2018 CUP OF TYROL 11/20-25 2017 Innsbruck AUT

2018 CUP OF TYROL 11/20-25 2017 Innsbruck AUT

Postby chuckiem » Mon Nov 27, 2017 5:30 am

SENIOR RESULTS

MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 74.14 38.44 35.70 7.13 6.88 7.19 7.19 7.31 0.00 21 4t+2t, 3a, 3z
2 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 74.05 35.11 38.94 7.75 7.56 7.81 7.88 7.94 0.00 9 3z+3t, 1a*, 3f
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 73.70 37.96 36.74 7.25 7.06 7.31 7.56 7.56 1.00 15 3a, 3z+3t<↓, 3f
4 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 66.83 36.07 30.76 6.13 5.88 6.25 6.31 6.19 0.00 20 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
5 Stéphane WALKER SUI 65.54 29.64 35.90 7.13 6.88 7.13 7.38 7.38 0.00 16 1a*, 3z+3t<, 3f
6 Sondre ODDVOLL BØE NOR 64.36 32.60 31.76 6.31 6.06 6.38 6.38 6.63 0.00 2 2a, 3t+3t, 3f
7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 64.03 31.76 33.27 6.69 6.38 6.69 6.63 6.88 1.00 11
8 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 61.87 31.86 30.01 6.00 5.69 5.94 6.19 6.19 0.00 1
9 Engin ALI ARTAN TUR 55.57 31.00 26.57 5.56 5.13 5.38 5.19 5.31 2.00 7
10 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 54.44 26.87 28.57 5.94 5.44 5.69 5.81 5.69 1.00 18
11 Basar OKTAR TUR 52.55 28.30 25.25 5.38 4.81 4.94 5.06 5.06 1.00 4
12 Alberto VANZ ITA 51.23 26.35 25.88 5.25 4.94 5.25 5.13 5.31 1.00 14
13 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 49.94 22.68 28.26 5.75 5.38 5.63 5.75 5.75 1.00 17
14 Alessandro FADINI ITA 49.60 23.34 27.26 5.63 5.25 5.38 5.44 5.56 1.00 6
15 Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG 49.44 25.06 25.38 5.19 4.88 5.06 5.06 5.19 1.00 10
16 Lap Kan Lincoln YUEN HKG 47.98 20.67 27.31 5.56 5.38 5.50 5.31 5.56 0.00 19
17 Daniel ENGELSON SWE 46.70 22.32 24.38 5.06 4.63 4.75 5.00 4.94 0.00 3
18 Albert MÜCK AUT 43.44 20.19 24.25 5.00 4.69 4.94 4.81 4.81 1.00 8
19 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 42.66 17.52 26.14 5.19 4.94 5.38 5.25 5.38 1.00 22
20 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 38.14 15.50 24.64 5.19 4.75 4.88 4.88 4.94 2.00 5
21 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 38.10 17.15 21.95 4.63 4.25 4.38 4.38 4.31 1.00 12

MEN FREESKATE

1 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 167.26 84.88 82.38 8.19 7.94 8.31 8.31 8.44 0.00 20 3a+2t, 3a, 3t, 3lo, 3z+1lo+3s, 2a, 3f+2t, 3z
2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 149.73 74.59 76.14 7.56 7.38 7.63 7.69 7.81 1.00 19 4t<<↓, 3a+2t, 3z+3t<, 3a, 3f+1lo+2s, 3lo, 3z, 2a
3 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 143.11 66.23 76.88 7.69 7.38 7.81 7.75 7.81 0.00 21 4t<, 3s, 3a, 3t+3t, 2a, 3z, 3s+rep, 2a+2t+1lo
4 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 140.78 76.64 64.14 6.69 5.94 6.50 6.44 6.50 0.00 12 4t+2t, 3z+1lo+3s, 4t, 3lo, 3z^2a, 3f, 3t, 2a
5 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 134.80 69.16 65.64 6.69 6.31 6.69 6.50 6.63 0.00 18 3a, 3z!+3t, 3lo, 3f!+1lo<+3s<, 2a+2t, 3f, 3z, 2a
6 Sondre ODDVOLL BØE NOR 129.21 58.57 71.64 7.06 6.88 7.19 7.25 7.44 1.00 16 2a, 3z!, 3t+3t, 3f+2t, 3f<↓, 3s+2t, 3lo<, 1a
7 Stéphane WALKER SUI 128.86 56.74 73.12 7.31 7.13 7.31 7.25 7.56 1.00 17 3a<<↓, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3f!, 3z+seq+2t*, 3lo, 2a+1lo+3s<, 3t<
8 Engin ALI ARTAN TUR 126.59 66.19 60.40 6.25 5.69 6.13 5.88 6.25 0.00 13 3a, 3z, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3f<+1lo<+3s, 3t+2t, 2a, 2a
9 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 124.48 57.10 67.38 6.75 6.50 6.81 6.69 6.94 0.00 14
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 123.75 56.25 67.50 6.75 6.44 6.75 6.81 7.00 0.00 15
11 Alessandro FADINI ITA 114.48 55.32 60.16 6.13 5.63 6.13 6.00 6.19 1.00 8
12 Basar OKTAR TUR 112.33 56.81 56.52 5.88 5.31 5.81 5.63 5.63 1.00 11
13 Alberto VANZ ITA 111.75 51.99 59.76 6.00 5.75 6.13 6.00 6.00 0.00 10
14 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 110.94 55.20 57.74 5.94 5.50 5.81 5.81 5.81 2.00 9
15 Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG 98.23 49.59 49.64 5.13 4.69 5.06 5.00 4.94 1.00 7
16 Albert MÜCK AUT 86.21 37.47 51.74 5.31 5.00 5.06 5.25 5.25 3.00 4
17 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 84.66 41.52 44.14 4.56 4.31 4.38 4.44 4.38 1.00 1
18 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 80.25 29.39 52.86 5.31 4.94 5.31 5.31 5.56 2.00 3
19 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 78.41 29.39 50.02 5.13 4.63 5.06 5.13 5.06 1.00 2
20 Lap Kan Lincoln YUEN HKG 70.84 25.34 49.50 5.31 4.75 4.75 4.88 5.06 4.00 6
21 Daniel ENGELSON SWE 68.84 23.94 46.90 4.63 4.50 4.69 4.69 4.94 2.00 5


FINAL STANDINGS-MEN

1 - Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 241.31 2 1
2 - Matteo RIZZO ITA 223.43 3 2
3 - Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 217.25 1 3
4 - Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 201.63 4 5
5 - Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 195.22 10 4
6 - Stéphane WALKER SUI 194.40 5 7
7 - Sondre ODDVOLL BØE NOR 193.57 6 6
8 - Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 187.78 7 10
9 - Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 186.35 8 9
10 - Engin ALI ARTAN TUR 182.16 9 8
11 - Basar OKTAR TUR 164.88 11 12
12 - Alessandro FADINI ITA 164.08 14 11
13 - Alberto VANZ ITA 162.98 12 13
14 - Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 160.88 13 14
15 - Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG 147.67 15 15
16 - Albert MÜCK AUT 129.65 18 16
17 - Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 122.91 19 18
18 - Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 122.76 21 17
19 - Lap Kan Lincoln YUEN HKG 118.82 16 20
20 - Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 116.55 20 19
21 - Daniel ENGELSON SWE 115.54 17 21

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Diana NIKITINA LAT 111.31 60.70 50.61 6.38 6.06 6.44 6.31 6.44 0.00 16 3z+3t. 3f, 3lo, 2a+3t, 2z, 2a+2t+2lo, 3s
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 107.98 51.35 56.63 6.94 6.81 7.13 7.13 7.38 0.00 21 3f, 3f<+rep, 3t+2t, 2a, 3s+1t, 3s, 2a+1lo+2f
3 Anne Lin GJERSEM NOR 104.00 53.99 50.01 6.38 6.00 6.25 6.31 6.31 0.00 20 3lo+2t, 3f, 3t+2t+2lo, 3lo, 2a, 3s, 3s^2a
4 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 97.56 49.25 49.31 6.31 5.88 6.06 6.25 6.31 1.00 15 2a+3t, 3f↓, 1lo, 2a+2t+2lo, 3s, 3t<
5 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 94.93 48.92 47.01 5.94 5.69 5.88 5.94 5.94 1.00 18 3f↓, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3lo+rep, 2a+2t+2lo, 3t+1t, 2a
6 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 86.96 39.05 48.91 6.19 5.94 6.00 6.13 6.31 1.00 13 3lo, 2a, 3s+2t, 3t<↓, 3s<, 2f+2lo, 3f+2t+1lo
7 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 86.56 41.13 46.43 5.88 5.56 5.81 5.88 5.88 1.00 19
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 86.07 40.65 46.42 5.88 5.63 5.81 5.75 5.94 1.00 11
9 Morgen FLOOD AZE 84.48 40.86 45.62 5.88 5.56 5.63 5.69 5.75 2.00 12
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 82.82 36.30 46.52 5.81 5.56 5.88 5.88 5.94 0.00 14
11 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 82.18 39.06 44.12 5.56 5.25 5.63 5.50 5.63 1.00 7
12 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 81.99 35.37 48.62 6.25 5.94 5.94 6.13 6.13 2.00 17
13 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 81.33 34.13 48.20 6.06 5.75 6.06 6.06 6.19 1.00 10
14 Joanna KALLELA FIN 80.23 34.72 45.51 5.75 5.44 5.63 5.81 5.81 0.00 9
15 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 74.61 29.69 45.92 5.88 5.44 5.75 5.75 5.88 1.00 8
16 Alina MAYER-VIRTANEN GER 72.12 31.41 41.71 5.31 5.00 5.19 5.19 5.38 1.00 6
17 Romana KAISER LIE 66.12 32.89 37.23 4.81 4.38 4.56 4.63 4.88 4.00 4
18 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 64.62 26.50 39.12 4.94 4.69 4.88 4.88 5.06 1.00 5
19 Zahra LARI UAE 57.37 22.27 35.10 4.44 4.06 4.50 4.44 4.50 0.00 3
20 Victoria KAFOL AUT 56.43 27.02 29.41 3.88 3.50 3.69 3.56 3.75 0.00 2
21 Jasmin GAPP AUT 52.67 24.96 28.71 3.75 3.44 3.63 3.56 3.56 1.00 1


LADIES FREESKATE

1 Diana NIKITINA LAT 111.31 60.70 50.61 6.38 6.06 6.44 6.31 6.44 0.00 16 3z+3t. 3f, 3lo, 2a+3t, 2z, 2a+2t+2lo, 3s
2 Giada RUSSO ITA 107.98 51.35 56.63 6.94 6.81 7.13 7.13 7.38 0.00 21 3f, 3f<+rep, 3t+2t, 2a, 3s+1t, 3s, 2a+1lo+2f
3 Anne Lin GJERSEM NOR 104.00 53.99 50.01 6.38 6.00 6.25 6.31 6.31 0.00 20 3lo+2t, 3f, 3t+2t+2lo, 3lo, 2a, 3s, 3s^2a
4 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 97.56 49.25 49.31 6.31 5.88 6.06 6.25 6.31 1.00 15 2a+3t, 3f↓, 1lo, 2a+2t+2lo, 3s, 3t<
5 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 94.93 48.92 47.01 5.94 5.69 5.88 5.94 5.94 1.00 18 3f↓, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3lo+rep, 2a+2t+2lo, 3t+1t, 2a
6 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 86.96 39.05 48.91 6.19 5.94 6.00 6.13 6.31 1.00 13 3lo, 2a, 3s+2t, 3t<↓, 3s<, 2f+2lo, 3f+2t+1lo
7 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 86.56 41.13 46.43 5.88 5.56 5.81 5.88 5.88 1.00 19
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 86.07 40.65 46.42 5.88 5.63 5.81 5.75 5.94 1.00 11
9 Morgen FLOOD AZE 84.48 40.86 45.62 5.88 5.56 5.63 5.69 5.75 2.00 12
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 82.82 36.30 46.52 5.81 5.56 5.88 5.88 5.94 0.00 14
11 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 82.18 39.06 44.12 5.56 5.25 5.63 5.50 5.63 1.00 7
12 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 81.99 35.37 48.62 6.25 5.94 5.94 6.13 6.13 2.00 17
13 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 81.33 34.13 48.20 6.06 5.75 6.06 6.06 6.19 1.00 10
14 Joanna KALLELA FIN 80.23 34.72 45.51 5.75 5.44 5.63 5.81 5.81 0.00 9
15 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 74.61 29.69 45.92 5.88 5.44 5.75 5.75 5.88 1.00 8
16 Alina MAYER-VIRTANEN GER 72.12 31.41 41.71 5.31 5.00 5.19 5.19 5.38 1.00 6
17 Romana KAISER LIE 66.12 32.89 37.23 4.81 4.38 4.56 4.63 4.88 4.00 4
18 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 64.62 26.50 39.12 4.94 4.69 4.88 4.88 5.06 1.00 5
19 Zahra LARI UAE 57.37 22.27 35.10 4.44 4.06 4.50 4.44 4.50 0.00 3
20 Victoria KAFOL AUT 56.43 27.02 29.41 3.88 3.50 3.69 3.56 3.75 0.00 2
21 Jasmin GAPP AUT 52.67 24.96 28.71 3.75 3.44 3.63 3.56 3.56 1.00 1



FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Giada RUSSO ITA 167.61 1 2
2 - Diana NIKITINA LAT 159.77 6 1
3 - Anne Lin GJERSEM NOR 158.39 2 3
4 - Natalie KLOTZ AUT 145.50 4 5
5 - Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 144.98 7 4
6 - Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 137.53 3 7
7 - Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 134.21 9 6
8 - Morgen FLOOD AZE 131.53 10 9
9 - Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 131.37 11 8
10 - Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 130.82 5 12
11 - Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 130.22 8 10
12 - Camilla GJERSEM NOR 126.62 12 13
13 - Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 121.93 15 11
14 - Joanna KALLELA FIN 120.86 13 14
15 - Alissa SCHEIDT GER 114.97 14 15
16 - Alina MAYER-VIRTANEN GER 110.39 16 16
17 - Romana KAISER LIE 101.54 18 17
18 - Elizabeth HARSH CZE 100.83 17 18
19 - Zahra LARI UAE 86.82 19 19
20 - Victoria KAFOL AUT 84.70 20 20
21 - Jasmin GAPP AUT 74.06 21 21
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests