2017 ICE STAR CHALLENGE 10/27-29 MINSK BLR

2017 ICE STAR CHALLENGE 10/27-29 MINSK BLR

Postby chuckiem » Thu Oct 26, 2017 9:00 pm

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Fri Oct 27 12 noon local time / 5 am EDT

1 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR
2 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
3 Johanna ALLIK EST
4 Lutricia BOCK GER
5 Maryia SALDAKYEVA BLR

6 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
7 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
8 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
9 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
10 Anastasia GRACHEVA RUS

*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***

11 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR
12 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR
13 So Hyun AN KOR
14 Hanul KIM KOR
15 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ

16 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
17 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI
18 Greta MORKYTE LTU
19 Nicole SCHOTT GER
20 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR


Tech Team:

Ref Fiodorova-BLR
TC Krauziene-LTU
TS Svostova-BLR
ATS Dmitrenko-UKR

Judges: CZE BLR POL KAZ GER UKR (Balkov) SWE

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri Oct 27 4:15 PM local time / 9:15 am EDT

1 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER

4 Paige CONNERS / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR
5 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI


Tech Team:

Ref Yordonova-BUL
TC Prokop-SVK
TS Knyazev-UZB
ATS Rosliakov-RUS

Judges: CZE POL BLR ISR GER SWE RUS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SHORT DANCE Fri Oct 27 5:30 PM local time / 10:30 am EDT

1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
2 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL
4 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR
5 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP

6 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
8 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
9 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS
10 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR

*** *** *** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** *** *** ***

11 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR
12 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
13 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
14 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR
15 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER


Tech Team:

Ref Gorojdanov-BLR
TC Gordon Poltorak-POL
TS Komleva-BLR
ATS Grimlova-SVK

Judges: ISR HUN UKR POL ITA RUS EST BLR

=======================================================================================================

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Sat Oct 28 3:00 PM local time / 8:00 am EDT

1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
2 Makar IGNATOV RUS
3 Se Jong BYUN KOR
4 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
5 Sergei VORONOV RUS

6 Anton KARPUK BLR
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
8 Peter LIEBERS GER
9 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
10 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
11 Yakau ZENKO BLR

*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***

12 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
13 Ivan RIGHINI ITA
14 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO
15 Anton SHULEPOV RUS
16 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
17 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON


Tech Team:

Ref Kulik-EST
TC Serova-BLR
TS Dmitrenko-UKR
ATS Stiller-SWE

Judges: RUS BLR ISR GER GEO POL UKR (Balkov)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 ICE STAR CHALLENGE 10/27-29 MINSK BLR

Postby chuckiem » Fri Oct 27, 2017 3:37 pm

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 So Hyun AN KOR 60.75 35.03 25.72 6.70 6.05 6.50 6.50 6.40 0.00 13 3lo+3t, 3z, 2a
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 60.63 32.35 28.28 7.15 6.75 7.15 7.20 7.10 0.00 7 3f+3t, 3ze, 2a
3 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 60.62 31.62 29.00 7.30 6.95 7.35 7.35 7.30 0.00 15 3lo<, 3s+3t, 2a
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 57.70 30.90 26.80 6.75 6.40 6.75 6.75 6.85 0.00 19 3t+3t, 3lo, 2a
5 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 57.44 32.64 24.80 6.20 5.90 6.35 6.30 6.25 0.00 1 2a, 3t+3t, 3z
6 Anastasia GRACHEVA RUS 56.03 30.87 25.16 6.25 6.10 6.35 6.40 6.35 0.00 10 3f+3lo<, 3z, 2a
7 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 54.59 30.75 23.84 6.30 5.65 5.95 6.05 5.85 0.00 16 3z, 3t+3t, 2a
8 Hanul KIM KOR 51.91 27.51 25.40 6.55 6.15 6.35 6.40 6.30 1.00 14 3z+3t<, 3lo, 1a*, late start
9 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 51.63 28.03 23.60 6.05 5.60 6.00 5.95 5.90 0.00 8 3t+2t, 3z, 2a
10 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 48.65 28.05 21.60 5.65 5.30 5.45 5.30 5.30 1.00 6 3t+3t, 3f↓, 2a
11 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 48.37 24.53 23.84 6.05 5.70 6.15 6.00 5.90 0.00 17 3s+2t, 3lo, 2a
12 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 46.41 26.49 20.92 5.35 4.95 5.30 5.25 5.30 1.00 2 3t+3t, 3lo<<↓, 2a
13 Greta MORKYTE LTU 46.37 24.41 21.96 5.60 5.20 5.55 5.60 5.50 0.00 18 3s+2t, 3lo, 2a
14 Lutricia BOCK GER 46.37 24.25 23.12 5.85 5.50 5.85 5.80 5.90 1.00 4 3f+2t, 2a, 3z<↓
15 Johanna ALLIK EST 39.97 18.25 21.72 5.45 5.20 5.45 5.45 5.60 0.00 3 3lo<<, 3z<<+2t, 2a
16 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 38.46 17.34 21.12 5.40 5.15 5.05 5.40 5.40 0.00 9 3s, 3t+2t, 1a*
17 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR 35.36 18.68 17.68 4.50 4.15 4.40 4.55 4.50 1.00 11
18 Maryia SALDAKYEVA BLR 33.94 13.66 20.28 5.15 4.90 4.95 5.25 5.10 0.00 5
19 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 24.85 8.37 17.48 4.45 4.20 4.20 4.50 4.50 1.00 12
20 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 23.32 8.84 15.48 4.05 3.60 3.85 4.05 3.80 1.00 20


START ORDER LADIES FREE SKATE Sat Oct 28 11 am local time / 4 am EDT

1 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR
2 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR
3 Maryia SALDAKYEVA BLR
4 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT

6 Johanna ALLIK EST
7 Lutricia BOCK GER
8 Greta MORKYTE LTU
9 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
10 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI

*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***

11 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
12 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
13 Hanul KIM KOR
14 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
15 Anastasia GRACHEVA RUS

16 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR
17 Nicole SCHOTT GER
18 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
19 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
20 So Hyun AN KOR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 64.46 35.74 28.72 7.35 6.95 7.20 7.20 7.20 0.00 2
2 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 59.58 32.26 27.32 6.80 6.60 6.95 6.90 6.90 0.00 5
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 55.38 29.74 25.64 6.55 6.10 6.50 6.40 6.50 0.00 3
4 Paige CONNERS / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR 51.86 28.30 24.56 6.25 5.85 6.10 6.25 6.25 1.00 4
5 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 50.26 27.50 24.76 6.40 5.90 6.15 6.25 6.25 2.00 1
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI 41.48 20.28 22.20 5.80 5.30 5.35 5.70 5.60 1.00 6

START ORDER PAIRS FREE SKATE Sun Oct 29 12:45 pm local time / 5:45 am EDT

1 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI
2 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS
3 Paige CONNERS / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR

4 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
5 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
6 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 ICE STAR CHALLENGE 10/27-29 MINSK BLR

Postby chuckiem » Fri Oct 27, 2017 5:01 pm

RESULTS SHORT DANCE

1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 74.00 37.72 36.28 8.96 8.88 9.13 9.17 9.21 0.00 8
2 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 67.99 35.98 32.01 7.92 7.79 8.13 8.17 8.00 0.00 2
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 63.81 32.02 33.79 8.46 8.46 8.21 8.67 8.42 2.00 13
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 63.32 31.49 31.83 7.96 7.83 8.00 8.04 7.96 0.00 12
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 61.97 34.02 27.95 6.96 6.75 7.08 7.08 7.08 0.00 11
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 55.62 28.85 26.77 6.67 6.50 6.79 6.75 6.75 0.00 7
7 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 55.43 29.40 26.03 6.46 6.29 6.67 6.54 6.58 0.00 6
8 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 55.42 28.40 27.02 6.63 6.58 6.83 6.88 6.88 0.00 10
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 52.71 27.72 24.99 6.17 6.08 6.38 6.33 6.29 0.00 15
10 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 52.39 27.15 25.24 6.21 6.17 6.38 6.50 6.29 0.00 3
11 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 51.68 26.05 25.63 6.42 6.21 6.58 6.50 6.33 0.00 1
12 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 46.60 22.64 25.96 6.50 6.38 6.58 6.63 6.38 2.00 9
13 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 46.31 24.03 22.28 5.50 5.46 5.67 5.75 5.46 0.00 4
14 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 45.11 21.80 23.31 5.75 5.63 5.92 5.96 5.88 0.00 14
WD Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP


START ORDER FREE DANCE Sat Oct 28 8:15 pm local time / 1:15 pm EDT

1 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR
2 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR
3 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER

5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
7 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
8 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN
9 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER

*** *** *** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** *** *** ***

10 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR
11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
12 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
13 Tiffani ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
14 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA

=========================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 ICE STAR CHALLENGE 10/27-29 MINSK BLR

Postby chuckiem » Sat Oct 28, 2017 3:14 pm

RESULTS LADIES FREESKATE

1 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 126.95 64.63 62.32 7.75 7.55 7.90 7.80 7.95 0.00 18 3lo, 3z<, 3f, 3s+3t, 2a+3t, 2a+2t+2t, 3s<
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 113.86 56.74 57.12 7.25 6.75 7.20 7.30 7.20 0.00 19 3f+3t<, 3ze, 2a, 3f+1lo<+3s, 2a, 2lo, 3lo+2t
3 So Hyun AN KOR 108.47 53.99 54.48 7.10 6.50 6.85 6.80 6.80 0.00 20 3lo+3t, 3z+2t, 2a, 2a+3t, 2fe, 3z<, 3s<
4 Anastasia GRACHEVA RUS 106.56 54.40 52.16 6.65 6.20 6.55 6.65 6.55 0.00 15 3f, 2a+3t, 3z+1lo<+3s<, 3z, 3f<<+rep, 3lo<+2t, 2a
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 103.92 49.16 55.76 7.05 6.60 6.95 7.10 7.15 1.00 17 3f+2t, 3t, 3f+3t<<↓, 3s+2t, 3lo<, 2a, 2a
6 Hanul KIM KOR 101.59 49.99 51.60 6.65 6.00 6.50 6.50 6.60 0.00 13 3z+3t<, 2a+3t<, 3fe<, 3lo, 3z<, 1s, 2a+2t+2lo
7 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 99.65 49.33 50.32 6.50 5.90 6.40 6.40 6.25 0.00 16 2a, 2f+3t, 3lo, 2a+3t, 3z, 3z<+rep, 2s
8 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 95.72 51.08 46.64 6.05 5.55 5.80 6.00 5.75 2.00 14 3z↓, 2f, 3lo+2t, 2lo, 2a+1lo+3s, 3s, 2a+3t, time
9 Lutricia BOCK GER 89.51 43.51 46.00 5.85 5.50 5.75 5.85 5.80 0.00 7 3z+1lo+2s, 2a+2t, 3f+2t, 2z, 3lo<, 1f, 2a<
10 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 85.23 43.43 42.80 5.70 5.00 5.25 5.45 5.35 1.00 11 3t+2t, 3z, 3f<↓, 3lo, 3t, 2a, 2a
11 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 80.86 40.26 41.60 5.40 4.95 5.20 5.35 5.10 1.00 9 3lo, 1a+1lo+3s<↓, 2z+2t, 3t<, 2a, 3s, 3t+2t
12 Greta MORKYTE LTU 79.75 39.63 41.12 5.40 4.85 5.05 5.30 5.10 1.00 8
13 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 76.44 33.88 44.56 5.75 5.35 5.40 5.70 5.65 2.00 10
14 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 76.14 35.14 44.00 5.80 5.30 5.25 5.70 5.45 3.00 12
15 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 68.74 29.26 40.48 5.25 4.80 5.05 5.10 5.10 1.00 5
16 Johanna ALLIK EST 67.24 25.64 43.60 5.55 5.15 5.35 5.65 5.55 2.00 6
17 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR 62.49 29.85 34.64 4.55 3.95 4.35 4.45 4.35 2.00 4
18 Maryia SALDAKYEVA BLR 58.10 25.62 36.48 4.65 4.40 4.35 4.75 4.65 4.00 3
19 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 43.06 15.14 29.92 3.95 3.50 3.65 3.90 3.70 2.00 1
20 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 42.12 16.60 31.52 4.20 3.80 3.60 4.15 3.95 6.00 2


FINAL STANDINGS: LADIES

1 - Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 187.57 3 1
2 - Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 174.49 2 2
3 - So Hyun AN KOR 169.22 1 3
4 - Anastasia GRACHEVA RUS 162.59 6 4
5 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 161.62 4 5
6 - Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 157.09 5 7
7 - Hanul KIM KOR 153.50 8 6
8 - Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 150.31 7 8
9 - Lutricia BOCK GER 135.88 14 9
10 - Elzbieta KROPA LTU 133.88 10 10
11 - Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 127.77 9 14
12 - Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 127.27 12 11
13 - Greta MORKYTE LTU 126.12 13 12
14 - Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 124.81 11 13
15 - Johanna ALLIK EST 107.21 15 16
16 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 107.20 16 15
17 - Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR 97.85 17 17
18 - Maryia SALDAKYEVA BLR 92.04 18 18
19 - Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 66.97 19 20
20 - Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 66.38 20 19


==============================================================================================

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Sergei VORONOV RUS 78.75 40.45 38.30 7.95 7.40 7.65 7.65 7.65 0.00 5 4t, 3z+3t, 3a
2 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 78.28 41.68 37.60 7.60 7.35 7.40 7.60 7.65 1.00 14 2a, 4s↓, 4t+3t
3 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 76.31 41.56 34.75 7.10 6.75 6.95 7.00 6.95 0.00 1 4t<+3t, 3a, 3z
4 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 76.01 38.21 37.80 7.65 7.25 7.55 7.65 7.70 0.00 12 3a<<, 4t, 3z+3t
5 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 74.19 40.44 33.75 6.85 6.50 6.75 6.80 6.85 0.00 9 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
6 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 72.76 37.11 35.65 7.15 6.90 7.20 7.20 7.20 0.00 4 3s, 3a, 3z+3t
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 71.68 39.03 33.65 6.90 6.45 6.70 6.85 6.75 1.00 2 4t↓, 3a, 3z+3t
8 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 68.84 34.34 35.50 7.25 6.90 7.05 7.15 7.15 1.00 15 4t<↓, 3a<, 3z+3t
9 Peter LIEBERS GER 67.79 32.84 34.95 7.15 6.80 6.95 7.00 7.05 0.00 8 3f!+3t, 2a, 3z
10 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 67.39 32.74 36.65 7.45 7.10 7.10 7.50 7.50 2.00 13 3a, 3z+2t, 3f!↓↓
11 Yakau ZENKO BLR 60.35 31.25 29.10 5.90 5.60 5.80 5.90 5.90 0.00 11 3f!+3t, 3z, 2a
12 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 59.32 28.42 30.90 6.30 5.90 6.25 6.25 6.20 0.00 7
13 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 58.88 28.53 32.35 6.65 6.25 6.30 6.60 6.55 2.00 16
14 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 58.60 28.60 30.00 5.90 5.75 6.10 6.10 6.15 0.00 10
15 Anton KARPUK BLR 54.86 26.36 28.50 5.80 5.55 5.80 5.70 5.65 0.00 6
16 Se Jong BYUN KOR 49.90 21.70 29.20 6.10 5.55 5.85 5.90 5.80 1.00 3
17 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 40.70 14.30 26.40 5.65 5.05 5.00 5.40 5.30 0.00 17


START ORDER MEN FREE SKATE Sun Oct 29 2:15 pm local time / 7:15 am EDT

1 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
2 Se Jong BYUN KOR
3 Anton KARPUK BLR
4 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
5 Igor REZNICHENKO POL

6 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
7 Yakau ZENKO BLR
8 Ivan RIGHINI ITA
9 Peter LIEBERS GER
10 Anton SHULEPOV RUS
11 Makar IGNATOV RUS

*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***

12 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
13 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
14 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
15 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
16 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO
17 Sergei VORONOV RUS

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 109.49 53.87 55.62 9.17 9.08 9.38 9.38 9.33 0.00 14
2 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 101.82 51.22 50.60 8.33 8.21 8.46 8.58 8.58 0.00 13
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 101.49 48.74 53.75 8.96 8.83 8.92 9.08 9.00 1.00 12
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 92.89 45.31 47.58 7.88 7.88 7.88 7.96 8.04 0.00 11
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 90.03 46.52 43.51 7.17 6.96 7.29 7.38 7.46 0.00 10
6 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 83.84 44.68 39.16 6.50 6.29 6.71 6.50 6.63 0.00 4
7 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 83.34 41.74 41.60 6.96 6.67 7.00 7.04 7.00 0.00 9
8 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 83.21 42.80 40.41 6.83 6.50 6.71 6.88 6.75 0.00 8
9 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 77.41 39.16 38.25 6.33 6.04 6.50 6.50 6.50 0.00 5
10 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 76.73 38.88 37.85 6.42 6.04 6.33 6.33 6.42 0.00 3
11 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 75.72 36.92 38.80 6.42 6.33 6.50 6.58 6.50 0.00 6
12 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 72.85 38.70 34.15 5.83 5.42 5.75 5.79 5.67 0.00 2
13 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 67.34 32.07 35.27 5.88 5.67 5.79 6.13 5.92 0.00 1
WD Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR


FINAL STANDINGS: ICE DANCE

1 - Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 183.49 1 1
2 - Tiffani ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 169.81 2 2
3 - Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 165.30 3 3
4 - Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 156.21 4 4
5 - Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 152.00 5 5
6 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 138.96 6 7
7 - Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 138.64 7 8
8 - Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 135.52 11 6
9 - Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 129.80 10 9
10 - Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 128.43 9 11
11 - Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 123.33 12 10
12 - Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 119.16 13 12
13 - Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 112.45 14 13
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 ICE STAR CHALLENGE 10/27-29 MINSK BLR

Postby chuckiem » Sun Oct 29, 2017 2:51 pm

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 127.12 66.00 61.12 7.70 7.30 7.75 7.75 7.70 0.00 6
2 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 113.06 55.70 57.36 7.25 6.95 7.30 7.15 7.20 0.00 5
3 Paige CONNERS / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR 102.12 50.36 51.76 6.60 6.25 6.50 6.50 6.50 0.00 4
4 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 97.78 46.78 52.00 6.60 6.30 6.50 6.55 6.55 1.00 3
5 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 86.70 42.62 46.08 6.05 5.60 5.75 5.80 5.60 2.00 2
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI 82.80 40.16 44.64 5.70 5.30 5.50 5.75 5.65 2.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS: PAIRS

1 - Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 191.58 1 1
2 - Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 172.64 2 2
3 - Paige CONNERS / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR 153.98 4 3
4 - Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 153.16 3 4
5 - Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 136.96 5 5
6 - Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI 124.28 6 6


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN FREESKATE

1 Sergei VORONOV RUS 171.35 91.15 81.20 8.30 7.70 8.25 8.10 8.25 1.00 17 4t+3t, 3a, 4t↓, 3a+2t+2lo, 3z+2t, 3s, 3lo, 2a
2 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 152.22 78.92 73.30 7.45 6.95 7.45 7.30 7.50 0.00 8 3a+3t, 3a, 3z, 2a, 3lo, 3f, 3z+2t, 2a+1lo+3s
3 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 149.03 73.83 76.20 7.70 7.30 7.60 7.70 7.80 1.00 16 3a, 2s, 4t, 4t+2t, 3f, 3lo, 3f+3t<↓, 2a+1lo+3s
4 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 146.99 78.29 73.70 7.45 7.15 7.15 7.55 7.55 5.00 12 4t↓, 4s↓, 3a, 3a+1lo+3s, 3z+2t, 3z, 3lo, 2a↓, time
5 Makar IGNATOV RUS 144.65 74.05 70.60 7.25 6.75 7.10 7.20 7.00 0.00 11 4t, 3a, 1z, 3lo, 3a+1lo<+3s, 3z+2t, 3f+2t, 2a
6 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 135.69 66.79 70.90 7.30 6.80 7.05 7.20 7.10 2.00 10 4t<↓, 3a+3t, 3lo, 1a, 3z+1lo+3fe, 3z+2t, 3a<↓, 3s
7 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 135.20 63.30 72.90 7.50 7.10 7.10 7.40 7.35 1.00 14 4t+2t, 4t, 3lo, 3a↓, 2f+3t, 2z, 2f+1lo+2s, 1a
8 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 134.58 67.68 67.90 7.05 6.50 6.75 6.85 6.80 1.00 15 4t<↓, 1a, 3a+3t<, 3f!+1lo+3s, 3z+2t, 3s, 3z, 3lo
9 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 130.84 60.84 70.00 7.00 6.80 7.00 7.05 7.15 0.00 13 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo+2t, 2a, 3z, 3lo, 3s, 2a+1lo+2t
10 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 130.72 64.92 65.80 6.75 6.25 6.65 6.60 6.65 0.00 6 3z+2t, 2a, 3f!, 3t+1lo+3s, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a
11 Peter LIEBERS GER 128.80 58.70 71.10 7.25 6.75 7.15 7.15 7.25 1.00 9 4t↓, 3a+2t, 3z, 2a, 3z+1lo+2s, 2f!, 3t+2t, 2a
12 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 123.13 60.53 62.60 6.25 5.95 6.35 6.35 6.40 0.00 4
13 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 115.70 55.90 63.80 6.55 6.10 6.25 6.50 6.50 4.00 5
14 Yakau ZENKO BLR 109.60 49.10 62.50 6.40 6.00 6.30 6.30 6.25 2.00 7
15 Anton KARPUK BLR 108.17 50.77 57.40 5.95 5.50 5.65 5.75 5.85 0.00 3
16 Se Jong BYUN KOR 103.72 46.82 57.90 6.00 5.50 5.80 5.80 5.85 1.00 2
17 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 86.04 35.74 52.30 5.65 4.85 5.25 5.25 5.15 2.00 1




FINAL STANDINGS: MEN

1 - Sergei VORONOV RUS 250.10 1 1
2 - Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 227.31 2 3
3 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 219.75 6 4
4 - Ivan RIGHINI ITA 219.61 10 2
5 - Makar IGNATOV RUS 216.33 7 5
6 - Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 211.21 4 7
7 - Ivan PAVLOV UKR 210.89 3 8
8 - Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 205.03 5 9
9 - Anton SHULEPOV RUS 204.53 8 6
10 - Peter LIEBERS GER 196.59 9 11
11 - Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 190.04 12 10
12 - Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 181.73 14 12
13 - Igor REZNICHENKO POL 174.58 13 13
14 - Yakau ZENKO BLR 169.95 11 14
15 - Anton KARPUK BLR 163.03 15 15
16 - Se Jong BYUN KOR 153.62 16 16
17 - Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 126.74 17 17
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 4 guests

cron