2018 VOLVO OPEN CUP 11/6-11 Riga LAT

2018 VOLVO OPEN CUP 11/6-11 Riga LAT

Postby chuckiem » Wed Nov 07, 2018 6:08 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 67.04 35.68 31.36 7.70 7.65 8.00 7.90 7.95 0.00 13
2 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 63.77 34.65 29.12 7.10 7.15 7.50 7.35 7.30 0.00 12
3 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 61.78 33.82 27.96 6.85 6.80 7.10 7.15 7.05 0.00 26
4 Sofja POLISCHUK / German SHAMRAEV RUS 57.67 32.07 25.60 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.55 6.40 0.00 18
5 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 56.96 30.00 26.96 6.65 6.65 6.85 6.85 6.70 0.00 9
6 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 56.56 30.48 26.08 6.50 6.35 6.55 6.70 6.50 0.00 23
7 Viktorija SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 54.41 28.61 25.80 6.35 6.35 6.50 6.55 6.50 0.00 25
8 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 53.44 28.68 24.76 6.20 5.90 6.35 6.25 6.25 0.00 27
9 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 51.64 26.52 25.12 6.30 6.05 6.40 6.45 6.20 0.00 7
10 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV RUS 51.17 28.05 23.12 5.80 5.55 5.85 5.85 5.85 0.00 2
11 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 50.37 27.25 23.12 5.80 5.55 5.85 5.85 5.85 0.00 15
12 Yulia ALIEVA / Mikhail KAIGORODTSEV RUS 49.68 26.00 23.68 6.00 5.80 5.80 6.05 5.95 0.00 10
13 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR 45.22 24.58 20.64 5.20 4.95 5.25 5.30 5.10 0.00 8
14 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 44.84 23.32 21.52 5.45 5.10 5.40 5.55 5.40 0.00 24
15 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 44.65 23.45 21.20 5.40 5.15 5.35 5.35 5.25 0.00 1
16 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR 44.11 26.03 19.08 4.85 4.50 4.85 5.00 4.65 1.00 19
17 Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 42.64 23.20 19.44 4.90 4.80 4.90 4.95 4.75 0.00 6
18 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 40.55 21.51 21.04 5.15 5.25 5.10 5.60 5.20 2.00 22
19 Jessika PALFREYMAN / Nicholas McCREARY AUS 39.72 22.60 18.12 4.60 4.40 4.60 4.65 4.40 1.00 5
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFRICHTER GER 39.04 20.44 18.60 4.80 4.45 4.65 4.85 4.50 0.00 16
21 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 36.36 19.00 18.36 4.65 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.60 1.00 14
22 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Aleksandr KUROPATKA UZB 34.85 17.25 17.60 4.60 4.25 4.30 4.55 4.30 0.00 17
23 Mariam TCHERKESIA / Thomas DE LORENZI FRA 34.65 16.25 18.40 4.65 4.35 4.70 4.70 4.60 0.00 3
24 Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrei PETRUKOVICH BLR 29.75 17.47 14.28 3.60 3.55 3.55 3.75 3.40 2.00 4
25 Annabel HABERMANN / Leon WAGNER GER 27.71 12.19 15.52 3.95 3.85 3.75 4.10 3.75 0.00 20

RESULTS JUNIOR FREE DANCE

1 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 100.26 51.60 48.66 7.95 7.95 8.20 8.30 8.15 0.00 24
2 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 95.67 50.07 45.60 7.55 7.50 7.65 7.70 7.60 0.00 23
3 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 92.65 48.91 43.74 7.25 7.05 7.40 7.40 7.35 0.00 25
4 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 88.52 46.82 41.70 6.95 6.75 7.05 7.00 7.00 0.00 22
5 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 84.54 44.58 39.96 6.75 6.50 6.65 6.75 6.65 0.00 19
6 Sofja POLISCHUK / German SHAMRAEV RUS 83.81 44.03 39.78 6.80 6.40 6.60 6.80 6.55 0.00 21
7 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 83.79 44.97 38.82 6.40 6.25 6.60 6.60 6.50 0.00 20
8 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV RUS 82.01 43.49 38.52 6.45 6.15 6.55 6.45 6.50 0.00 17
9 Viktorija SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 81.90 42.48 39.42 6.45 6.40 6.65 6.65 6.70 0.00 18
10 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 79.02 39.84 39.18 6.50 6.30 6.65 6.60 6.60 0.00 16
11 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 77.35 40.99 36.36 6.05 5.80 6.15 6.25 6.05 0.00 12
12 Yulia ALIEVA / Mikhail KAIGORODTSEV RUS 75.94 41.44 34.50 5.85 5.50 5.95 5.70 5.75 0.00 11
13 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR 74.65 39.85 34.80 5.85 5.60 5.85 5.90 5.80 0.00 14
14 Jessika PALFREYMAN / Nicholas McCREARY AUS 69.62 39.72 30.90 5.30 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.05 1.00 8
15 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 68.77 37.67 32.10 5.35 5.15 5.40 5.50 5.35 1.00 6
16 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR 66.03 35.91 30.12 5.15 4.80 4.85 5.25 5.05 0.00 7
17 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 65.37 33.15 32.22 5.45 5.15 5.40 5.50 5.35 0.00 13
18 Mariam TCHERKESIA / Thomas DE LORENZI FRA 61.69 35.89 25.80 4.45 4.00 4.40 4.30 4.35 0.00 4
19 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFRICHTER GER 60.66 31.26 29.40 4.90 4.70 5.00 5.00 4.90 0.00 10
20 Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 60.58 31.46 30.12 5.20 4.85 4.90 5.20 4.95 1.00 9
21 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Aleksandr KUROPATKA UZB 49.40 25.28 24.12 4.20 3.95 3.80 4.20 3.95 0.00 3
22 Annabel HABERMANN / Leon WAGNER GER 47.35 26.55 22.80 3.90 3.65 3.75 4.00 3.70 2.00 1
23 Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrei PETRUKOVICH BLR 44.49 25.63 19.86 3.45 3.30 3.15 3.60 3.05 1.00 2
24 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 42.10 20.26 24.84 4.30 4.00 4.05 4.20 4.15 3.00 5
wd Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR

FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 167.30 1 1 Note: JGPFinalist
2 - Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 159.44 2 2
3 - Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 154.43 3 3 Note: she is Eteri's daughter
4 - Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 145.48 5 4
5 - Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 141.10 6 5
6 - Sofja POLISCHUK / German SHAMRAEV RUS 141.48 4 6
7 - Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 137.23 8 7
8 - Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV RUS 133.18 10 8
9 - Viktorija SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 136.31 7 9
10 - Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 130.66 9 10
11 - Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 127.72 11 11
12 - Yulia ALIEVA / Mikhail KAIGORODTSEV RUS 125.62 12 12
13 - Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR 119.87 13 13
14 - Jessika PALFREYMAN / Nicholas McCREARY AUS 109.34 19 14
15 - Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 109.32 18 15
16 - Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR 110.14 16 16
17 - Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 110.21 14 17
18 - Mariam TCHERKESIA / Thomas DE LORENZI FRA 96.34 23 18
19 - Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFRICHTER GER 99.70 20 19
20 - Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 103.22 17 20
21 - Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Aleksandr KUROPATKA UZB 84.25 22 21
22 - Annabel HABERMANN / Leon WAGNER GER 75.06 25 22
23 - Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrei PETRUKOVICH BLR 74.24 24 23
24 - Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 78.46 21 24
R Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDES GBR 15
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 VOLVO OPEN CUP 11/6-11 Riga LAT

Postby chuckiem » Wed Nov 07, 2018 7:52 pm

RESULTS SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 64.31 35.16 30.15 7.44 7.25 7.63 7.75 7.63 1.00 3
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 61.24 34.04 27.20 6.81 6.63 6.75 7.00 6.81 0.00 1
3 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BIELIKOV UKR 60.74 32.19 28.55 7.19 7.06 7.06 7.25 7.13 0.00 11
4 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 59.96 32.86 27.10 6.75 6.63 6.75 6.88 6.88 0.00 10
5 Adelina GALYEVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 58.94 31.89 27.05 6.69 6.56 6.88 6.81 6.88 0.00 5
6 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 57.94 29.64 28.30 7.00 6.81 7.19 7.25 7.13 0.00 4
7 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 57.36 31.41 25.95 6.50 6.25 6.56 6.63 6.50 0.00 2
8 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 54.19 28.89 25.30 6.31 6.13 6.44 6.31 6.44 0.00 8
9 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 53.82 29.82 25.00 6.06 6.19 6.13 6.63 6.25 1.00 6
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 51.24 28.24 24.00 5.88 5.81 6.00 6.13 6.19 1.00 14
11 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliasz FOURATI HUN 51.00 27.25 23.75 5.88 5.69 6.06 6.00 6.06 0.00 9
12 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 49.54 25.79 23.75 5.88 5.81 5.88 6.13 6.00 0.00 7
13 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 48.82 26.02 23.80 5.88 5.81 5.94 6.13 6.00 1.00 12
14 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 46.32 23.57 22.75 5.63 5.44 5.75 5.88 5.75 0.00 13


RESULTS SENIOR FREE DANCE

1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 104.16 56.76 47.40 7.81 7.75 8.00 8.00 7.94 0.00 12
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 98.86 55.27 43.59 7.25 7.19 7.44 7.19 7.25 0.00 14
3 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BIELIKOV UKR 98.10 54.35 43.75 7.25 7.00 7.38 7.44 7.38 0.00 13
4 Adelina GALYEVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 97.25 54.56 42.69 7.00 6.94 7.25 7.25 7.13 0.00 11
5 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 95.56 52.41 43.15 7.13 7.06 7.19 7.38 7.19 0.00 7
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 93.82 52.03 41.79 6.94 6.88 7.06 6.94 7.00 0.00 10
7 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 92.73 52.44 40.29 6.69 6.44 6.81 6.75 6.88 0.00 5
8 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 86.49 48.84 38.65 6.31 6.44 6.38 6.63 6.44 1.00 9
9 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 85.69 46.46 39.23 6.56 6.38 6.56 6.63 6.56 0.00 8
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 82.81 46.42 36.39 6.06 5.94 6.00 6.19 6.13 0.00 6
11 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliasz FOURATI HUN 80.86 46.87 33.99 5.75 5.50 5.56 5.88 5.63 0.00 2
12 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 75.61 40.82 35.79 6.13 5.81 5.75 6.13 6.00 1.00 4
13 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 74.90 40.61 34.29 5.88 5.56 5.50 6.00 5.63 0.00 1
14 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 65.05 35.85 31.20 5.31 5.06 4.94 5.44 5.25 2.00 3

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 168.47 1 1
2 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 160.10 2 2
3 - Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BIELIKOV UKR 158.84 3 3
4 - Adelina GALYEVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 156.19 5 4
5 - Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 153.78 4 6
6 - Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 153.50 6 5
7 - Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 146.55 9 7
8 - Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 143.85 7 8
9 - Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 139.88 8 9
10 - Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 134.05 10 10
11 - Emily MONAGHAN / Iliasz FOURATI HUN 131.86 11 11
12 - Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 124.44 12 13
13 - Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 124.43 13 12
14 - Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 111.37 14 14
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 VOLVO OPEN CUP 11/6-11 Riga LAT

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 08, 2018 9:47 pm

SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 76.48 43.28 33.20 6.69 6.25 6.63 6.75 6.88 0.00 3 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
2 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 74.10 41.21 32.89 6.75 6.44 6.44 6.63 6.63 0.00 21 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
3 Sondre ODVOLL BOE NOR 67.82 36.38 31.44 6.25 5.94 6.31 6.38 6.56 0.00 9 2a, 3z+3t, 3f
4 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 65.92 33.23 32.69 6.63 6.44 6.56 6.56 6.50 0.00 6 1a*, 3z+3t, 3f
5 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 62.26 30.81 31.45 6.25 6.13 6.13 6.44 6.50 0.00 7 2a, 3lo+3t, 3z
6 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 61.92 29.85 32.07 6.38 6.13 6.31 6.56 6.69 0.00 15 3f+2t, 3a, 3z
7 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 61.79 31.78 30.01 6.06 5.69 6.13 6.00 6.13 0.00 5 3t+3t, 3s, 2a
8 Aleksandr LEBEDEV BLR 60.62 32.54 28.08 5.75 5.44 5.63 5.63 5.63 0.00 10 2a, 3z+3t, 3f
9 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 60.52 28.95 31.57 6.44 6.00 6.25 6.38 6.50 0.00 19 2a, 3f, 3z-nc
10 Philippe WARREN FRA 60.41 31.97 28.44 5.94 5.31 5.69 5.75 5.75 0.00 2 2z+3t, 3a, 3f
11 Adrien TESSON FRA 56.11 25.23 31.88 6.38 6.06 6.25 6.50 6.69 1.00 20 4t<<↓, 2a, 3z-nc
12 Sam MCALLISTER IRE 53.60 26.47 27.13 5.50 5.31 5.38 5.44 5.50 0.00 17 3z+2t, 3f!, 2a
13 Mate BOROCZ HUN 51.87 27.42 24.45 5.25 4.63 4.88 4.94 4.75 0.00 16
14 Michael NEUMAN SVK 51.25 23.62 27.63 5.56 5.25 5.44 5.63 5.75 0.00 22
15 Tom BOUVART FRA 50.79 24.09 27.70 5.44 5.19 5.50 5.63 5.94 1.00 11
16 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 48.69 19.25 30.44 6.19 5.88 5.81 6.25 6.31 1.00 14
17 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 47.54 20.53 28.01 5.75 5.38 5.50 5.69 5.69 1.00 4
18 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 44.80 17.18 28.62 5.94 5.56 5.50 5.81 5.81 1.00 18
19 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 44.45 19.69 25.76 5.31 4.88 5.06 5.38 5.13 1.00 8
20 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 43.96 17.20 27.76 5.69 5.31 5.44 5.63 5.69 1.00 1
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 VOLVO OPEN CUP 11/6-11 Riga LAT

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 09, 2018 5:26 pm

SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Ivett TOTH HUN 56.85 30.65 26.20 6.38 6.31 6.63 6.63 6.81 0.00 5 3t+3t<, 3z<, 2a
2 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 56.53 30.73 25.80 6.44 6.19 6.50 6.50 6.63 0.00 17 3lo, 3t+3t, 2a
3 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 54.10 29.60 24.50 6.06 5.94 6.31 6.06 6.25 0.00 24 3s+2t, 3lo, 2a<
4 Kristen SPOURS GBR 53.02 29.42 23.60 5.75 5.69 6.00 5.94 6.13 0.00 29 3lo+2t, 3f, 2a
5 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 52.53 29.73 22.80 5.63 5.50 5.81 5.69 5.88 0.00 2 3f, 3lo+2t, 2a
6 Lea SERNA FRA 51.39 29.34 23.05 5.75 5.69 5.69 5.94 5.75 1.00 14 3z, 3t+3t, 2a<↓
7 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 51.19 27.84 23.35 5.69 5.56 5.88 6.13 5.94 0.00 11 3lo+2lo, 3t, 2a
8 Natasha MCKAY GBR 50.90 25.50 25.40 6.06 6.13 6.31 6.56 6.69 0.00 26 3lo+2t, 3s, 1a*
9 Nina POVEY GBR 47.41 24.61 23.80 5.88 5.69 6.00 5.94 6.25 1.00 27 3f+2t, 3lo<↓, 2a
10 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 46.64 24.14 22.50 5.75 5.44 5.69 5.69 5.56 0.00 8 3z+2t, 1lo*, 2a
11 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 46.47 25.82 20.65 5.25 4.94 5.25 5.13 5.25 0.00 10 3t+2t, 2lo, 2a
12 Antonina DUBININA SRB 45.75 24.30 21.45 5.44 5.25 5.50 5.31 5.31 0.00 34 3f<, 3s+2t, 2a
13 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 44.28 22.23 23.05 5.63 5.44 5.75 5.88 6.13 1.00 23
14 Alizee CROZET FRA 44.20 21.40 22.80 5.81 5.31 5.69 5.81 5.88 0.00 21
15 Dasa GRM SLO 44.08 20.83 23.25 5.81 5.63 5.69 6.00 5.94 0.00 4
16 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 43.91 23.36 20.55 5.19 5.06 5.25 5.06 5.13 0.00 13
17 Aleksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 43.26 24.86 19.40 4.94 4.69 4.81 4.94 4.88 1.00 12
18 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI 42.48 23.28 20.20 5.19 4.94 5.00 5.25 4.88 1.00 18
19 Vera STOLT FIN 42.26 24.11 20.15 5.19 4.88 4.94 5.06 5.13 2.00 6
20 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 41.98 21.88 20.10 5.06 5.06 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 1
21 Adrianna CAGNON FRA 40.01 19.21 20.80 5.25 5.06 5.31 5.25 5.13 0.00 28
22 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 39.69 20.89 18.80 4.63 4.75 4.69 4.56 4.88 0.00 31
23 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 39.23 17.13 22.10 5.63 5.13 5.44 5.69 5.75 0.00 32
24 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 38.58 19.53 20.05 5.13 4.88 4.94 5.06 5.06 1.00 19
25 Daria JAKAB HUN 38.49 19.39 20.10 5.06 4.75 5.00 5.06 5.25 1.00 22
26 Lara ROTH AUT 37.69 17.94 20.75 5.13 5.00 5.19 5.31 5.31 1.00 7
27 Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 36.63 17.73 19.90 5.00 4.88 5.00 4.94 5.06 0.00 30
28 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 36.59 19.89 18.70 4.69 4.50 4.38 5.00 4.81 2.00 9
29 Marianne STALEN NOR 35.71 20.41 16.30 4.38 3.94 4.13 4.06 3.88 1.00 20
30 Anna MEMOLA ITA 35.48 18.43 18.05 4.56 4.50 4.31 4.75 4.44 1.00 15
31 Sofia SULA FIN 34.33 15.98 22.35 5.50 5.69 5.19 5.88 5.69 4.00 33
32 Maryia SALDAKAYEVA BLR 33.54 16.94 17.60 4.63 4.25 4.31 4.50 4.31 1.00 16
33 Komila FARADJAEVA UZB 30.28 13.18 17.10 4.31 4.31 4.25 4.38 4.13 0.00 25
34 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 25.43 12.38 15.05 3.94 3.75 3.63 3.94 3.56 2.00 3


RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREESKATE

1 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 135.87 68.87 68.00 7.00 6.50 6.81 6.81 6.88 1.00 20 3a+3t, 3a, 3z, 3f+2t, 3t, 3lo↓, 2a+eu+2s
2 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 134.24 67.98 67.26 6.81 6.44 6.69 6.69 7.00 1.00 18 3a+3t, 3z, 3a↓, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo+2t, 3f, 2a
3 Aleksandr LEBEDEV BLR 131.10 65.22 65.88 6.75 6.38 6.69 6.56 6.56 0.00 16 2a, 3z+3t, 3f, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo, 3z, 2a
4 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 130.75 63.49 67.26 6.81 6.50 6.75 6.69 6.88 0.00 15 3a+3t, 3lo+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 3s, 2a, 3z, 2a
5 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 129.70 61.96 67.74 6.81 6.50 6.81 6.75 7.00 0.00 17 2a, 3z, 3f, 3z+3t, 3f+eu<+2s, 3lo, 2a+2t
6 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 126.06 59.68 68.38 6.75 6.69 6.69 7.06 7.00 2.00 12 3z+eu+3s, 3a↓, 3lo↓, 3f!+2t, 2a+2t, 3z, 3s
7 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 122.91 56.41 68.50 6.81 6.69 6.69 7.00 7.06 2.00 13 3a↓, 3f+3t, 3a+2t, 2f, 3lo, 3z↓, 2a
8 Sondre ODVOLL BOE NOR 114.90 50.52 64.38 6.44 6.19 6.44 6.56 6.56 0.00 19 2a+eu+3s, 3f+2t, 1z, 3f, 2t, 3t+2t*, 3lo
9 Tom BOUVART FRA 112.67 52.05 60.62 6.06 5.75 6.06 6.19 6.25 0.00 10 3z, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3t, 3s+2t, 3t+eu<+2s, 2a
10 Adrien TESSON FRA 110.53 44.27 67.26 6.63 6.50 6.63 6.81 7.06 0.00 8
11 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 105.25 42.73 64.52 6.63 6.31 6.38 6.38 6.56 2.00 14
12 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 102.70 49.32 53.38 5.69 5.06 5.38 5.25 5.31 0.00 9
13 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 102.64 45.14 57.50 6.06 5.50 5.63 5.81 5.75 0.00 2
14 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 95.78 44.26 53.52 5.75 5.19 5.19 5.38 5.25 0.00 4
15 Mate BOROCZ HUN 92.33 44.47 48.86 5.25 4.81 4.81 4.75 4.81 1.00 3
16 Philippe WARREN FRA 92.26 36.76 55.50 6.06 5.44 5.25 5.56 5.44 0.00 11
17 Sam MCALLISTER IRE 89.18 35.66 54.52 5.63 5.31 5.44 5.38 5.50 1.00 6
18 Michael NEUMAN SVK 83.96 35.18 50.78 5.38 4.94 4.88 5.06 5.13 2.00 7
19 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 76.86 31.98 45.88 5.06 4.44 4.50 4.38 4.56 0.00 5
20 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 76.08 30.80 47.28 5.13 4.38 4.56 4.88 4.69 2.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 209.97 2 1
2 - Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 200.16 4 2
3 - Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 199.39 1 7
4 - Graham NEWBERRY GBR 193.01 5 4
5 - Aleksandr LEBEDEV BLR 191.72 8 3
6 - Petr KOTLARIK CZE 190.22 9 5
7 - Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 187.98 6 6
8 - Sondre ODVOLL BOE NOR 182.72 3 8
9 - Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON 167.04 7 11
10 - Adrien TESSON FRA 166.64 11 10
11 - Tom BOUVART FRA 163.46 15 9
12 - Philippe WARREN FRA 152.67 10 16
13 - Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 151.33 16 13
14 - Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 146.66 20 12
15 - Mate BOROCZ HUN 144.20 13 15
16 - Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 143.32 17 14
17 - Sam MCALLISTER IRE 142.78 12 17
18 - Michael NEUMAN SVK 135.21 14 18
19 - Andras CSERNOCH HUN 121.31 19 19
20 - Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 120.88 18 20
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 VOLVO OPEN CUP 11/6-11 Riga LAT

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 10, 2018 9:25 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Ivett TOTH HUN 106.14 53.84 53.30 6.50 6.25 6.75 6.81 7.00 1.00 32 3s, 3z↓, 3lo, 2a, 3z<<+rep, 3t+eu+3s, 2a+2t
2 Nina POVEY GBR 103.23 53.92 49.31 6.13 6.00 6.31 6.06 6.31 0.00 26 3t, 3f, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3lo<, 2a+2t+2lo, 2a+2lo
3 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 99.23 48.01 52.22 6.63 6.31 6.50 6.56 6.63 1.00 33 3f, 3t, 2lo<<, 3t+2t, 3s<↓, 3s+2t, 2a
4 Kristen SPOURS GBR 98.64 51.21 47.43 5.88 5.75 6.13 5.88 6.00 0.00 29 3f+2t+2lo, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2f+2lo, 2a, 2a, 2f
5 Lea SERNA FRA 96.49 50.28 47.21 6.19 5.81 5.88 5.81 5.81 1.00 31 3z+2t, 2a, 3f!↓, 3z, 3t+2t+2lo, 3t, 1s
6 Natasha MCKAY GBR 96.25 45.54 50.71 6.13 6.06 6.56 6.44 6.50 0.00 28 3lo+2t, 3lo<, 1a, 3s+2t+2lo, 3s<, 2z, 2z
7 Alizee CROZET FRA 95.05 48.93 46.12 5.69 5.38 5.81 5.88 6.06 0.00 19 3lo, 3z, 3t+1t+2lo, 3lo+2t, 3s, 2a, 1a
8 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 91.91 48.60 43.31 5.63 5.25 5.44 5.50 5.25 0.00 15 3z+3t<<, 3z, 3fe, 2a+3t<, 3lo<+2t+2lo, 2s, 2a
9 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 90.80 46.18 45.62 6.00 5.56 5.63 5.69 5.63 1.00 30 2a+3t, 3f↓, 2a+eu+3s, 3f+rep, 2lo, 3t, 2z+2t
10 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 89.44 45.93 44.51 5.56 5.44 5.69 5.63 5.50 1.00 23 3t<, 3lo, 3s↓, 2a, 3s+2t, 3t+2t, 2f+eu+2s
11 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 87.79 40.97 48.82 6.19 6.00 6.13 6.13 6.06 2.00 34 3s↓, 3f!, 3lo<↓, 2a+eu<+2f, 3s<+2t, 2z+2t, 2a<
12 Vera STOLT FIN 84.02 42.80 41.22 5.06 5.00 5.13 5.19 5.38 0.00 13 3z, 3f, 3z<^+1t*, 3s, 3s+rep, 2a, 2a+2t+2lo
13 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 83.42 40.11 44.31 5.75 5.44 5.63 5.31 5.56 1.00 25 3z<↓, 3lo, 2f!, 3lo<+rep, 3s+eu+2s, 2s+2t, 2a+2t
14 Dasa GRM SLO 81.35 39.75 41.60 5.44 4.94 5.19 5.19 5.25 0.00 22 3z, 2f, 1a, 3t+eu+2s, 1a+2t, 2f, 3t+2t
15 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 81.03 42.43 39.60 5.06 4.75 4.94 4.94 5.06 1.00 17
16 Adrianna CAGNON FRA 80.21 39.89 40.32 5.31 4.88 5.06 5.06 4.88 0.00 14
17 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 79.93 35.62 44.31 5.44 5.44 5.50 5.69 5.63 0.00 27
18 Aleksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 78.36 38.43 40.93 5.13 4.94 5.13 5.13 5.25 1.00 20
19 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 77.62 39.40 39.22 4.81 4.88 4.88 4.94 5.00 1.00 12
20 Antonina DUBININA SRB 76.74 37.43 40.31 5.25 4.88 4.94 5.19 4.94 1.00 24
21 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 75.16 36.65 39.51 5.06 4.81 4.94 4.88 5.00 1.00 11
22 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 74.96 36.84 41.12 5.38 5.00 4.88 5.25 5.19 3.00 16
23 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 70.87 37.86 35.01 4.63 4.25 4.31 4.44 4.25 2.00 7
24 Lara ROTH AUT 70.17 32.14 39.03 4.88 4.63 4.94 4.88 5.06 1.00 10
25 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 66.86 29.45 43.41 5.56 5.44 5.19 5.56 5.38 6.00 18
26 Marianne STALEN NOR 64.42 34.42 32.00 4.31 3.81 3.94 4.00 3.94 2.00 9
27 Maryia SALDAKAYEVA BLR 52.05 26.04 32.01 4.31 3.81 3.69 4.13 4.06 6.00 1
28 Komila FARADJAEVA UZB 50.69 20.89 29.80 3.75 3.75 3.75 3.94 3.44 0.00 3
29 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 46.60 21.39 27.21 3.56 3.38 3.31 3.44 3.31 2.00 4
30 Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 46.59 20.85 31.74 4.38 3.88 3.63 4.06 3.88 6.00 6
WD Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
WD Daria JAKAB HUN
WD Anna MEMOLA ITA
WD Sofia SULA FIN


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Ivett TOTH HUN 162.99 1 1
2 - Karly ROBERTSON GBR 155.76 2 3
3 - Kristen SPOURS GBR 151.66 4 4
4 - Nina POVEY GBR 150.64 9 2
5 - Lea SERNA FRA 147.88 6 5
6 - Natasha MCKAY GBR 147.15 8 6
7 - Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 143.33 5 9
8 - Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 141.89 3 11
9 - Alizee CROZET FRA 139.25 14 7
10 - Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 135.91 11 10
11 - Julie FROETSCHER FRA 133.89 20 8
12 - Camilla GJERSEM NOR 131.12 7 17
13 - Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 130.06 10 13
14 - Vera STOLT FIN 126.28 19 12
15 - Dasa GRM SLO 125.43 15 14
16 - Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 124.94 16 15
17 - Antonina DUBININA SRB 122.49 12 20
18 - Aleksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 121.62 17 18
19 - Adrianna CAGNON FRA 120.22 21 16
20 - Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 117.31 22 19
21 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 114.19 23 22
22 - Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 113.74 24 21
23 - Netta SCHREIBER ISR 111.14 13 25
24 - Lara ROTH AUT 107.86 26 24
25 - Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 107.46 28 23
26 - Marianne STALEN NOR 100.13 29 26
27 - Maryia SALDAKAYEVA BLR 85.59 32 27
28 - Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 83.22 27 30
29 - Komila FARADJAEVA UZB 80.97 33 28
30 - Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 72.03 34 29
R Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI 18
R Daria JAKAB HUN 25
R Anna MEMOLA ITA 30
R Sofia SULA FIN 31
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests