2017 GOLDEN SPIN of ZAGREB CHALL 12/6-9 Zagreb CRO

2017 GOLDEN SPIN of ZAGREB CHALL 12/6-9 Zagreb CRO

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 09, 2017 2:22 am

SENIOR EVENTS

LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 68.47 37.99 31.48 7.80 7.55 7.95 7.90 8.15 1.00 12 late start, 3t+3t, 3z, 2a
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 67.47 36.71 30.76 7.65 7.50 7.75 7.75 7.80 0.00 18 2a, 3z+3t<, 3f
3 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 67.06 37.54 29.52 7.30 7.10 7.55 7.45 7.50 0.00 2 2a, 3f+3t, 3z
4 Starr ANDREWS USA 60.80 34.56 26.24 6.50 6.30 6.70 6.65 6.65 0.00 4 3t+3t, 3lo, 2a
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 55.91 30.03 26.88 6.60 6.55 6.65 6.85 6.95 1.00 7 3t+3t, 3lo<↓, 2a
6 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 52.40 27.08 25.32 5.85 6.00 6.35 6.65 6.80 0.00 14 3ze<, 3t+3t<, 2a
7 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 51.77 29.81 21.96 5.65 5.35 5.50 5.45 5.50 0.00 17 3f+3t, 3lo<, 2a
8 Hannah MILLER USA 51.22 25.70 26.52 6.60 6.45 6.55 6.70 6.85 1.00 15 2a, 3z!<<, 3f<+2t
9 Emmy MA USA 49.63 22.95 27.68 6.80 6.85 6.85 6.90 7.20 1.00 1 3z<, 3f<+2t<<↓, 2a<
10 Dasa GRM SLO 45.30 23.30 22.00 5.50 5.25 5.45 5.55 5.75 0.00 5 3f<+2t, 3t, 2a<
11 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 43.37 23.93 20.44 5.30 4.75 5.15 5.15 5.20 1.00 9 3f+2t, 3t↓, 2a<
12 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 41.85 24.53 17.32 4.65 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.25 0.00 11
13 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 41.46 21.90 20.56 5.05 5.00 5.25 5.20 5.20 1.00 10
14 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 34.45 17.89 17.56 4.60 4.20 4.25 4.55 4.35 1.00 3
15 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 28.79 13.47 16.32 4.30 3.95 3.75 4.15 4.25 1.00 13
16 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 25.17 14.09 15.08 3.85 3.65 3.40 4.00 3.95 4.00 16
17 Elena RIVKINA ISR 24.94 10.14 14.80 4.00 3.50 3.55 3.75 3.70 0.00 8
18 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 24.52 11.12 15.40 4.05 3.85 3.55 4.05 3.75 2.00 6


LADIES FREE SKATE

1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 132.21 67.01 65.20 8.10 7.90 8.20 8.25 8.30 0.00 15 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f!+1lo<+3s, 3z, 1f, 2a+2t, 2a
2 Emmy MA USA 117.08 59.32 57.76 6.95 6.90 7.35 7.40 7.50 0.00 9 3lo<+2t+2lo, 3z<+2lo, 3f+2t, 2a, 3lo, 3z, 2a
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 111.45 55.13 56.32 6.95 6.80 7.05 7.25 7.15 0.00 14 3f, 3t+3t, 3f+2t, 2s+2t, 3lo, 2a, 2a
4 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 111.14 55.38 55.76 7.05 6.80 6.90 7.05 7.05 0.00 13 1a+3t, 2z+3t<+2t, 3f, 3z+2t, 3lo, 2s, 2a
5 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 107.43 48.19 60.24 7.60 7.25 7.40 7.70 7.70 1.00 17 3a<↓, 3z+2t, 3z, 3t<+3t, 2f, 3lo<<, 2s^2a
6 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 105.67 60.31 45.36 5.75 5.45 5.75 5.70 5.70 0.00 7 3z, 3f+1lo+3s, 3lo+2t, 1a+3t, 3lo, 3f, 2a
7 Starr ANDREWS USA 102.69 52.65 51.04 6.45 6.30 6.30 6.50 6.35 1.00 16 3f↓, 3t+3t, 3lo+2t+2lo<, 3ze<^2a, 3s, 3lo<, 2a
8 Hannah MILLER USA 98.24 45.88 53.36 6.65 6.50 6.50 6.80 6.90 1.00 10 2a, 3z!<, 3t, 3f<+2t, 3f<↓, 3t+2t+2lo, 3s<<^2a
9 Dasa GRM SLO 97.67 50.47 47.20 6.00 5.20 6.00 6.05 6.25 0.00 12 3z, 3f, 3t+1lo+2s, 2a, 3t+2t, 2a+2t. 2f
10 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 87.59 37.71 50.88 5.90 6.30 6.25 6.65 6.70 1.00 18
11 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 75.39 40.07 36.32 4.85 4.25 4.50 4.60 4.50 1.00 8
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 73.68 35.88 38.80 4.85 4.50 4.80 5.15 4.95 1.00 5
13 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 71.19 35.43 39.76 5.30 4.80 4.65 5.15 4.95 4.00 11
14 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 58.66 29.54 31.12 4.35 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 2.00 3
15 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 55.70 25.26 31.44 4.00 3.80 3.80 4.00 4.05 1.00 4
16 Elena RIVKINA ISR 54.90 25.62 31.28 4.30 3.70 3.75 3.95 3.85 2.00 6
17 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 54.00 24.48 31.52 4.15 3.65 3.75 4.00 4.15 2.00 1
18 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 50.73 24.49 28.24 3.75 3.45 3.40 3.55 3.50 2.00 2



FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 199.68 2 1
2 - Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 178.20 3 4
3 - Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 175.90 1 5
4 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 167.36 5 3
5 - Emmy MA USA 166.71 9 2
6 - Starr ANDREWS USA 163.49 4 7
7 - Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 157.44 7 6
8 - Hannah MILLER USA 149.46 8 8
9 - Dasa GRM SLO 142.97 10 9
10 - Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 139.99 6 10
11 - Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 117.24 12 11
12 - Camilla GJERSEM NOR 115.14 13 12
13 - Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 114.56 11 13
14 - Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 93.11 14 14
15 - Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 82.79 15 17
16 - Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 80.87 16 15
17 - Elena RIVKINA ISR 79.84 17 16
18 - Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 75.25 18 18

=====================================================================


PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 68.76 36.52 32.24 8.05 7.80 8.10 8.20 8.15 0.00 3
2 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 66.30 35.10 31.20 7.65 7.55 7.90 7.90 8.00 0.00 4
3 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 56.38 28.58 28.80 7.05 7.00 7.10 7.50 7.35 1.00 7
4 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI 46.46 25.22 21.24 5.40 5.00 5.20 5.45 5.50 0.00 1
5 Sofiya KARAGODINA / Semyon STEPANOV AZE 45.04 23.92 21.12 5.25 5.05 5.25 5.50 5.35 0.00 5
6 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN 43.84 23.76 20.08 5.10 4.85 4.85 5.15 5.15 0.00 6

PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 134.20 67.08 67.12 8.35 8.15 8.50 8.45 8.50 0.00 6
2 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 120.32 57.44 62.88 7.70 7.70 7.80 8.00 8.10 0.00 5
3 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 105.88 50.80 58.08 7.25 7.15 6.80 7.50 7.60 3.00 4
4 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI 88.51 43.99 45.52 5.80 5.45 5.50 5.90 5.80 1.00 3
5 Sofiya KARAGODINA / Semyon STEPANOV AZE 85.64 47.04 41.60 5.50 4.95 5.15 5.30 5.10 3.00 2
6 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN 75.40 39.04 37.36 5.00 4.45 4.55 4.80 4.55 1.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 202.96 1 1
2 - Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 186.62 2 2
3 - Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 162.26 3 3
4 - Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI 134.97 4 4
5 - Sofiya KARAGODINA / Semyon STEPANOV AZE 130.68 5 5
6 - Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN 119.24 6 6

=====================================================================


MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Denis TEN KAZ 80.50 37.70 42.80 8.50 8.25 8.55 8.70 8.80 0.00 15 4s<<, 3a, 3fe+3t
2 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 79.68 42.68 37.00 7.15 7.10 7.55 7.50 7.70 0.00 5 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
3 Alexander JOHNSON USA 78.80 41.05 38.75 7.60 7.55 7.85 7.85 7.90 1.00 6 3a, 3z+3t, 3f↓
4 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 77.88 39.88 38.00 7.60 7.45 7.70 7.60 7.65 0.00 20 3a, 4t, 2z+3t,
5 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 77.35 41.05 37.30 7.60 7.15 7.50 7.50 7.55 1.00 7 4t+3t, 4fe<<↓, 3a
6 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 76.24 41.14 37.10 7.40 7.50 7.05 7.65 7.50 2.00 18 3a<<↓, 4s↓, 4t+3t
7 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 75.23 39.33 36.90 7.30 7.15 7.30 7.55 7.60 1.00 9 4t↓, 3a, 3z+2t
8 Alexander PETROV RUS 74.44 38.39 36.05 7.15 7.10 7.35 7.20 7.25 0.00 13 3a, 3z+3t, 3f!
9 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 69.56 34.96 34.60 6.85 6.65 6.95 7.10 7.05 0.00 4 4t, 2a, 3f+3t,
10 Daniel GRASSL ITA 68.25 38.60 29.65 5.70 5.65 6.05 6.10 6.15 0.00 17 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
11 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 65.70 30.85 34.85 6.65 6.75 7.05 7.05 7.35 0.00 12
12 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 60.72 33.52 27.20 5.75 5.05 5.40 5.50 5.50 0.00 3
13 Javier RAYA ESP 60.46 28.96 32.50 6.30 6.40 6.45 6.70 6.65 1.00 2
14 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 58.82 28.47 30.35 5.90 6.10 6.05 6.15 6.15 0.00 19
15 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 58.22 30.87 27.35 5.35 5.10 5.60 5.70 5.60 0.00 14
16 Thomas KENNES NED 57.43 30.33 27.10 5.45 5.25 5.35 5.55 5.50 0.00 1
17 Sondre ODDVOLL BØE NOR 55.14 27.89 29.25 5.70 5.80 5.55 6.20 6.00 2.00 8
18 Jari KESSLER ITA 50.87 21.67 30.20 5.90 5.85 6.00 6.20 6.25 1.00 11
19 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 42.58 17.33 26.25 5.25 5.05 5.10 5.50 5.35 1.00 10


MEN FREE SKATE

1 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 160.43 81.53 78.90 7.95 7.70 7.90 7.95 7.95 0.00 14 3a, 4s, 4t+1t, 1a, 4t, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3s
2 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 155.19 85.09 70.10 6.95 6.70 7.20 7.10 7.10 0.00 11 4t+3t, 3a, 3a^2a, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z!, 3lo, 3s
3 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 153.93 76.83 77.10 7.75 7.60 7.60 7.85 7.75 0.00 16 4t, 4t+rep, 3lo, 3a, 3a+2t, 3z, 3f+1lo+3s, 2a
4 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 152.39 77.69 74.70 7.70 7.10 7.50 7.60 7.45 0.00 15 4t, 2f, 3a+1lo+3lo, 4t+2t, 3f+3t<, 3a, 2a, 3z
5 Denis TEN KAZ 148.31 70.11 83.20 8.40 8.35 7.90 8.45 8.50 5.00 19 4t<↓, 4s↓, 4t+2t, 3a<↓, 3lo+2t, 3lo+1lo+3s, 3t, 2a, time
6 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 148.00 72.80 75.20 7.40 7.30 7.60 7.60 7.70 0.00 13 2t, 3a+2t, 3z, 3f!, 3a, 2a+3t, 3t+2t*+2lo, 3s
7 Alexander PETROV RUS 146.15 72.55 73.60 7.25 7.20 7.35 7.50 7.50 0.00 12 3a+2t, 3a, 3t, 3z+2t, 3f+1lo+3s, 3z, 3lo, 2a
8 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 145.85 69.35 76.50 7.55 7.30 7.80 7.65 7.95 0.00 17 3a, 3a+2t, 3z, 3t, 3lo, 3f!, 3z<<+rep, 2a+1lo+3s
9 Alexander JOHNSON USA 140.08 63.58 76.50 7.65 7.50 7.60 7.70 7.80 0.00 18 3a+2t, 3a, 3z+1lo+2f, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3f<, 3s<, 2a
10 Daniel GRASSL ITA 138.87 79.87 59.00 5.80 5.60 6.00 6.10 6.00 0.00 10 4z, 3a, 2a, 3z+3t, 3f+1lo+3s, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3fe
11 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 127.39 60.79 67.60 6.60 6.50 6.85 6.95 6.90 1.00 6
12 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 117.36 61.76 56.60 6.05 5.55 5.50 5.70 5.50 1.00 8
13 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 115.89 63.49 54.40 5.65 5.25 5.30 5.60 5.40 2.00 5
14 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 112.35 50.65 61.70 6.25 6.00 6.15 6.25 6.20 0.00 9
15 Javier RAYA ESP 106.02 44.92 62.10 6.25 5.95 6.20 6.45 6.20 1.00 7
16 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 101.26 44.36 56.90 5.90 5.50 5.45 5.85 5.75 0.00 1
17 Jari KESSLER ITA 101.07 46.57 56.50 5.80 5.55 5.40 5.75 5.75 2.00 2
18 Thomas KENNES NED 98.61 44.61 54.00 5.65 5.20 5.25 5.45 5.45 0.00 3
19 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 83.78 35.78 50.00 5.20 4.75 4.90 5.20 4.95 2.00 4



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 236.67 6 1
2 - Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 231.81 4 3
3 - Artur DMITRIEV RUS 229.74 5 4
4 - Denis TEN KAZ 228.81 1 5
5 - Ivan RIGHINI ITA 225.53 2 8
6 - Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 224.75 9 2
7 - Alexander MAJOROV SWE 223.23 7 6
8 - Alexander PETROV RUS 220.59 8 7
9 - Alexander JOHNSON USA 218.88 3 9
10 - Daniel GRASSL ITA 207.12 10 10
11 - Felipe MONTOYA ESP 193.09 11 11
12 - Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 178.08 12 12
13 - Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 174.11 15 13
14 - Petr KOTLARIK CZE 171.17 14 14
15 - Javier RAYA ESP 166.48 13 15
16 - Sondre ODDVOLL BØE NOR 156.40 17 16
17 - Thomas KENNES NED 156.04 16 18
18 - Jari KESSLER ITA 151.94 18 17
19 - Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 126.36 19 19


=====================================================================


SHORT DANCE

1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 75.50 38.42 37.08 9.25 9.10 9.35 9.25 9.40 0.00 7
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 71.78 38.18 33.60 8.45 8.20 8.45 8.40 8.50 0.00 18
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 67.14 36.58 30.56 7.55 7.55 7.75 7.65 7.70 0.00 12
4 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 63.58 33.74 29.84 7.60 7.35 7.55 7.40 7.40 0.00 5
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 63.12 33.52 29.60 7.25 7.15 7.50 7.45 7.65 0.00 9
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 62.92 33.04 29.88 7.40 7.25 7.55 7.45 7.70 0.00 2
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 61.84 34.28 27.56 6.90 6.70 7.05 6.90 6.90 0.00 4
8 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 61.38 33.18 28.20 7.05 6.80 7.15 7.15 7.10 0.00 6
9 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 60.18 32.02 28.16 7.10 6.90 7.15 7.05 7.00 0.00 10
10 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 60.02 32.02 28.00 6.95 6.80 7.15 7.00 7.10 0.00 16
11 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 59.42 32.70 28.72 7.15 7.15 7.10 7.30 7.20 2.00 11
12 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 56.72 31.36 25.36 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.40 6.25 0.00 1
13 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 55.52 31.56 24.96 6.20 6.15 6.35 6.15 6.35 1.00 15
14 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 52.98 27.74 25.24 6.25 6.05 6.45 6.40 6.40 0.00 19
15 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 49.42 24.86 24.56 6.20 6.00 6.15 6.20 6.15 0.00 17
16 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 46.78 24.74 22.04 5.60 5.35 5.60 5.55 5.45 0.00 3
17 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 42.04 22.60 20.44 5.15 5.00 5.15 5.15 5.10 1.00 8
18 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 41.74 22.42 19.32 4.85 4.75 4.80 5.00 4.75 0.00 13
19 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 39.42 21.10 18.32 4.65 4.45 4.65 4.70 4.45 0.00 14


FREE DANCE

1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 111.16 55.48 55.68 9.10 9.10 9.35 9.35 9.50 0.00 17
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 106.38 54.48 51.90 8.60 8.50 8.75 8.65 8.75 0.00 18
3 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 100.30 52.54 47.76 7.85 7.75 8.15 8.00 8.05 0.00 16
4 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 96.44 48.44 48.00 7.90 7.75 8.00 8.10 8.25 0.00 19
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 96.28 50.68 45.60 7.50 7.35 7.70 7.75 7.70 0.00 15
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 94.92 49.32 45.60 7.55 7.35 7.70 7.65 7.75 0.00 11
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 93.00 48.60 44.40 7.25 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.55 0.00 13
8 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 92.20 48.64 43.56 7.35 7.15 7.25 7.40 7.15 0.00 10
9 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 90.90 48.18 42.72 7.15 6.85 7.25 7.20 7.15 0.00 7
10 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 90.40 47.68 42.72 7.05 6.90 7.30 7.25 7.10 0.00 14
11 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 88.30 47.62 40.68 6.55 6.50 6.90 7.00 6.95 0.00 8
12 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 87.18 44.88 42.30 7.10 6.90 7.10 7.00 7.15 0.00 12
13 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 84.46 45.58 38.88 6.45 6.25 6.75 6.55 6.40 0.00 6
14 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 82.12 44.12 39.00 6.40 6.45 6.65 6.55 6.45 1.00 9
15 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 78.36 41.74 37.62 6.35 6.10 6.25 6.45 6.20 1.00 5
16 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 72.64 42.90 31.74 5.30 5.15 5.35 5.40 5.25 2.00 2
17 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 68.66 36.32 32.34 5.30 5.35 5.35 5.55 5.40 0.00 4
18 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 66.36 35.46 30.90 5.15 5.00 5.20 5.25 5.2 0.0 3
19 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 62.90 35.40 28.50 4.85 4.65 4.75 4.90 4.6 1.0 1


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 186.66 1 1
2 - Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 178.16 2 2
3 - Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 163.88 4 3
4 - Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 163.58 3 4
5 - Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 159.40 5 5
6 - Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 157.84 6 6
7 - Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 154.38 8 7
8 - Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 152.38 9 8
9 - Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 150.42 10 10
10 - Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 150.32 11 9
11 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 149.02 7 12
12 - Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 143.82 13 11
13 - Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 141.18 12 13
14 - Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 135.10 14 14
15 - Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 127.78 15 15
16 - Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 119.42 16 16
17 - Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 110.40 18 17
18 - Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 108.40 17 18
19 - Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 102.32 19 19


====================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Andy and 2 guests

cron