2018 Inge Solar Memorial CH 11/14-18 Innsbruck AUT

2018 Inge Solar Memorial CH 11/14-18 Innsbruck AUT

Postby chuckiem » Tue Nov 13, 2018 7:06 pm

START ORDER SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Wed 11/14 1pm local time / 7 am EST


1 Natasha McKAY GBR
2 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
3 Daniela KO CZE
4 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
5 Zahra LARI UAE

6 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
7 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
8 Tasya PUTRI INA
9 Anna TARUSINA RUS
10 Romana KAISER LIE

^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^

11 Valentina MATOS ESP
12 Brooklee HAN AUS
13 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
14 Thita LAMSAM THA
15 Julia SAUTER ROU

16 Alissa SCHEIDT GER
17 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
18 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
19 Daria PANENKOVA RUS
20 Sara CONTI ITA
21 Julie FROETSCHER FRA

^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^

22 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
23 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
24 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL
25 Greta MORKYTE LTU
26 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL
27 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA

28 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
29 Soyoun PARK KOR
30 Ashley LIN USA
31 Hongyi CHEN CHN
32 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
33 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI

Tech Team

Ref: Binder-AUT
TC: Ottemann-NED
TS: Roussoukhi-Schneider-AUT
ATS: Savostova-BLR

Judges: AUS ROU AUT CAN ITA USA SWE CHN

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM Wed 11/14 6 pm local time / 12 noon EST

1 Thomas STOLL GER
2 Camden PULKINEN USA
3 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
4 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
5 Konstantin MILIUKOV RUS

6 Harry MATTICK GBR
7 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
8 Jari KESSLER ITA
9 Sunghoon PARK KOR
10 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM

^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^

11 Daniel GRASSL ITA
12 Jonathan HESS GER
13 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
14 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
15 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER

16 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
17 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
18 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
19 Joshua ROLS FRA
20 Se Jong BYUN KOR

^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^

21 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
22 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
23 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA
24 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA
25 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
26 Marco KLEPOCH SVK

Tech Team

Ref: Lynch-AUS
TC: Ganner-AUT
TS: Stiller-SWE
ATS: Wagner Kutinova-GER

Judges: POL AUT CZE GER SUI RUS ITA

==================================================

INGE SOLAR MEMORIAL ALPEN TROPHY RESULTS

JUNIOR LADIES FINAL STANDINGS

1 - Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS 183.40 1 1
2 - Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 145.69 3 2
3 - Anaïs CORADUCCI SUI 135.04 2 3
4 - Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 125.67 4 4
5 - Anastasia STEBLYANKA GER 114.23 8 5
6 - Carolin HEß GER 114.15 7 7
7 - Linn JÖRGENSEN GER 113.82 5 8
8 - Ester SCHWARZ ITA 113.11 9 6
9 - Katerina FRICOVA CZE 111.24 6 9
10 - Sarah HONG KOR 92.42 10 10
11 - Morgane CRAUSAZ MAR 87.30 11 12
12 - Romy SCHALLERT GER 86.01 12 11
13 - Mona Sofia TAHK EST 82.87 13 13

JUNIOR MEN FINAL STANDINGS

1 - Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 182.66 3 1
2 - Yudong CHEN CHN 179.20 1 2
3 - Nikita STAROSTIN GER 160.95 2 3
4 - Denis GURDZHI GER 152.29 7 4
5 - Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABAT SUI 151.51 6 5
6 - Antonin HERREBOUDT FRA 143.61 4 6
7 - Filip SCERBA CZE 142.45 5 7
8 - Louis WEISSERT GER 122.18 8 12
9 - Jonathan EGYPTSON SWE 122.13 9 9
10 - Vincent MIMAULT FRA 117.06 11 8
11 - Anton SKOFICZ AUT 110.72 10 13
12 - Maxim KNORR GER 110.08 12 10
13 - Raphael Aiki GERBER SUI 107.69 13 11
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 Inge Solar Memorial CH 11/14-18 Innsbruck AUT

Postby chuckiem » Wed Nov 14, 2018 5:14 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Anna TARUSINA RUS 67.48 38.64 28.84 7.10 7.10 7.45 7.20 7.20 0.00 9 3f+3t, 2a, 3lo
2 Brooklee HAN AUS 62.14 35.18 26.96 6.55 6.55 6.95 6.70 6.95 0.00 12 3lo+2t, 3z!, 2a
3 Soyoun PARK KOR 58.94 30.94 28.00 7.00 6.65 7.10 7.10 7.15 0.00 29 3s, 3lo+2t, 2a
4 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 58.16 30.76 27.40 7.15 6.70 6.70 6.85 6.85 0.00 13 3f, 2a, 3z!+3t<
5 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 56.12 28.76 27.36 6.90 6.55 6.90 6.85 7.00 0.00 6 3t, 3z+2t, 2a
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 55.50 30.62 24.88 6.30 6.00 6.25 6.20 6.35 0.00 27 3f, 3t+2t, 2a
7 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 54.97 29.93 25.04 6.30 5.95 6.45 6.25 6.35 0.00 16 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
8 Hongyi CHEN CHN 54.82 31.50 25.32 6.45 6.25 6.20 6.50 6.25 2.00 31 3t+3t, 3z!, 2a<↓, ↓steps
9 Sara CONTI ITA 52.31 29.15 23.16 5.85 5.55 5.90 5.80 5.85 0.00 20 3lo, 3t+2t, 2a
10 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 51.57 28.61 24.96 6.30 6.00 6.15 6.35 6.40 2.00 7 2a, 3lo, 3t+3t↓, time
11 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 51.35 27.51 23.84 5.85 5.75 6.00 6.00 6.20 0.00 18 3lo, 3t+3t<, 1a*
12 Ashley LIN USA 50.63 24.71 26.92 6.60 6.70 6.55 6.85 6.95 1.00 30 2a, 1f*, 3t+3t<<↓
13 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 49.32 22.72 28.60 7.35 7.00 6.70 7.35 7.35 2.00 22 3t↓, 2lo-nc, 2a, time
14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 49.30 27.26 22.04 5.75 5.20 5.70 5.50 5.40 0.00 4
15 Greta MORKYTE LTU 48.89 27.25 21.64 5.50 5.30 5.40 5.40 5.45 0.00 25
16 Julia SAUTER ROU 48.74 27.02 22.72 5.70 5.40 5.80 5.65 5.85 1.00 15
17 Natasha McKAY GBR 47.79 25.15 23.64 5.90 5.75 5.80 6.00 6.10 1.00 1
18 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 46.01 23.21 22.80 5.85 5.45 5.70 5.70 5.80 0.00 23
19 Valentina MATOS ESP 45.98 25.78 20.20 5.20 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.05 0.00 11
20 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 44.60 25.00 21.60 5.45 5.15 5.40 5.55 5.45 2.00 32
21 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 44.31 21.55 23.76 5.90 5.85 5.80 6.05 6.10 1.00 28
22 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 40.56 21.68 20.88 5.50 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.05 2.00 21
23 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 40.49 21.53 18.96 4.85 4.75 4.70 4.80 4.60 0.00 17
24 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 40.07 23.27 18.80 5.15 4.55 4.60 4.80 4.40 2.00 2
25 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 38.89 19.41 21.48 5.50 5.30 5.15 5.45 5.45 2.00 33
26 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 31.42 14.14 18.28 4.65 4.40 4.55 4.65 4.60 1.00 24
27 Daniela KO CZE 31.33 15.37 17.96 4.65 4.45 4.25 4.65 4.45 2.00 3
28 Thita LAMSAM THA 31.10 14.42 16.68 4.15 4.15 4.20 4.20 4.15 0.00 14
29 Romana KAISER LIE 31.04 15.60 16.44 4.30 3.80 4.10 4.15 4.20 1.00 10
30 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 29.38 16.58 16.80 4.25 4.10 3.95 4.35 4.35 4.00 26
31 Zahra LARI UAE 21.66 7.74 13.92 3.65 3.40 3.35 3.50 3.50 0.00 5
wd Daria PANENKOVA RUS
wd Tasya PUTRI INA

START ORDER SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE Wed Nov 15 12 noon local time / 6 am EST

1 Thita LAMSAM THA
2 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL
3 Daniela KO CZE
4 Zahra LARI UAE
5 Romana KAISER LIE
6 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL

7 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
8 Julie FROETSCHER FRA
9 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
10 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
11 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
12 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA

^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^

13 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
14 Julia SAUTER ROU
15 Valentina MATOS ESP
16 Natasha McKAY GBR
17 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
18 Greta MORKYTE LTU

19 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
20 Ashley LIN USA
21 Alissa SCHEIDT GER
22 Sara CONTI ITA
23 Hongyi CHEN CHN
24 Karly ROBERTSON GBR

^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^

25 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
26 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
27 Brooklee HAN AUS
28 Anna TARUSINA RUS
29 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
30 Soyoun PARK KOR


Emmi PELTONEN has withdrawn.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 83.42 50.07 33.35 6.70 6.35 6.70 6.90 6.70 0.00 11 4z, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 77.91 42.71 36.20 7.55 7.05 7.10 7.25 7.25 1.00 3 4s+3t, 4t<↓, 3a
3 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 77.22 41.52 35.70 7.20 7.05 7.15 7.20 7.10 0.00 25 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
4 Camden PULKINEN USA 71.85 37.70 34.15 7.05 6.60 6.70 6.95 6.85 0.00 2 3z+3t, 3a, 3f
5 Konstantin MILIUKOV RUS 71.44 39.39 33.05 6.90 6.45 6.50 6.65 6.55 1.00 5 4s<↓, 3a, 3z+3t
6 Thomas STOLL GER 67.69 37.19 30.50 6.30 5.85 6.05 6.25 6.05 0.00 1 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
7 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 66.32 35.42 30.90 6.25 6.05 6.30 6.20 6.10 0.00 17 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
8 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 66.00 33.90 32.10 6.40 6.25 6.50 6.55 6.40 0.00 23 2a, 3t+3t, 3lo
9 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 62.16 33.31 28.85 5.95 5.55 5.85 5.80 5.70 0.00 21 3a, 2z+3t, 3f
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 62.16 29.76 32.40 6.30 6.35 6.40 6.75 6.60 0.00 18 3t+3t, 3z, 1a*
11 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 61.64 34.54 27.10 5.65 5.25 5.50 5.45 5.25 0.00 24 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
12 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 59.36 28.01 31.35 6.40 6.05 6.20 6.40 6.30 0.00 16 4t, 3a<, 3z<-nc
13 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 59.24 30.99 28.25 6.00 5.40 5.65 5.60 5.60 0.00 13 3a, 2t*, 3f+3t
14 Jari KESSLER ITA 58.94 27.29 31.65 6.45 6.10 6.10 6.45 6.55 0.00 8 2t+3t<, 3lo, 2a
15 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 58.40 28.10 30.30 6.30 5.90 5.90 6.15 6.05 0.00 15
16 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 58.36 30.81 27.55 5.65 5.30 5.55 5.60 5.45 0.00 7
17 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 58.08 29.93 29.15 5.80 5.75 5.75 6.00 5.85 1.00 10
18 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 58.07 24.92 33.15 6.60 6.30 6.65 6.80 6.80 0.00 22
19 Se Jong BYUN KOR 52.22 24.47 27.75 5.95 5.35 5.40 5.65 5.40 0.00 20
20 Jonathan HESS GER 51.50 24.80 27.70 5.90 5.45 5.45 5.50 5.40 1.00 12
21 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 51.16 22.76 28.40 5.95 5.55 5.40 5.80 5.70 0.00 4
22 Harry MATTICK GBR 49.89 21.29 29.60 6.05 5.75 5.90 6.00 5.90 1.00 6
23 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 48.70 25.30 25.40 5.20 5.00 4.90 5.25 5.05 2.00 14
24 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 44.38 21.38 24.00 4.90 4.70 4.65 5.00 4.75 1.00 26
25 Joshua ROLS FRA 44.36 20.51 24.85 5.15 5.05 4.80 5.00 4.85 1.00 19
26 Sunghoon PARK KOR 42.54 20.74 24.80 5.45 4.80 4.65 5.15 4.75 3.00 9


START ORDER SENIOR MEN FREESKATE Wed Nov 15 5:30 pm local time / 11:30 am EST


1 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
2 Harry MATTICK GBR
3 Marco KLEPOCH SVK
4 Sunghoon PARK KOR
5 Joshua ROLS FRA

6 Jonathan HESS GER
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
9 Se Jong BYUN KOR
10 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST

^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^

11 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER
12 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
13 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
14 Jari KESSLER ITA
15 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA

16 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
17 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA
18 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
19 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
20 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA

^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^

21 Camden PULKINEN USA
22 Konstantin MILIUKOV RUS
23 Thomas STOLL GER
24 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
25 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
26 Daniel GRASSL ITA

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 Inge Solar Memorial CH 11/14-18 Innsbruck AUT

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 15, 2018 4:45 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Anna TARUSINA RUS 131.28 71.44 59.84 7.45 7.35 7.60 7.45 7.55 0.00 28 2a+eu<+3f, 3z!, 3s, 2a+3t, 3lo+2t, 3f, 3lo
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 116.20 61.20 56.00 7.10 6.80 7.10 7.05 6.95 1.00 29 3f+2t, 3z, 2a, 2a, 3s+3t, 3f+3t<↓, 3lo+2t*+2t*+rep
3 Ashley LIN USA 114.71 59.35 55.36 7.00 6.70 7.05 7.00 6.85 0.00 20 2a+3t, 3ze, 3f+eu+3s<, 3lo, 2f<<, 2a, 3s+2t
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 106.66 51.54 55.12 7.05 6.60 6.95 6.80 7.05 0.00 25 2a+eu+3s<, 3f!, 3t, 2a, 3z, 3z+2t, 2lo
5 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 105.58 54.78 50.80 6.50 6.20 6.50 6.30 6.25 0.00 24 3f, 3t, 3lo, 3t+2t, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 105.16 52.92 52.24 6.75 6.35 6.55 6.50 6.50 0.00 26 3z, 2f, 3s+2t, 2a, 3t^2a, 3s, 3t+2t
7 Brooklee HAN AUS 103.26 49.62 54.64 6.85 6.60 6.85 6.90 6.95 1.00 27 3lo, 3z!<+2t, 2a, 1s, 3z!, 3t+2t<+2lo<, 3t<↓
8 Natasha McKAY GBR 98.22 49.34 48.88 6.05 5.80 6.25 6.15 6.30 0.00 16 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a, 3s+2t, 3s<, 2z, 2z
9 Soyoun PARK KOR 94.00 43.04 52.96 6.80 6.50 6.55 6.75 6.50 2.00 30 3z, 3f<, 1a, 2a↓, 3s+2t+2lo<↓, 3lo<+2t, 2s
10 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 91.32 49.40 41.92 5.55 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.10 0.00 13
11 Hongyi CHEN CHN 89.08 48.52 42.56 5.85 5.15 5.10 5.40 5.10 2.00 23
12 Greta MORKYTE LTU 87.98 45.10 42.88 5.55 5.25 5.30 5.40 5.30 0.00 18
13 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 87.88 50.96 37.92 5.00 4.65 4.60 4.85 4.60 1.00 8
14 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 87.05 50.97 40.08 5.25 4.80 5.05 5.00 4.95 4.00 9
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 86.94 42.86 46.08 6.05 5.70 5.60 5.75 5.70 2.00 17
16 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 85.45 45.21 40.24 5.15 4.80 5.05 5.10 5.05 0.00 10
17 Julia SAUTER ROU 84.26 47.54 40.72 5.30 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.15 4.00 14
18 Sara CONTI ITA 84.10 42.30 42.80 5.50 5.15 5.30 5.40 5.40 1.00 22
19 Valentina MATOS ESP 82.00 45.88 37.12 5.05 4.45 4.55 4.70 4.45 1.00 15
20 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 81.17 37.41 43.76 5.75 5.40 5.35 5.55 5.30 0.00 19
21 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 79.08 37.24 41.84 5.20 5.05 5.25 5.20 5.45 0.00 12
22 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 76.24 37.44 38.80 4.95 4.70 4.80 5.00 4.80 0.00 11
23 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 68.87 27.83 43.04 5.75 5.35 5.05 5.60 5.15 2.00 21
24 Romana KAISER LIE 63.58 31.18 32.40 4.25 3.90 4.05 4.05 4.00 0.00 5
25 Daniela KO CZE 62.37 31.37 32.00 4.20 3.85 3.95 4.00 4.00 1.00 3
26 Zahra LARI UAE 54.92 25.16 29.76 3.80 3.50 3.75 3.80 3.75 0.00 4
27 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 53.37 23.57 30.80 4.10 3.80 3.70 3.75 3.90 1.00 2
28 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 52.48 23.04 33.44 4.30 4.00 4.00 4.35 4.25 4.00 6
29 Thita LAMSAM THA 40.93 17.45 28.48 3.80 3.50 3.35 3.75 3.40 5.00 1
WD Elzbieta KROPA LTU



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES


1 - Anna TARUSINA RUS 198.76 1 1
2 - Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 174.36 4 2
3 - Brooklee HAN AUS 165.40 2 7
4 - Ashley LIN USA 165.34 12 3
5 - Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 162.78 5 4
6 - Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 160.66 6 6
7 - Karly ROBERTSON GBR 156.93 11 5
8 - Soyoun PARK KOR 152.94 3 9
9 - Natasha McKAY GBR 146.01 17 8
10 - Hongyi CHEN CHN 143.90 8 11
11 - Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 140.62 14 10
12 - Greta MORKYTE LTU 136.87 15 12
13 - Sara CONTI ITA 136.41 9 18
14 - Julia SAUTER ROU 133.00 16 17
15 - Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 132.95 18 15
16 - Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 132.74 10 20
17 - Sophia SCHALLER AUT 130.05 20 16
18 - Julie FROETSCHER FRA 128.44 22 13
19 - Valentina MATOS ESP 127.98 19 19
20 - Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 125.94 25 14
21 - Alissa SCHEIDT GER 123.84 7 23
22 - Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 123.39 21 21
23 - Anna LITVINENKO GBR 116.73 23 22
24 - Romana KAISER LIE 94.62 29 24
25 - Daniela KO CZE 93.70 27 25
26 - Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 84.79 26 27
27 - Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 81.86 30 28
28 - Zahra LARI UAE 76.58 31 26
29 - Thita LAMSAM THA 72.03 28 29
R Elzbieta KROPA LTU
R Emmi PELTONEN FIN
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 Inge Solar Memorial CH 11/14-18 Innsbruck AUT

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 15, 2018 9:14 pm

RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREESKATE

1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 147.08 80.68 66.40 6.50 6.35 6.75 6.95 6.65 0.00 26 4z<, 4lo, 3a, 3lo+3t, 3z+3t, 3f!+eu+3s, 3z
2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 131.97 66.57 65.40 6.55 6.25 6.60 6.70 6.60 0.00 19 2a, 3z+3t, 3z, 3f+eu+2f, 3lo+2t, 3s, 3f
3 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 128.66 68.86 61.80 6.30 5.75 6.40 6.15 6.30 2.00 15 4t+2t, 3a, 4s↓, 3z, 2z+eu+3s, 3lo, 3f+2t, time
4 Konstantin MILIUKOV RUS 127.75 59.55 69.20 7.20 6.75 6.75 7.00 6.90 1.00 22 2s, 3a, 4s<<↓, 3lo, 3f<, 3z+eu+3s, 3z!+3t
5 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 127.04 58.04 70.00 7.45 6.70 6.80 7.15 6.90 1.00 24 4s<, 4t<↓, 1a+2t, 4s+eu+3s, 1a, 3lo, 2a+2t
6 Camden PULKINEN USA 124.70 57.70 67.00 7.00 6.35 6.55 6.90 6.70 0.00 21 3t, 2z+eu+2s, 3lo, 3a+2t, 2a, 3f+2t, 3z
7 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 121.99 56.99 67.00 6.95 6.50 6.55 6.80 6.70 2.00 25 4t↓, 4t+2t, 3a, 3s, 3a↓+rep, 3z+eu+3f, 3lo<
8 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 121.86 61.56 60.30 5.95 5.85 6.25 6.15 5.95 0.00 12
9 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 120.11 56.61 64.50 6.30 6.20 6.50 6.70 6.55 1.00 18
10 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 119.24 61.64 57.60 6.15 5.50 5.75 5.85 5.55 0.00 17
11 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 118.80 54.40 65.40 6.40 6.40 6.40 6.85 6.65 1.00 16
12 Thomas STOLL GER 116.13 50.23 65.90 6.75 6.40 6.60 6.70 6.50 0.00 23
13 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 114.19 53.69 60.50 6.00 5.70 6.20 6.10 6.25 0.00 10
14 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 112.64 58.14 54.50 5.80 5.10 5.45 5.50 5.40 0.00 7
15 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 110.72 51.02 59.70 6.10 5.65 5.95 6.15 6.00 0.00 11
16 Jari KESSLER ITA 108.06 45.46 64.60 6.45 6.35 6.25 6.70 6.55 2.00 14
17 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 107.10 46.10 61.00 6.05 5.75 6.00 6.30 6.40 0.00 8
18 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 105.49 42.29 65.20 6.50 6.35 6.35 6.80 6.60 2.00 20
19 Harry MATTICK GBR 105.34 49.84 55.50 5.70 5.20 5.55 5.70 5.60 0.00 2
20 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 95.41 44.11 55.30 5.95 5.30 5.45 5.50 5.45 4.00 13
21 Sunghoon PARK KOR 91.87 43.97 48.90 5.45 4.65 4.85 4.90 4.60 1.00 4
22 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 83.90 37.40 47.50 5.00 4.50 4.70 4.85 4.70 1.00 1
23 Se Jong BYUN KOR 81.43 36.73 48.70 5.50 4.60 4.55 4.90 4.80 4.00 9
24 Joshua ROLS FRA 80.89 35.99 45.90 4.70 4.50 4.45 4.85 4.45 1.00 5
25 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 75.26 32.06 47.20 4.80 4.45 4.55 4.95 4.85 4.00 3
WD Jonathan HESS GER



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Daniel GRASSL ITA 230.50 1 2
2 - Roman SADOVSKY CAN 204.95 2 6
3 - Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 199.21 3 8
4 - Konstantin MILIUKOV RUS 199.19 5 5
5 - Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 198.29 7 3
6 - Camden PULKINEN USA 196.55 4 7
7 - Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 187.90 13 4
8 - Thomas STOLL GER 183.82 6 13
9 - Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 182.27 9 10
10 - Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 180.96 10 12
11 - Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 180.88 11 11
12 - Radek JAKUBKA CZE 180.22 16 9
13 - Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 171.49 8 19
14 - Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 170.72 17 15
15 - Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 169.12 15 16
16 - Jari KESSLER ITA 167.00 14 17
17 - Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 165.35 21 14
18 - Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 165.17 18 18
19 - Harry MATTICK GBR 155.23 22 20
20 - Igor REZNICHENKO POL 154.77 12 21
21 - Sunghoon PARK KOR 134.41 26 22
22 - Se Jong BYUN KOR 133.65 19 24
23 - Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 132.60 23 23
24 - Joshua ROLS FRA 125.25 25 25
25 - Marco KLEPOCH SVK 119.64 24 26
R Jonathan HESS GER
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 Inge Solar Memorial CH 11/14-18 Innsbruck AUT

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 16, 2018 8:12 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 66.83 36.15 30.68 7.55 7.40 7.90 7.75 7.75 0.00 8
2 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 50.21 26.77 23.44 6.05 5.65 5.75 6.00 5.85 0.00 6
3 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 49.04 25.80 23.24 5.65 5.60 6.00 6.00 5.80 0.00 7
4 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano SCHUSTER GER 47.88 26.08 21.80 5.50 5.20 5.55 5.60 5.40 0.00 9
5 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHER CZE 45.80 24.64 21.16 5.35 5.30 5.45 5.30 5.05 0.00 11
6 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 39.36 22.52 16.84 4.30 4.05 4.35 4.20 4.15 0.00 3
7 Carlotta ARGENTIERI / Marco BOZZUTO ITA 39.05 21.37 17.68 4.55 4.30 4.50 4.45 4.30 0.00 2
8 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 32.99 19.27 13.72 3.50 3.40 3.50 3.55 3.20 0.00 1
9 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS 28.04 14.52 15.52 4.05 3.85 3.70 4.05 3.75 2.00 10


RESULTS SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 76.96 41.72 35.24 8.75 8.60 8.90 8.90 8.90 0.00 14
2 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 68.69 36.73 31.96 8.00 7.85 8.05 8.05 8.00 0.00 6
3 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 65.08 34.32 30.76 7.45 7.60 7.60 7.90 7.90 0.00 5
4 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 63.43 33.95 29.48 7.25 7.15 7.45 7.50 7.50 0.00 11
5 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 57.25 30.53 26.72 6.50 6.40 6.80 6.95 6.75 0.00 3
6 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 56.22 31.02 25.20 6.20 6.05 6.45 6.50 6.30 0.00 9
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 56.03 31.51 24.52 6.15 6.00 6.20 6.15 6.15 0.00 7
8 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 54.62 28.86 25.76 6.45 6.20 6.55 6.55 6.45 0.00 2
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 51.88 29.64 22.24 5.55 5.35 5.75 5.75 5.40 0.00 4
10 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 50.81 27.13 23.68 6.00 5.70 5.95 6.10 5.85 0.00 1
11 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 45.65 26.81 19.84 4.85 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.05 1.00 10
12 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 44.71 24.19 20.52 5.20 4.90 5.25 5.15 5.15 0.00 8
13 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 44.39 26.35 18.04 4.50 4.30 4.70 4.60 4.45 0.00 13
14 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 36.70 20.26 16.44 4.10 4.00 4.05 4.25 4.15 0.00 12
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 Inge Solar Memorial CH 11/14-18 Innsbruck AUT

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 17, 2018 8:50 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR FREE DANCE

1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 101.97 53.85 48.12 7.90 7.75 8.25 8.00 8.20 0.00 5
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHER CZE 78.54 43.56 34.98 5.90 5.50 5.90 5.80 6.05 0.00 6
3 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 74.24 39.08 35.16 5.70 5.65 6.05 6.05 5.85 0.00 7
4 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 72.55 37.85 35.70 5.90 5.85 5.70 6.20 6.10 1.00 9
5 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano SCHUSTER GER 70.03 38.39 32.64 5.25 5.30 5.45 5.70 5.50 1.00 8
6 Carlotta ARGENTIERI / Marco BOZZUTO ITA 64.66 37.36 27.30 4.70 4.30 4.55 4.60 4.60 0.00 3
7 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 54.47 30.23 24.24 4.20 3.85 4.10 4.20 3.85 0.00 1
8 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS 49.74 29.66 22.08 3.95 3.65 3.35 3.75 3.70 2.00 2
9 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 47.58 25.68 21.90 3.70 3.55 3.65 3.90 3.45 0.00 4


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 168.80 1 1
2 - Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHER CZE 124.34 5 2
3 - Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 123.28 3 3
4 - Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 122.76 2 4
5 - Amanda PETERSON / Stephano SCHUSTER GER 117.91 4 5
6 - Carlotta ARGENTIERI / Marco BOZZUTO ITA 103.71 7 6
7 - Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 93.83 6 7
8 - Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 80.57 8 9
9 - Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS 77.78 9 8


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR FREE DANCE

1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 118.43 64.91 53.52 8.75 8.65 9.05 9.05 9.10 0.00 14
2 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 106.38 58.98 47.40 7.75 7.65 8.00 8.00 8.10 0.00 13
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 105.66 58.24 48.42 8.20 7.90 8.20 7.95 8.10 1.00 12
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 96.27 56.17 41.10 6.60 6.55 7.00 7.00 7.10 1.00 11
5 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 95.22 51.28 44.94 7.35 7.35 7.40 7.75 7.60 1.00 10
6 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 92.41 53.17 39.24 6.45 6.40 6.75 6.50 6.60 0.00 9
7 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 91.69 51.61 40.08 6.60 6.50 6.85 6.70 6.75 0.00 8
8 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 88.16 49.28 38.88 6.35 6.30 6.70 6.45 6.60 0.00 7
9 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 87.02 48.86 38.16 6.25 6.20 6.55 6.45 6.35 0.00 6
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 80.05 46.33 33.72 5.55 5.40 5.85 5.60 5.70 0.00 5
11 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 79.43 48.71 30.72 5.20 4.85 5.40 5.10 5.05 0.00 4
12 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 74.00 46.18 29.82 5.15 4.75 5.05 4.80 5.10 2.00 3
13 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 73.13 44.13 30.00 5.05 4.85 5.15 5.15 4.80 1.00 2
14 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 68.00 41.06 26.94 4.40 4.40 4.50 4.70 4.45 0.00 1

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 195.39 1 1
2 - Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 174.35 2 3
3 - Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 171.46 3 2
4 - Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 158.65 4 5
5 - Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 152.49 6 4
6 - Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 148.94 5 7
7 - Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 147.03 8 6
8 - Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 144.19 7 8
9 - Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 137.83 10 9
10 - Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 131.93 9 10
11 - Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 125.08 11 11
12 - Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 118.39 13 12
13 - Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 117.84 12 13
14 - Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 104.70 14 14
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron