2018 JGP #7 ARMENIAN CUP 10/10-13 YEREVAN ARM
Posted: Thu Oct 11, 2018 3:39 am
START ORDER LADIES SP THU OCT 11 2:30 pm local time / 6:30 am EDT
1 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
2 Alena KANYSHEVA RUS
3 Caya SHEEPENS NED
4 Nana ARAKI JPN
5 Anna KUZMENKO FRA
6 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ
7 Bristena Patricia PRODEA ROU
8 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA
9 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
10 Yuhana YOKOI JPN
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE PHI
12 Minseung KIM KOR
13 Ishita KAPOOR IND
14 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
15 Anna RAKOVYCH UKR
16 Seoyeong WI KOR
17 Joanna SO HKG
18 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
19 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
20 Elen HAKOBYAN ARM
21 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
22 Laziza SALIEVA UZB
23 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
24 Diana SULEIMENOVA KAZ
25 Hanna HARRELL USA
26 Marina ASOYAN ARM
27 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
TECH TEAM
REF: Moerth-AUT
TC: Soos-HUN
TS: Unger-GER
ATS: Marton-ROU
JUDGES: KAZ RUS TUR NED UZB BLR USA ROU POL
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SP THU OCT 11 7 pm local time / 11 am EDT
1 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
2 Ilya KOVLER CAN
3 Ryan DUNK USA
4 Paqiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
5 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
6 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT
7 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
8 Lilian BINZAI MDA
9 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
10 Yuto KISHINA JPN
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
12 Priyam TATED IND
13 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
14 Nicholas HSIEH USA
15 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
16 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
17 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
18 Komel WITKOWSKI POL
19 Geonhyeong AN KOR
20 Naoki MA HKG
21 Edward TER-GAZARIAN ARM
TECH TEAM
REF: Hebel-Szmak-POL
TC: Pizzocari-ITA
TS: Hakola-FIN
ATS: Burvall-SWE
JUDGES: LAT UKR RUS JPN CAN GEO KOR USA FRA
============================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE FRI OCT 12 3pm local time / 7 am EDT
1 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladizlau PALKHOUSKI BLR
2 Elizabeth SHANAEVA / Devid NARZHNYY RUS
3 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
4 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
5 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER
6 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANG TPE
7 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN
8 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB
9 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
10 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
12 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
13 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
14 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
15 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN
TECH TEAM
REF: Buchanan-GBR
TC: Cesaro-ITA
TS: Lemay-CAN
ATS: Durnev-RUS
JUDGES: HUN BLR GEO UKR EST USA CAN GER RUS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LADIES FREESKATE follows the Rhythm Dance at 5:35 pm local time / 9:35 am EDT.
1 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
2 Alena KANYSHEVA RUS
3 Caya SHEEPENS NED
4 Nana ARAKI JPN
5 Anna KUZMENKO FRA
6 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ
7 Bristena Patricia PRODEA ROU
8 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA
9 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
10 Yuhana YOKOI JPN
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE PHI
12 Minseung KIM KOR
13 Ishita KAPOOR IND
14 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
15 Anna RAKOVYCH UKR
16 Seoyeong WI KOR
17 Joanna SO HKG
18 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
19 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
20 Elen HAKOBYAN ARM
21 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
22 Laziza SALIEVA UZB
23 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
24 Diana SULEIMENOVA KAZ
25 Hanna HARRELL USA
26 Marina ASOYAN ARM
27 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
TECH TEAM
REF: Moerth-AUT
TC: Soos-HUN
TS: Unger-GER
ATS: Marton-ROU
JUDGES: KAZ RUS TUR NED UZB BLR USA ROU POL
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SP THU OCT 11 7 pm local time / 11 am EDT
1 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
2 Ilya KOVLER CAN
3 Ryan DUNK USA
4 Paqiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
5 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
6 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT
7 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
8 Lilian BINZAI MDA
9 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
10 Yuto KISHINA JPN
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
12 Priyam TATED IND
13 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
14 Nicholas HSIEH USA
15 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
16 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
17 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
18 Komel WITKOWSKI POL
19 Geonhyeong AN KOR
20 Naoki MA HKG
21 Edward TER-GAZARIAN ARM
TECH TEAM
REF: Hebel-Szmak-POL
TC: Pizzocari-ITA
TS: Hakola-FIN
ATS: Burvall-SWE
JUDGES: LAT UKR RUS JPN CAN GEO KOR USA FRA
============================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE FRI OCT 12 3pm local time / 7 am EDT
1 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladizlau PALKHOUSKI BLR
2 Elizabeth SHANAEVA / Devid NARZHNYY RUS
3 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
4 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
5 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER
6 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANG TPE
7 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN
8 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB
9 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
10 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
12 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
13 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
14 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
15 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN
TECH TEAM
REF: Buchanan-GBR
TC: Cesaro-ITA
TS: Lemay-CAN
ATS: Durnev-RUS
JUDGES: HUN BLR GEO UKR EST USA CAN GER RUS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LADIES FREESKATE follows the Rhythm Dance at 5:35 pm local time / 9:35 am EDT.