2018 WARSAW CUP 11/23-25 Warsaw POL

2018 WARSAW CUP 11/23-25 Warsaw POL

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 23, 2018 7:19 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 66.11 38.89 27.22 6.67 6.42 7.00 6.92 7.00 0.00 16 3f+3t, 3z!, 2a
2 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 52.53 29.13 23.40 5.75 5.50 6.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 6 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a
3 Kailani CRAINE AUS 50.57 26.37 25.20 6.25 5.83 6.42 6.42 6.58 1.00 18 3lo+3lo<<, 2a, 3z↓
4 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 46.94 27.00 19.94 5.08 4.92 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 20 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a
5 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 46.32 25.14 22.18 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.58 5.75 1.00 4 3t+3t, 2a, 3z<<↓
6 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 46.25 25.31 20.94 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.17 5.42 0.00 15 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
7 Antonina DUBININA SRB 42.21 23.53 18.68 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 21 3f<, 3s+2t, 2a<
8 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 42.07 23.25 18.82 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.92 0.00 14 3s+2t, 3f<, 2a
9 Katie POWELL GBR 41.75 20.75 21.00 5.08 4.92 5.25 5.50 5.50 0.00 9 3t+2t, 2a, 3f<<
10 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 41.73 21.79 19.94 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.17 5.08 0.00 23 3t+2t, 2s<<, 2a
11 Greta MORKYTE LTU 41.05 22.79 19.26 5.00 4.67 4.75 4.83 4.83 1.00 12
12 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 40.37 21.99 20.38 5.08 4.92 5.08 5.33 5.08 2.00 7
13 Aneta JANICZKOWA CZE 39.67 20.67 19.00 5.00 4.42 4.83 4.83 4.67 0.00 2
14 Hanni KIVINIEMI FIN 39.21 19.27 19.94 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.25 0.00 10
15 Julia SAUTER ROU 39.15 19.09 20.06 5.33 4.75 4.83 5.17 5.00 0.00 19
16 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 38.45 20.31 18.14 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.42 4.58 0.00 5
17 Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 38.39 19.51 18.88 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.67 0.00 13
18 Victoria HUBLER AUT 34.23 18.97 17.26 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.42 2.00 8
19 Romana KAISER LIE 33.98 17.06 17.92 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.50 4.75 1.00 3
20 Isabelle PAULSON SWE 32.46 16.48 17.98 4.58 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.50 2.00 22
21 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 32.41 17.81 16.60 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.17 2.00 11
22 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 31.97 14.83 18.14 4.75 4.17 4.50 4.67 4.58 1.00 17
23 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 29.43 12.95 17.48 4.58 4.17 4.17 4.50 4.42 1.00 1

Tech Team

Ref: Hebel-Szmak-POL
TC: Adolfsen-NOR
TS: Tewanian-POL
ATS: Kamberska-CZE

Judges: POL ITA SUI POL CZE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 WARSAW CUP 11/23-25 Warsaw POL

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 24, 2018 11:38 pm

SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 112.28 59.48 52.80 6.75 6.33 6.50 6.67 6.75 0.00 23 3f+3t, 3z!, 3lo, 2a, 3lo+2t, 2a+eu+3s<, 2f
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 99.67 51.01 48.66 6.08 5.75 6.08 6.25 6.25 0.00 22 3f!+2t, 3f!<, 3lo+3u<+2s, 2a, 3z!<, 3lo, 2a+2t
3 Julia SAUTER ROU 92.54 50.21 43.33 5.42 5.00 5.58 5.58 5.50 1.00 21 2a, 3lo, 3t+2t+2lo, 3s+2t, 3t, 3s↓, 2a
4 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 88.50 42.36 46.14 5.92 5.50 5.67 5.83 5.92 0.00 20 3t+2t, 3lo<, 3s+1t, 2a, 2s, 3t, 2f+2lo+1lo
5 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 86.56 42.82 43.74 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.67 5.42 0.00 19 2s, 3t, 3lo, 2f, 3s+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 2a
6 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 82.76 40.56 43.20 5.50 5.00 5.42 5.50 5.58 1.00 18 3f, 3s, 3t<, 2a, 3s<<↓+rep, 2a, 2f+2lo<+2lo<
7 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 82.06 40.47 43.59 5.50 5.33 5.33 5.58 5.50 2.00 17 3z<↓, 2a+2t, 3f+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 3f<↓, 1lo, 3s
8 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 80.92 39.72 41.20 5.08 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.33 0.00 16
9 Katie POWELL GBR 79.82 37.09 43.73 5.42 5.25 5.50 5.58 5.58 1.00 15
10 Antonina DUBININA SRB 78.81 37.88 40.93 5.08 4.75 5.25 5.33 5.17 0.00 14
11 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 77.40 36.94 41.46 5.33 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.17 1.00 13
12 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 77.34 38.14 41.20 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.08 5.25 2.00 12
13 Greta MORKYTE LTU 77.07 38.39 38.68 5.00 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.92 0.00 11
14 Hanni KIVINIEMI FIN 74.97 34.50 41.47 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.42 1.00 10
15 Isabelle PAULSON SWE 71.44 33.44 38.00 4.75 4.58 4.92 4.83 4.67 0.00 9
16 Aneta JANICZKOWA CZE 67.08 31.14 36.94 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.50 4.67 1.00 8
17 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 65.80 34.07 33.73 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 7
18 Romana KAISER LIE 64.56 30.49 35.07 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 6
19 Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 64.55 29.42 36.13 4.75 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.58 1.00 5
20 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 62.01 28.69 33.32 4.50 3.83 4.08 4.33 4.08 0.00 4
21 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 61.81 27.62 35.19 4.58 4.25 4.08 4.50 4.58 1.00 3
22 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 59.30 27.57 37.73 4.83 4.50 4.50 4.92 4.83 6.00 2
WD Victoria HUBLER AUT
1

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 178.39 1 1
2 - Kailani CRAINE AUS 150.24 3 2
3 - Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 141.03 2 4
4 - Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 133.50 4 5
5 - Julia SAUTER ROU 131.69 15 3
6 - Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 128.38 5 7
7 - Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 123.65 6 11
8 - Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 122.99 8 8
9 - Katie POWELL GBR 121.57 9 9
10 - Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 121.21 16 6
11 - Antonina DUBININA SRB 121.02 7 10
12 - Shaline RUEGGER SUI 119.07 10 12
13 - Greta MORKYTE LTU 118.12 11 13
14 - Hanni KIVINIEMI FIN 114.18 14 14
15 - Aneta JANICZKOWA CZE 106.75 13 16
16 - Isabelle PAULSON SWE 103.90 20 15
17 - Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 102.94 17 19
18 - Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 99.67 12 22
19 - Romana KAISER LIE 98.54 19 18
20 - Agnieszka REJMENT POL 98.21 21 17
21 - Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 93.78 22 21
22 - Alina SUPONENKO BLR 91.44 23 20
R Victoria HUBLER AUT

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS

1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 82.27 47.27 35.00 6.92 6.67 7.08 7.08 7.25 0.00 12 4z, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Chih-I TSAO TPE 71.14 37.89 34.25 6.92 6.67 6.83 7.00 6.83 1.00 11 3a, 3s+3t↓, 3f
3 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 65.85 34.43 31.42 6.50 5.92 6.33 6.42 6.25 0.00 22 3s+3t, 3a, 3lo
4 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 65.34 33.93 31.41 6.25 6.00 6.33 6.50 6.33 0.00 5 3f+2t, 3a, 3z!
5 Andrew DODDS AUS 63.03 29.78 34.25 6.92 6.67 6.75 6.83 7.08 1.00 17 3f+2t, 3z↓, 2a
6 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 62.17 30.75 32.42 6.58 6.17 6.42 6.58 6.67 1.00 7 4t<, 3a↓, 2z+3t
7 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 61.81 30.98 30.83 6.17 5.83 6.17 6.33 6.33 0.00 15 3z!+3t<, 2a, 3f
8 Micah TANG TPE 61.42 31.26 30.16 6.08 5.50 6.08 6.33 6.17 0.00 6 2a, 3f!+2t, 3z
9 Landry LEMAY FRA 60.85 31.76 30.09 6.08 5.67 6.00 6.17 6.17 1.00 14 3a, 3z+3t<↓, 3f
10 Lucas BRITSCHGI SUI 55.52 26.68 28.84 5.92 5.42 5.58 6.00 5.92 0.00 1 3a<, 3z, 3f+2t
11 Michael NEUMAN SVK 55.44 28.44 28.00 5.75 5.33 5.42 5.75 5.75 1.00 3
12 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 54.56 26.06 28.50 5.83 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.75 0.00 4
13 Natran TZAGAI SWE 53.79 26.53 27.26 5.75 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 19
14 Tim HUBER SUI 52.32 26.07 26.25 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.25 0.00 9
15 Jordan DODDS AUS 51.60 24.52 27.08 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.67 0.00 8
16 Eryk MATYSIAK POL 51.43 22.35 30.08 6.00 5.75 5.83 6.25 6.25 1.00 10
17 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 51.38 25.63 26.75 5.58 5.17 5.25 5.50 5.25 1.00 13
18 Joshua ROLS FRA 49.90 24.74 25.16 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 2
19 Krzysztof GALA POL 45.82 18.48 28.34 5.92 5.50 5.50 5.67 5.75 1.00 21
20 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 43.73 15.65 28.08 5.83 5.58 5.25 5.75 5.67 0.00 20
21 Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 38.84 16.41 23.43 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 18
22 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 35.44 12.95 23.49 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.83 4.75 1.00 16

JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE RESULTS

1 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 60.19 32.99 27.20 6.75 6.67 6.83 6.92 6.83 0.00 2
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 58.77 32.37 26.40 6.50 6.50 6.58 6.75 6.67 0.00 5
3 Eva KUTS / Dmitri MIKHAILOV RUS 56.14 30.20 25.94 6.50 6.25 6.50 6.67 6.50 0.00 1
4 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV RUS 53.60 29.10 24.50 6.08 6.08 6.08 6.33 6.08 0.00 3
5 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM 50.42 27.88 22.54 5.58 5.67 5.58 5.67 5.67 0.00 6
6 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 35.07 18.95 16.12 4.33 4.17 3.83 4.08 3.75 0.00 4


SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE RESULTS

1 Tiffany ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 74.85 41.53 33.32 8.15 8.15 8.45 8.45 8.45 0.00 3
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 69.10 37.86 31.24 7.70 7.60 7.90 8.00 7.85 0.00 2
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 63.75 33.99 29.76 7.35 7.20 7.55 7.45 7.65 0.00 1
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 58.58 30.54 28.04 6.95 6.90 6.95 7.15 7.10 0.00 9
5 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 55.24 31.48 23.76 5.85 5.70 6.00 6.10 6.05 0.00 5
6 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 50.23 29.79 21.44 5.40 5.30 5.45 5.30 5.35 1.00 8
7 Kelly NICOLE / Akalin BERK TUR 47.34 25.70 21.64 5.45 5.25 5.40 5.50 5.45 0.00 4
8 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 45.65 25.69 20.96 5.45 5.15 5.00 5.25 5.35 1.00 7
9 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Daniel ILLES HUN 42.62 22.82 19.80 4.90 4.85 5.00 5.10 4.90 0.00 6
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 WARSAW CUP 11/23-25 Warsaw POL

Postby chuckiem » Mon Nov 26, 2018 12:26 am

RESULTS MEN FREESKATE

1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 135.64 70.48 66.16 6.83 6.17 6.50 6.83 6.75 1.00 17 4z, 4lo<, 3a<↓, 3lo+3t<, 3z+3t, 3f!+eu<+3s, 3z
2 Andrew DODDS AUS 128.27 56.09 72.18 7.00 7.00 7.17 7.25 7.67 0.00 20 3z, 3f+2t+2lo, 3f, 3z+2t, 2a, 3s, 2a
3 Chih-I TSAO TPE 121.82 55.64 66.18 6.75 6.33 6.42 6.92 6.67 0.00 22 3a, 3z, 3s+3t, 3f+eu<+2s, 3f, 3s, 2lo
4 Lucas BRITSCHGI SUI 121.69 57.03 64.66 6.42 6.08 6.50 6.75 6.58 0.00 12 1a, 3z+3t, 2a+2t, 3lo, 3z<+2t+2lo, 3s, 3f<
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 120.48 56.66 63.82 6.58 6.17 6.33 6.50 6.33 0.00 21 2t, 3a, 3lo, 3a+1t, 3f!+2t, 3z, 3f+eu<+3s<
6 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 119.98 55.30 64.68 6.67 6.17 6.42 6.58 6.50 0.00 19 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a<, 3z+2t, 2z, 3f!<, 3s^2a
7 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 117.10 55.62 61.48 6.25 5.83 6.25 6.33 6.08 0.00 16 3t, 3f, 3lo, 3z+1t, 3lo+3u<+3s<, 3z, 2a
8 Micah TANG TPE 116.13 56.29 59.84 6.17 5.67 6.00 6.00 6.08 0.00 11 2a, 3z+3t, 3f!+eu+2s, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 3z, 3s
9 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 115.64 52.30 63.34 6.25 6.08 6.42 6.50 6.42 0.00 14 2a, 3z+2t, 3z!, 3f+eu+2f, 1lo, 3s, 3f+3t<
10 Landry LEMAY FRA 111.57 52.71 58.86 6.25 5.42 5.92 5.92 5.92 0.00 15 3a, 3z+2t, 3z, 3f!, 2a+eu+3s, 3t+2t, 2lo
11 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 110.94 47.94 64.00 6.67 6.17 6.33 6.50 6.33 1.00 18
12 Tim HUBER SUI 109.92 53.74 56.18 5.83 5.25 5.67 5.67 5.67 0.00 6
13 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 105.06 49.56 56.50 5.83 5.42 5.50 5.75 5.75 1.00 5
14 Michael NEUMAN SVK 103.82 45.82 59.00 6.08 5.67 5.83 6.00 5.92 1.00 13
15 Jordan DODDS AUS 95.80 40.80 56.00 5.67 5.25 5.50 5.75 5.83 1.00 10
16 Eryk MATYSIAK POL 95.68 39.84 56.84 5.75 5.58 5.67 5.75 5.67 1.00 8
17 Natran TZAGAI SWE 95.42 41.44 55.98 5.67 5.33 5.58 5.83 5.58 2.00 7
18 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 91.10 38.58 53.52 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.50 5.42 1.00 9
19 Krzysztof GALA POL 87.84 35.36 53.48 5.83 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.00 1.00 1
20 Joshua ROLS FRA 87.26 38.26 49.00 5.17 4.50 4.92 5.08 4.83 0.00 2
21 Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 84.79 37.31 49.48 5.25 4.58 5.00 5.08 4.83 2.00 4
22 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 70.93 23.27 47.66 4.75 4.58 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 3


FINAL STANDINGS-SENIOR MEN

1 - Daniel GRASSL ITA 217.91 1 1
2 - Chih-I TSAO TPE 192.96 2 3
3 - Andrew DODDS AUS 191.30 5 2
4 - Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 185.32 4 6
5 - Igor REZNICHENKO POL 182.65 6 5
6 - Micah TANG TPE 177.55 8 8
7 - Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 177.45 7 9
8 - Lucas BRITSCHGI SUI 177.21 10 4
9 - Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 176.79 3 11
10 - Landry LEMAY FRA 172.42 9 10
11 - Illya SOLOMIN SWE 171.66 12 7
12 - Tim HUBER SUI 162.24 14 12
13 - Michael NEUMAN SVK 159.26 11 14
14 - Natran TZAGAI SWE 149.21 13 17
15 - Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 148.79 20 13
16 - Jordan DODDS AUS 147.40 15 15
17 - Eryk MATYSIAK POL 147.11 16 16
18 - Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 142.48 17 18
19 - Joshua ROLS FRA 137.16 18 20
20 - Krzysztof GALA POL 133.66 19 19
21 - Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 123.63 21 21
22 - Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 106.37 22 22

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR FREE DANCE

1 Tiffany ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 112.55 61.95 51.60 8.45 8.50 8.70 8.60 8.75 1.00 8
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 108.05 60.05 48.00 7.85 8.05 8.00 8.00 8.10 0.00 6
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 101.16 56.86 45.30 7.30 7.50 7.65 7.55 7.75 1.00 5
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 95.14 51.76 43.38 7.20 7.05 7.25 7.30 7.35 0.00 7
5 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 90.19 52.09 38.10 6.40 6.10 6.50 6.35 6.40 0.00 9
6 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 82.14 49.04 35.10 5.70 5.70 5.95 6.05 5.85 2.00 4
7 Kelly NICOLE / Akalin BERK TUR 71.26 39.50 32.76 5.40 5.20 5.60 5.50 5.60 1.00 3
8 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 70.36 41.00 30.36 5.00 4.95 4.90 5.30 5.15 1.00 1
9 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Daniel ILLES HUN 62.96 34.22 28.74 4.70 4.55 4.90 4.95 4.85 0.00 2


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Tiffany ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 187.40 1 1
2 - Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 177.15 2 2
3 - Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 164.91 3 3
4 - Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 153.72 4 4
5 - Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 145.43 5 5
6 - Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 132.37 6 6
7 - Kelly NICOLE / Akalin BERK TUR 118.60 7 7
8 - Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 116.01 8 8
9 - Beatrice TOMCZAK / Daniel ILLES HUN 105.58 9 9

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR FREE DANCE

1 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 94.84 49.44 45.40 7.58 7.33 7.58 7.67 7.67 0.00 5
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 90.23 47.23 43.00 7.00 7.00 7.25 7.25 7.33 0.00 4
3 Eva KUTS / Dmitri MIKHAILOV RUS 88.11 45.41 42.70 7.00 7.00 7.25 7.17 7.17 0.00 6
4 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV RUS 81.75 44.15 37.60 6.25 6.08 6.42 6.17 6.42 0.00 3
5 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM 70.78 38.78 32.00 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.33 5.17 0.00 1
6 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 45.70 21.40 24.30 4.17 4.08 3.92 4.17 3.92 0.00 2

FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 155.03 1 1
2 - Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 149.00 2 2
3 - Eva KUTS / Dmitri MIKHAILOV RUS 144.25 3 3
4 - Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV RUS 135.35 4 4
5 - Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM 121.20 5 5
6 - Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 80.77 6 6

===============================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 2 guests

cron