2018 ANDORRA OPEN 11/28-12/2 Canillo AND

2018 ANDORRA OPEN 11/28-12/2 Canillo AND

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 01, 2018 6:59 pm

RESULTS SR MEN SP

1 Héctor ALONSO SERRANO ESP 62.86 31.19 31.67 6.25 6.17 6.50 6.25 6.50 0.00 2 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
2 Timothee MANAND AND 46.77 18.19 28.58 6.00 5.50 5.50 5.75 5.83 0.00 1 3f!<, 3z<<+3t<<, 2a


RESULTS SR LADIES SP

1 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 54.40 29.86 24.54 6.17 5.75 6.25 6.17 6.33 0.00 3 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a
2 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 33.48 15.14 19.34 5.17 4.75 4.67 4.75 4.83 1.00 2 3s<<-nc, 3lo<<↓, 2a
3 Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 32.04 15.34 18.70 4.92 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.67 2.00 1 2a, 3s<↓-nc, 3lo<<↓

Tech Team and Judges for Singles

Ref Swiderska-POL
TC Bignardi-ITA
TS Fernandez-ESP
ATS Paluchowski-POL

Judges: ISR IRL AND RUS ESP

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 65.00 35.78 29.22 7.17 7.17 7.50 7.25 7.42 0.00 4
2 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKY BLR 60.77 34.83 25.94 6.50 6.25 6.67 6.50 6.50 0.00 2
3 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 57.10 30.76 26.34 6.42 6.33 6.67 6.92 6.58 0.00 1

RESULTS JR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Polina PANKOVA / Anton SPIRIDOV RUS 57.93 31.73 26.20 6.50 6.25 6.67 6.75 6.58 0.00 10
2 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 55.03 30.89 24.14 5.92 5.75 6.08 6.17 6.25 0.00 9
3 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 51.87 27.75 24.12 6.08 5.75 6.25 6.08 6.00 0.00 8
4 Carlotta ARGENTIERI / Marco BOZZUTO ITA 51.25 28.79 22.46 5.50 5.25 5.83 5.75 5.75 0.00 6
5 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 37.47 21.41 16.06 4.25 3.75 4.25 4.00 3.83 0.00 3
6 Lea MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIL VAHOUP ESP 32.78 18.06 14.72 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.83 3.50 0.00 1


Tech Team and Judges for Ice Dance

Ref Cesaro-ITA
TC Gordon Poltorak-POL
TS Rey-USA
ATS Lyapina-RUS

Judges: ISR BLR RUS CZE ESP

=======================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 ANDORRA OPEN 11/28-12/2 Canillo AND

Postby chuckiem » Mon Dec 03, 2018 3:15 am

RESULT SR MEN FREESKATE

1 Héctor ALONSO SERRANO ESP 100.68 41.52 61.16 6.33 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.17 2.00 2 3z+seq+2a*, 3f, 1lo, 3z↓, 3s, 3t, 2a
WD Timothee MANAND AND

FINAL STANDING SR MEN

1 - Hector ALONSO ESP 163.54 1 1
R - Timothee MANAND AND

RESULTS SR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Valentina MATOS ROMERO ESP 98.65 51.06 47.59 6.08 5.58 5.75 6.33 6.00 0.00 3 3lo+2t, 3t+eu+2s, 3lo, 2a, 3s, 3t, 2a+2t
2 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 69.83 29.50 41.33 5.50 5.00 5.00 5.25 5.08 1.00 2 3lo<<↓, 2a, 3s<, 2a<, 2z+2t+2lo, 2f+2t, 1z!
3 Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 63.59 26.45 38.14 5.00 4.42 4.75 5.00 4.67 1.00 1 2s, 2a, 2a<↓, 2lo, 2f, 2f+eu<+2s, 2lo^1a



FINAL STANDINGS SR LADIES

1 - Valentina MATOS ESP 153.05 1 1
2 - Laia BERTRAN ESP 103.31 2 2
3 - Tania MARGARIDO AND 95.63 3 3


RESULTS SENIOR FREEDANCE

1 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 98.74 54.74 44.00 7.25 7.00 7.50 7.50 7.42 0.00 3
2 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 94.90 54.60 41.30 6.75 6.67 7.00 6.92 7.08 1.00 2
3 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 90.87 52.17 38.70 6.50 6.17 6.33 6.67 6.58 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 163.74 1 1
2 - Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKY BLR 155.67 2 2
3 - Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 147.97 3 3


RESULTS JUNIOR FREE DANCE

1 Polina PANKOVA / Anton SPIRIDOV RUS 82.41 42.11 40.30 6.75 6.50 6.58 6.92 6.83 0.00 6
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 80.42 42.32 38.10 6.25 6.08 6.25 6.67 6.50 0.00 4
3 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 80.03 42.93 37.10 6.25 5.92 6.17 6.33 6.25 0.00 5
4 Carlotta ARGENTIERI / Marco BOZZUTO ITA 73.41 40.21 33.20 5.50 5.25 5.50 5.75 5.67 0.00 3
5 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 63.11 36.31 26.80 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.67 4.50 0.00 2
6 Lea MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIL VAHOUP ESP 48.64 27.94 22.70 4.00 3.58 3.75 3.92 3.67 2.00 1

FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Polina PANKOVA / Anton SPIRIDOV RUS 140.34 1 1
2 - Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 135.06 2 3
3 - Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 132.29 3 2
4 - Carlotta ARGENTIERI / Marco BOZZUTO ITA 124.66 4 4
5 - Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 100.58 5 5
6 - Lea MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIL VAHOUP ESP 81.42 6 6
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests

cron