2017 TALLINN TROPHY CHALLENGE 11/23-24 Tallinn EST

2017 TALLINN TROPHY CHALLENGE 11/23-24 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 24, 2017 3:43 am

SHORT DANCE RESULTS

1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 67.94 36.18 31.76 8.00 7.80 7.95 8.00 7.95 0.00 15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 64.50 34.18 30.32 7.55 7.50 7.60 7.65 7.60 0.00 7
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 59.88 30.84 29.04 7.35 7.15 7.30 7.35 7.15 0.00 6
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 58.42 30.22 29.20 7.30 7.25 7.05 7.45 7.45 1.00 2
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 56.04 29.16 27.88 7.05 6.70 6.90 7.05 7.15 1.00 4
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 55.84 28.52 27.32 6.85 6.60 6.95 6.95 6.80 0.00 10
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 55.02 29.46 25.56 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.40 6.55 0.00 3
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 53.40 26.92 26.48 6.60 6.45 6.65 6.70 6.70 0.00 16
9 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 51.28 26.00 25.28 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.55 6.35 0.00 5
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 47.76 20.88 26.88 6.60 6.50 6.70 6.90 6.90 0.00 12
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 43.88 21.96 21.92 5.55 5.35 5.40 5.60 5.50 0.00 14
12 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 43.86 21.98 21.88 5.55 5.25 5.45 5.60 5.50 0.00 13
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 42.22 21.70 20.52 5.20 4.95 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 1
14 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 39.10 20.46 20.64 5.20 4.95 5.15 5.35 5.15 2.00 9
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 33.30 16.10 17.20 4.40 4.05 4.15 4.50 4.40 0.00 11

Tech Team

Ref Sobkow POL
TC Millier USA
TS Baranov UKR
ATS Towler-Green GBR

Judges: GER EST UKR TUR USA FRA RUS

START ORDER FREE DANCE Fri Nov 24 08:30 am local time (1:30 am EST)

1 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST
2 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
3 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE
4 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN
5 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL

6 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA
7 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS
8 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
10 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR

*** *** *** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** *** *** ***

11 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA
12 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER
13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
14 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
15 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 81.25 45.70 35.55 7.30 6.85 7.35 6.95 7.10 0.00 20 4t+3t, 3a, 3z
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 80.88 43.13 37.75 7.70 7.25 7.60 7.50 7.70 0.00 11 3z+3t, 4t, 3a
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 80.20 43.50 36.70 7.40 7.05 7.50 7.35 7.40 0.00 7 3z, 3a, 3f+3lo
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 74.14 38.34 35.80 7.25 6.95 7.30 7.15 7.15 0.00 14 3f+3t, 3a, 3z
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 70.76 37.16 33.60 6.80 6.45 6.90 6.70 6.75 0.00 15 3a, 2f+3t, 3z
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 70.20 38.00 32.20 6.45 6.15 6.55 6.45 6.60 0.00 16 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
7 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 70.01 37.41 33.60 6.80 6.40 6.75 6.65 7.00 1.00 19 3a, 3z+3t<↓, 3lo
8 Makar IGNATOV RUS 65.40 33.70 32.70 6.75 6.35 6.35 6.55 6.70 1.00 5 3a, 3z, 3f+3t, ↓spin
9 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 63.70 34.50 29.20 6.05 5.55 5.80 5.85 5.95 0.00 13 3a, 3z, 3f+3t
10 Samuel KOPPEL EST 63.07 31.77 31.30 6.50 6.10 6.35 6.20 6.15 0.00 21
11 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 61.70 31.90 29.80 6.25 5.55 6.05 5.95 6.00 0.00 18
12 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 61.10 31.60 29.50 5.90 5.65 6.05 5.80 6.10 0.00 22
13 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 60.24 30.29 29.95 6.20 5.80 6.00 5.90 6.05 0.00 4
14 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 59.79 32.59 28.20 5.70 5.40 5.65 5.60 5.85 1.00 6
15 Maxence COLLET FRA 59.59 28.94 30.65 6.10 6.10 6.15 6.15 6.15 0.00 10
16 Marco ZANDRON ITA 58.79 30.29 29.50 6.00 5.70 5.95 5.90 5.95 1.00 8
17 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 55.22 28.07 27.15 5.65 5.20 5.45 5.45 5.40 0.00 12
18 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 53.32 24.87 28.45 5.60 5.40 5.80 5.60 6.05 0.00 23
19 Yunda LU CHN 52.44 25.54 26.90 5.55 5.15 5.20 5.50 5.50 0.00 24
20 Julian DONICA FRA 51.25 22.90 29.35 5.85 5.65 5.90 5.95 6.00 1.00 9
21 Anton KARPUK BLR 50.78 23.98 27.80 5.75 5.20 5.60 5.70 5.55 1.00 17
22 Meng Ju LEE TPE 48.65 24.05 24.60 5.20 4.50 5.15 4.95 4.80 0.00 1
23 Daniil ZURAV EST 43.95 21.05 24.90 5.35 4.90 4.60 5.10 4.95 2.00 3
24 Michel TSIBA NED 37.51 14.31 24.20 5.05 4.60 4.90 4.90 4.75 1.00 2

Tech Team

Ref Serova BLR
TC Locatelli ITA
TS Tewanian POL
ATS Hernits EST

Judges: FRA NED ITA CRO USA UKR CHN

START ORDER MEN FREESKATE Fri Nov 24 11:05 am local time (4:05 am EST)

1 Daniil ZURAV EST
2 Anton KARPUK BLR
3 Julian DONICA FRA
4 Yunda LU CHN
5 Michel TSIBA NED

6 Marco ZANDRON ITA
7 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO
8 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA
9 Maxence COLLET FRA
10 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
11 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE

*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***

12 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG
13 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
14 Samuel KOPPEL EST
15 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
16 Makar IGNATOV RUS
17 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST

18 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
19 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
20 Peter LIEBERS GER
21 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
22 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
23 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 66.40 38.40 28.00 7.15 6.75 7.15 7.05 6.90 0.00 5
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 64.58 37.22 27.36 6.85 6.55 6.95 6.95 6.90 0.00 4
3 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 59.66 33.86 25.80 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.50 6.70 0.00 7
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 53.86 30.62 23.24 6.00 5.65 5.70 6.00 5.70 0.00 3
5 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 51.76 29.44 22.32 5.55 5.30 5.65 5.70 5.70 0.00 2
6 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 39.24 20.44 20.80 5.30 4.85 5.25 5.30 5.30 2.00 1
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 23.38 10.02 16.36 4.35 3.85 4.05 4.25 3.95 3.00 8


Tech Team

Ref Serova BLR
TC Vuylsteker FRA
TS Fedoseeva RUS
ATS Tewanian POL

Judges: FRA USA ITA RUS FIN NED SRB

START ORDER PAIRS FREESKATE Fri Nov 24 3:55 pm local time (8:55 am EST)

1 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS
2 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA
3 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA

4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
5 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA
6 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS
7 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 64.41 35.61 29.80 7.40 7.30 7.60 7.40 7.55 1.00 25 2a, 3z+3t<, 3f, time
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 63.42 35.30 28.12 6.95 6.95 7.10 7.00 7.15 0.00 22 2a, 3f+2t, 3z
3 Angela WANG USA 62.50 34.06 28.44 7.10 6.80 7.30 7.20 7.15 0.00 27 3f+2t, 2a, 3lo
4 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 59.03 33.99 25.04 6.25 5.80 6.35 6.35 6.55 0.00 3 3t+3t, 3z, 2a
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 57.68 31.12 26.56 6.65 6.45 6.70 6.65 6.75 0.00 26 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a
6 Caroline ZHANG USA 56.35 29.71 26.64 6.85 6.55 6.70 6.60 6.60 0.00 29 3f, 3lo<+3lo<, 2a
7 Amy LIN TPE 54.11 29.87 24.24 6.05 5.80 6.15 6.10 6.20 0.00 4 3z, 3s+2t, 2a
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 53.95 28.71 25.24 6.25 6.05 6.40 6.35 6.50 0.00 16 3z+2t, 3lo<<, 2a
9 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 53.87 29.07 24.80 6.20 5.95 6.30 6.25 6.30 0.00 32 3s, 3t+3t, 2a
10 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 53.82 29.62 25.20 6.20 6.15 6.35 6.35 6.45 1.00 12 2a, 3t+3t, 3z<↓
11 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 52.22 28.10 24.12 5.95 5.85 6.20 6.00 6.15 0.00 20
12 Chloe ING SGP 51.31 26.35 24.96 6.05 5.95 6.30 6.35 6.55 0.00 14
13 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 50.65 28.73 21.92 5.45 5.25 5.60 5.60 5.50 0.00 5
14 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 50.43 26.71 24.72 6.50 5.80 6.10 6.25 6.25 1.00 6
15 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 50.29 27.73 23.56 6.00 5.60 6.00 5.95 5.90 1.00 24
16 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 49.09 27.85 22.24 5.90 5.25 5.55 5.55 5.55 1.00 10

17 Sara CONTI ITA 48.26 24.34 24.92 6.25 6.05 6.20 6.15 6.50 1.00 23
18 Annely VAHI EST 48.15 24.67 23.48 5.85 5.50 5.85 5.95 6.20 0.00 18
19 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 47.77 27.25 21.52 5.45 5.15 5.45 5.40 5.45 1.00 17
20 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 46.91 24.83 22.08 5.50 5.20 5.45 5.65 5.80 0.00 21
21 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 46.56 22.72 23.84 5.85 5.60 5.95 6.05 6.35 0.00 9
22 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 45.55 22.55 23.00 5.85 5.55 5.70 5.80 5.85 0.00 7
23 Alizee CROZET FRA 45.42 22.74 22.68 5.75 5.35 5.60 5.80 5.85 0.00 34
24 Antonina DUBININA SRB 45.39 25.15 20.24 5.25 4.85 5.15 5.05 5.00 0.00 15
25 Heloise PITOT FRA 44.69 21.41 23.28 5.75 5.45 5.75 6.00 6.15 0.00 19
26 Lara ROTH AUT 44.46 22.10 23.36 5.85 5.65 5.85 5.95 5.90 1.00 30
27 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 43.95 24.07 19.88 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.05 5.05 0.00 31
28 Johanna ALLIK EST 43.91 20.79 23.12 5.85 5.50 5.70 5.85 6.00 0.00 13
29 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 43.43 22.43 22.00 5.50 5.25 5.55 5.60 5.60 1.00 1
30 Calista KRASS EST 42.06 20.42 21.64 5.65 5.25 5.40 5.30 5.45 0.00 28
31 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 38.00 16.84 21.16 5.40 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.35 0.00 33
32 Kerstin FRANK AUT 37.97 18.69 20.28 5.35 4.75 5.00 5.25 5.00 1.00 11
33 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 31.86 13.70 18.16 4.80 4.30 4.40 4.70 4.50 0.00 2
34 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 30.43 12.63 18.80 4.50 4.50 4.60 4.90 5.00 1.00 8


Tech Team

Ref Zvirik EST
TC Rosto Jensen NOR
TS Brovenko LAT
ATS Mellema AUS

Judges: USA SRB FRA CHN SWE CZE FIN


START ORDER LADIES FREESKATE Fri Nov 24 5:20 pm local time (10:20 am EST)

1 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT
3 Calista KRASS EST
4 Alina SUPONENKO BLR
5 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR

6 Johanna ALLIK EST
7 Lara ROTH AUT
8 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE
9 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
10 Heloise PITOT FRA

*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***

11 Antonina DUBININA SRB
12 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
13 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
14 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
16 Alizee CROZET FRA

17 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
18 Annely VAHI EST
19 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
20 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS
21 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
22 Sara CONTI ITA

*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***

23 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR
24 Chloe ING SGP
25 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI
26 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
27 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
28 Amy LIN TPE

29 Caroline ZHANG USA
30 Nicole SCHOTT GER
31 Viveca LINDFORS FIN
32 Angela WANG USA
33 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
34 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS

============================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 TALLINN TROPHY CHALLENGE 11/23-24 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 24, 2017 6:49 pm

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 100.64 51.32 49.32 8.05 8.00 8.35 8.35 8.35 0.00 15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 97.98 50.28 47.70 7.90 7.85 7.90 8.15 7.95 0.00 13
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 92.32 47.02 45.30 7.55 7.35 7.55 7.55 7.75 0.00 11
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 90.40 44.62 45.78 7.65 7.35 7.70 7.70 7.75 0.00 14
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 89.16 46.32 42.84 7.10 7.00 7.10 7.30 7.20 0.00 12
6 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 86.30 46.16 40.14 6.70 6.55 6.70 6.80 6.70 0.00 7
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 83.60 43.22 40.38 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.80 6.85 0.00 8
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 82.66 43.10 40.56 6.75 6.70 6.45 7.10 6.80 1.00 10
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 81.66 41.28 40.38 6.70 6.60 6.80 6.85 6.70 0.00 9
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 78.74 40.86 38.88 6.40 6.25 6.55 6.65 6.55 1.00 6
11 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 70.72 40.34 31.38 5.30 5.05 5.10 5.35 5.35 1.00 5
12 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 67.86 35.82 32.04 5.45 5.20 5.20 5.40 5.45 0.00 2
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 65.36 32.64 33.72 5.60 5.35 5.55 5.80 5.80 1.00 4
14 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 64.32 36.20 30.12 5.30 4.95 5.00 5.10 4.75 2.00 1
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 51.34 26.66 25.68 4.35 4.00 4.30 4.30 4.45 1.00 3


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 168.58 1 1
2 - Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 162.48 2 2
3 - Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 150.74 4 3
4 - Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 150.28 3 4
5 - Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 145.20 5 5
6 - Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 139.44 6 7
7 - Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 137.58 9 6
8 - Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 136.68 7 9
9 - Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 136.06 8 8
10 - Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 126.50 10 10
11 - Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 111.74 11 12
12 - Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 109.82 14 11
13 - Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 108.18 12 14
14 - Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 107.58 13 13
15 - Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 84.64 15 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN FREESKATE

1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 154.22 76.42 77.80 7.80 7.55 7.75 7.85 7.95 0.00 22 3z, 4t, 3t+3t, 1a, 3a+2t, 3lo+1lo+3s, 3f, 3z+rep
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 142.19 68.49 73.70 7.40 7.15 7.35 7.50 7.45 0.00 23 4lo<<, 3s, 3a, 3f+2t+2lo, 3a+2t, 3z, 3z+2t*, 2a
3 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 139.98 71.78 70.20 7.25 6.80 6.95 7.05 7.05 2.00 21 3f, 4t+2t, 3a, 4t↓, 2a+2t, 3z+2lo, 3f+rep, 3lo↓
4 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 138.92 72.02 66.90 6.65 6.35 6.80 6.75 6.90 0.00 15 3a+2t, 3a, 3f!+3t, 3s, 3z, 3f, 3lo, 2a^2a
5 Peter LIEBERS GER 136.14 65.34 72.80 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.35 7.45 2.00 20 3f, 3a↓, 3z+3t, 3a↓+rep, 3z+1lo+2s, 2a, 3s+2t, 2a
6 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 133.71 66.01 67.70 6.85 6.45 6.95 6.70 6.90 0.00 13 3a+2t, 3a, 3f, 1z, 3f+2t+2lo, 3s, 3t, 2a^2a*
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 131.31 66.81 65.50 6.75 6.35 6.55 6.50 6.60 1.00 16 4t↓, 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo, 1a, 3z, 3f+2t, 2a+2t
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 131.09 63.49 68.60 6.90 6.85 6.70 6.95 6.90 1.00 19
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 122.03 53.93 69.10 6.85 6.70 6.95 7.00 7.05 1.00 18
10 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 121.50 60.90 60.60 6.15 5.80 6.10 6.05 6.20 0.00 12
11 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 120.52 58.42 63.10 6.55 6.00 6.20 6.40 6.40 1.00 11
12 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 116.82 54.72 63.10 6.60 6.10 6.10 6.40 6.35 1.00 17
13 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 113.32 55.82 58.50 6.05 5.65 5.90 5.80 5.85 1.00 10
14 Samuel KOPPEL EST 109.96 48.36 61.60 6.30 5.90 6.15 6.20 6.25 0.00 14
15 Maxence COLLET FRA 109.29 46.99 63.30 6.25 6.25 6.25 6.35 6.55 1.00 9
16 Anton KARPUK BLR 108.51 59.11 49.40 5.10 4.80 4.95 4.95 4.90 0.00 2
17 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 105.62 54.72 51.90 5.45 5.00 5.05 5.15 5.30 1.00 7
18 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 101.34 50.14 52.20 5.60 5.00 5.20 5.25 5.05 1.00 8
19 Yunda LU CHN 101.09 51.89 49.20 5.05 4.80 4.75 5.00 5.00 0.00 4
20 Julian DONICA FRA 98.61 48.11 51.50 5.45 4.80 5.30 5.05 5.15 1.00 3
21 Michel TSIBA NED 90.67 43.07 48.60 5.15 4.55 4.80 4.90 4.90 1.00 5
22 Daniil ZURAV EST 84.40 41.50 45.90 5.05 4.30 4.50 4.60 4.50 3.00 1
23 Marco ZANDRON ITA 79.84 35.64 48.20 5.10 4.65 4.50 5.00 4.85 4.00 6
WD Meng Ju LEE TPE



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Dmitri ALIEV RUS 235.10 2 1
2 - Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 222.39 3 2
3 - Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 221.23 1 3
4 - Peter LIEBERS GER 210.28 4 5
5 - Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 202.62 9 4
6 - Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 201.29 6 8
7 - Makar IGNATOV RUS 196.71 8 7
8 - Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 195.41 11 6
9 - Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 192.79 5 9
10 - Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 186.83 7 12
11 - Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 182.60 12 10
12 - Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 180.76 13 11
13 - Samuel KOPPEL EST 173.03 10 14
14 - Maxence COLLET FRA 168.88 15 15
15 - Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 166.64 18 13
16 - Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 165.41 14 17
17 - Anton KARPUK BLR 159.29 21 16
18 - Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 156.56 17 18
19 - Yunda LU CHN 153.53 19 19
20 - Julian DONICA FRA 149.86 20 20
21 - Marco ZANDRON ITA 138.63 16 23
22 - Daniil ZURAV EST 128.35 23 22
23 - Michel TSIBA NED 128.18 24 21
R Meng Ju LEE TPE 22

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 66.40 38.40 28.00 7.15 6.75 7.15 7.05 6.90 0.00 5
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 64.58 37.22 27.36 6.85 6.55 6.95 6.95 6.90 0.00 4
3 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 59.66 33.86 25.80 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.50 6.70 0.00 7
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 53.86 30.62 23.24 6.00 5.65 5.70 6.00 5.70 0.00 3
5 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 51.76 29.44 22.32 5.55 5.30 5.65 5.70 5.70 0.00 2
6 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 39.24 20.44 20.80 5.30 4.85 5.25 5.30 5.30 2.00 1
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 23.38 10.02 16.36 4.35 3.85 4.05 4.25 3.95 3.00 8


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 178.90 1 1
2 - Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 162.62 2 3
3 - Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 161.60 4 2
4 - Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 154.86 3 4
5 - Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 130.50 5 6
6 - Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 120.06 6 5
7 - Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 77.66 7 7

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES FREESKATE

1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 126.34 65.98 61.36 7.70 7.45 7.70 7.75 7.75 1.00 33 3z+3t, 2a, 3f+1lo+3s, 3z, 3lo↓, 2a+2t, 3f
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 116.91 59.79 57.12 7.30 6.85 7.15 7.20 7.20 0.00 34 2a+3t, 3z+3t, 3f, 3z+2t+2t, 3lo, 2s, 2a
3 Caroline ZHANG USA 114.47 58.31 56.16 7.20 6.60 7.15 7.10 7.05 0.00 29 3f+2t, 3ze, 3t, 3lo+3lo<, 3f+2t+2lo, 2a, 2a
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 113.85 57.37 56.48 7.10 6.75 7.20 7.10 7.15 0.00 30 3f, 3t+3t, 3f+2t, 3s+2t+2lo, 3lo, 2a, 2a
5 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 104.95 57.99 46.96 6.00 5.55 6.00 5.95 5.85 0.00 17 3z!+2t, 3f+1lo+3s, 3ze, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3f, 2a
6 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 102.87 52.47 50.40 6.55 6.00 6.35 6.35 6.25 0.00 20 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo, 3f<+2t, 3z, 2f, 1a+2t
7 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 99.19 51.07 49.12 6.40 5.85 6.25 6.15 6.05 1.00 23 2a, 3f+3t<<, 3lo, 2a+2t, 3z, 3z+2t, 3s<, time
8 Amy LIN TPE 98.86 48.94 51.92 6.70 6.15 6.40 6.60 6.60 2.00 28 3z↓, 3s+2t, 3t+2t, 3s, 3t<↓, 2a+1lo+2s, 2a
9 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 98.24 49.68 48.56 6.25 5.65 6.15 6.20 6.10 0.00 19 2z, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3t, 2lo+2t, 3lo+rep, 2a
10 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 98.23 51.15 48.08 6.05 5.70 6.10 6.15 6.05 1.00 15 3t+3t, 3z, 2a, 3z<↓+rep, 3s+2t+1lo, 3f, 1a
11 Angela WANG USA 97.54 41.70 57.84 7.40 7.10 7.05 7.30 7.30 2.00 32 3f↓, 3z, 1lo, 3lo^2a, 3f<↓+rep, 2s, 2a
12 Sara CONTI ITA 92.91 45.03 48.88 6.15 5.85 6.15 6.15 6.25 1.00 22
13 Chloe ING SGP 91.32 42.44 50.88 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.50 6.60 2.00 24
14 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 91.15 42.23 49.92 6.15 5.90 6.20 6.40 6.55 1.00 25
15 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 90.75 39.71 53.04 6.70 6.45 6.55 6.70 6.75 2.00 31
16 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 88.83 45.27 44.56 5.80 5.30 5.65 5.50 5.60 1.00 12
17 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 88.62 40.94 47.68 6.25 5.75 6.00 5.90 5.90 0.00 21
18 Alizee CROZET FRA 87.73 43.69 45.04 5.95 5.25 5.65 5.75 5.55 1.00 16
19 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 84.88 35.72 50.16 6.45 6.10 6.05 6.40 6.35 1.00 26
20 Lara ROTH AUT 82.75 41.31 41.44 5.40 4.85 5.15 5.15 5.35 0.00 7
21 Annely VAHI EST 78.80 35.60 45.20 5.75 5.45 5.55 5.80 5.70 2.00 18
22 Antonina DUBININA SRB 78.78 41.38 38.40 5.10 4.65 4.85 4.75 4.65 1.00 11
23 Johanna ALLIK EST 76.57 34.65 41.92 5.15 5.00 5.20 5.40 5.45 0.00 6
24 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 75.83 35.99 39.84 5.20 4.75 5.00 5.05 4.90 0.00 14
25 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 75.81 37.21 39.60 5.20 4.75 4.90 5.10 4.80 1.00 13
26 Heloise PITOT FRA 74.19 32.59 41.60 5.40 4.85 5.15 5.25 5.35 0.00 10
27 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 71.46 33.46 40.00 5.05 4.65 5.05 5.15 5.10 2.00 8
28 Calista KRASS EST 70.09 33.49 37.60 4.90 4.45 4.70 4.75 4.70 1.00 3
29 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 69.48 32.72 37.76 4.85 4.50 4.70 4.75 4.80 1.00 9
30 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 60.08 25.80 35.28 4.40 4.20 4.50 4.45 4.50 1.00 5
31 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 59.45 26.89 32.56 4.30 3.95 4.05 4.10 3.95 0.00 4
32 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 55.02 23.50 33.52 4.60 4.00 3.80 4.40 4.15 2.00 1
wd Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
wd Kerstin FRANK AUT



FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 190.75 1 1
2 - Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 180.33 2 2
3 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 171.53 5 4
4 - Caroline ZHANG USA 170.82 6 3
5 - Angela WANG USA 160.04 3 11
6 - Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 155.60 13 5
7 - Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 153.30 14 6
8 - Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 153.01 10 7
9 - Amy LIN TPE 152.97 7 8
10 - Viveca LINDFORS FIN 149.78 4 15
11 - Ziquan ZHAO CHN 147.33 16 9
12 - Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 144.79 23 10
13 - Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 143.37 11 14
14 - Chloe ING SGP 142.63 12 13
15 - Sara CONTI ITA 141.17 17 12
16 - Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 138.91 15 17
17 - Jenni SAARINEN FIN 138.75 9 19
18 - Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 134.38 22 16
19 - Alizee CROZET FRA 133.15 21 18
20 - Lara ROTH AUT 127.21 26 20
21 - Annely VAHI EST 126.95 18 21
22 - Antonina DUBININA SRB 124.17 24 22
23 - Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 123.58 19 25
24 - Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 122.74 20 24
25 - Johanna ALLIK EST 120.48 28 23
26 - Heloise PITOT FRA 118.88 25 26
27 - Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 114.89 29 27
28 - Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 113.43 27 29
29 - Calista KRASS EST 112.15 30 28
30 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 93.02 31 32
31 - Alina SUPONENKO BLR 91.31 33 31
32 - Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 90.51 34 30
R Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 8
R Kerstin FRANK AUT 32
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests