by chuckiem » Wed Nov 14, 2018 5:14 pm
RESULTS SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1 Anna TARUSINA RUS 67.48 38.64 28.84 7.10 7.10 7.45 7.20 7.20 0.00 9 3f+3t, 2a, 3lo
2 Brooklee HAN AUS 62.14 35.18 26.96 6.55 6.55 6.95 6.70 6.95 0.00 12 3lo+2t, 3z!, 2a
3 Soyoun PARK KOR 58.94 30.94 28.00 7.00 6.65 7.10 7.10 7.15 0.00 29 3s, 3lo+2t, 2a
4 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 58.16 30.76 27.40 7.15 6.70 6.70 6.85 6.85 0.00 13 3f, 2a, 3z!+3t<
5 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 56.12 28.76 27.36 6.90 6.55 6.90 6.85 7.00 0.00 6 3t, 3z+2t, 2a
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 55.50 30.62 24.88 6.30 6.00 6.25 6.20 6.35 0.00 27 3f, 3t+2t, 2a
7 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 54.97 29.93 25.04 6.30 5.95 6.45 6.25 6.35 0.00 16 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
8 Hongyi CHEN CHN 54.82 31.50 25.32 6.45 6.25 6.20 6.50 6.25 2.00 31 3t+3t, 3z!, 2a<↓, ↓steps
9 Sara CONTI ITA 52.31 29.15 23.16 5.85 5.55 5.90 5.80 5.85 0.00 20 3lo, 3t+2t, 2a
10 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 51.57 28.61 24.96 6.30 6.00 6.15 6.35 6.40 2.00 7 2a, 3lo, 3t+3t↓, time
11 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 51.35 27.51 23.84 5.85 5.75 6.00 6.00 6.20 0.00 18 3lo, 3t+3t<, 1a*
12 Ashley LIN USA 50.63 24.71 26.92 6.60 6.70 6.55 6.85 6.95 1.00 30 2a, 1f*, 3t+3t<<↓
13 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 49.32 22.72 28.60 7.35 7.00 6.70 7.35 7.35 2.00 22 3t↓, 2lo-nc, 2a, time
14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 49.30 27.26 22.04 5.75 5.20 5.70 5.50 5.40 0.00 4
15 Greta MORKYTE LTU 48.89 27.25 21.64 5.50 5.30 5.40 5.40 5.45 0.00 25
16 Julia SAUTER ROU 48.74 27.02 22.72 5.70 5.40 5.80 5.65 5.85 1.00 15
17 Natasha McKAY GBR 47.79 25.15 23.64 5.90 5.75 5.80 6.00 6.10 1.00 1
18 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 46.01 23.21 22.80 5.85 5.45 5.70 5.70 5.80 0.00 23
19 Valentina MATOS ESP 45.98 25.78 20.20 5.20 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.05 0.00 11
20 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 44.60 25.00 21.60 5.45 5.15 5.40 5.55 5.45 2.00 32
21 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 44.31 21.55 23.76 5.90 5.85 5.80 6.05 6.10 1.00 28
22 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 40.56 21.68 20.88 5.50 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.05 2.00 21
23 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 40.49 21.53 18.96 4.85 4.75 4.70 4.80 4.60 0.00 17
24 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 40.07 23.27 18.80 5.15 4.55 4.60 4.80 4.40 2.00 2
25 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 38.89 19.41 21.48 5.50 5.30 5.15 5.45 5.45 2.00 33
26 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 31.42 14.14 18.28 4.65 4.40 4.55 4.65 4.60 1.00 24
27 Daniela KO CZE 31.33 15.37 17.96 4.65 4.45 4.25 4.65 4.45 2.00 3
28 Thita LAMSAM THA 31.10 14.42 16.68 4.15 4.15 4.20 4.20 4.15 0.00 14
29 Romana KAISER LIE 31.04 15.60 16.44 4.30 3.80 4.10 4.15 4.20 1.00 10
30 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 29.38 16.58 16.80 4.25 4.10 3.95 4.35 4.35 4.00 26
31 Zahra LARI UAE 21.66 7.74 13.92 3.65 3.40 3.35 3.50 3.50 0.00 5
wd Daria PANENKOVA RUS
wd Tasya PUTRI INA
START ORDER SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE Wed Nov 15 12 noon local time / 6 am EST
1 Thita LAMSAM THA
2 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL
3 Daniela KO CZE
4 Zahra LARI UAE
5 Romana KAISER LIE
6 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL
7 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
8 Julie FROETSCHER FRA
9 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
10 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
11 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
12 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^
13 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
14 Julia SAUTER ROU
15 Valentina MATOS ESP
16 Natasha McKAY GBR
17 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
18 Greta MORKYTE LTU
19 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
20 Ashley LIN USA
21 Alissa SCHEIDT GER
22 Sara CONTI ITA
23 Hongyi CHEN CHN
24 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^
25 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
26 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
27 Brooklee HAN AUS
28 Anna TARUSINA RUS
29 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
30 Soyoun PARK KOR
Emmi PELTONEN has withdrawn.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 83.42 50.07 33.35 6.70 6.35 6.70 6.90 6.70 0.00 11 4z, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 77.91 42.71 36.20 7.55 7.05 7.10 7.25 7.25 1.00 3 4s+3t, 4t<↓, 3a
3 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 77.22 41.52 35.70 7.20 7.05 7.15 7.20 7.10 0.00 25 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
4 Camden PULKINEN USA 71.85 37.70 34.15 7.05 6.60 6.70 6.95 6.85 0.00 2 3z+3t, 3a, 3f
5 Konstantin MILIUKOV RUS 71.44 39.39 33.05 6.90 6.45 6.50 6.65 6.55 1.00 5 4s<↓, 3a, 3z+3t
6 Thomas STOLL GER 67.69 37.19 30.50 6.30 5.85 6.05 6.25 6.05 0.00 1 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
7 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 66.32 35.42 30.90 6.25 6.05 6.30 6.20 6.10 0.00 17 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
8 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 66.00 33.90 32.10 6.40 6.25 6.50 6.55 6.40 0.00 23 2a, 3t+3t, 3lo
9 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 62.16 33.31 28.85 5.95 5.55 5.85 5.80 5.70 0.00 21 3a, 2z+3t, 3f
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 62.16 29.76 32.40 6.30 6.35 6.40 6.75 6.60 0.00 18 3t+3t, 3z, 1a*
11 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 61.64 34.54 27.10 5.65 5.25 5.50 5.45 5.25 0.00 24 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
12 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 59.36 28.01 31.35 6.40 6.05 6.20 6.40 6.30 0.00 16 4t, 3a<, 3z<-nc
13 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 59.24 30.99 28.25 6.00 5.40 5.65 5.60 5.60 0.00 13 3a, 2t*, 3f+3t
14 Jari KESSLER ITA 58.94 27.29 31.65 6.45 6.10 6.10 6.45 6.55 0.00 8 2t+3t<, 3lo, 2a
15 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 58.40 28.10 30.30 6.30 5.90 5.90 6.15 6.05 0.00 15
16 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 58.36 30.81 27.55 5.65 5.30 5.55 5.60 5.45 0.00 7
17 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 58.08 29.93 29.15 5.80 5.75 5.75 6.00 5.85 1.00 10
18 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 58.07 24.92 33.15 6.60 6.30 6.65 6.80 6.80 0.00 22
19 Se Jong BYUN KOR 52.22 24.47 27.75 5.95 5.35 5.40 5.65 5.40 0.00 20
20 Jonathan HESS GER 51.50 24.80 27.70 5.90 5.45 5.45 5.50 5.40 1.00 12
21 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 51.16 22.76 28.40 5.95 5.55 5.40 5.80 5.70 0.00 4
22 Harry MATTICK GBR 49.89 21.29 29.60 6.05 5.75 5.90 6.00 5.90 1.00 6
23 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 48.70 25.30 25.40 5.20 5.00 4.90 5.25 5.05 2.00 14
24 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 44.38 21.38 24.00 4.90 4.70 4.65 5.00 4.75 1.00 26
25 Joshua ROLS FRA 44.36 20.51 24.85 5.15 5.05 4.80 5.00 4.85 1.00 19
26 Sunghoon PARK KOR 42.54 20.74 24.80 5.45 4.80 4.65 5.15 4.75 3.00 9
START ORDER SENIOR MEN FREESKATE Wed Nov 15 5:30 pm local time / 11:30 am EST
1 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
2 Harry MATTICK GBR
3 Marco KLEPOCH SVK
4 Sunghoon PARK KOR
5 Joshua ROLS FRA
6 Jonathan HESS GER
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
9 Se Jong BYUN KOR
10 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^
11 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER
12 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
13 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
14 Jari KESSLER ITA
15 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
16 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
17 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA
18 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
19 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
20 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA
^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^
21 Camden PULKINEN USA
22 Konstantin MILIUKOV RUS
23 Thomas STOLL GER
24 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
25 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
26 Daniel GRASSL ITA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------