2019 EGNA DANCE TROPHY 2/1-3 EGNA ITA

2019 EGNA DANCE TROPHY 2/1-3 EGNA ITA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Feb 02, 2019 3:54 pm

RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 - ARGENTINE TANGO

1 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA 33.56 19.80 13.76 5.08 4.83 4.83 4.92 0.00 14
2 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 31.82 19.10 12.72 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 13
3 Jordan LIN / Morgan SLETTEN USA 29.64 16.10 13.54 5.00 5.00 4.75 4.58 0.00 2
4 Selena FEADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 27.44 15.65 11.79 4.25 4.08 4.33 4.17 0.00 1
5 Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA ITA 25.45 15.00 10.45 3.67 3.67 3.75 3.83 0.00 5
6 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 25.39 14.60 10.79 4.00 3.50 4.00 3.92 0.00 9
7 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimilliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 25.15 14.00 11.15 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.08 0.00 6
8 Zlate MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYSTIK BLR 23.46 13.25 10.21 3.58 3.42 3.83 3.75 0.00 12
9 Adele GRUNDRICK / Archer Tangi HELIN FRA 21.12 11.55 9.57 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.25 0.00 7
10 Min Hang BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 21.12 11.85 9.27 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.50 0.00 4
11 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 21.12 11.15 9.97 3.50 3.42 3.50 3.83 0.00 3
12 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 20.08 12.15 7.93 3.00 2.83 2.92 2.58 0.00 8
13 Alice GESTA / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 17.45 9.10 8.35 3.17 2.75 2.92 3.08 0.00 10
14 Oihana URBIZU / Ibai URBIZU FRA 16.39 9.10 7.29 2.83 2.50 2.67 2.42 0.00 15
15 Alina KLEIN / Maxim KOBELT SUI 15.46 8.40 7.06 2.75 2.33 2.58 2.42 0.00 11

RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 - BLUES

1 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA 35.67 20.63 15.04 5.33 5.33 5.33 5.50 0.00 7
2 Jordan LIN / Morgan SLETTEN USA 32.97 19.02 13.95 5.17 5.17 4.50 5.08 0.00 10
3 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 32.09 18.09 14.00 5.00 5.17 4.92 4.92 0.00 6
4 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 26.35 14.68 11.67 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.00 0.00 2
5 Zlate MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYSTIK BLR 25.79 15.30 10.49 3.83 3.33 3.92 3.92 0.00 5
6 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimilliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 25.19 14.62 10.57 3.92 3.75 3.75 3.67 0.00 14
7 Selena FEADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 24.93 14.42 10.51 3.83 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 9
8 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 24.90 14.62 10.28 3.75 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 11
9 Min Hang BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 22.79 13.45 9.34 3.42 3.42 3.25 3.25 0.00 12
10 Adele GRUNDRICK / Archer Tangi HELIN FRA 22.51 12.35 10.16 3.58 3.67 3.58 3.67 0.00 15
11 Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA ITA 20.93 11.65 9.28 3.42 3.42 3.25 3.17 0.00 13
12 Alice GESTA / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 20.22 11.64 8.58 3.25 2.92 3.17 2.92 0.00 3
13 Alina KLEIN / Maxim KOBELT SUI 19.29 10.95 8.34 2.92 2.83 3.08 3.08 0.00 4
14 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 18.13 10.48 7.65 2.67 2.67 2.75 2.83 0.00 1
15 Oihana URBIZU / Ibai URBIZU FRA 16.19 9.08 7.11 2.83 2.42 2.50 2.42 0.00 8

RESULTS ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE

1 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA 52.01 30.17 21.84 5.42 5.17 5.58 5.67 0.00 15
2 Selena FEADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 48.12 28.62 19.50 4.75 4.67 5.00 5.08 0.00 12
3 Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 48.06 27.40 20.66 5.08 5.00 5.25 5.33 0.00 14
4 Jordan LIN / Morgan SLETTEN USA 47.76 27.67 20.09 5.17 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 13
5 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 44.54 27.12 17.42 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.50 0.00 11
6 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 42.78 26.45 16.33 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.25 0.00 7
7 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimilliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 41.68 24.76 16.92 4.25 3.92 4.33 4.42 0.00 10
8 Zlate MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYSTIK BLR 38.14 21.56 16.58 4.00 4.00 4.33 4.25 0.00 9
9 Min Hang BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 37.82 22.40 15.42 3.67 3.75 3.92 4.08 0.00 6
10 Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA ITA 35.72 21.47 14.25 3.50 3.50 3.58 3.67 0.00 8
11 Adele GRUNDRICK / Archer Tangi HELIN FRA 34.82 20.65 14.17 3.58 3.25 3.67 3.67 0.00 5
12 Oihana URBIZU / Ibai URBIZU FRA 33.74 21.65 12.09 2.92 2.67 3.33 3.17 0.00 1
13 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 33.32 19.99 13.33 3.33 3.33 3.42 3.25 0.00 4
14 Alice GESTA / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 30.92 17.59 13.33 3.33 3.33 3.42 3.25 0.00 3
15 Alina KLEIN / Maxim KOBELT SUI 29.73 19.64 11.59 3.08 2.92 2.67 2.92 1.50 2


FINAL STANDINGS ADVANCED NOVICE ICE DANCE

1 - Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA 121.24 1 1 1
2 - Veronica FAVA / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 111.97 2 3 3
3 - Jordan LIN / Morgan SLETTEN USA 110.37 3 2 4
4 - Selena FEADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 100.49 4 7 2
5 - Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 96.28 6 4 5
6 - Eleonora GRANATI / Massimilliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 92.02 7 6 7
7 - Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 88.80 11 8 6
8 - Zlate MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYSTIK BLR 87.39 8 5 8
9 - Emilia RUSSO / Jacopo FARINA ITA 82.10 5 11 10
10 - Min Hang BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 81.73 9 9 9
11 - Adele GRUNDRICK / Archer Tangi HELIN FRA 78.45 10 10 11
12 - Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 71.53 12 14 13
13 - Alice GESTA / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 68.59 13 12 14
14 - Oihana URBIZU / Ibai URBIZU FRA 66.32 14 15 12
15 - Alina KLEIN / Maxim KOBELT SUI 64.48 15 13 15


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 59.89 33.49 26.40 6.50 6.25 6.58 6.92 6.75 0.00 15
2 Evgenia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 58.56 32.90 25.66 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.67 6.58 0.00 2
3 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 57.75 31.95 25.80 6.42 6.25 6.50 6.58 6.50 0.00 19
4 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 53.96 28.30 25.66 6.33 6.00 6.50 6.58 6.67 0.00 5
5 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 52.96 29.84 23.12 5.75 5.50 5.83 5.83 6.00 0.00 3
6 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 52.12 28.52 23.60 5.83 5.92 5.75 6.00 6.00 0.00 18
7 Lila Maya SECLET MANCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 51.60 29.60 22.00 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.58 5.67 0.00 11
8 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 50.47 29.21 21.26 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.50 5.50 0.00 13
9 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 49.98 27.30 22.68 5.50 5.42 5.67 6.00 5.75 0.00 16
10 Nicole Rosanna CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 49.19 26.85 22.34 5.50 5.25 5.67 5.75 5.75 0.00 8
11 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 45.57 25.17 20.40 5.17 4.83 5.00 5.33 5.17 0.00 12
12 Natalya PAZHYVILKA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 43.15 23.81 20.34 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.17 1.00 9
13 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 37.16 21.16 17.00 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.25 1.00 7
14 Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLA-ROBERTI ITA 36.65 19.77 16.88 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.50 4.25 0.00 4
15 Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANEN FIN 31.47 17.71 13.76 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.42 3.17 0.00 14
16 Iris LAMBIN / Lucien ENEV BEL 27.28 15.28 13.00 3.42 3.33 3.08 3.25 3.17 1.00 10
17 Lea MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEILVAHOUP ESP 26.97 13.97 13.00 3.42 3.25 3.33 3.33 2.92 0.00 6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 67.40 37.90 29.50 7.33 7.08 7.33 7.58 7.58 0.00 7
2 Alla LOBODA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 64.98 36.10 28.88 7.25 6.92 7.25 7.42 7.25 0.00 6
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 61.75 35.15 26.60 6.75 6.42 6.50 6.75 6.83 0.00 8
4 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 59.10 33.42 25.68 6.42 6.17 6.33 6.50 6.67 0.00 3
5 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 59.02 33.82 25.20 6.25 5.92 6.33 6.50 6.50 0.00 4
6 Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 54.98 31.38 23.60 5.83 5.75 5.92 6.00 6.00 0.00 5
7 Emilya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 51.88 28.20 23.68 6.00 5.67 5.92 6.08 5.92 0.00 1
8 Eleanore HIRST / Anthony CURRIE GBR 42.93 22.49 20.44 5.33 4.83 4.83 5.50 5.08 0.00 9
9 Steffi VALERSI / Aleksandr VASILETS ITA 41.53 22.65 18.88 4.75 4.33 4.67 5.17 4.67 0.00 2

================================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 EGNA DANCE TROPHY 2/1-3 EGNA ITA

Postby chuckiem » Sun Feb 03, 2019 6:16 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR FREEDANCE

1 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 92.00 49.10 42.90 7.08 6.83 7.17 7.42 7.25 0.00 17
2 Evgenia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 90.06 48.86 41.20 6.75 6.67 6.83 7.17 6.92 0.00 16
3 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 87.80 47.70 40.10 6.50 6.50 6.67 6.92 6.83 0.00 15
4 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 85.08 46.08 39.00 6.42 6.25 6.58 6.67 6.58 0.00 14
5 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 78.80 43.60 35.20 5.58 5.58 6.00 6.17 6.00 0.00 9
6 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 78.11 42.91 35.20 5.75 5.58 5.92 6.08 6.00 0.00 13
7 Lila Maya SECLET MANCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 76.02 44.42 34.60 5.67 5.50 5.67 6.08 5.92 3.00 11 illegal element, ext lift
8 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 74.00 40.40 33.60 5.50 5.42 5.50 5.92 5.67 0.00 12
9 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 73.75 41.45 32.30 5.42 4.92 5.33 5.58 5.67 0.00 10
10 Nicole Rosanna CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 71.77 39.37 32.40 5.25 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.58 0.00 8
11 Natalya PAZHYVILKA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 70.53 38.43 32.10 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.42 0.00 6
12 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 64.76 38.06 26.70 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.67 0.00 5
13 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 61.84 32.74 29.10 4.83 4.75 4.67 5.17 4.83 0.00 7
14 Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLA-ROBERTI ITA 56.64 33.14 24.50 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.33 4.17 1.00 4 fall
15 Iris LAMBIN / Lucien ENEV BEL 52.20 31.10 21.10 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.42 3.58 0.00 2
16 Lea MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEILVAHOUP ESP 48.23 27.93 20.30 3.58 3.00 3.50 3.33 3.50 0.00 1
17 Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANEN FIN 44.19 26.69 20.50 3.42 3.25 3.25 3.75 3.42 3.00 3 falls, ext lift


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 151.89 1 1
2 - Evgenia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 148.62 2 2
3 - Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 145.55 3 3
4 - Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 139.04 4 4
5 - Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 131.07 5 6
6 - Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 128.78 9 5
7 - Lila Maya SECLET MANCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 127.62 7 7
8 - Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 126.12 6 8
9 - Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 124.22 8 9
10 - Nicole Rosanna CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 120.96 10 10
11 - Natalya PAZHYVILKA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 113.68 12 11
12 - Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 107.41 11 13
13 - Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 101.92 13 12
14 - Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLA-ROBERTI ITA 93.29 14 14
15 - Iris LAMBIN / Lucien ENEV BEL 79.48 16 15
16 - Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANEN FIN 75.66 15 17
17 - Lea MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEILVAHOUP ESP 75.20 17 16


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR FREEDANCE

1 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 101.19 56.99 44.20 7.25 7.08 7.33 7.58 7.58 0.00 9
2 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 93.60 54.40 39.20 6.58 6.33 6.50 6.50 6.75 0.00 6
3 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 91.16 53.46 37.70 6.33 6.00 6.25 6.42 6.42 0.00 5
4 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 88.58 49.78 38.80 6.42 6.42 6.17 6.67 6.67 0.00 7
5 Alla LOBODA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 87.50 47.60 41.90 7.00 6.92 6.67 7.25 7.08 2.00 8 falls
6 Emilya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 85.93 51.73 34.20 5.67 5.33 5.67 6.08 5.75 0.00 3
7 Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 81.11 46.71 34.40 5.92 5.42 5.67 5.92 5.75 0.00 4
8 Eleanore HIRST / Anthony CURRIE GBR 71.30 40.80 30.50 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.17 0.00 2
WD Steffi VALERSI / Aleksandr VASILETS ITA


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 168.59 1 1
2 - Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 152.70 4 2
3 - Alla LOBODA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 152.48 2 5
4 - Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 150.33 3 4
5 - Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 150.18 5 3
6 - Emilya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 137.81 7 6
7 - Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 136.09 6 7
8 - Eleanore HIRST / Anthony CURRIE GBR 114.23 8 8
R Steffi VALERSI / Aleksandr VASILETS ITA 9
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot], BrazilianFellow and 2 guests