RESULTS SR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1 Aleksandra FEYGIN BUL 61.04 34.04 27.00 6.75 6.50 6.83 6.92 6.75 0.00 8 3t+3t, 3lo, 2a
2 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 51.95 28.35 23.60 5.83 5.75 6.00 5.92 6.00 0.00 6 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a
3 Sara CONTI ITA 50.06 26.00 24.06 5.75 5.75 6.08 6.17 6.33 0.00 7 3lo<, 3t+2t, 2a
4 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 49.19 26.73 22.46 5.58 5.42 5.58 5.67 5.83 0.00 2 3s+2t, 3t, 2a
5 Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA 47.11 24.65 23.46 5.83 5.58 5.67 6.00 6.25 1.00 9 3t+2t, 3z<↓, 2a
6 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 45.69 25.35 20.34 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 5 3z!+2t, 3f!, 2a
7 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 44.33 23.11 21.22 5.17 5.17 5.42 5.42 5.33 0.00 1 3lo<, 3t+2t, 2a
8 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 43.75 23.15 21.60 5.58 5.17 5.50 5.33 5.42 1.00 12
9 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 43.49 23.55 20.94 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.50 1.00 13
10 Marianne STALEN NOR 43.12 24.18 19.94 5.17 4.92 4.92 5.08 4.83 1.00 14
11 Micol CRISTINI ITA 43.10 22.24 22.86 5.83 5.58 5.42 5.83 5.92 2.00 10
12 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 40.60 21.14 19.46 5.08 4.75 4.75 4.83 4.92 0.00 11
13 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 39.54 20.14 20.40 5.08 4.92 5.00 5.25 5.25 1.00 3
14 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 27.80 10.80 17.00 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.42 0.00 4
Tech Team
Ref: Ordeanu-ROU
TC: Grainge-GBR
TS: Aladjova-BUL
ATS: Sheiko-ISR
Judges: UKR ROU NED NOR BUL
SR LADIES FREESKATE: Thu 11/29 4 pm local time / 9 am EST
START ORDER is REVERSE ORDER OF FINISH in SHORT PROGRAM
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SR MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 85.52 45.60 39.92 8.17 7.58 8.17 7.92 8.08 0.00 1 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
2 Niki-Leo OBREIKOV BUL 70.25 38.59 31.66 6.50 5.83 6.58 6.33 6.42 0.00 4 3f+3t, 3a, 3z
3 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 65.79 32.04 33.75 6.58 6.50 7.00 6.75 6.92 0.00 6 2a, 3z+3t<, 3f
4 Conor STAKELUM IRL 55.65 28.32 27.33 5.33 5.33 5.75 5.42 5.50 0.00 8 3lo, 3t+3t, 2a
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 51.84 25.59 28.25 6.00 5.17 5.50 5.83 5.75 2.00 3 4t<<↓, 3a, 3z↓-nc
6 Marco ZANDRON ITA 51.70 22.53 29.17 6.08 5.42 5.92 5.75 6.00 0.00 2 2a, 3fe, 3t+2t
7 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 51.67 25.17 27.50 5.42 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.58 1.00 10 3z↓, 3f!+2t, 2a
8 Thomas KENNES NED 49.10 22.44 26.66 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.25 5.25 0.00 5
9 Chadwick WANG SGP 44.97 20.54 25.43 5.42 4.92 4.92 5.25 4.92 1.00 9
Tech Team
Ref: Benini-ITA
TC: Grainge-GBR
TS: Roussoukhi-Schneider-AUT
ATS: Aladjova-BUL
Judges: ROU ITA IRL NED NOR
SR MEN FREESKATE: Thu 11/29 6:30 pm local time / 11:30 am EST
START ORDER is REVERSE ORDER OF FINISH in SHORT PROGRAM
=====================================================================================