by chuckiem » Thu Feb 07, 2019 3:25 pm
RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES I FREESKATE
1 Kimmy REPOND SUI 76.95 42.14 34.81 5.69 5.00 5.63 5.44 0.00 28 3f, 2a+3t, 3t, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a
2 Lindsay THORNGREN USA 70.98 37.97 33.01 5.38 5.00 5.19 5.06 0.00 29 3z, 3z+3t<<, 3lo, 3f!, 3lo<+2lo, 2a
3 Kaiya RUITER CAN 63.79 31.68 32.61 5.25 4.88 5.06 5.19 0.50 27 2a+2t, 3t↓, 3lo, 2a+3t<, 3s, 2f
4 Marija BREJEVA LTU 63.57 33.66 30.41 4.94 4.50 4.88 4.69 0.50 26 3f, 3z↓, 3lo<, 3f<+2t, 2a, 3z<+2t
5 Varvara KURNOSENKO RUS 60.52 31.62 29.40 5.00 4.25 4.56 4.56 0.50 23 3lo, 3z!+2t, 2a, 3f<<↓, 3ze, 3s+2t
6 Giulia CASTORINI BEL 57.05 28.84 28.71 4.63 4.31 4.50 4.50 0.50 25 3t+2t, 3t↓, 3s, 2a, 3s<+2t<, 2a
7 Hannah PFAFFENROTH GER 56.87 28.15 28.72 4.63 4.19 4.63 4.50 0.00 22 2a, 3s<, 2a, 2z+2lo, 2f+2lo, 2z
8 Darya GRIMM GER 56.48 26.46 30.52 4.63 4.63 4.81 5.00 0.50 21 2z!, 2a+2t, 3lo<↓, 2a, 2z!+2lo, 2f
9 Carmen WOLF GER 53.23 25.31 27.92 4.63 4.25 4.38 4.19 0.00 17 2f+2lo, 2f, 1a<<, 2a, 2z+2t, 2z
10 Nina PINZARRONE BEL 52.90 24.00 29.40 4.50 4.56 4.56 4.75 0.50 24 3z<↓, 3s<<, 2a+3t<, 3s<<+2t, 2a<, 2z
11 Fiona WIENS GER 52.67 25.66 28.01 4.69 4.19 4.38 4.25 1.00 19 3s<, 2a+2lo<, 2z+2lo, 2a, 2z, 2f, time
12 Marielen HIRLING GER 52.07 25.87 26.20 4.31 4.00 4.06 4.00 0.00 10 2a, 2f+2lo, 2a, 2z+2lo, 2f, 2z
13 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU 51.82 25.11 28.21 4.75 4.19 4.13 4.56 1.50 20 3t↓, 3f<↓, 2a+2t, 3s<<↓, 3t<+rep, 2a+2t
14 Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU 49.89 25.67 24.22 3.81 3.56 3.88 3.88 0.00 12 2a+2t, 3t, 2a, 2lo, 2z+2t, 2z
15 Clara GLADYS GER 49.29 22.49 26.80 4.31 4.00 4.19 4.25 0.00 14
16 Olesya RAY GER 48.57 23.65 25.92 4.25 3.88 3.94 4.13 1.00 18
17 Sarah PESCH GER 48.56 22.96 25.60 4.19 4.00 3.81 4.00 0.00 9
18 Jelizaveta RUDNEVA EST 48.19 23.48 25.21 4.19 3.75 3.88 3.94 0.50 15
19 Veronika MOTKINA UKR 45.47 22.86 22.61 3.75 3.38 3.50 3.50 0.00 2
20 Leah-Sophie BECK GER 44.68 21.57 23.11 3.69 3.44 3.63 3.69 0.00 7
21 Katharina LANGÖHR GER 44.25 20.14 24.11 3.94 3.50 3.75 3.88 0.00 8
22 Hanna KEISS GER 43.78 17.18 27.10 4.19 4.06 4.25 4.44 0.50 16
23 Emma HIADLOVSKA FRA 43.06 19.36 24.70 4.25 3.75 3.75 3.69 1.00 11
24 Christina GEIGER GER 42.85 21.04 24.31 4.13 3.75 3.56 3.75 2.50 13
25 Angelika SCHMIDT GER 42.76 20.55 22.71 3.56 3.50 3.50 3.63 0.50 6
26 Elli KANKARE LUX 41.81 18.99 23.32 3.75 3.56 3.63 3.63 0.50 5
27 Fiona SVOBODOVA CZE 38.16 16.84 21.82 3.56 3.13 3.38 3.56 0.50 4
28 Dita GILTAIRE LUX 37.10 17.00 20.10 3.31 2.94 3.06 3.25 0.00 3
29 Natalia ROSA POL 29.41 13.19 17.22 2.63 2.63 2.75 2.75 1.00 1
FINAL STANDINGS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES I
1 - Kimmy REPOND SUI 115.72 2 1
2 - Lindsay THORNGREN USA 113.88 1 2
3 - Kaiya RUITER CAN 100.98 3 3
4 - Marija BREJEVA LTU 100.69 4 4
5 - Giulia CASTORINI BEL 94.07 5 6
6 - Varvara KURNOSENKO RUS 94.02 7 5
7 - Hannah PFAFFENROTH GER 88.78 8 7
8 - Nina PINZARRONE BEL 88.21 6 10
9 - Darya GRIMM GER 88.03 9 8
10 - Fiona WIENS GER 82.34 11 11
11 - Carmen WOLF GER 82.29 13 9
12 - Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU 81.60 10 13
13 - Marielen HIRLING GER 78.61 20 12
14 - Olesya RAY GER 77.78 12 16
15 - Clara GLADYS GER 77.37 16 15
16 - Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU 76.85 18 14
17 - Jelizaveta RUDNEVA EST 76.34 15 18
18 - Sarah PESCH GER 75.06 21 17
19 - Hanna KEISS GER 72.29 14 22
20 - Christina GEIGER GER 70.49 17 24
21 - Leah-Sophie BECK GER 69.95 23 20
22 - Emma HIADLOVSKA FRA 69.90 19 23
23 - Katharina LANGÖHR GER 69.65 22 21
24 - Angelika SCHMIDT GER 66.50 24 25
25 - Veronika MOTKINA UKR 65.49 28 19
26 - Elli KANKARE LUX 64.07 25 26
27 - Fiona SVOBODOVA CZE 58.92 26 27
28 - Dita GILTAIRE LUX 57.15 27 28
29 - Natalia ROSA POL 44.56 29 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES II FREESKATE
1 Audrey IGNACIO USA 73.92 39.41 35.01 5.69 5.13 5.56 5.50 0.50 27 3z, 3z+2t, 3t+2t, 3s, 3t↓, 2a
2 Ginevra NEGRELLO ITA 69.38 34.88 35.00 5.44 5.31 5.56 5.56 0.50 23 2a, 3z!<↓, 3lo+2t, 3lo+2t, 2a, 2f
3 Nargiz SÜLEYMANOVA GER 64.88 32.77 32.11 4.94 4.94 5.06 5.13 0.00 24 3t, 3s+2t, 2a, 3s<, 2a, 2z+2lo
4 Doriela LUGO-MAYRAND CAN 64.40 32.58 32.82 5.38 4.94 5.06 5.13 1.00 25 3s+2t, 3z, 3f↓, 3s↓, 3t, 2a
5 Mélaurie BOIVIN CAN 64.23 31.41 33.82 5.38 5.06 5.31 5.38 1.00 26 2a+3t<↓, 3lo, 3t, 3lo↓+rep, 3s, 2a
6 Melody ZHU CAN 59.40 29.48 30.92 5.00 4.88 4.56 4.88 1.00 22 3z↓, 1f, 2a+3t<, 3s<↓, 3t+2t, 2a
7 Giorgia DE NADAI ITA 55.28 27.47 28.81 4.63 4.31 4.50 4.56 1.00 21 2a, 3t+2t, 2a, 3t, 2f+2t, 2f
8 Jana SCHWEGLER GER 54.12 25.19 28.93 4.63 4.38 4.63 4.44 0.00 18 2a, 3s<<, 2z+2t, 2f+2t, 2a, 2f
9 Michele EHEMANN GER 53.82 25.12 28.70 4.56 4.31 4.56 4.50 0.00 9 2z+2lo, 1a, 3s<, 2lo, 2z+2t, 2f
10 Hannah DEMPFLE GER 53.46 25.86 27.60 4.44 4.06 4.44 4.31 0.00 14 2z+2t, 2f+2lo, 2lo, 2f, 2z
11 Katharina WEBER GER 53.21 25.21 28.00 4.56 4.31 4.31 4.31 0.00 15 2a, 2z+2t, 3s, 2a<<, 2f+2t, 2f
12 Aya HATAKAWA GER 52.91 22.69 31.22 5.06 4.88 4.63 4.94 1.00 20 3z<, 3f<↓, 2a↓, 2f, 2a+2t, 1z
13 Karina RAZLAW GER 51.44 24.23 27.21 4.25 4.13 4.31 4.31 0.00 10 2a<, 2f, 2z+2lo, 2s, 2f+2lo, 2a
14 Clara ZADRA ITA 50.74 23.24 28.50 4.56 4.50 4.25 4.50 1.00 11 2a+2t, 3s, 3t↓, 2a↓, 2z+2t, 2z<<
15 Mariella LANGE GER 49.12 22.52 26.60 4.19 4.00 4.19 4.25 0.00 13
16 Cecile Pauline PFISTER GER 48.96 22.54 26.92 4.38 4.00 4.13 4.31 0.50 19
17 Oona KESTI FIN 48.83 20.92 27.91 4.44 4.31 4.31 4.38 0.00 17
18 Sera KURONEN FIN 46.72 22.11 25.11 3.94 3.88 3.94 3.94 0.50 8
19 Clara GUTMANN ITA 46.67 20.97 26.70 4.25 4.06 4.06 4.31 1.00 12
20 Lena KÖSTNER GER 45.64 22.03 23.61 3.94 3.63 3.69 3.50 0.00 5
21 Clara LANGLADE FRA 44.57 21.37 23.20 3.75 3.44 3.75 3.56 0.00 1
22 Zoe TRAFELA GER 43.33 20.33 23.50 3.75 3.50 3.75 3.69 0.50 7
23 Lois LIBREGTS NED 42.95 19.64 23.31 3.63 3.44 3.75 3.75 0.00 3
24 Clamance PELTIER FRA 42.11 19.99 22.62 3.69 3.38 3.63 3.44 0.50 4
25 Eva BALDUZZI GER 41.84 19.12 23.72 3.63 3.56 3.75 3.88 1.00 6
26 Jana BRUNNER GER 40.52 17.11 24.91 4.19 3.81 3.69 3.88 1.50 16
27 Evelyn ILLENSEER GER 39.75 18.53 21.22 3.38 3.06 3.44 3.38 0.00 2
FINAL STANDINGS ADVANCED NOVICE LADIES II
1 - Audrey IGNACIO USA 118.86 1 1
2 - Mélaurie BOIVIN CAN 106.70 2 5
3 - Ginevra NEGRELLO ITA 106.57 5 2
4 - Doriela LUGO-MAYRAND CAN 105.41 3 4
5 - Nargiz SÜLEYMANOVA GER 103.80 4 3
6 - Melody ZHU CAN 94.25 6 6
7 - Giorgia DE NADAI ITA 89.98 7 7
8 - Aya HATAKAWA GER 86.75 8 12
9 - Jana SCHWEGLER GER 84.04 10 8
10 - Katharina WEBER GER 81.54 13 11
11 - Hannah DEMPFLE GER 81.39 14 10
12 - Michele EHEMANN GER 80.32 19 9
13 - Cecile Pauline PFISTER GER 79.57 9 16
14 - Karina RAZLAW GER 78.28 18 13
15 - Clara ZADRA ITA 77.95 17 14
16 - Oona KESTI FIN 77.81 11 17
17 - Mariella LANGE GER 76.92 15 15
18 - Clara GUTMANN ITA 74.00 16 19
19 - Sera KURONEN FIN 73.03 20 18
20 - Lena KÖSTNER GER 70.30 23 20
21 - Zoe TRAFELA GER 69.27 21 22
22 - Jana BRUNNER GER 68.92 12 26
23 - Clara LANGLADE FRA 67.96 27 21
24 - Lois LIBREGTS NED 66.96 25 23
25 - Eva BALDUZZI GER 66.78 22 25
26 - Clamance PELTIER FRA 66.66 24 24
27 - Evelyn ILLENSEER GER 63.43 26 27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu Feb 7 9:10 pm local time / 3:10 pm EST (after JR LADIES I FS)
1 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
2 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED
3 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI
4 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
5 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP
6 Karina AKOPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS
7 Dorota Regina BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP
8 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Petr BIDAR CZE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES II FREESKATE
1 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 121.19 63.59 57.60 7.42 6.92 7.25 7.33 7.08 0.00 21 3z+3t, 2a+3t, 3f, 2a, 3z!<, 3s+2t+2lo<, 3lo
2 Emilia MURDOCK USA 95.93 45.20 51.73 6.50 6.33 6.50 6.42 6.58 1.00 20 3ze<, 3lo<, 3f, 3s, 3f+2t, 3s+2t<↓, 2a
3 Romy SCHALLERT GER 84.41 42.40 42.01 5.17 5.00 5.42 5.25 5.42 0.00 13 3t, 2z, 2a, 3t+2t, 2f+eu+2f, 2a, 2a+2t
4 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 79.12 40.38 39.74 5.08 4.92 4.92 4.92 5.00 1.00 16 3t, 3lo<, 3s<↓, 2a+2t, 2a, 2z+2t+2lo
5 Linn JÖRGENSEN GER 76.07 37.74 39.33 5.25 4.67 5.00 4.83 4.83 1.00 14 3s, 3f<, 3t+2t, 3t+2t, 2a↓, 2f+eu+2s, 2f
6 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 74.60 37.87 37.73 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 11 3t+2t, 2a, 2a+2t, 3s<↓, 3t<, 2f+eu<+2s, 2z
7 Anastasia BROTSMANN GER 68.75 31.42 39.33 5.25 4.67 4.83 5.00 4.83 2.00 17 3s+2t, 2a, 3t<↓, 3s<<↓, 2f, 2f+2t, 2lo+eu+2s
8 Elodie EUDINE GER 68.65 33.26 38.39 5.00 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.83 3.00 15 3lo<<, 3t↓, 3s+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3t+2t, 3s<<↓, 2s, time
9 Anna VALESI ITA 68.53 30.73 38.80 5.00 4.67 4.83 4.83 4.92 1.00 12 3s+2t<<, 3s+3t<<, 2z, 2a<↓, 2f+eu+2s, 2f!, 2a<
10 Jasmine ELSEBAIE AUT 67.18 30.70 37.48 4.92 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.75 1.00 19 2a<<, 2a, 3t↓, 2lo, 3t+rep, 2lo+2t, 2f+eu+2s
11 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 65.16 33.43 31.73 4.17 3.83 3.83 4.08 3.92 0.00 8 3s+2t, 3t<+2t, 2a, 1s, 2f+eu+1s, 3t, 2a
12 Francesca POLETTI ITA 63.62 28.96 34.66 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 9
13 Lenne van GORP NED 63.61 27.01 37.60 4.92 4.58 4.58 4.67 4.75 1.00 18
14 Isabella VANDERLAAT SWE 63.61 28.54 35.07 4.58 4.00 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 7
15 Elisabeth JÄGER GER 60.26 27.19 33.07 4.33 4.00 3.92 4.25 4.17 0.00 10
16 Antonia MOARCAS GER 56.16 28.02 28.14 3.67 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.67 0.00 6
17 Lina Charlot KLENNER GER 55.46 25.20 30.26 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.83 3.83 0.00 5
18 Linden van BEMMEL NED 53.70 24.17 30.53 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.83 4.00 1.00 4
19 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 49.95 23.29 28.66 3.83 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.58 2.00 2
20 Arielle JENNINGS AUS 45.15 17.68 27.47 3.42 3.08 3.50 3.50 3.67 0.00 1
21 Georgia TONGS AUS 36.13 15.18 22.95 2.92 2.67 2.92 2.92 2.92 2.00 3
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR LADIES II
1 - Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 188.45 1 1
2 - Emilia MURDOCK USA 150.37 2 2
3 - Romy SCHALLERT GER 124.41 9 3
4 - Giuditta SARTORI ITA 120.04 6 4
5 - Linn JÖRGENSEN GER 116.42 8 5
6 - Belen ALVAREZ ESP 111.92 11 6
7 - Anastasia BROTSMANN GER 110.24 5 7
8 - Elodie EUDINE GER 109.32 7 8
9 - Anna VALESI ITA 105.96 10 9
10 - Jasmine ELSEBAIE AUT 108.99 3 10
11 - Anni SKOGBERG FIN 100.54 14 11
12 - Francesca POLETTI ITA 100.17 13 12
13 - Lenne van GORP NED 105.22 4 13
14 - Isabella VANDERLAAT SWE 98.66 15 14
15 - Elisabeth JÄGER GER 97.13 12 15
16 - Antonia MOARCAS GER 90.35 16 16
17 - Lina Charlot KLENNER GER 88.80 17 17
18 - Linden van BEMMEL NED 84.96 18 18
19 - Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 75.72 20 19
20 - Arielle JENNINGS AUS 68.58 21 20
21 - Georgia TONGS AUS 62.64 19 21
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES I FREESKATE
1 Young YOU KOR 127.66 67.59 60.67 7.58 7.42 7.58 7.67 7.67 1.00 20 3z+3t, 3f↓, 3lo, 2a+3t, 3z+2t+2lo, 3s, 2a
2 Wakana NAGANAWA JPN 106.28 58.35 48.93 6.50 5.75 6.08 6.25 6.00 1.00 19 3z+3t, 3f↓, 2z, 2a, 3z, 3f+2t, 2a+eu+3s
3 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 103.79 55.39 48.40 6.17 5.75 6.08 6.08 6.17 0.00 18 3f+2t, 3lo, 3t, 2z, 3z+2t, 3f, 2a+eu+2s
4 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 95.70 51.83 43.87 5.67 5.17 5.58 5.58 5.42 0.00 17 3t+3t, 3f+2t, 2a, 3z, 3f, 2a+eu+2s, 3lo
5 Lindsay van ZUNDERT NED 84.49 43.03 41.46 5.08 4.92 5.33 5.25 5.33 0.00 7 3lo+2t, 3s<, 3lo, 2a+2t, 2z+2lo+2lo, 2a<, 2a
6 Anastasia STEBLYANKA GER 80.54 38.66 41.88 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.42 5.42 0.00 14 2a, 3s+2t, 2z, 3t+2t, 2a<<+eu<+2s, 2s, 3t
7 Anna LA PORTA SUI 79.83 41.30 40.53 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.00 5.25 2.00 15 3lo, 3f, 3t+2t, 3t, 2a<↓, 2z+2lo+2lo, 2a<↓
8 Marian MILLARES ESP 79.41 40.88 38.53 5.00 4.58 5.08 4.75 4.67 0.00 6 2a, 3t+2t, 2a+2t, 2s, 3t, 2z, 2f+2lo
9 Michelle KONOV GER 76.23 37.97 38.26 4.58 4.58 4.83 4.92 5.00 0.00 5 3t, 3s<+2t+2t, 2f, 2a, 2a, 2z+2lo, 2z+2lo
10 Maria Aimée RENNĒ GER 75.19 38.26 36.93 4.58 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.67 0.00 3 3s+2t, 3t, 2a, a, 3s, 3f+eu+2s, 2z+2t
11 Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 73.66 30.00 44.66 5.75 5.17 5.58 5.58 5.83 1.00 12 3s<+2t, 3f+2t, 3lo<<↓, 2a+eu+2f, 3f<<, 3s<<, 2a
12 Ester SCHWARZ ITA 72.53 35.20 39.33 5.25 4.75 4.67 5.08 4.83 2.00 13
13 Julia KIERUL POL 71.37 33.57 38.80 4.83 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 11
14 Alessia MALERBA ITA 69.66 31.92 37.74 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.92 4.75 0.00 9
15 Giulia CELIO SUI 66.39 31.31 37.08 4.92 4.50 4.42 4.67 4.67 2.00 8
16 Janne SALATZKI GER 60.91 23.77 38.14 4.92 4.75 4.42 4.92 4.83 1.00 10
17 Jocy PELKA GER 58.30 27.23 33.07 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 2.00 4
18 Norah Morgane CRAUSAZ MAR 53.85 24.73 30.12 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.83 3.75 1.00 2
19 Senta BÖHLKE GER 51.58 22.52 29.06 3.67 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 1
WD Ann-Christin MAROLD GER
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR LADIES I
1 - Young YOU KOR 195.90 1 1
2 - Wakana NAGANAWA JPN 165.27 2 2
3 - Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 156.64 3 3
4 - Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 147.01 4 4
5 - Anna LA PORTA SUI 127.47 6 7
6 - Anastasia STEBLYANKA GER 123.68 7 6
7 - Lindsay van ZUNDERT NED 123.32 14 5
8 - Marian MILLARES ESP 116.61 15 8
9 - Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 115.92 9 11
10 - Ester SCHWARZ ITA 114.92 8 12
11 - Michelle KONOV GER 112.41 16 9
12 - Julia KIERUL POL 112.21 10 13
13 - Alessia MALERBA ITA 109.41 12 14
14 - Maria Aimée RENNĒ GER 108.86 18 10
15 - Giulia CELIO SUI 105.87 13 15
16 - Janne SALATZKI GER 100.91 11 16
17 - Jocy PELKA GER 92.65 17 17
18 - Norah Morgane CRAUSAZ MAR 87.36 19 18
19 - Senta BÖHLKE GER 78.17 20 19
R Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 48.14 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM
1 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 61.29 33.63 27.66 6.75 6.58 7.00 7.17 7.08 0.00 5
2 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 55.34 28.62 27.72 6.83 6.75 7.00 7.08 7.00 1.00 4
3 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 53.84 28.76 25.08 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.42 6.42 0.00 1
4 Karina AKOPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS 48.99 26.33 23.66 6.33 5.75 5.75 5.92 5.83 1.00 6
5 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Petr BIDAR CZE 47.96 24.84 24.12 6.17 5.83 6.08 6.25 5.83 1.00 8
6 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED 47.32 23.18 24.14 6.00 5.92 6.00 6.17 6.08 0.00 2
7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 46.50 23.70 22.80 5.58 5.58 5.42 5.92 6.00 0.00 3
8 Dorota Regina BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP 38.77 19.31 20.46 5.17 5.00 4.83 5.25 5.33 1.00 7
SENIOR PAIRS FREESKATE Fri 2/8 6:40 pm local time / 12:40 pm EST Start order is reverse of SP finish.
=============================================================================================================