RESULTS SR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 53.98 29.38 24.60 6.00 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.50 0.00 17 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
2 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 50.78 27.78 23.00 5.67 5.50 5.83 5.75 6.00 0.00 12 3f, 3t+2t, 2a
3 Niki WORIES NED 50.26 26.52 24.74 6.17 5.92 6.25 6.25 6.33 1.00 14 3f+2t, 3z↓, 2a
4 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 49.88 26.86 24.02 6.00 5.50 6.17 6.17 6.17 1.00 1 3f↓, 3t+2t, 2a
5 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 46.61 24.61 23.00 5.83 5.42 5.75 5.83 5.92 1.00 11 3s+2t, 3lo↓, 2a
6 Varvara RAMADINOVA UKR 42.89 21.29 21.60 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 4 3s+2t<<, 2lo<<*, 2a
7 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 41.43 19.77 22.66 5.83 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.83 1.00 18 3s+2t<, 2a, 3t<<↓
8 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 40.20 20.40 20.80 5.33 4.92 5.17 5.25 5.33 1.00 15 3s+2t, 3t<↓, 1a*
9 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 39.72 19.86 19.86 5.17 4.83 5.00 5.00 4.83 0.00 9 2a, 3s<+1t*, 3lo<<
10 Güzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 38.93 19.11 21.82 5.50 5.17 5.42 5.50 5.67 2.00 5 3f<↓, 3lo<↓-nc, 2a
11 Sila SAYGI TUR 37.18 17.72 19.46 4.83 4.50 4.75 5.00 5.25 0.00 7 3t, 2s<<-nc, 2a
12 Ildi ADOK SWE 37.06 16.88 20.18 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 2
13 Anna IVANCHENKO UKR 34.73 16.33 18.40 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.58 0.00 10
14 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB 31.59 13.55 18.04 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 3
15 Shoksanam TOKHIROVA UZB 29.95 13.55 16.40 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.17 0.00 13
16 Zeynep YIGIT TUR 28.28 11.88 16.40 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.25 0.00 6
17 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 27.59 11.61 16.98 4.50 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.25 1.00 16
Tech Team
Ref: Ahiskal-TUR
TC: Soos-HUN
TS: De Preter-BEL
ATS: Salur-TUR
Judges: RUS ROU TUR AZE POL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SR MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 78.66 41.91 37.75 7.58 7.33 7.50 7.67 7.67 1.00 6 4s+3t, 3a, 4t↓
2 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 73.18 38.02 35.16 7.00 6.83 7.08 7.08 7.17 0.00 5 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
3 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 65.41 31.83 34.58 7.00 6.75 6.83 7.00 7.00 1.00 4 4t↓, 3a, 3f+3t, 0 Cssp
4 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 61.80 29.22 32.58 6.67 6.33 6.42 6.58 6.58 0.00 3 3a, 3z, 3f+2t
5 Basar OKTAR TUR 60.98 31.48 30.50 6.17 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.25 1.00 2 3a↓, 3z+3t, 3f
6 Daniel ENGELSON SWE 33.05 12.64 21.41 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 1
Tech Team
Ref: Ahiskal-TUR
TC: Soos-HUN
TS: Ulu-TUR
ATS: De Preter-BEL
Judges: GEO UKR TUR AZE POL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS JR RHYTHM DANCE
1 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 57.68 32.02 25.66 6.50 6.25 6.50 6.50 6.33 0.00 11
2 Carolina Portesi PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 56.03 32.17 23.86 5.83 5.67 6.08 6.17 6.08 0.00 5
3 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 51.72 28.26 23.46 5.83 5.75 6.00 5.83 5.92 0.00 7
4 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 49.67 27.41 22.26 5.58 5.25 5.58 5.75 5.67 0.00 1
5 Alexandra SAMERSOVA / Evgeny KURKIN RUS 45.24 25.12 20.12 5.08 4.92 5.08 5.00 5.08 0.00 10
6 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 44.41 25.27 19.14 4.92 4.67 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 3
7 Anna DAVIDENKO / Ivan GALAEV RUS 41.91 23.17 18.74 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.67 0.00 9
8 Iklim SENTUNALI / Agahan Berk DÖRTKOL TUR 32.36 17.76 14.60 3.83 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.58 0.00 4
9 Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilya DRANTUSAU BLR 29.21 12.81 18.40 4.75 4.42 4.42 4.83 4.58 2.00 12 falls
10 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Aleksandr KUROPATKA UZB 26.92 13.00 14.92 3.83 3.42 3.83 3.83 3.75 1.00 6 ext lift
11 Rumeysa ODABAS / Nasip BASTÜRK TUR 25.92 13.72 12.20 3.17 2.83 3.08 3.17 3.00 0.00 2
12 Amira MIRALIMOVA / Konastantin LI UZB 19.08 8.34 11.74 3.08 3.00 3.00 2.92 2.67 1.00 8 violation choreo
Tech Team
Ref: Labunskaya-RUS
TC: Kozubek-POL
TS: Towler-Green-GBR
ATS: Durnev-RUS
Judges: UKR GEO BLR ITA RUS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SR RHYTHM DANCE
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 67.87 38.47 29.40 7.42 7.08 7.50 7.42 7.33 0.00 3
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 67.82 36.68 31.14 7.83 7.67 7.75 7.75 7.92 0.00 1
3 Adeline GALAYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 63.95 35.17 28.78 7.00 7.00 7.33 7.33 7.33 0.00 6
4 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 62.70 36.16 26.54 6.75 6.42 6.67 6.58 6.75 0.00 5
5 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 59.71 34.53 25.18 6.50 6.08 6.33 6.33 6.25 0.00 7
6 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALHKHOUSKI BLR 56.11 30.91 25.20 6.42 6.00 6.25 6.50 6.33 0.00 2
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 50.74 27.96 24.78 6.33 6.08 5.92 6.33 6.33 2.00 4 falls
8 Anastasia SHAKUN / Daniil RAGIMOV RUS 50.10 27.68 23.42 5.92 5.67 5.92 5.92 5.83 1.00 8 ext lift
Tech Team
Ref: Labunskaya-RUS
TC: Kozubek-POL
TS: Durnev-RUS
ATS: Towler-Green-GBR
Judges: ITA UKR BLR RUS TUR
====================================================================================