2018 CHRISTMAS CUP 11/29-12/2 Budapest HUN

2018 CHRISTMAS CUP 11/29-12/2 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 29, 2018 8:08 pm

RESULTS SR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Egor MURASHOV RUS 58.38 31.73 26.65 5.55 5.15 5.25 5.25 5.45 0.00 11 3a, 3f!, 3z+3t
2 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 52.79 26.34 26.45 5.45 5.10 5.25 5.40 5.25 0.00 10 3z+2t, 3lo<, 2a
3 Daniel MRAZEK CZE 52.35 26.25 27.10 5.45 5.40 5.25 5.50 5.50 1.00 7 3z+2t, 3f!<<↓, 2a
4 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 51.30 25.05 26.25 5.30 5.05 5.20 5.40 5.30 0.00 6 3t+2t, 3lo<, 2a
5 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 50.09 27.74 22.35 4.95 4.40 4.35 4.45 4.20 0.00 4 3a, 1f*, 3t+3t
6 Yamato ROWE PHI 49.44 24.14 26.30 5.35 5.00 5.15 5.45 5.35 1.00 3 3z+3t<↓, 3lo, 2a
7 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 49.22 23.07 26.15 5.15 5.10 5.15 5.30 5.45 0.00 13
8 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 48.49 20.64 27.85 5.75 5.35 5.50 5.70 5.55 0.00 8
9 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 44.45 21.10 25.35 5.15 4.95 4.95 5.15 5.15 2.00 9
10 András CSERNOCH HUN 42.43 17.98 24.45 5.15 4.70 4.85 4.95 4.80 0.00 14
11 Diego SALDANA MEX 39.21 18.21 22.00 4.55 4.30 4.30 4.55 4.30 1.00 12
12 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 32.46 9.56 22.90 4.85 4.70 4.20 4.60 4.55 0.00 5

Tech Team

Ref Homolya-HUN
TC Falco-GER
TS Marton-ROU
ATS Kustarova-SVK

Judges: CZE FIN NED GER HUN AUT SVK

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 61.70 35.35 26.35 6.44 6.31 6.56 6.81 6.81 0.00 6 3t+3t, 3z, 2a
2 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 51.30 30.55 20.75 5.13 4.94 5.31 5.25 5.31 0.00 4 3t+3t, 3s, 2a
3 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 49.94 28.19 22.75 5.69 5.44 5.69 5.81 5.81 1.00 5 3t+3t, 3f<↓, 2a
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 46.56 25.01 21.55 5.38 5.19 5.38 5.50 5.50 0.00 3 3t+3t, 3lo<, 2a<<
5 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 45.28 23.98 21.30 5.31 5.06 5.38 5.44 5.44 0.00 14 3lo, 3s+2t, 1a*
6 Morgan FLOOD AZE 43.12 23.17 19.95 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.06 5.13 0.00 13 3t+3t<<, 3s, 2a
7 Dária JAKAB HUN 42.60 22.50 20.10 5.13 4.81 4.94 5.06 5.19 0.00 2 3s+2t, 3t, 2a
8 Mária Sofia PUCHEROVÁ SVK 37.30 18.25 20.05 5.06 4.88 4.88 5.13 5.13 1.00 8
9 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 36.47 20.67 17.80 4.63 4.38 4.25 4.44 4.56 2.00 1
10 Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 34.69 17.89 17.80 4.50 4.38 4.38 4.44 4.56 1.00 12
11 Vera STOLT FIN 33.81 15.31 18.50 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.69 4.69 0.00 15
12 Sophia MAAROUF FRA 30.58 14.33 16.25 4.31 3.88 4.00 4.13 4.00 0.00 7
13 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 24.67 10.42 16.25 4.31 3.88 3.75 4.25 4.13 2.00 10
14 Putri TASYA INA 23.08 9.43 14.65 3.63 3.38 3.63 3.81 3.88 1.00 9


Tech Team

Ref Homolya-HUN
TC Falco-GER
TS Supak-HUN
ATS Marton-ROU

Judges: CZE FIN GER HUN SVK AUT

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 CHRISTMAS CUP 11/29-12/2 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 30, 2018 11:51 pm

RESULTS SR MEN FREESKATE

1 Egor MURASHOV RUS 121.84 63.94 59.90 6.15 5.75 5.90 6.05 6.10 2.00 11 ↓ 4t<<↓, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a<↓, 3z+eu+3s, 3z+3t, 2fe
2 Daniel MRAZEK CZE 113.33 55.93 58.40 5.90 5.65 5.85 6.00 5.80 1.00 8 3lo, 3z+2t, 3f<, 3z, 2a+3t<↓, 3s+2t+2lo, 3t<
3 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 97.33 44.73 53.60 5.55 5.25 5.25 5.40 5.35 1.00 12 3z<<, 3f<↓, 3lo, 3t+2t+2lo, 3t^2a, 3s+2t, 2s
4 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 96.91 47.11 50.80 5.25 5.00 4.90 5.15 5.10 1.00 2 3s+3t, 3z↓, 3lo, 2z+2t+2lo, 1f!, 2a+3t<, 2a
5 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 94.50 43.50 52.00 5.25 5.05 5.10 5.35 5.25 1.00 5 3z, 3lo, 3fe, 3lo↓+rep, 3z+2t, 3s+eu+2s, 2a
6 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 90.68 36.98 54.70 5.80 5.20 5.40 5.45 5.50 1.00 3 3t, 3a, 3s+seq+2t*, 2a, 3lo, 3a↓+rep, 2t+2t*+2lo
7 Yamato ROWE PHI 89.92 40.32 50.60 5.30 5.00 4.95 5.15 4.90 1.00 7 3s, 3z↓, 1z!, 3lo, 3t+2t, 3s+eu+2s, 2a
8 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 89.27 39.57 54.70 5.60 5.40 5.20 5.55 5.60 5.00 10 3z↓, 3z↓+rep, 3t, 3s+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3lo<↓, 2a, time
9 András CSERNOCH HUN 83.70 39.30 44.40 4.85 4.30 4.25 4.45 4.35 0.00 6
10 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 74.87 35.47 41.40 4.65 4.05 3.90 4.15 3.95 2.00 9
11 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 74.14 31.74 43.40 4.60 4.25 4.15 4.40 4.30 1.00 4
12 Diego SALDANA MEX 70.60 30.10 41.50 4.40 3.90 4.05 4.30 4.10 1.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS SR MEN

1 - Egor MURASHOV RUS 180.22 1 1
2 - Daniel MRAZEK CZE 165.68 3 2
3 - Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 148.63 4 3
4 - Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 143.72 7 5
5 - Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 142.06 2 8
6 - Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 141.36 9 4
7 - Yamato ROWE PHI 139.36 6 7
8 - Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 139.17 8 6
9 - András CSERNOCH HUN 126.13 10 9
10 - Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 124.96 5 10
11 - Diego SALDANA MEX 109.81 11 12
12 - Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 106.60 12 11
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 CHRISTMAS CUP 11/29-12/2 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 01, 2018 7:13 pm

RESULTS SR LADIES FREESKATE


1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 110.75 57.35 53.40 6.69 6.50 6.56 6.81 6.81 0.00 14 3s, 2z, 3lo, 2a, 3z+2t, 3t+eu+3s<, 2a+2t
2 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 97.66 50.55 48.11 6.06 6.00 5.94 5.94 6.13 1.00 11 3f, 3f+2t, 3z<↓, 2a+3t, 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 94.71 48.60 46.11 5.69 5.44 5.81 5.88 6.00 0.00 12 3lo, 3f, 3t^2a, 3s+2t, 2a<, 3t+eu+2s, 3s<
4 Vera STOLT FIN 89.17 50.76 39.41 5.13 4.75 4.81 4.94 5.00 1.00 3 3z↓, 3f, 3z+2t, 3s+2t+2lo, 3s, 2a+3t<<, 2a
5 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 84.15 40.23 43.92 5.69 5.31 5.38 5.63 5.44 0.00 13 3lo, 3t+2t, 2s, 2s, 2t, 2a, 2a
6 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 80.33 42.33 38.00 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 0.00 8 3s<, 3f, 2f, 2a, 2z!+eu+2s, 2a+2t, 2f+2t
7 Mária Sofia PUCHEROVÁ SVK 76.69 35.98 40.71 5.25 4.88 5.06 5.06 5.19 0.00 9
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 76.53 37.12 40.41 5.25 5.00 4.88 5.06 5.06 1.00 10
9 Morgan FLOOD AZE 69.68 32.07 37.61 4.94 4.50 4.63 4.69 4.75 0.00 5
10 Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 69.58 32.96 37.62 4.88 4.63 4.50 4.69 4.81 1.00 7
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 68.64 31.03 37.61 4.56 4.56 4.69 4.81 4.88 0.00 2
12 Dária JAKAB HUN 63.56 28.66 35.90 4.75 4.44 4.31 4.50 4.44 1.00 6
13 Sophia MAAROUF FRA 57.79 27.59 34.20 4.50 4.25 4.06 4.25 4.31 4.00 4
14 Putri TASYA INA 54.49 23.48 32.01 3.81 3.81 3.94 4.13 4.31 1.00 1



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Ivett TÓTH HUN 172.45 1 1
2 - Jenni SAARINEN FIN 147.60 3 2
3 - Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 141.27 4 3
4 - Sophia SCHALLER AUT 135.45 2 5
5 - Vera STOLT FIN 122.98 11 4
6 - Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 121.81 5 8
7 - Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 116.80 9 6
8 - Mária Sofia PUCHEROVÁ SVK 113.99 8 7
9 - Morgan FLOOD AZE 112.80 6 9
10 - Dária JAKAB HUN 106.16 7 12
11 - Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 104.27 10 10
12 - Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 93.31 13 11
13 - Sophia MAAROUF FRA 88.37 12 13
14 - Putri TASYA INA 77.57 14 14

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 67.22 37.22 30.00 7.42 7.33 7.50 7.58 7.67 0.00 3
2 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 57.53 31.33 26.20 6.58 6.25 6.67 6.58 6.67 0.00 2
3 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 44.40 22.88 22.52 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.75 6.00 1.00 1


RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Amanda PETERSON / Stefano SCHUSTER GER 54.77 31.51 23.26 5.83 5.58 5.92 5.75 6.00 0.00 2
2 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 51.73 29.19 22.54 5.67 5.50 5.67 5.58 5.75 0.00 4
3 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 48.67 23.61 25.06 6.33 6.08 6.08 6.42 6.42 0.00 7
4 G NAURYZOVA / B DATIEV KAZ 42.06 21.92 20.14 5.00 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.17 0.00 6
5 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 41.20 22.54 18.66 4.58 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 5
6 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 32.71 18.01 16.70 4.33 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.08 2.00 8
7 Annabelle HABERMANN / Leon WAGNER GER 31.02 15.62 16.40 3.92 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 9


Tech Team for Ice Dance

Ref Cuchran-SVK
TC Pethes-HUN
TS Akimova-UKR
ATS Gustaffson-FIN

Judges for Senior Ice Dance: HUN SVK AUT GER SRB HUN

Judges for Junior Ice Dance: HUN AUT GER SRB HUN

==================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 CHRISTMAS CUP 11/29-12/2 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Mon Dec 03, 2018 2:28 am

RESULTS SENIOR FREE DANCE

1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 103.07 57.57 45.50 7.42 7.42 7.75 7.67 7.67 0.00 3
2 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 95.77 55.67 40.10 6.67 6.50 6.67 6.75 6.83 0.00 2
3 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 71.78 38.98 32.80 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.42 5.58 0.00 1

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 170.29 1 1
2 - Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 153.30 2 2
3 - Beatrice TOMCZAK / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 116.18 3 3

RESULTS JUNIOR FREE DANCE

1 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 84.75 45.65 39.10 6.33 6.25 6.58 6.67 6.75 0.00 7
2 Amanda PETERSON / Stefano SCHUSTER GER 79.72 43.32 36.40 6.08 5.92 6.17 6.00 6.17 0.00 5
3 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 75.63 41.83 34.80 5.83 5.50 5.83 5.83 6.00 1.00 4
4 G NAURYZOVA / B DATIEV KAZ 66.71 35.21 31.50 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.17 5.25 0.00 6
5 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 60.67 33.47 27.20 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 2
6 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 59.79 30.99 28.80 4.92 4.67 4.75 5.00 4.67 0.00 3
7 Annabelle HABERMANN / Leon WAGNER GER 56.22 30.32 25.90 4.33 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.33 0.00 1

FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Amanda PETERSON / Stefano SCHUSTER GER 134.49 1 2
2 - Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 133.42 3 1
3 - Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 127.36 2 3
4 - G NAURYZOVA / B DATIEV KAZ 108.77 4 4
5 - Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 100.99 5 6
6 - Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 93.38 6 5
7 - Annabelle HABERMANN / Leon WAGNER GER 87.24 7 7
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests