START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 16 2 pm local time / 6 am EST
1 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
2 Paul FENTZ GER
3 Artur DMITRIEV RUS
4 Brendan KERRY AUS
5 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
6 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
7 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
8 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
9 Keegan MESSING CAN
10 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO
11 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
12 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
Tech Team
Ref: Tauchmanova-CZE
TC: Crane-CAN
TS: Jakupcevic-Marinkovic-CRO
ATS: Fedronic-FRA
Judges: JPN GEO GER SWE RUS AUS USA ITA CAN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri Nov 16 4:05 pm local time / 8:05 am EST
1 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN
4 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
5 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN
6 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
7 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
9 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
Tech Team
Ref: Ceccattini-ITA
TC: Retstatt-USA
TS: Samokhin-RUS
ATS: Petetin-FRA
Judges: LTU GEO USA KAZ ESP HUN POL RUS JPN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 16 6:30 pm local time / 10:30 am EST
1 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS
2 Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA
3 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA
4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
5 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
7 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
8 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
Tech Team
Ref: Tauchmanova-CZE
TC: Leskinen-FIN
TS: König-GER
ATS: Kuznetsov-RUS
Judges: SUI AUS LTU AUT ITA JPN USA RUS SWE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 16 8 pm local time / 12 noon EDT
1 Yura MATSUDA JPN
2 Gracie GOLD USA
3 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
4 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
5 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
6 Eunsoo LIM KOR
7 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
8 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
9 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
10 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
Tech Team
Ref: Hebel-Szmak-POL
TC: Crane-CAN
TS: Gusmeroli-FRA
ATS: Jakupcevic-Marinkovic-CRO
Judges: RUS USA JPN HUN GER KAZ POL KOR SUI
==========================================================================
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------