2018 JGP #6 LJUBLJANA CUP 10/3-6 LJUBLJANA SLO

2018 JGP #6 LJUBLJANA CUP 10/3-6 LJUBLJANA SLO

Postby chuckiem » Wed Oct 03, 2018 9:33 pm

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Thu Oct 4 2pm local time / 8 am EDT

1 Julia LANG HUN
2 Ana CMER SLO
3 Nea SMOLEJ SLO
4 Seungbeen YU KOR
5 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD
6 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR

7 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
8 Selma VALITALO FIN
9 Anna TARUSINA RUS
10 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
11 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO
12 Lara ROTH AUT

^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^

13 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
14 Lara HROVAT SLO
15 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
16 Leona ROGIC SRB
17 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
18 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE

19 Megan LY TPE
20 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN
21 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
22 Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR
23 Haein LEE KOR
24 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU

^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^

25 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
26 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
27 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN
28 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
29 Selma IHR SWE
30 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO

31 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
32 Aurora COTOP CAN
33 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
34 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR
35 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
36 Gabriella IZZO USA

END TIME: 6:45 pm local time / 12:45 pm EDT

TECH TEAM

Ref: Krusec-SLO
TC: Betsch-FRA
TS: Baekgaard Kjaer-DEN
ATS: Aalders-NED

JUDGES: ITA NED SLO CAN SRB LTU GRE USA AZE

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu Oct 4 7:15 pm local time / 1:15 pm EDT

1 Edward APPLEBY GBR
2 Fang-Yi LIN TPE
3 Conrad ORZEL CAN
4 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
5 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
6 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA

7 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
8 Younghyun CHA KOR
9 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR
10 Basar OKTAR TUR
11 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
12 Artur DANIELIAN RUS

^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^

13 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
14 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
15 Callum BRADSHAW AUS
16 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE
17 Luka LOGAR SLO
18 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR

19 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
20 Nikita STAROSTIN GER
21 Tamas SZOBOSLAI HUN
22 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
23 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
24 Tomoko HIWATASHI USA

END TIME: 10:45 pm local time / 4:45 pm EDT

TECH TEAM

Ref: Walder-SUI
TC: Prins-NED
TS: Turlakov-BUL
ATS: Salur-TUR

JUDGES: TPE GER SUI EST JPN AUS GBR KOR BUL

====================================================================

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri Oct 5 3 pm local time / 9 am EDT

1 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
2 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
3 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
4 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
5 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST

6 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
7 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS
8 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
9 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
10 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

11 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN
12 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE
13 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT
14 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA
15 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA

END TIME: 10:45 pm local time / 4:45 pm EDT

TECH TEAM

Ref: Dabouis-FRA
TC: Leaver-USA
TS: Fraser-Lukanin-AZE
ATS: Pedrazzini-ITA

JUDGES: AUT HUN GBR CAN USA GER UKR EST RUS

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

MEN FS follows RD at 5:35 pm local time / 11:35 EDT

Schedule for Sat 10/6:
LADIES FS 12:30 pm local time / 6:30 am EDT
FREE DANCE 6:15 pm local time / 12:15 pm EDT

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Any else think it's odd that the US skaters are last in all three preliminary events?
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 JGP #6 LJUBLJANA CUP 10/3-6 LJUBLJANA SLO

Postby Ellen » Thu Oct 04, 2018 7:42 am

chuckiem wrote:
Any else think it's odd that the US skaters are last in all three preliminary events?


I am not familiar with the foreign juniors skaters names, but are you sure you indicated the countries correctly for
14 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA -- names are plain Russian
24 Tomoko HIWATASHI USA -- should be Japan probably

But considering that we have Chan for Canada, Chen for USA , Tiffany Zagorsky for Russia, etc. you are most likely correct ))
Ellen
 
Posts: 114
Joined: Wed Aug 25, 2010 11:46 am
Location: Moscow, Russia

Re: 2018 JGP #6 LJUBLJANA CUP 10/3-6 LJUBLJANA SLO

Postby Jonas » Thu Oct 04, 2018 2:02 pm

Tomoki Hiwatashi does represent the US. We are a very large and very diverse country.
Jonas
 
Posts: 1401
Joined: Wed Nov 02, 2005 9:27 pm
Location: The Jersey Shore

Re: 2018 JGP #6 LJUBLJANA CUP 10/3-6 LJUBLJANA SLO

Postby chuckiem » Thu Oct 04, 2018 9:49 pm

EFIMOVA / PETROV are indeed an American dance team, believe it or not.
Alina was born in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA; Alexander was born in Great Britain.
They both now live in Novi, Michigan USA and train under Igor Shpilband.

Tomoki Hiwatashi was born in Englewood NJ, USA and lives and trains now in Colorado Springs, Colorado USA under Damon Allen.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN 66.85 38.64 28.21 7.11 6.75 7.25 7.07 7.07 0.00 20 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
2 Anna TARUSINA RUS 65.74 38.20 27.54 6.89 6.57 7.04 6.89 7.04 0.00 9 3f, 2a, 3z!+3t
3 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 63.98 35.89 28.09 7.00 6.82 7.18 7.00 7.11 0.00 10 3f, 2a, 3z-fwd+2t
4 Haein LEE KOR 63.01 36.89 26.12 6.57 6.21 6.75 6.54 6.57 0.00 23 3z+3t, 3f, 3a
5 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 59.80 33.78 26.02 6.54 6.21 6.68 6.43 6.68 0.00 27 2a, 3t+3t<, 3f
6 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 57.91 35.02 22.89 5.79 5.43 5.86 5.71 5.82 0.00 7 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
7 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 50.16 28.27 22.89 5.96 5.50 5.57 5.71 5.86 1.00 21 3z+3t<-so, 3f<↓, 2a
8 Selma IHR SWE 47.51 26.74 21.77 5.46 5.18 5.46 5.50 5.61 1.00 29 3s+3t, 3f<-df, 2a-hd
9 Gabriella IZZO USA 47.45 24.45 23.00 5.96 5.50 5.61 5.71 5.96 0.00 36 3z+1t*, 3f, 2a
10 Julia LANG HUN 46.67 26.39 20.28 5.18 4.89 4.93 5.11 5.25 0.00 1 3t+3t<, 3f<, 2a
11 Aurora COTOP CAN 46.30 25.33 21.97 5.46 5.18 5.57 5.57 5.68 1.00 32 3t+2t, 3f<<↓, 2a
12 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 44.06 24.89 20.17 5.14 4.79 5.07 5.04 5.18 1.00 24 3f↓, 3lo+2t, 2a
13 Lara ROTH AUT 43.88 24.05 19.83 5.00 4.71 5.11 4.89 5.07 0.00 12 2f, 3t+2t, 2a
14 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 43.73 23.83 19.90 5.04 4.64 5.14 4.93 5.14 0.00 6 3s+to+2t, 3f<, 2a
15 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 42.91 23.11 20.80 5.29 5.04 5.21 5.21 5.25 1.00 25 3z+2t, 1a*, 3fe<
16 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 41.85 24.22 18.63 4.64 4.32 4.79 4.68 4.86 1.00 33 3f↓, 3s+2t, 2a
17 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 41.84 22.06 19.78 5.07 4.64 5.04 4.86 5.11 0.00 34 3ze+2t, 2f, 2a
18 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 41.36 23.33 18.03 4.57 4.29 4.61 4.43 4.64 0.00 18 3s+2t, 2f!, 2a
19 Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR 41.26 23.20 19.06 4.89 4.46 4.86 4.75 4.86 1.00 22 3s+2t, 3f!<<↓, 2a
20 Seungbeen YU KOR 40.97 22.57 20.40 5.36 4.82 4.96 5.21 5.14 2.00 4 3z↓-nc, 3fe<↓, 2a
21 Selma VALITALO FIN 39.43 20.40 20.03 5.07 4.79 4.89 5.11 5.18 1.00 8 3t+3t<↓, 2f, 1a*
22 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 39.03 20.32 18.71 4.82 4.39 4.68 4.68 4.82 0.00 15 1z*-nc, 3f, 2a
23 Megan LY TPE 37.55 18.61 18.94 4.75 4.46 4.82 4.75 4.89 0.00 19 3s<<-nc, 2a, 2f
24 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 37.32 20.06 17.26 4.43 4.11 4.39 4.32 4.32 0.00 13 3t+2t, 2a, 2f
25 Leona ROGIC SRB 37.00 20.20 17.80 4.57 4.18 4.46 4.43 4.61 1.00 16 3s<+combo+2lo*↓, 2a, 2f
26 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 35.10 18.59 16.51 4.18 3.86 4.18 4.18 4.25 0.00 17 3t<+2t, 3f<, 2a<
27 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 34.50 19.04 16.46 4.25 3.82 4.11 4.14 4.25 1.00 30 3s<↓-nc, 3f<, 2a
28 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO 32.74 15.97 17.77 4.61 4.18 4.43 4.43 4.57 1.00 11 3s+1t*, 3f<<↓, 2a<
29 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 31.96 15.76 16.20 4.21 3.79 4.07 4.04 4.14 0.00 3 2a, 2z!+2t, 2f, 0 ccosp
30 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 31.43 16.15 16.28 4.18 3.71 4.11 4.18 4.18 1.00 31 2a<-df, 3s<<↓-nc, 2f!
31 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 30.90 15.27 17.63 4.57 4.25 4.29 4.43 4.50 2.00 28 3t↓-nc, 3f<↓, 1a*
32 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 30.43 16.49 14.94 4.00 3.46 3.79 3.75 3.68 1.00 26 2z+2lo, 2a↓, 2f
33 Ana CMER SLO 29.87 15.69 15.18 4.00 3.57 3.79 3.82 3.79 1.00 2 2a↓, 2z+2t, 2f
34 Lara HROVAT SLO 28.07 13.86 15.21 4.00 3.54 3.75 3.86 3.86 1.00 14 3t<<↓-nc, 2a<, 2f
35 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 22.08 10.02 13.06 3.39 3.04 3.21 3.32 3.36 1.00 35 2a<↓, 2z<-nc, 2f<<
36 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD 15.84 6.84 9.00 2.46 2.04 2.21 2.32 2.21 0.00 5 2s+1t*, 1a*, 2f<<


START ORDER FREESKATE Sat Oct 6 12:30 pm local time / 6:30 am EDT

1 Lara HROVAT SLO
2 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
3 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
4 Ana CMER SLO
5 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD
6 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE

7 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
8 Nea SMOLEJ SLO
9 Leona ROGIC SRB
10 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO
11 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
12 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

13 Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR
14 Selma VALITALO FIN
15 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
16 Seungbeen YU KOR
17 Megan LY TPE
18 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK

19 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR
20 Lara ROTH AUT
21 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
22 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE
23 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
24 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

25 Julia LANG HUN
26 Aurora COTOP CAN
27 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
28 Gabriella IZZO USA
29 Selma IHR SWE
30 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG

31 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
32 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN
33 Haein LEE KOR
34 Anna TARUSINA RUS
35 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
36 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN

JUDGES for SP were: ITA NED SLO CAN SRB LTU GRE USA AZE
JUDGES for FS: SRB HUN CZE CRO USA SVK GRE LTU AUT

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Petr GUMENNIK RUS 77.33 43.78 33.55 6.61 6.54 6.79 6.79 6.82 0.00 7 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
2 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 74.66 42.02 32.64 6.50 6.29 6.64 6.57 6.64 0.00 18 3a, 3z!+3t, 3f
3 Tomoko HIWATASHI USA 74.17 39.74 34.43 6.86 6.89 6.79 6.96 6.93 0.00 24 3a, 3f, 3z+3t<-so
4 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 73.48 39.45 34.03 6.82 6.68 6.82 6.89 6.82 0.00 5 3a, 3f, 3z+2t
5 Conrad ORZEL CAN 73.24 40.05 33.19 6.86 6.29 6.79 6.50 6.75 0.00 3 3a, 3z+3t, 3f!
6 Artur DANIELIAN RUS 69.30 36.62 32.68 6.43 6.32 6.61 6.64 6.68 0.00 12 3a, 3fe, 3z+3t
7 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 67.96 36.53 31.43 6.43 5.96 6.43 6.25 6.36 0.00 11 3a, 3z!+3t, 3f<
8 Younghyun CHA KOR 62.39 34.68 27.71 5.64 5.36 5.50 5.64 5.57 0.00 8 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
9 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 58.64 30.52 28.12 5.75 5.29 5.61 5.79 5.68 0.00 6 3a-so-2hd, 3z+2t, 3f!
10 Nikita STAROSTIN GER 58.24 29.20 29.04 6.00 5.68 5.82 5.79 5.75 0.00 20 3z+2t, 3f!, 2a
11 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE 57.96 29.38 28.58 5.75 5.54 5.79 5.71 5.79 0.00 16 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!<<
12 Basar OKTAR TUR 55.03 30.77 25.26 5.25 4.86 5.04 5.11 5.00 1.00 10 3a↓, 3z+3t, 3f
13 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 53.38 25.99 29.39 5.75 5.57 5.93 5.93 6.21 2.00 13 2a, 3f<↓, 3t+3t<
14 Fang-Yi LIN TPE 49.81 23.64 26.17 5.46 5.14 5.21 5.25 5.11 0.00 2 3t+2t, 2f!-df, 2a
15 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 49.75 22.54 27.21 5.50 5.21 5.43 5.50 5.57 0.00 22 3z-nc, 2a, 3fe
16 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 48.98 25.20 26.78 5.64 5.21 5.07 5.43 5.43 3.00 23 3s+3t, 3a↓, 3fe<↓, ↓spin
17 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 47.24 24.37 22.87 4.86 4.50 4.36 4.61 4.54 0.00 4 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!, 0 ccosp
18 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 41.71 20.61 22.10 4.43 4.25 4.46 4.39 4.57 1.00 19 3t+2t, 3f<↓, 2a
19 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 41.31 19.66 21.65 4.54 4.25 4.21 4.29 4.36 0.00 14 3lo<+2t, 3f<<, 2a
20 Edward APPLEBY GBR 38.09 18.70 21.39 4.43 4.25 4.07 4.43 4.21 2.00 1 3f<↓, 2t+3t↓, 2a
21 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR 37.95 17.93 21.02 4.39 4.14 4.14 4.21 4.14 1.00 9 3z-df↓-nc, 2a, 3f!<-df
22 Callum BRADSHAW AUS 31.43 11.97 19.46 4.00 3.89 3.75 3.96 3.86 0.00 15 2s-nc, 2a, 2f!
23 Luka LOGAR SLO 30.08 12.82 17.26 3.54 3.36 3.32 3.50 3.54 0.00 17 2a↓, 3s<+combo+2lo<*, 2f
24 Tamas SZOBOSLAI HUN 27.55 10.34 18.21 3.75 3.64 3.61 3.71 3.50 1.00 21 3z<<↓-nc, 2f, 0 fcsp, 2a


START ORDER MEN FREE SKATE Fri Oct 5 5:35 pm local time / 11:35 pm EDT

1 Callum BRADSHAW AUS
2 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR
3 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
4 Edward APPLEBY GBR
5 Tamas SZOBOSLAI HUN
6 Luka LOGAR SLO

7 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
9 Fang-Yi LIN TPE
10 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
11 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
12 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

13 Basar OKTAR TUR
14 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE
15 Nikita STAROSTIN GER
16 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
17 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
18 Younghyun CHA KOR

19 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
20 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
21 Conrad ORZEL CAN
22 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
23 Tomoko HIWATASHI USA
24 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR

JUDGES for SP were: TPE GER SUI EST JPN AUS GBR KOR BUL

JUDGES for FS will be: ISR SWE RUS TUR KOR AUS EST JPN BUL

=============================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 JGP #6 LJUBLJANA CUP 10/3-6 LJUBLJANA SLO

Postby chuckiem » Fri Oct 05, 2018 3:57 pm

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 65.41 35.21 30.20 7.46 7.32 7.71 7.54 7.71 0.00 15
2 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 63.79 33.04 30.75 7.61 7.54 7.79 7.71 7.79 0.00 8
3 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 59.78 31.06 28.72 7.11 7.04 7.18 7.29 7.29 0.00 7
4 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 57.11 29.97 27.14 6.79 6.64 6.79 6.93 6.79 0.00 3
5 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN 57.08 30.57 26.51 6.61 6.43 6.71 6.75 6.64 0.00 11
6 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 53.20 27.06 26.14 6.57 6.43 6.46 6.68 6.54 0.00 10
7 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA 52.78 29.07 23.71 6.00 5.71 5.96 5.96 6.00 0.00 14
8 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 51.48 27.60 23.88 5.93 5.75 5.96 6.07 6.14 0.00 6
9 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 50.88 28.28 22.60 5.82 5.54 5.64 5.68 5.57 0.00 4
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 47.95 26.55 21.40 5.43 5.21 5.36 5.32 5.43 0.00 2
11 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 47.73 25.90 21.83 5.32 5.21 5.50 5.68 5.57 0.00 5
12 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 41.06 22.42 18.64 4.75 4.54 4.61 4.79 4.61 0.00 9
13 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 38.89 21.80 17.09 4.25 4.04 4.25 4.54 4.29 0.00 13
14 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE 35.59 19.88 15.71 3.96 3.79 3.96 4.00 3.93 0.00 12
15 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 32.35 16.98 18.37 4.64 4.64 4.25 4.86 4.57 3.00 1 falls

START ORDER FREE DANCE Sat Oct 6 6:15 pm local time / 12:15 pm EDT

1 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
2 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
3 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE
4 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT
5 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN

6 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
7 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
8 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA
9 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN
10 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

11 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN
12 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
13 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS
14 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
15 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA

JUDGES for RD: AUT HUN GBR CAN USA GER UKR EST RUS
JUDGES for FD: UKR CAN GER EST AUT RUS ITA HUN USA (GBR out, ITA in)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 JGP #6 LJUBLJANA CUP 10/3-6 LJUBLJANA SLO

Postby chuckiem » Fri Oct 05, 2018 9:23 pm

RESULTS MEN FREESKATE

1 Petr GUMENNIK RUS 141.92 72.42 69.50 6.89 6.82 6.86 7.07 7.11 0.00 22 3a, 3a+3lo, 3s, 2a, 3z+3t, 3f<+2lo+2lo, 3z
2 Artur DANIELIAN RUS 141.19 70.39 70.80 6.93 6.86 7.18 7.25 7.18 0.00 20 3a+2t, 3z, 3a, 2a, 3z+3t, 3f!+1eu<+3s, 2lo
3 Tomoko HIWATASHI USA 140.99 71.51 69.48 7.14 6.82 6.89 7.00 6.89 0.00 23 4t+3t, 3a<+2t, 3a-so, 3s, 3lo, 3z+1eu+3f<, 3z
4 Conrad ORZEL CAN 139.70 70.34 69.36 7.21 6.75 7.07 6.86 6.79 0.00 21 4s, 4t, 3a, 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f<
5 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 139.47 70.11 69.36 7.11 6.75 6.89 6.93 7.00 0.00 19 3a, 3a+2t, 2a+3t, 3z+1eu+3s, 3lo, 3z, 3f!
6 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 130.53 64.19 66.34 6.75 6.43 6.64 6.64 6.71 0.00 24 3a, 3z, 3a+2t, 3f+1eu+3s, 3lo+2t, 3f, 2a
7 Younghyun CHA KOR 121.60 60.82 60.78 6.11 5.82 6.11 6.21 6.14 0.00 18 3z+3t, 3f, 2a+1eu+3s<, 3z, 3f!+2t, 3lo, 2a
8 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 113.35 55.85 58.50 6.07 5.50 5.82 5.93 5.93 1.00 16 3a+3t, 3a, 3z!, 3f<↓, 3t+1t, 3lo, 2a+1eu+3s<
9 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE 107.06 49.04 58.02 5.79 5.54 5.86 5.89 5.93 0.00 14 3z+3t, 3lo, 3t, 3f!, 3z, 2a+1eu+3s<<, 2a
10 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 104.34 48.48 56.86 5.86 5.43 5.64 5.82 5.68 1.00 17 3a, 3z+3t, 2a+1eu+1s, 3f, 3a↓+rep, 2z!, 3z
11 Basar OKTAR TUR 104.30 51.66 53.64 5.50 5.21 5.36 5.46 5.29 1.00 13 3a, 3f, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3s+2t, 3f↓+rep, 3z
12 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 102.70 47.06 56.64 5.79 5.39 5.68 5.71 5.75 1.00 11 3a, 2z, 3s+2t, 3lo↓, 3t, 3s+1eu+2s, 2a^2a
13 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 101.43 46.93 54.50 5.54 5.21 5.39 5.57 5.54 0.00 12 2a, 3z+3lo<, 3lo, 3fe, 3s, 3z+2t, 2a
14 Nikita STAROSTIN GER 100.74 47.66 57.08 5.93 5.57 5.43 5.79 5.82 4.00 15 3a<↓, 3z+3t↓, 3fe↓, 2a, 3lo+2t, 3z, 3s+2t+2lo, time
15 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 95.94 39.52 56.42 5.75 5.46 5.50 5.71 5.79 0.00 8 2a, 2lo, 2z, 2f, 3s+3t<, 2a+2t, 2z+2t+2lo<<
16 Fang-Yi LIN TPE 94.09 40.09 54.00 5.79 5.21 5.39 5.29 5.32 0.00 9 3s, 3t+2t, 3t, 2a+2t, 2a, 2z, 2f!+1eu+2s
17 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 83.08 38.54 47.54 4.96 4.57 4.71 4.82 4.71 3.00 10
18 Edward APPLEBY GBR 74.51 36.29 41.22 4.29 3.86 4.07 4.32 4.07 3.00 4
19 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR 72.50 34.56 37.94 4.00 3.54 3.89 3.86 3.68 0.00 2
20 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 69.20 31.82 41.38 4.29 3.93 4.07 4.11 4.29 4.00 7
21 Luka LOGAR SLO 63.88 27.88 36.00 3.54 3.50 3.57 3.71 3.68 0.00 6
22 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 60.24 23.80 39.44 4.07 3.68 3.86 4.11 4.00 3.00 3
23 Tamas SZOBOSLAI HUN 53.89 23.51 33.38 3.61 3.18 3.29 3.36 3.25 3.00 5
24 Callum BRADSHAW AUS 53.22 19.94 35.28 3.68 3.50 3.36 3.64 3.46 2.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Petr GUMENNIK RUS 219.25 1 1
2 - Tomoko HIWATASHI USA 215.16 3 3
3 - Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 212.95 4 5
4 - Conrad ORZEL CAN 212.94 5 4
5 - Artur DANIELIAN RUS 210.49 6 2
6 - Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 205.19 2 6
7 - Younghyun CHA KOR 183.99 8 7
8 - Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 181.31 7 8
9 - Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE 165.02 11 9
10 - Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 162.98 9 10
11 - Basar OKTAR TUR 159.33 12 11
12 - Nikita STAROSTIN GER 158.98 10 14
13 - Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 151.68 16 12
14 - Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 151.18 15 13
15 - Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 149.32 13 15
16 - Fang-Yi LIN TPE 143.90 14 16
17 - Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 130.32 17 17
18 - Edward APPLEBY GBR 112.60 20 18
19 - Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 110.91 18 20
20 - Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR 110.45 21 19
21 - Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 101.55 19 22
22 - Luka LOGAR SLO 93.96 23 21
23 - Callum BRADSHAW AUS 84.65 22 24
24 - Tamas SZOBOSLAI HUN 81.44 24 23


So far, these men are confirmed for the JGPF:

30 15,15 439.29 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
28 15,13 436.40 Camden PULKINEN USA
26 13,13 428.40 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
24 09,15 396.38 Andrew TORGASHEV USA

On the bubble:
24 13,11 433.40 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
22 15,07 414.30 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN

Next week, Andrei MOZALEV (RUS) with 15 points is poised to claim a JGPF ticket with a podium or 4th placement. Adam SIAO HIM FA could grab a final spot with a win or a silver and a final score of 234.27 or better.

If Mozalev wins and neither of the 11-pointers wins silver with a final score high enough to beat Shimada's, Shimada and Mozalev are the last two Finalists.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 JGP #6 LJUBLJANA CUP 10/3-6 LJUBLJANA SLO

Postby chuckiem » Sat Oct 06, 2018 10:48 pm

RESULTS LADIES FREESKATE

1 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 126.07 69.49 56.58 7.21 6.79 7.11 7.25 7.00 0.00 35 3z+3t, 3lo, 2a+1eu+3s, 2a, 3f+2t, 3z, 3f
2 Anna TARUSINA RUS 122.50 65.46 57.04 7.25 6.79 7.11 7.18 7.32 0.00 34 2a, 3z+3t, 3s, 2a, 3lo+3t, 3z!<, 3f+2t+2lo
3 Haein LEE KOR 117.47 64.58 52.89 6.68 6.39 6.64 6.71 6.64 0.00 33 3z+3t, 3s, 2a+3t, 3z, 3fe, 3lo+2t+2lo, 2a
4 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 111.85 58.19 53.66 6.64 6.54 6.75 6.75 6.86 0.00 32 3f+3lo<, 3z, 2a, 3lo, 3f<+2t, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a
5 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 109.25 60.72 49.53 6.18 5.89 6.29 6.21 6.39 1.00 30 3z+3t, 3f, 3lo<↓, 2a, 2a+1eu+3s, 3z, 3fe<+2t
6 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 109.16 61.76 47.40 6.07 5.64 6.07 5.89 5.96 0.00 31 3z+3t, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 2a+3t, 3z+2t, 3f
7 Selma IHR SWE 101.51 53.49 48.02 5.93 5.75 6.04 6.11 6.18 0.00 29 3t+3t, 3lo, 2z, 2a, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a, 3s+2t
8 Gabriella IZZO USA 101.44 53.26 48.18 6.11 5.75 6.00 6.07 6.18 0.00 28 1z, 3f+1eu+2s, 3z+2t, 2a, 3lo, 3f+2t, 2a
9 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN 100.64 46.77 55.87 7.21 6.89 6.71 7.04 7.07 2.00 36 3z↓, 2a+3t, 3s, 3z+rep, 3fe, 1lo, ↓steps, 2a+2t+2lo
10 Julia LANG HUN 92.79 48.04 44.75 5.61 5.32 5.64 5.61 5.79 0.00 25 2a, 3f, 3t+2t, 3s+1eu<+2f, 3t, 2s, 2a+2t
11 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 89.47 45.03 45.44 5.71 5.50 5.61 5.79 5.79 1.00 27 1f, 3lo, 3t+2t, 3lo+1eu<<+2f, 3t, 3s↓, 2a^2a
12 Aurora COTOP CAN 87.95 43.74 45.21 5.71 5.46 5.61 5.68 5.79 1.00 26 3f↓, 3t+2t, 3lo+2t, 2a+1eu<+3s<, 3t, 2s, 2a
13 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 78.71 40.09 38.62 4.93 4.50 5.00 4.82 4.89 0.00 23 3f, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a+2t, 2a, 2f+1eu+2s, 2lo
14 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 78.05 36.84 41.21 5.29 4.79 5.14 5.18 5.36 0.00 19 3z+2t, 3f<, 2s, 2a, 2f, 2a+2t, 2f
15 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 76.42 35.17 41.25 5.32 4.96 5.04 5.25 5.21 0.00 21 2z<<, 2lo, 3t, 2a, 3f!, 3f!+2t, 3t<<+rep
16 Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR 75.61 41.15 35.46 4.64 4.14 4.46 4.54 4.39 1.00 13 3s+1lo+2lo, 3t+2t, 3lo<, 2a, 3t, 3s↓, 2a+2t
17 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 74.69 36.60 39.09 4.93 4.61 4.93 4.89 5.07 1.00 22 3s+2t, 3lo<<, 2a<+2lo, 2z, 3s, 2a<, 2z+2lo+2t
18 Selma VALITALO FIN 73.01 36.69 37.32 4.86 4.43 4.68 4.71 4.64 1.00 14 2a+3t, 2f, 3z, 2lo, 2a↓, 2z+2t, 2s
19 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 72.21 38.12 35.09 4.75 4.04 4.46 4.36 4.32 1.00 15 3f+2t, 3z↓, 3s, 3f!, 2a, z, 2a+1eu<+2s
20 Megan LY TPE 71.43 35.85 35.58 4.64 4.25 4.50 4.46 4.39 0.00 17 2a+2t, 2a, 2f+2lo<, 3s<, 2z!+2t+2lo<, 2ze, 2f
21 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 64.97 31.67 34.30 4.54 4.04 4.32 4.18 4.36 1.00 12
22 Leona ROGIC SRB 64.90 29.39 35.51 4.50 4.11 4.43 4.54 4.61 0.00 9
23 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO 63.26 29.97 33.29 4.39 3.89 4.21 4.14 4.18 0.00 10
24 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 63.02 30.17 33.85 4.36 3.93 4.29 4.21 4.36 1.00 8
25 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 63.00 30.02 33.98 4.25 3.96 4.39 4.25 4.39 1.00 11
26 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 61.90 28.98 32.92 4.36 3.75 4.18 3.96 4.32 0.00 7
27 Lara ROTH AUT 61.23 24.31 38.92 5.11 4.64 4.61 5.00 4.96 2.00 20
28 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 61.23 28.13 33.10 4.39 3.89 4.14 4.14 4.14 0.00 3
29 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 57.09 28.57 32.52 4.29 3.89 3.79 4.25 4.11 4.00 18
30 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 55.39 28.04 28.35 3.86 3.32 3.61 3.46 3.46 1.00 2
31 Seungbeen YU KOR 54.93 21.60 34.33 4.79 4.18 3.96 4.39 4.14 1.00 16
32 Lara HROVAT SLO 54.63 26.92 28.71 3.86 3.43 3.54 3.61 3.50 1.00 1
33 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 51.38 20.62 33.76 4.46 4.07 4.14 4.32 4.11 3.00 24
34 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 50.07 21.70 28.37 3.61 3.29 3.54 3.61 3.68 0.00 6
35 Ana CMER SLO 46.80 19.21 29.59 3.96 3.61 3.57 3.71 3.64 2.00 4
36 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD 27.92 12.06 16.86 2.43 1.93 2.04 2.14 2.00 1.00 5


FINAL STANDINGS ---- LADIES

1 - Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 190.05 3 1
2 - Anna TARUSINA RUS 188.24 2 2
3 - Haein LEE KOR 180.48 4 3
4 - Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 171.65 5 4
5 - Tomoe KAWABATA JPN 167.49 1 9
6 - Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 167.07 6 6
7 - Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 159.41 7 5
8 - Selma IHR SWE 149.02 8 7
9 - Gabriella IZZO USA 148.89 9 8
10 - Julia LANG HUN 139.46 10 10
11 - Aurora COTOP CAN 134.25 11 12
12 - Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 133.53 12 11
13 - Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 122.44 14 13
14 - Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 119.89 17 14
15 - Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 119.33 15 15
16 - Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR 116.87 19 16
17 - Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 116.05 18 17
18 - Selma VALITALO FIN 112.44 21 18
19 - Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 111.24 22 19
20 - Megan LY TPE 108.98 23 20
21 - Lara ROTH AUT 105.11 13 27
22 - Leona ROGIC SRB 101.90 25 22
23 - Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 99.47 27 21
24 - Ilayda BAYAR TUR 98.10 26 25
25 - Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO 96.00 28 23
26 - Seungbeen YU KOR 95.90 20 31
27 - Nea SMOLEJ SLO 94.98 29 24
28 - Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 94.41 24 29
29 - Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 93.33 30 26
30 - Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 93.23 16 33
31 - Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 92.13 31 28
32 - Gemma MARSHALL LUX 85.82 32 30
33 - Lara HROVAT SLO 82.70 34 32
34 - Ana CMER SLO 76.67 33 35
35 - Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 72.15 35 34
36 - Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD 43.76 36 36

JGPF STANDINGS - LADIES

30 15,15 401.88 A. KOSTORNAIA - RUS
30 15,15 400.95 A. SHCHERBAKOVA - RUS
28 13,15 380.74 A. TARAKANOVA - RUS
26 13, 13 388.23 Y. KIM-KOR

On the bubble:
26 13,13 374.92 A. TARUSINA - RUS

Next week in Armenia, TRUSOVA - RUS, with a gold medal and 15 points will undoubtedly win and claim the 5th spot in the Final. Alena KANYSHEVA, also RUS, with a silver medal and 13 points, can win the last spot if she can win silver again and also beat TARUSINA's 374.92 total points. As Alena has 191.84 points from her previous event, she has only to score 183.09 points in Armenia to break the tie and claim the spot. None of her opponents other than Trusova has scored even 180 points to date.

So it does look as if the Ladies Final will be five Russians and one Korean skater.

========================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2018 JGP #6 LJUBLJANA CUP 10/3-6 LJUBLJANA SLO

Postby chuckiem » Sat Oct 06, 2018 11:10 pm

RESULTS FREE DANCE


1 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 100.22 53.53 46.69 7.61 7.43 8.00 7.93 7.93 0.00 15
2 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 97.88 52.05 46.83 7.71 7.57 7.86 7.96 7.93 1.00 14 ext lift
3 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 91.91 47.85 44.06 7.32 7.11 7.29 7.46 7.54 0.00 13
4 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 84.66 42.96 41.70 6.86 6.79 6.96 7.14 7.00 0.00 12
5 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN 84.52 44.37 40.15 6.71 6.46 6.75 6.79 6.75 0.00 11
6 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA 78.72 42.53 36.19 5.96 5.82 6.21 6.07 6.11 0.00 8
7 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 78.34 41.09 37.25 6.14 6.00 6.25 6.36 6.29 0.00 10
8 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 78.21 40.03 39.18 6.39 6.43 6.46 6.68 6.68 1.00 9 he fell on step seq
9 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 74.77 39.97 34.80 5.71 5.57 5.93 5.86 5.93 0.00 7
10 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 73.93 38.65 35.28 5.79 5.54 5.96 6.04 6.07 0.00 5
11 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 68.90 36.05 33.85 5.71 5.36 5.68 5.71 5.75 1.00 6
12 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 62.66 35.70 27.96 4.75 4.43 4.64 4.79 4.68 1.00 1 ext lift
13 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 60.87 28.60 34.27 5.61 5.29 5.79 5.93 5.93 2.00 2 extra element-lift
14 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 56.02 30.70 25.32 4.18 3.96 4.21 4.46 4.29 0.00 4
15 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE 50.03 27.47 22.56 3.86 3.68 3.68 3.93 3.64 0.00 3


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 165.63 1 1
2 - Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 161.67 2 2
3 - Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 151.69 3 3
4 - Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 141.77 4 4
5 - Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN 141.60 5 5
6 - Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA 131.50 7 6
7 - Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 131.41 6 8
8 - Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 129.82 8 7
9 - Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 122.72 10 9
10 - Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 119.78 9 11
11 - Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 108.60 11 13
12 - Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 106.28 15 10
13 - Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 103.72 12 12
14 - Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 94.91 13 14
15 - Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE 85.62 14 15

1 - Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 165.63 1 1
2 - Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 161.67 2 2
3 - Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 151.69 3 3
4 - Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 141.77 4 4
5 - Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN 141.60 5 5
6 - Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA 131.50 7 6
7 - Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 131.41 6 8
8 - Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 129.82 8 7
9 - Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 122.72 10 9
10 - Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 119.78 9 11
11 - Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 108.60 11 13
12 - Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 106.28 15 10
13 - Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 103.72 12 12
14 - Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 94.91 13 14
15 - Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE 85.62 14 15


JGPF STANDINGS ICE DANCE

30 15,15 321.24 KHUDAIBERDIEVA / NAZAROV RUS
28 13,15 327.47 NGUYEN / KOLESNIK USA
28 15,13 320.37 SHEVCHENKO / EREMENKO RUS
28 13,15 320.21 LAJOIE / LAGHA CAN

Next week in Armenia, the most likely candidates to fill the final two spots are:

15 168.17 USHAKOVA / NEKRASOV RUS
13 154.17 KAZAKOVA / REVIYA GEO
13 152.42 SHANAEVA / NARYZHNYY RUS

IMO, USHAKOVA / NEKRASOVA will win and become the top scoring finalist, and the Georgian team will claim the silver medal and become the only 26-point total finalist.

The Ice Dance final team will be composted of 3 Russian teams, a US team, a Canadian team, and a Georgian team.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests

cron