2017 SANTA CLAUS CUP 12/7-10 Budapest HUN

2017 SANTA CLAUS CUP 12/7-10 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 09, 2017 2:36 am

SENIOR EVENTS

SENIOR MEN

SHORT PROGRAM

1 Konstantin MILYUKOV RUS 78.66 43.54 35.12 7.00 6.94 7.06 7.06 7.06 0.00 5 4s, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 73.83 39.52 34.31 6.81 6.63 6.81 7.00 7.06 0.00 17 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
3 Philip WARREN FRA 62.98 31.98 31.00 6.31 6.00 6.13 6.25 6.31 0.00 14 3s, 3a, 3z+3t
4 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 59.87 29.43 31.44 6.25 6.06 6.19 6.44 6.50 1.00 16 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a↓
5 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 58.30 29.29 29.01 5.88 5.56 5.88 5.81 5.88 0.00 7 3f+2t, 3z, 2a
6 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 56.04 29.59 26.45 5.38 5.06 5.25 5.38 5.38 0.00 4 3f!+3t, 2a, 3z
7 Marco ZANDRON ITA 54.44 27.23 29.21 5.88 5.63 5.69 5.88 6.13 2.00 8
8 Ryszard GURTLER POL 53.33 28.25 25.08 5.19 4.88 4.94 5.13 4.94 0.00 12
9 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 52.03 26.71 26.32 5.38 5.06 5.38 5.25 5.25 1.00 15
10 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 50.10 22.59 27.51 5.63 5.19 5.31 5.69 5.69 0.00 10
11 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 48.80 25.98 23.82 5.06 4.63 4.69 4.81 4.63 1.00 13
12 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 48.29 21.41 26.88 5.50 5.25 5.38 5.44 5.31 0.00 6
13 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 47.84 20.84 27.00 5.50 5.19 5.31 5.44 5.56 0.00 3
14 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 47.67 21.67 27.00 5.56 5.19 5.25 5.50 5.50 1.00 1
15 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 46.55 22.37 26.18 5.56 5.25 5.06 5.25 5.06 2.00 2
16 Thomas JUNSKI GER 42.34 16.03 26.31 5.31 5.06 5.19 5.44 5.31 0.00 11
17 Daniel ENGELSON SWE 34.72 14.02 21.70 4.38 4.13 4.25 4.50 4.44 1.00 9


FREESKATE

1 Konstantin MILYUKOV RUS 144.74 70.98 74.76 7.56 7.38 7.38 7.56 7.50 1.00 17 4s, 1a, 3fe↓, 1a+3t, 3z+1lo+3s, 3z+3t, 3lo, 2a
2 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 142.72 70.60 72.12 7.06 7.06 7.25 7.31 7.38 0.00 16 3a+2t, 3a, 3z+3t, 2a, 3z, 3lo, 3s+1lo+2f, 1a
3 Philip WARREN FRA 131.86 64.84 67.02 6.88 6.44 6.63 6.75 6.81 0.00 15 4s+2t, 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 3z, 1a, 2lo, 3fe, 3s
4 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 124.27 67.13 57.14 5.94 5.56 5.63 5.69 5.75 0.00 8 3s, 3a, 3z, 3a+2t, 3f, 3lo, 3t+1lo+3s, 2a^2a
5 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 118.85 57.07 62.78 6.38 6.25 6.13 6.38 6.25 1.00 14 3lo+2t, 3z+2t, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z↓, 2a+1lo+2s, 3t
6 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 115.73 58.45 58.28 5.88 5.50 5.88 5.88 6.00 1.00 5 4z<↓, 2a, 3lo, 0 cssp, 3z, 2a+1lo+3s, 3z+2t, 2f!, 3f!+2t
7 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 112.34 53.44 59.90 6.25 5.88 5.94 6.00 5.88 1.00 12
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 110.77 55.39 56.38 5.69 5.38 5.56 5.81 5.75 1.00 11
9 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 108.19 47.57 60.62 6.25 5.81 6.06 6.06 6.13 0.00 13
10 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 106.49 54.37 53.12 5.44 5.06 5.25 5.50 5.31 1.00 3
11 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 98.27 45.13 54.14 5.44 5.19 5.38 5.50 5.56 1.00 6
12 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 96.41 45.25 53.16 5.44 5.13 5.25 5.38 5.38 2.00 9
13 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 88.23 43.09 46.14 5.00 4.44 4.44 4.63 4.56 1.00 7
14 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 84.02 32.26 51.76 5.38 4.94 5.06 5.25 5.25 0.00 4
15 Ryszard GURTLER POL 83.83 36.05 49.78 5.13 4.81 4.88 5.13 4.94 2.00 10
16 Daniel ENGELSON SWE 68.32 27.80 42.52 4.44 4.13 4.00 4.31 4.38 2.00 1
17 Thomas JUNSKI GER 61.86 25.86 38.00 4.50 3.69 3.50 3.75 3.56 2.00 2


FINAL STANDINGS

1 - Konstantin MILYUKOV RUS 223.40 1 1
2 - Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 216.55 2 2
3 - Philip WARREN FRA 194.84 3 3
4 - Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 178.72 4 5
5 - Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 174.37 10 4
6 - Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 168.38 6 7
7 - Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 166.49 5 9
8 - Marco ZANDRON ITA 165.21 7 8
9 - Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 163.57 13 6
10 - Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 153.04 15 10
11 - Jakub KRSNAK SVK 148.44 9 12
12 - Marco KLEPOCH SVK 146.56 12 11
13 - Ryszard GURTLER POL 137.16 8 15
14 - Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 137.03 11 13
15 - Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 131.69 14 14
16 - Thomas JUNSKI GER 104.20 16 17
17 - Daniel ENGELSON SWE 103.04 17 16


SENIOR LADIES

SHORT PROGRAM

1 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 57.54 30.44 27.10 6.75 6.50 6.69 6.88 7.06 0.00 2 3t+3t, 3lo, 2a
2 Ivett TÓTH HUN 54.65 28.70 26.95 6.88 6.38 6.81 6.75 6.88 1.00 23 3t+3t↓, 3z<, 2a
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 54.18 29.43 25.75 6.44 6.06 6.50 6.50 6.69 1.00 4 3z↓, 2a, 3s+2t
4 Micol CRISTINI ITA 52.67 27.52 25.15 6.31 6.13 6.31 6.31 6.38 0.00 13 3t+3t, 1z*, 2a
5 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 52.58 26.23 27.35 6.88 6.63 6.75 6.94 7.00 1.00 28 3z+2t, lo*↓, 2a
6 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 50.77 26.47 25.30 6.25 6.06 6.44 6.38 6.50 1.00 24 2a, 3z<↓, 3s+2t
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 48.79 26.29 23.50 6.00 5.50 5.88 5.94 6.06 1.00 21 3lo<↓, 3s+2t, 2a
8 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 47.78 26.48 21.30 5.38 5.06 5.31 5.50 5.38 0.00 9
9 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 47.66 25.56 22.10 5.63 5.31 5.56 5.63 5.50 0.00 5
10 Morgan FLOOD AZE 47.62 25.62 22.00 5.56 5.19 5.56 5.50 5.69 0.00 3
11 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 46.36 25.26 22.10 5.75 5.25 5.56 5.50 5.56 1.00 12
12 Dária JAKAB HUN 45.71 25.16 21.55 5.56 5.06 5.50 5.50 5.31 1.00 6
13 Kerstin FRANK AUT 45.60 22.85 22.75 6.00 5.31 5.63 5.75 5.75 0.00 22
14 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 45.31 23.26 22.05 5.75 5.25 5.63 5.50 5.44 0.00 10
15 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG 45.03 24.98 20.05 5.25 4.69 5.13 5.00 5.00 0.00 11
16 Lara ROTH AUT 44.91 22.66 23.25 5.75 5.63 5.81 5.94 5.94 1.00 16
17 Antonina DUBININA SRB 43.16 22.06 21.10 5.44 5.13 5.25 5.25 5.31 0.00 27
18 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 39.06 20.11 20.95 5.31 5.00 5.13 5.31 5.44 2.00 8
19 Nina POLSAK SLO 38.95 19.70 19.25 4.81 4.56 4.81 4.88 5.00 0.00 20
20 Daniela STOEVA BUL 38.75 20.00 19.75 5.13 4.56 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 19
21 Mária Sofia PUCHEROVÁ SVK 38.11 17.81 21.30 5.38 5.19 5.25 5.38 5.44 1.00 25
22 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 37.35 18.05 20.30 5.06 4.81 5.25 5.06 5.19 1.00 7
23 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 36.46 16.21 20.25 4.94 4.94 4.94 5.31 5.19 0.00 18
24 Romana KAISER LIE 36.17 16.42 19.75 5.06 4.75 5.00 4.94 4.94 0.00 14
25 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 34.52 18.27 17.25 4.50 4.06 4.44 4.25 4.31 1.00 1
26 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 31.28 14.48 17.80 4.63 4.25 4.31 4.50 4.56 1.00 17
27 Maria VINOGRADOVA SVK 25.47 9.67 16.80 4.19 4.19 4.06 4.25 4.31 1.00 15


FREESKATE

1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 107.24 51.41 55.83 7.13 6.63 7.19 6.88 7.06 0.00 26 3z+2t, 1f, 3lo<, 3z<, 3t+1lo+2s, 3s^2a, 2a
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 106.42 52.50 55.92 7.13 6.75 6.88 7.00 7.19 2.00 25 3z↓, 3t↓, 2a, 3t+2t, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a+1lo, 3s
3 Micol CRISTINI ITA 104.44 51.42 53.02 6.75 6.38 6.69 6.63 6.69 0.00 24 3t+2t, 2z, 3lo+2t, 2a+1lo+2s, 3s, 3t, 2a
4 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 97.29 51.18 47.11 5.94 5.56 6.00 5.88 6.06 1.00 20 2lo+2t, 3f↓, 3t+2t+2lo, 3lo, 2a, 3s, 3s^2a
5 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 96.95 52.12 46.83 6.13 5.56 5.88 5.88 5.81 2.00 14 3z+2t, 3lo+2t, 3fe<<↓, 3z, 3lo, 3s<↓, 2a+1lo+2s
6 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 96.85 41.12 56.73 7.25 6.88 6.88 7.13 7.31 1.00 27 2t+2t, 3z↓, 3lo+1t, 2lo, 1f, 2a
7 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 96.82 45.11 53.71 7.00 6.44 6.63 6.81 6.69 2.00 23 3z+2t, 2a+1lo+3s↓, 3fe, 3lo↓, 3z, 1s, 1a
8 Antonina DUBININA SRB 96.73 53.11 43.62 5.75 5.13 5.56 5.44 5.38 0.00 11
9 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 91.08 42.78 48.30 6.06 5.75 6.06 6.06 6.25 0.00 21
10 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 89.21 37.49 51.72 6.50 6.13 6.50 6.63 6.56 0.00 22
11 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 85.48 42.17 44.31 5.81 5.19 5.50 5.63 5.56 1.00 19
12 Morgan FLOOD AZE 82.74 41.41 45.33 5.88 5.38 5.69 5.63 5.75 4.00 18
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 82.57 36.16 46.41 6.06 5.56 5.75 5.75 5.88 0.00 17
14 Dária JAKAB HUN 80.23 36.62 44.61 5.75 5.19 5.56 5.63 5.75 1.00 16
15 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 76.75 34.84 42.91 5.50 5.06 5.44 5.38 5.44 1.00 10
16 Lara ROTH AUT 73.98 31.08 43.90 5.50 5.31 5.44 5.44 5.75 1.00 12
17 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG 72.74 32.34 42.40 5.31 5.19 5.25 5.31 5.44 2.00 13
18 Nina POLSAK SLO 72.30 33.69 39.61 5.00 4.75 4.88 5.06 5.06 1.00 9
19 Mária Sofia PUCHEROVÁ SVK 71.44 33.92 41.52 5.25 4.88 5.25 5.19 5.38 4.00 7
20 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 70.32 30.51 39.81 4.88 4.69 5.06 5.06 5.19 0.00 5
21 Kerstin FRANK AUT 63.96 28.95 44.01 6.06 5.31 5.13 5.56 5.44 9.00 15
22 Romana KAISER LIE 63.80 31.20 36.60 4.69 4.31 4.50 4.69 4.69 4.00 4
23 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 62.84 27.14 36.70 4.81 4.31 4.56 4.69 4.56 1.00 6
24 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 58.96 26.02 34.94 4.63 4.06 4.38 4.38 4.38 2.00 2
25 Daniela STOEVA BUL 57.20 24.20 37.00 4.94 4.44 4.50 4.69 4.56 4.00 8
26 Maria VINOGRADOVA SVK 52.53 20.83 31.70 3.81 3.94 4.00 4.06 4.00 0.00 1
27 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 50.91 24.40 32.51 4.19 3.81 3.94 4.25 4.13 6.00 3



FINAL STANDINGS

1 - Ivett TÓTH HUN 161.89 2 1
2 - Loena HENDRICKX BEL 160.60 3 2
3 - Micol CRISTINI ITA 157.11 4 3
4 - Emmi PELTONEN FIN 154.39 1 6
5 - Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 149.40 5 7
6 - Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 145.07 8 4
7 - Julie FROETSCHER FRA 142.26 14 5
8 - Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 139.98 6 10
9 - Antonina DUBININA SRB 139.89 17 8
10 - Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 139.87 7 9
11 - Pernille SORENSEN DEN 133.14 9 11
12 - Morgan FLOOD AZE 130.36 10 12
13 - Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 128.93 11 13
14 - Dária JAKAB HUN 125.94 12 14
15 - Lara ROTH AUT 118.89 16 16
16 - Hiu Ching KWONG HKG 117.77 15 17
17 - Sofia DEL RIO MEX 115.81 18 15
18 - Nina POLSAK SLO 111.25 19 18
19 - Kerstin FRANK AUT 109.56 13 21
20 - Mária Sofia PUCHEROVÁ SVK 109.55 21 19
21 - Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 106.78 23 20
22 - Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 100.19 22 23
23 - Romana KAISER LIE 99.97 24 22
24 - Daniela STOEVA BUL 95.95 20 25
25 - Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 90.24 26 24
26 - Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 85.43 25 27
27 - Maria VINOGRADOVA SVK 78.00 27 26

====================================================================================

SENIOR ICE DANCE (SD) is on SATURDAY DEC 9, and the FREE DANCE is on SUNDAY DEC 10
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 SANTA CLAUS CUP 12/7-10 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Sun Dec 10, 2017 12:16 am

SENIOR SHORT DANCE

1 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 64.72 33.00 31.72 7.90 7.80 7.90 8.00 8.05 0.00 6
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 62.96 32.00 30.96 7.65 7.60 7.60 7.90 7.95 0.00 3
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 62.18 34.02 28.16 6.95 6.85 7.15 7.10 7.15 0.00 1
4 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 60.82 33.46 27.36 6.85 6.65 6.95 6.80 6.95 0.00 9
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 60.82 32.06 28.76 7.20 6.95 7.30 7.20 7.30 0.00 11
6 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 56.32 29.48 26.84 6.65 6.50 6.80 6.85 6.75 0.00 5
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 50.14 24.86 26.28 6.65 6.45 6.50 6.60 6.65 1.00 2
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 49.18 23.06 26.12 6.55 6.40 6.50 6.65 6.55 0.00 7
9 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 44.48 22.36 22.12 5.50 5.30 5.65 5.50 5.70 0.00 12
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 41.88 20.80 21.08 5.40 5.00 5.25 5.45 5.25 0.00 8
11 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 40.00 20.44 20.56 5.25 4.90 5.10 5.30 5.15 1.00 4
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 SANTA CLAUS CUP 12/7-10 Budapest HUN

Postby Fiveohnine » Sun Dec 10, 2017 2:19 am

MILYUKOV Got bad axelitis
Fiveohnine
 
Posts: 8
Joined: Sun Mar 19, 2017 6:05 pm

Re: 2017 SANTA CLAUS CUP 12/7-10 Budapest HUN

Postby chuckiem » Sun Dec 10, 2017 7:09 pm

SENIOR FREE DANCE

1 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 101.66 53.54 48.12 7.95 7.85 7.95 8.15 8.20 0.00 11
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 96.96 52.62 44.34 7.30 7.15 7.45 7.55 7.50 0.00 9
3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 95.04 48.88 47.16 7.85 7.75 7.60 8.10 8.00 1.00 10
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 93.74 50.18 43.56 7.20 7.00 7.30 7.40 7.40 0.00 7
5 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 88.36 48.46 39.90 6.65 6.35 6.75 6.75 6.75 0.00 6
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 86.00 44.66 41.34 6.85 6.70 6.90 7.05 6.95 0.00 8
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 81.44 42.98 38.46 6.40 6.20 6.35 6.50 6.60 0.00 5
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 79.38 40.98 38.40 6.35 6.20 6.45 6.50 6.50 0.00 4
9 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 70.54 37.42 33.12 5.50 5.30 5.55 5.55 5.70 0.00 3
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 65.58 35.86 30.72 5.05 4.85 5.10 5.35 5.25 1.00 1
11 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 61.70 32.70 30.00 5.10 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.00 1.00 2


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 166.38 1 1
2 - Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 159.14 3 2
3 - Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 158.00 2 3
4 - Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 154.56 5 4
5 - Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 146.82 4 6
6 - Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 144.68 6 5
7 - Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 131.58 7 7
8 - Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 128.56 8 8
9 - Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 115.02 9 9
10 - Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 105.58 11 10
11 - Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 103.38 10 11
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Maleeva and 4 guests