2018 DENKOVA-STAVISKI CUP 11/27-12/2 Sofia BUL

2018 DENKOVA-STAVISKI CUP 11/27-12/2 Sofia BUL

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 29, 2018 4:39 am

RESULTS SR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Aleksandra FEYGIN BUL 61.04 34.04 27.00 6.75 6.50 6.83 6.92 6.75 0.00 8 3t+3t, 3lo, 2a
2 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 51.95 28.35 23.60 5.83 5.75 6.00 5.92 6.00 0.00 6 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a
3 Sara CONTI ITA 50.06 26.00 24.06 5.75 5.75 6.08 6.17 6.33 0.00 7 3lo<, 3t+2t, 2a
4 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 49.19 26.73 22.46 5.58 5.42 5.58 5.67 5.83 0.00 2 3s+2t, 3t, 2a
5 Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA 47.11 24.65 23.46 5.83 5.58 5.67 6.00 6.25 1.00 9 3t+2t, 3z<↓, 2a
6 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 45.69 25.35 20.34 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 5 3z!+2t, 3f!, 2a
7 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 44.33 23.11 21.22 5.17 5.17 5.42 5.42 5.33 0.00 1 3lo<, 3t+2t, 2a
8 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 43.75 23.15 21.60 5.58 5.17 5.50 5.33 5.42 1.00 12
9 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 43.49 23.55 20.94 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.50 1.00 13
10 Marianne STALEN NOR 43.12 24.18 19.94 5.17 4.92 4.92 5.08 4.83 1.00 14
11 Micol CRISTINI ITA 43.10 22.24 22.86 5.83 5.58 5.42 5.83 5.92 2.00 10
12 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 40.60 21.14 19.46 5.08 4.75 4.75 4.83 4.92 0.00 11
13 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 39.54 20.14 20.40 5.08 4.92 5.00 5.25 5.25 1.00 3
14 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 27.80 10.80 17.00 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.42 0.00 4

Tech Team

Ref: Ordeanu-ROU
TC: Grainge-GBR
TS: Aladjova-BUL
ATS: Sheiko-ISR

Judges: UKR ROU NED NOR BUL

SR LADIES FREESKATE: Thu 11/29 4 pm local time / 9 am EST

START ORDER is REVERSE ORDER OF FINISH in SHORT PROGRAM

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 85.52 45.60 39.92 8.17 7.58 8.17 7.92 8.08 0.00 1 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
2 Niki-Leo OBREIKOV BUL 70.25 38.59 31.66 6.50 5.83 6.58 6.33 6.42 0.00 4 3f+3t, 3a, 3z
3 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 65.79 32.04 33.75 6.58 6.50 7.00 6.75 6.92 0.00 6 2a, 3z+3t<, 3f
4 Conor STAKELUM IRL 55.65 28.32 27.33 5.33 5.33 5.75 5.42 5.50 0.00 8 3lo, 3t+3t, 2a
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 51.84 25.59 28.25 6.00 5.17 5.50 5.83 5.75 2.00 3 4t<<↓, 3a, 3z↓-nc
6 Marco ZANDRON ITA 51.70 22.53 29.17 6.08 5.42 5.92 5.75 6.00 0.00 2 2a, 3fe, 3t+2t
7 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 51.67 25.17 27.50 5.42 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.58 1.00 10 3z↓, 3f!+2t, 2a
8 Thomas KENNES NED 49.10 22.44 26.66 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.25 5.25 0.00 5
9 Chadwick WANG SGP 44.97 20.54 25.43 5.42 4.92 4.92 5.25 4.92 1.00 9

Tech Team

Ref: Benini-ITA
TC: Grainge-GBR
TS: Roussoukhi-Schneider-AUT
ATS: Aladjova-BUL

Judges: ROU ITA IRL NED NOR

SR MEN FREESKATE: Thu 11/29 6:30 pm local time / 11:30 am EST

START ORDER is REVERSE ORDER OF FINISH in SHORT PROGRAM

=====================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 DENKOVA-STAVISKI CUP 11/27-12/2 Sofia BUL

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 29, 2018 7:03 pm

RESULTS SR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Aleksandra FEYGIN BUL 118.45 63.24 55.21 7.08 6.67 6.92 6.92 6.92 0.00 14 2a+3t, 3z, 3f, 2a+3t<<, 2lo+2t+2lo, 3lo, 3s
2 Sara CONTI ITA 96.69 47.76 48.93 6.00 5.83 6.17 6.33 6.25 0.00 12 3lo+2t, 3lo 3s, 2a, 3t+eu<+2s, 1a, 3t<+2t
3 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 96.52 48.12 48.40 6.25 5.83 6.00 5.92 6.25 0.00 13 3lo, 3f<, 3lo+2t, 2a+1lo+2lo, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a
4 Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA 89.33 44.13 45.20 5.67 5.42 5.58 5.83 5.75 0.00 10 3t, 3lo, 1s, 2a, 3t+2t, 2a, 2f+eu+2s
5 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 85.30 43.90 42.40 5.50 5.00 5.25 5.42 5.33 1.00 7 3s+2t, 3f<, 3lo<+2t, 3t, 3s↓, 2a+eu+2s, 2a
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 85.16 44.82 41.34 5.42 4.92 5.00 5.25 5.25 1.00 4 3t↓, 3z<, 3lo+2t, 2t, 2a+eu+3s, 3s, 2a
7 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 84.05 41.25 44.80 5.42 5.42 5.58 5.83 5.75 2.00 8 2a+2lo, 3lo+2t, 3lo<↓, 3t<↓, 3t+2t+1lo, 2s, 2a<
8 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 82.85 41.72 42.13 5.50 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.25 1.00 9 3f, 3z!, 3s, 3f+2t, 2a, 2z!+2t, 2a↓
9 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 80.03 33.63 46.40 6.00 5.58 5.67 5.83 5.92 0.00 11 3t+2t, 2s, 2lo, 2a, 2s, 2a, 2f+eu+1s
10 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 79.41 40.80 39.61 5.00 4.92 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 2
11 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 74.52 37.52 38.00 5.08 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.67 1.00 6
12 Marianne STALEN NOR 64.01 32.00 36.01 4.75 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.42 4.00 5
13 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 61.09 30.56 32.53 4.42 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 2.00 3
14 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 54.29 24.68 31.61 4.17 3.67 3.92 4.08 3.92 2.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Aleksandra FEYGIN BUL 179.49 1 1
2 - Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 148.47 2 3
3 - Sara CONTI ITA 146.75 3 2
4 - Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA 136.44 5 4
5 - Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 129.22 4 9
6 - Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 129.05 8 5
7 - Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 128.54 6 8
8 - Camilla GJERSEM NOR 128.38 7 7
9 - Micol CRISTINI ITA 128.26 11 6
10 - Caya SCHEEPENS NED 118.95 13 10
11 - Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 118.01 9 11
12 - Marianne STALEN NOR 107.13 10 12
13 - Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 101.69 12 13
14 - Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 82.09 14 14

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR MEN FREESKATE

1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 139.86 63.86 77.00 7.92 7.50 7.58 7.83 7.67 1.00 9 4t<↓, 3a+2t, 2z+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3f+eu+2s, 3z
2 Niki-Leo OBREIKOV BUL 129.88 63.04 66.84 7.00 6.42 6.67 6.75 6.58 0.00 8 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a<, 3z+2t, 3z, 3f, 3s^2a
3 Conor STAKELUM IRL 114.36 51.68 62.68 6.00 6.17 6.50 6.25 6.42 0.00 6 3s+2t, 3lo, 2a+eu+2f, 3s, 3t+2t, 3t, 2a
4 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 112.82 58.16 55.66 6.08 5.00 5.50 5.58 5.67 1.00 5 4t↓, 3a, 3lo, 3a+rep, 2f+3t, 3z, 3f+eu+3s
5 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 112.69 48.19 65.50 6.42 6.08 6.67 6.83 6.75 1.00 7 3f, 3z+1t, 3f↓+rep, 2a, 3s, 3t+2t+2lo, 3lo<
6 Marco ZANDRON ITA 112.66 50.16 62.50 6.42 5.83 6.33 6.25 6.42 0.00 4 3a<<, 3t+3t, 3lo, 3f, 3lo+2t, 2a+2t+2lo, 2a
7 Thomas KENNES NED 101.18 46.68 54.50 5.58 5.00 5.67 5.50 5.50 0.00 2
8 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 97.60 43.78 53.82 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.42 5.58 0.00 3
9 Chadwick WANG SGP 97.30 44.80 52.50 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Matteo RIZZO ITA 225.38 1 1
2 - Niki-Leo OBREIKOV BUL 200.13 2 2
3 - Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 178.48 3 5
4 - Conor STAKELUM IRL 170.01 4 3
5 - Igor REZNICHENKO POL 164.66 5 4
6 - Marco ZANDRON ITA 164.36 6 6
7 - Thomas KENNES NED 150.28 8 7
8 - Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 149.27 7 8
9 - Chadwick WANG SGP 142.27 9 9

==================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests