START ORDER SHORT DANCE Fri Nov 17 11 am local time / 5 am EST
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
2 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR
3 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN
4 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN
5 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy McKERNAN AUS
6 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL
7 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
8 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS
9 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
*** *** *** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** *** *** ***
10 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
11 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
13 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
14 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS
TECH TEAM
Ref Gorojdanov-BLR yes, again!!
TC Gordon Poltorak-POL
TS Baranov-UKR
ATS Towler-Green-GBR
JUDGES UKR POL BLR USA GBR RUS AUS ITA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDERS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 17 1:35 pm local time / 7:35 am EST
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
2 Greta MORKYTE LTU
3 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
4 Emy DECELLES CAN
5 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR
6 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ
7 Heloise PITOT FRA
8 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL
9 Elena RIVKINA ISR
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
11 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE
12 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
13 Amy LIN TPE
14 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS
15 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP
16 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
17 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL
18 Serafina SAKHANOVICH RUS
19 Nina POVEY GBR
20 Courtney HICKS USA
TECH TEAM
Ref Sierocka POL
TC Prokop SVK
TS Tewanian POL
ATS Knyazev UZB
JUDGES SWE POL CZE USA HUN SUI RUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 17 5:10 pm local time / 11:10 am EST
1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
2 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
3 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
4 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
5 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP
6 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
7 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA
8 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA
TECH TEAM
Ref Swiderska POL
TC Zonnekeyn BEL
TS Siudek POL
ATS Knyazev UZB
JUDGES SVK SUI CAN GER ITA POL USA
=============================================================================================================
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Sat Nov 18 10:30 am local time / 4:30 am EST
1 Jan KURNIK CZE
2 Adrien BANNISTER ITA
3 Paul FENTZ GER
4 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
5 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL
6 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
7 Leslie Man Cheuk IP HKG
8 Erik MATYSIAK POL
9 Matteo RIZZO ITA
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
10 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
11 Harry MATTICK GBR
12 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ
13 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
14 Mark WEBSTER AUS
'
15 Stephane WALKER SUI
16 Liam FIRUS CAN
17 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
18 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
19 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
TECH TEAM
Ref Gordon Poltorak POL
TC Zonnekeyn BEL
TS Knyazev UZB
ATS Paluchowski POL
JUDGES SVK CAN ITA UKR POL GER USA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------