<<↓, 3t+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 2a, 3s+2t, 3t, 3s↓
7 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 80.19 41.86 39.33 5.08 4.92 4.75 5.00 4.83 1.00 3 3s, 3t↓, 3t+2t, 3s+2t, 2a, 2z+2lo+2lo<, 2a
8 Elizbieta GABRYSZAK POL 78.62 38.22 42.40 5.50 5.00 5.17 5.50 5.33 2.00 5 3t+2t, 3lo<↓, 3s, 2a, 1s, 3t<↓, 2f+2t
9 Greta MORKYTE LTU 77.29 33.75 44.54 5.67 5.42 5.50 5.67 5.58 1.00 6 2a+2t, 3s, 3f↓, 2s+2t, 1lo, 2a, 2t*
10 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 61.18 28.52 32.66 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.08 0.00 2 2a+eu+2f, 3s<<, 2lo, 2a, 3s<<+2t<, 2f, 2z<<+1t
11 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB 42.47 18.07 26.40 3.25 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.33 2.00 1 2a<<↓, 2s, 2t↓, 2lo+eu+2s, 2f+2t<<
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES
1 - Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 160.05 1 2
2 - Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 153.39 5 1
3 - Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 150.45 4 3
4 - Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 149.22 3 4
5 - Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR 141.70 8 5
6 - Morgan FLOOD AZE 139.22 2 6
7 - Elizbieta GABRYSZAK POL 124.06 7 8
8 - Greta MORKYTE LTU 123.69 6 9
9 - Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 122.94 9 7
10 - Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 97.65 10 10
11 - Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB 68.31 11 11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SENIOR PAIRS FREESKATE
1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 109.90 55.90 54.00 6.92 6.50 6.75 6.75 6.83 0.00 6
2 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR 108.62 55.21 54.41 6.75 6.50 6.92 6.92 6.92 1.00 1
3 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 108.60 54.48 54.12 6.83 6.50 6.83 6.83 6.83 0.00 5
4 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 99.28 49.67 51.61 6.67 6.25 6.42 6.42 6.50 2.00 4
5 Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR 92.91 42.64 50.27 6.25 6.08 6.25 6.42 6.42 0.00 3
6 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA 69.44 31.84 37.60 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.67 0.00 2
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR PAIRS
1 - Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 163.95 1 1
2 - Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 162.42 2 3
3 - Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR 159.08 4 2
4 - Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 150.89 3 4
5 - Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR 141.11 5 5
6 - Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA 105.71 6 6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREESKATE
1 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 156.51 74.03 82.48 8.33 8.00 8.33 8.25 8.33 0.00 2 4t, 4t+2t, 3a, 3lo, 2a+2t, 2z+eu+2s, 2f
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 147.29 64.31 84.98 8.58 8.42 8.33 8.58 8.58 2.00 3 4t↓, 2s, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3z, 3a, 3a↓+rep
3 Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 127.45 60.27 67.18 6.75 6.50 6.67 6.92 6.75 0.00 1 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3z+2t, 3z, 3f, 3s^2a*
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN
1 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 238.61 1 2
2 - Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 234.57 2 1
3 - Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 195.10 3 3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES FREESKATE
1 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 114.86 57.39 57.47 7.17 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.17 0.00 9 3z+3t, 3lo+eu+2s, 3s, 3z, 3lo+2t, 1f, 2a
2 Nelli IOFFE ISR 100.90 46.90 54.00 6.75 6.50 6.75 6.92 6.83 0.00 8 2a+eu+2f, 3f+2t, 2s, 3f, 3s+2t, 2lo
3 Viktoria IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 97.10 47.24 49.86 6.25 5.92 6.33 6.33 6.33 0.00 6 3s+2t, 3f<, 3lo, 3f+2t, 3s<, 2a, 2a+eu+2f
4 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 90.62 46.62 44.00 5.58 5.17 5.50 5.67 5.58 0.00 4 3f, 3lo, 3t<+eu<+2s, 3s+2t, 3s<, 2a+2t, 2a
5 Beverly WOODEN AZE 88.35 42.22 48.13 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.08 2.00 5 late start, 3z, 3f<+2t, 3f<, 2a, 3lo, 2a, 3s<<↓
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 75.69 34.56 42.13 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.25 1.00 7 3s<↓, 3f+2t, 3lo+2t, 3t, 1s, 2a+eu+2s, 1a
7 Mona Sofia TAHK EST 65.60 30.87 35.73 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 1.00 3 2a, 2a, 3lo<<↓, 2f+2t, 2f+2t, 2z, 2z
8 Albina SHINKORENKO RUS 52.31 24.31 30.00 4.00 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 2 2a<<↓, 3s<<, 2a<<↓, 2ze+2t, 2f+eu<+2s, 2f+2t, 2lo
9 Elizaveta KARAVAEVA UZB 32.42 10.88 22.54 2.92 2.58 2.67 2.92 3.00 1.00 1 2lo<<↓, 2s^1a, 2t<<, 2f<<, 2s, 2f<<, 1a
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR LADIES
1 - Alina SOUPIAN ISR 174.18 1 1
2 - Nelli IOFFE ISR 156.91 2 2
3 - Viktoria IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 146.33 4 3
4 - Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 137.73 6 4
5 - Beverly WOODEN AZE 136.94 5 5
6 - Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 125.90 3 6
7 - Mona Sofia TAHK EST 103.21 7 7
8 - Albina SHINKORENKO RUS 82.16 8 8
9 - Elizaveta KARAVAEVA UZB 50.73 9 9
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS JUNIOR FREEDANCE
1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 110.31 58.51 51.80 8.50 8.42 8.75 8.58 8.92 0.00 7
2 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 99.23 55.33 43.90 7.25 7.25 7.33 7.50 7.25 0.00 6
3 Maria NOSOVITSKY / Michael NOSOVITSKY ISR 85.15 46.85 38.30 6.42 6.17 6.42 6.42 6.50 0.00 5
4 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 74.96 42.56 32.40 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.58 5.58 0.00 3
5 Alice ROGATNIK / Egor BARSHAK ISR 69.82 37.02 32.80 5.33 5.25 5.50 5.67 5.58 0.00 4
6 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 66.17 36.47 29.70 4.92 4.67 4.92 5.17 5.08 0.00 1
7 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 65.83 36.13 29.70 5.08 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 2
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE
1 - Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 185.46 1 1
2 - Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 167.40 2 2
3 - Maria NOSOVITSKY / Michael NOSOVITSKY ISR 144.16 3 3
4 - Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 120.43 5 4
5 - Alice ROGATNIK / Egor BARSHAK ISR 117.85 4 5
6 - Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 110.47 6 7
7 - Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 107.57 7 6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SENIOR FREEDANCE
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 113.83 63.73 50.10 8.25 8.17 8.50 8.33 8.50 0.00 9
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 104.44 56.74 48.70 8.08 8.00 8.00 8.25 8.25 1.00 8
3 Kseniia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS 101.47 55.07 46.40 7.67 7.50 7.75 7.92 7.83 0.00 7
4 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 101.18 57.48 43.70 7.25 7.00 7.33 7.42 7.42 0.00 5
5 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 97.77 55.37 42.40 6.92 6.83 7.08 7.25 7.25 0.00 3
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 95.72 52.52 44.20 7.50 7.17 7.08 7.58 7.50 1.00 6
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 93.10 51.20 41.90 7.00 6.83 7.00 7.08 7.00 0.00 4
8 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 80.26 46.96 34.30 5.67 5.58 5.92 5.75 5.67 1.00 2
9 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stéphane WALKER SUI 74.07 42.67 31.40 5.25 5.00 5.08 5.50 5.33 0.00 1
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE
1 - Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 187.20 1 1
2 - Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 177.39 2 2
3 - Kseniia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS 172.24 3 3
4 - Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 166.86 5 4
5 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 162.22 4 6
6 - Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 159.72 7 5
7 - Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 155.64 6 7
8 - Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 138.36 8 8
9 - Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stéphane WALKER SUI 126.45 9 9
=======================================================================================================