2019 OPEN ICE MALL CUP 2/20-23 Eilat ISR

2019 OPEN ICE MALL CUP 2/20-23 Eilat ISR

Postby chuckiem » Thu Feb 21, 2019 10:58 pm

Livestream: http://icemallskating.com/live-stream/

Schedule for Friday, 2/22:

11:40 am local / 4:40 am EST SENIOR LADIES SP
2:10 pm local / 7:10 am EST SENIOR PAIRS SP
3:10 pm local / 8:10 am EST SENIOR MEN SP
3:35 pm local / 8:35 am EST JUNIOR LADIES SP
5:35 pm local / 10:35 am EST JUNIOR RD
6:45 pm local / 11:45 am EST SENIOR RD

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
2 Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR
3 Morgan FLOOD AZE
4 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
5 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
6 Greta MORKYTE LTU

7 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
8 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM
9 Anna IVANCHENKO UKR
10 Elizbieta GABRYSZAK POL
11 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB
12 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI

Tech Team

Ref Zonneyken-BEL
TC Kulik-EST
TS Bianconi-ITA
ATS Kokoev-RUS

Judges: AZE ISR RUS UKR ISR

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO
2 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
3 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE

4 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA
5 Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR
6 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR

Tech Team

Ref Zaydman-ISR
TC Zonneyken-BEL
TS Tewanian-POL
ATS Kokoev-RUS

Judges: AZE EST ISR UKR RUS

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1. Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR
2. Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL
3. Daniel SAMOHIN ISR

Tech Team

Ref Zonneyken-BEL
TC Zaydman-ISR
TS Reinsalu-LAT
ATS Kokoev-RUS

Judges: EST ISR RUS UKR ISR


---------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Ruslana MOSKALENKO UKR
2 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
3 Mona Sofia TAHK EST
4 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
5 Viktoria IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA

7 Varvara ROMADINOVA UKR
8 Elizaveta KARAVAEVA UZB
9 Albina SHINKORENKO RUS
10 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
11 Nelli IOFFE ISR
12 Beverly WOODEN AZE

Tech Team

Ref Andreeva-RUS
TC Zaydman-ISR
TS Kokoev-RUS
ATS Reinsalu-LAT

Judges: EST ISR AZE UKR ISR

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Alice ROGATNIK / Egor BARSHAK ISR
2 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA
3 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN
4 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA

5 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS
6 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS
7 Nataliya PAZHIVILKO / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR
8 Maria NOSOVITSKY / Michael NOSOVITSKY ISR

START ORDER SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR
2 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
4 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stéphane WALKER SUI
5 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST

6 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL
7 Kseniia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS
8 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
10 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER

Tech Team-SR and JR ICE DANCE

Ref Zaydman-ISR
TC Andreeva-RUS
TS Akimova-UKR
ATS Nowak-Trebacka-POL

Judges SR and JR ICE DANCE: AZE ISR UKR RUS UKR

===============================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 OPEN ICE MALL CUP 2/20-23 Eilat ISR

Postby chuckiem » Fri Feb 22, 2019 8:12 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 57.98 31.94 26.04 6.58 6.33 6.50 6.58 6.58 0.00 12 3t+3t<, 2a, 3z
2 Morgan FLOOD AZE 49.56 26.30 23.26 5.83 5.58 5.92 5.92 5.83 0.00 3 3t+2t, 2a, 3s
3 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 49.50 26.58 23.92 6.08 5.67 6.00 6.08 6.08 1.00 1 3t+2t, 3f↓, 2a
4 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 49.11 25.63 23.48 5.92 5.67 5.92 6.00 5.83 0.00 8 3t+3t, 1f*, 2a
5 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 46.99 24.27 23.72 6.08 5.67 5.83 6.08 6.00 1.00 7 lo*↓, 3s+2t, 2a
6 Greta MORKYTE LTU 46.40 25.00 21.40 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.42 0.00 6 3s, 2a, 3lo+2t
7 Elizbieta GABRYSZAK POL 45.44 25.04 21.40 5.50 5.08 5.17 5.50 5.50 1.00 10 3t+3t<, 3lo↓, 2a
8 Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR 43.17 21.89 21.28 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.42 5.33 0.00 2 3z<, 3s+2t, 2a
9 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 42.75 22.09 20.66 5.25 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.17 0.00 5 3s+2t, 3t, a*
10 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 36.47 17.67 19.80 4.92 4.58 5.08 5.17 5.00 1.00 4 2a, 3lo<<, 3s<<↓-nc
11 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB 25.84 9.10 16.74 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 11 2a, 3s<<, 3t<<+combo+2t*

SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE Sat 2/23 11:01 am local time / 4:10 am EST Start Order is reverse of SP finish

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 54.05 29.65 24.40 6.25 5.83 5.92 6.33 6.17 0.00 1
2 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 53.82 29.00 24.82 6.17 6.17 6.17 6.25 6.25 0.00 2
3 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 51.61 28.69 23.92 6.08 5.83 5.75 6.17 6.08 1.00 3
4 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR 50.46 26.74 24.72 6.25 6.08 6.08 6.25 6.25 1.00 6
5 Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR 48.20 24.34 23.86 6.00 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.00 0.00 5
6 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA 36.27 18.67 18.60 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.83 4.75 1.00 4


START ORDER SENIOR PAIRS FREESKATE Sat 2/23 1:45 pm local time / 6:45 am EST

1 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR
2 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA
3 Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR

4 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE
5 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
6 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 91.32 49.07 42.25 8.42 8.25 8.50 8.50 8.58 0.00 3 4t, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 78.06 37.72 40.34 8.17 7.92 8.00 8.17 8.08 0.00 1 4t, 3a<<, 3z+2t
3 Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 67.65 34.91 33.74 6.83 6.58 6.75 6.83 6.75 1.00 2 3f+2t, 3a↓, 3z

SENIOR MEN FREESKATE Sat 2/23 2:55 pm local time / 7:55 am EST. Start Order is reverse of SP finish.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 59.32 32.64 26.68 6.67 6.50 6.67 6.75 6.75 0.00 10 3z+2t, 2a, 3f
2 Nelli IOFFE ISR 56.01 29.75 27.26 6.83 6.50 6.67 7.00 7.08 1.00 11 3s+2t, 3f, 2a, ↓steps
3 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 50.21 27.87 22.34 5.67 5.42 5.58 5.58 5.67 0.00 6 3f<, 3s+2t, 2a
4 Viktoria IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 49.23 26.37 22.86 5.83 5.42 5.83 5.75 5.75 0.00 5 3s+2t, 3f<, 2a
5 Beverly WOODEN AZE 48.59 23.97 24.62 6.17 5.92 6.17 6.25 6.25 0.00 12 3z!<+2t, 3f<, 2a<
6 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 47.11 25.91 21.20 5.42 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 4 3s+2t, 2f, 2a
7 Mona Sofia TAHK EST 37.61 18.15 20.46 5.33 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 3 3lo<<↓-nc, 2a, 2f
8 Albina SHINKORENKO RUS 29.85 14.05 16.80 4.33 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.25 1.00 9 2a<<, 2f, 3s<<↓-nc
9 Elizaveta KARAVAEVA UZB 18.31 6.51 11.80 3.00 2.83 2.92 3.00 3.00 0.00 8 2lo<<+2lo<<, 1a*, 2f<<

JUNIOR LADIES FREESKATE Sat 2/23 3:50 pm local time / 8:50 am EST. Start Order is reverse of SP finish

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 75.15 40.49 34.66 8.58 8.58 8.67 8.75 8.75 0.00 5
2 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 68.17 38.45 29.72 7.33 7.42 7.33 7.58 7.50 0.00 6
3 Maria NOSOVITSKY / Michael NOSOVITSKY ISR 59.01 33.13 25.88 6.42 6.17 6.50 6.67 6.58 0.00 8
4 Alice ROGATNIK / Egor BARSHAK ISR 48.03 26.55 21.48 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.58 5.25 0.00 1
5 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 45.47 24.39 21.08 5.42 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.17 0.00 4
6 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 44.64 24.82 19.82 4.92 4.92 4.83 5.17 4.92 0.00 3
7 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 41.40 22.20 19.20 4.92 4.50 4.75 5.08 4.75 0.00 2

JUNIOR FREEDANCE Sat 2/23 7:35 pm local time / 12:35 pm EST

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 73.37 40.29 33.08 8.25 8.17 8.25 8.42 8.25 0.00 8
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 72.95 40.35 32.60 8.17 8.08 8.17 8.25 8.08 0.00 3
3 Kseniia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS 70.77 39.71 31.06 7.75 7.58 7.83 7.92 7.75 0.00 7
4 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 66.50 36.52 29.98 7.50 7.33 7.58 7.58 7.50 0.00 10
5 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 65.68 38.02 27.66 6.92 6.83 7.00 7.00 6.83 0.00 2
6 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 62.54 35.72 26.82 6.67 6.50 6.67 6.92 6.75 0.00 1
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 61.95 33.29 28.66 7.08 7.00 7.17 7.25 7.33 0.00 9
8 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 58.10 34.10 24.00 6.00 5.75 5.92 6.25 6.08 0.00 5
9 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stéphane WALKER SUI 52.38 29.38 23.00 5.67 5.58 5.83 5.92 5.75 0.00 4


SENIOR FREE DANCE Sat 2/23 8:50 pm local time / 1:50 pm EST Start Order is reverse of SP finish

==============================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 OPEN ICE MALL CUP 2/20-23 Eilat ISR

Postby chuckiem » Sat Feb 23, 2019 3:52 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 106.40 57.74 48.66 6.33 5.33 6.25 6.33 6.17 0.00 7 3f, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a+2lo+2lo, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a
2 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 102.07 51.34 51.73 6.50 6.33 6.25 6.58 6.67 1.00 11 3z↓, 2a+3t, 2f+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 3t, 3lo, 3s
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 101.34 50.80 50.54 6.33 6.17 6.17 6.42 6.50 0.00 8 3t+2t, 3f, 3s, 2a, 1t+2t+2lo, 3s+2lo, 2a
4 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 99.72 51.31 48.41 6.25 5.92 6.17 5.92 6.00 0.00 9 3f, 2a, 3lo+eu+2s, 3t+2t, 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a
5 Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR 98.53 52.53 46.00 6.00 5.67 5.83 5.67 5.58 0.00 4 3z+2t, 3z^2a, 3s, 3lo, 3t+2t, 3s+rep, 2a
6 Morgan FLOOD AZE 89.66 44.06 47.60 5.92 5.67 5.83 6.25 6.08 2.00 10 3lo<<↓, 3t+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 2a, 3s+2t, 3t, 3s↓
7 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 80.19 41.86 39.33 5.08 4.92 4.75 5.00 4.83 1.00 3 3s, 3t↓, 3t+2t, 3s+2t, 2a, 2z+2lo+2lo<, 2a
8 Elizbieta GABRYSZAK POL 78.62 38.22 42.40 5.50 5.00 5.17 5.50 5.33 2.00 5 3t+2t, 3lo<↓, 3s, 2a, 1s, 3t<↓, 2f+2t
9 Greta MORKYTE LTU 77.29 33.75 44.54 5.67 5.42 5.50 5.67 5.58 1.00 6 2a+2t, 3s, 3f↓, 2s+2t, 1lo, 2a, 2t*
10 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 61.18 28.52 32.66 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.08 0.00 2 2a+eu+2f, 3s<<, 2lo, 2a, 3s<<+2t<, 2f, 2z<<+1t
11 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB 42.47 18.07 26.40 3.25 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.33 2.00 1 2a<<↓, 2s, 2t↓, 2lo+eu+2s, 2f+2t<<



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 160.05 1 2
2 - Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 153.39 5 1
3 - Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 150.45 4 3
4 - Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 149.22 3 4
5 - Alina IUSCHENKOVA ISR 141.70 8 5
6 - Morgan FLOOD AZE 139.22 2 6
7 - Elizbieta GABRYSZAK POL 124.06 7 8
8 - Greta MORKYTE LTU 123.69 6 9
9 - Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 122.94 9 7
10 - Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 97.65 10 10
11 - Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB 68.31 11 11

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR PAIRS FREESKATE

1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 109.90 55.90 54.00 6.92 6.50 6.75 6.75 6.83 0.00 6
2 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR 108.62 55.21 54.41 6.75 6.50 6.92 6.92 6.92 1.00 1
3 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 108.60 54.48 54.12 6.83 6.50 6.83 6.83 6.83 0.00 5
4 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 99.28 49.67 51.61 6.67 6.25 6.42 6.42 6.50 2.00 4
5 Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR 92.91 42.64 50.27 6.25 6.08 6.25 6.42 6.42 0.00 3
6 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA 69.44 31.84 37.60 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.67 0.00 2


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR PAIRS

1 - Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 163.95 1 1
2 - Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 162.42 2 3
3 - Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR 159.08 4 2
4 - Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 150.89 3 4
5 - Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR 141.11 5 5
6 - Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA 105.71 6 6

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREESKATE

1 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 156.51 74.03 82.48 8.33 8.00 8.33 8.25 8.33 0.00 2 4t, 4t+2t, 3a, 3lo, 2a+2t, 2z+eu+2s, 2f
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 147.29 64.31 84.98 8.58 8.42 8.33 8.58 8.58 2.00 3 4t↓, 2s, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3z, 3a, 3a↓+rep
3 Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 127.45 60.27 67.18 6.75 6.50 6.67 6.92 6.75 0.00 1 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3z+2t, 3z, 3f, 3s^2a*

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 238.61 1 2
2 - Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 234.57 2 1
3 - Nicky-Leo OBREYKOV BUL 195.10 3 3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 114.86 57.39 57.47 7.17 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.17 0.00 9 3z+3t, 3lo+eu+2s, 3s, 3z, 3lo+2t, 1f, 2a
2 Nelli IOFFE ISR 100.90 46.90 54.00 6.75 6.50 6.75 6.92 6.83 0.00 8 2a+eu+2f, 3f+2t, 2s, 3f, 3s+2t, 2lo
3 Viktoria IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 97.10 47.24 49.86 6.25 5.92 6.33 6.33 6.33 0.00 6 3s+2t, 3f<, 3lo, 3f+2t, 3s<, 2a, 2a+eu+2f
4 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 90.62 46.62 44.00 5.58 5.17 5.50 5.67 5.58 0.00 4 3f, 3lo, 3t<+eu<+2s, 3s+2t, 3s<, 2a+2t, 2a
5 Beverly WOODEN AZE 88.35 42.22 48.13 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.08 2.00 5 late start, 3z, 3f<+2t, 3f<, 2a, 3lo, 2a, 3s<<↓
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 75.69 34.56 42.13 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.25 1.00 7 3s<↓, 3f+2t, 3lo+2t, 3t, 1s, 2a+eu+2s, 1a
7 Mona Sofia TAHK EST 65.60 30.87 35.73 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 1.00 3 2a, 2a, 3lo<<↓, 2f+2t, 2f+2t, 2z, 2z
8 Albina SHINKORENKO RUS 52.31 24.31 30.00 4.00 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 2 2a<<↓, 3s<<, 2a<<↓, 2ze+2t, 2f+eu<+2s, 2f+2t, 2lo
9 Elizaveta KARAVAEVA UZB 32.42 10.88 22.54 2.92 2.58 2.67 2.92 3.00 1.00 1 2lo<<↓, 2s^1a, 2t<<, 2f<<, 2s, 2f<<, 1a


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR LADIES

1 - Alina SOUPIAN ISR 174.18 1 1
2 - Nelli IOFFE ISR 156.91 2 2
3 - Viktoria IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 146.33 4 3
4 - Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 137.73 6 4
5 - Beverly WOODEN AZE 136.94 5 5
6 - Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 125.90 3 6
7 - Mona Sofia TAHK EST 103.21 7 7
8 - Albina SHINKORENKO RUS 82.16 8 8
9 - Elizaveta KARAVAEVA UZB 50.73 9 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR FREEDANCE

1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 110.31 58.51 51.80 8.50 8.42 8.75 8.58 8.92 0.00 7
2 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 99.23 55.33 43.90 7.25 7.25 7.33 7.50 7.25 0.00 6
3 Maria NOSOVITSKY / Michael NOSOVITSKY ISR 85.15 46.85 38.30 6.42 6.17 6.42 6.42 6.50 0.00 5
4 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 74.96 42.56 32.40 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.58 5.58 0.00 3
5 Alice ROGATNIK / Egor BARSHAK ISR 69.82 37.02 32.80 5.33 5.25 5.50 5.67 5.58 0.00 4
6 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 66.17 36.47 29.70 4.92 4.67 4.92 5.17 5.08 0.00 1
7 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 65.83 36.13 29.70 5.08 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 2


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 185.46 1 1
2 - Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 167.40 2 2
3 - Maria NOSOVITSKY / Michael NOSOVITSKY ISR 144.16 3 3
4 - Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 120.43 5 4
5 - Alice ROGATNIK / Egor BARSHAK ISR 117.85 4 5
6 - Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 110.47 6 7
7 - Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 107.57 7 6

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR FREEDANCE

1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 113.83 63.73 50.10 8.25 8.17 8.50 8.33 8.50 0.00 9
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 104.44 56.74 48.70 8.08 8.00 8.00 8.25 8.25 1.00 8
3 Kseniia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS 101.47 55.07 46.40 7.67 7.50 7.75 7.92 7.83 0.00 7
4 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 101.18 57.48 43.70 7.25 7.00 7.33 7.42 7.42 0.00 5
5 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 97.77 55.37 42.40 6.92 6.83 7.08 7.25 7.25 0.00 3
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 95.72 52.52 44.20 7.50 7.17 7.08 7.58 7.50 1.00 6
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 93.10 51.20 41.90 7.00 6.83 7.00 7.08 7.00 0.00 4
8 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 80.26 46.96 34.30 5.67 5.58 5.92 5.75 5.67 1.00 2
9 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stéphane WALKER SUI 74.07 42.67 31.40 5.25 5.00 5.08 5.50 5.33 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 187.20 1 1
2 - Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 177.39 2 2
3 - Kseniia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS 172.24 3 3
4 - Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 166.86 5 4
5 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 162.22 4 6
6 - Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 159.72 7 5
7 - Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 155.64 6 7
8 - Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 138.36 8 8
9 - Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stéphane WALKER SUI 126.45 9 9

=======================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 3 guests