Re: 2017 SKATE CANADA INTL AUTUMN CLASSIC 9/20-23
Posted:
Thu Sep 21, 2017 4:30 pm
by chuckiem
START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Thu Fri 21 8:10 pm EDT
1 Courtney HICKS USA
2 Brooklee HAN AUS
3 Chloe ING SGP
4 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR
5 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA
6 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
7 Rin NITAYA JPN
8 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR
9 Mai MIHARA JPN
10 Hyunsu JANG KOR
11 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
12 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
13 Sung Hyun YUN KOR
14 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
15 Sarah TAMURA CAN
16 Amanda STAN ROU
17 Olivia Josephine SHILLING USA
Tech Team
Ref DERBY-CAN
TC BENSON-CAN
TS GOLDSTEIN-USA
ATS OLAVARRIETA-MEX
Judges: AUS ITA CAN USA SRB GER JPN
====================================================================
RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 75.21 39.85 35.36 8.70 8.65 8.95 8.85 9.05 0.00 11 3f+3t, 3z, 2a
2 Mai MIHARA JPN 66.18 34.26 31.92 8.00 7.70 8.15 7.95 8.10 0.00 9 3z+3t, 2a, 3fe
3 Courtney HICKS USA 59.77 32.37 27.40 6.90 6.60 6.95 6.90 6.90 0.00 1 3f+2lo, 3z, 2a
4 Brooklee HAN AUS 57.65 31.33 26.32 6.45 6.25 6.75 6.70 6.75 0.00 2 3lo+2t, 3z, 2a
5 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 56.62 29.42 27.20 6.75 6.60 6.90 6.95 6.80 0.00 6 3z<+3t<, 3f, 2a
6 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 55.21 28.01 28.20 7.15 6.80 7.15 7.05 7.10 1.00 12 3z+3t<<, 3lo, 2a, ↓fw
7 Olivia Josephine SHILLING USA 53.00 28.40 25.60 6.10 6.10 6.30 6.85 6.65 1.00 17 3t+3t, 2a, 3lo<↓
8 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 49.65 25.13 24.52 6.25 5.65 6.20 6.25 6.30 0.00 14 3lo+3t<, 2z*, 2a
9 Rin NITAYA JPN 46.83 23.23 24.60 6.30 6.10 6.05 6.25 6.05 1.00 7 3f!<↓, 3z+combo+2t*, 2a
10 Chloe ING SGP 44.87 22.75 22.12 5.50 5.20 5.60 5.65 5.70 0.00 3 3f<, 3lo<<+2t, 2a
11 Hyunsu JANG KOR 40.02 19.86 20.16 5.10 4.90 5.05 5.00 5.15 0.00 10 3s+2t, 3lo<<, 1a*
12 Sarah TAMURA CAN 39.49 21.61 19.88 5.20 4.70 4.95 5.00 5.00 2.00 15 3z↓-nc, 3lo, 2a↓
13 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 35.82 17.10 18.72 4.85 4.45 4.75 4.80 4.55 0.00 8 2a<<, 3z<<+2t, 3lo<<
14 Amanda STAN ROU 32.03 14.91 18.12 4.65 4.35 4.55 4.55 4.55 1.00 16 3lo<<+2t, 3s<<, 2a<<↓
15 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 31.65 14.97 18.68 5.05 4.30 4.55 4.75 4.70 2.00 4 3f<↓-nc, 3t<<↓, 2a<
16 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA 30.02 14.90 16.12 4.20 3.75 4.05 4.15 4.00 1.00 5 3f<+2t, 3t<↓, 1a*
17 Sung Hyun YUN KOR 27.42 12.90 18.52 4.90 4.40 4.55 4.80 4.50 4.00 13 3s<↓-nc, 3t<<↓, 2a<<↓
START ORDER LADIES FREE SKATE Sat Sept 23 12:45 pm EDT
1 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR
2 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA
3 Amanda STAN ROU
4 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR
5 Sung Hyun YUN KOR
6 Sarah TAMURA CAN
7 Hyunsu JANG KOR
8 Chloe ING SGP
9 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
10 Olivia Josephine SHILLING USA
11 Rin NITAYA JPN
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
12 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
13 Brooklee HAN AUS
14 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
15 Courtney HICKS USA
16 Mai MIHARA JPN
17 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Re: 2017 SKATE CANADA INTL AUTUMN CLASSIC 9/20-23
Posted:
Fri Sep 22, 2017 11:28 pm
by chuckiem
RESULTS SHORT DANCE
1 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 79.96 41.48 38.48 9.50 9.55 9.70 9.65 9.70 0.00 10
2 Kaitlin WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 69.32 34.96 34.36 8.60 8.45 8.45 8.80 8.65 0.00 3
3 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 68.80 36.08 32.72 8.30 7.95 8.15 8.30 8.20 0.00 1
4 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 62.00 32.56 29.44 7.45 7.15 7.30 7.50 7.40 0.00 8
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 61.68 32.04 29.64 7.25 7.25 7.45 7.70 7.40 0.00 5
6 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC FRA 58.80 30.72 28.08 7.10 6.90 7.00 7.10 7.00 0.00 4
7 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolai SORENSEN DEN 54.90 26.34 29.56 7.35 7.30 7.30 7.45 7.55 1.00 9
8 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 51.82 26.10 25.72 6.40 6.25 6.40 6.60 6.50 0.00 6
9 Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 49.08 25.12 23.96 6.05 5.70 6.10 6.15 5.95 0.00 7
START ORDER FREE DANCE Sat 23 Sept 4:05 pm EDT
1 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP
2 Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE
3 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC FRA
4 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolai SORENSEN DEN
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP
6 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
7 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
8 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
9 Kaitlin WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM
1 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN 77.14 41.38 35.76 8.95 8.75 9.10 8.90 9.00 0.00 5
2 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 73.48 39.72 34.76 8.60 8.50 8.80 8.80 8.75 1.00 6 time
3 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 61.72 32.08 29.64 7.50 7.20 7.55 7.45 7.35 0.00 4
4 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA 58.64 31.36 28.28 7.30 6.75 7.10 7.05 7.15 1.00 3 fall
5 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 56.22 32.38 24.84 6.25 6.05 6.30 6.30 6.15 1.00 2 fall
6 Kyu Eun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 55.02 30.46 24.56 6.15 5.70 6.45 6.20 6.20 0.00 7
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 28.96 17.60 14.36 3.65 3.40 3.70 3.70 3.50 3.00 1 fall, time
START ORDER PAIRS FREE SKATE Sat Sept 23 6:25 pm EDT
1 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS
2 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA
3 Kyu Eun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR
4 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA
5 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN
6 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
7 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 112.72 64.17 48.55 9.65 9.55 9.80 9.80 9.75 0.00 6 4s, 3a, 4t+3t
2 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 101.20 54.65 46.55 9.20 9.20 9.25 9.45 9.45 0.00 4 4t+2t, 4s, 3a
3 Nam NGUYEN CAN 88.40 50.75 37.65 7.65 7.15 7.65 7.70 7.50 0.00 1 4s+3t, 4t, 3a
4 Keegan MESSING CAN 86.33 44.33 42.00 8.35 8.25 8.40 8.45 8.55 0.00 13 4t, 3a, 3z+3t
5 Misha GE UZB 83.64 42.69 40.95 8.05 7.05 8.25 8.25 8.45 0.00 7 3a, 3z!+3t, 3f
6 Peter LIEBERS GER 73.34 36.84 36.50 7.35 7.15 7.40 7.35 7.25 0.00 8 3fe+3t, 3a, 3z
7 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 70.09 32.54 38.55 7.95 7.50 7.35 7.90 7.85 1.00 9 4s<↓, 3a, 3f+2t
8 Ross MINER USA 69.84 32.09 37.75 7.55 7.55 7.25 7.75 7.65 0.00 10 2s*, 3a, 3z+3t
9 Andrew DODDS AUS 62.69 30.39 32.30 6.55 6.05 6.45 6.55 6.70 0.00 3 3f+2t, 3z, 2a
10 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 60.52 32.02 28.50 5.80 5.45 5.90 5.70 5.65 0.00 12 2a, 3f+3t, 3z!
11 Jordan DODDS AUS 50.48 23.73 26.75 5.95 5.65 5.55 6.05 6.00 0.00 5 2a, 3t+2t, 3lo
12 Harry MATTICK GBR 50.25 23.05 29.20 5.95 5.65 5.55 6.05 6.00 2.00 14 4t<↓, 3z↓-nc, 2a
13 Meng Ju LEE TPE 46.34 20.19 26.15 5.30 4.90 5.15 5.30 5.50 0.00 2 3lo, 3t+3t<<, 2a
14 Tim HUBER SUI 37.27 13.62 23.65 4.65 4.60 4.50 5.10 4.80 0.00 11 2a, 2z+2t*, 2f*
START ORDER MEN FREE SKATE Sat Sept 23 8 pm EDT
1 Meng Ju LEE TPE
2 Tim HUBER SUI
3 Harry MATTICK GBR
4 Jordan DODDS AUS
5 Andrew DODDS AUS
6 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
7 Ross MINER USA
8 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN
9 Peter LIEBERS GER
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
10 Keegan MESSING CAN
11 Misha GE UZB
12 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
13 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
14 Nam NGUYEN CAN
===============================================================================================
Re: 2017 SKATE CANADA INTL AUTUMN CLASSIC 9/20-23
Posted:
Sun Sep 24, 2017 6:22 pm
by chuckiem
RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE
1 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 142.44 71.82 71.62 8.90 8.80 8.95 9.00 9.05 1.00 17 3f+3t, 2a+3t, 3z-to, 3lo, 3f, 3s+2t, 1a; random ↓
2 Mai MIHARA JPN 132.84 67.40 65.44 8.45 7.75 8.30 8.20 8.20 0.00 16 3z+3t, 2a, 3fe, 2a+2t+2lo, 3lo, 3z+3t, 2s
3 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 124.38 65.58 58.80 7.45 7.10 7.50 7.25 7.45 0.00 15 3lo, 3z, 3f+2t, 3f!, 3s+3t, 2a, 2a+3t+2t
4 Courtney HICKS USA 114.39 59.75 56.64 7.25 6.85 7.15 7.10 7.05 2.00 14 3f+3lo↓, 2a, 3s, 3z+2t+2lo↓, 3z, 1t^1a*, 3f
5 Rin NITAYA JPN 114.37 62.73 52.64 6.90 6.20 6.75 6.55 6.50 1.00 13 3s↓, 3f, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3z, 2a+3t+2t, 2a+3t<
6 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 107.21 50.81 56.40 7.25 6.70 7.10 7.20 7.00 0.00 12 3z+3t<, 3fe<<-fo, 2a+1lo+3s<-fo, 3z-hd, 3lo<, 3s<-hd, 2a+2lo
7 Brooklee HAN AUS 101.16 49.08 54.08 6.80 6.70 6.70 6.80 6.80 2.00 11 3lo, 3z+2t+2lo, 2a^2a, 3lo<↓rep, 3fe<↓, 3z<, 3t
8 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 91.76 48.16 45.60 6.10 5.30 5.85 5.65 5.60 2.00 10 2a, 3f+2t, 3z, 3s, 2a+3t<↓, 3z<+2t, 3lo<↓
9 Chloe ING SGP 85.68 42.72 42.96 5.30 4.90 5.55 5.55 5.55 0.00 9 3lo+2t, 2a, 3s+2t, 3lo<, 3s<<, 2z+2lo+2lo, 2a
10 Olivia Josephine SHILLING USA 81.78 38.50 47.28 5.80 6.00 5.20 6.25 6.30 4.00 8 3t+3t<↓, 3z<↓, 3fe<, 2a, 3lo, 2a↓, 3lo+rep
11 Sarah TAMURA CAN 71.44 38.56 34.88 4.60 4.05 4.35 4.55 4.25 2.00 7 3z+3t<, 3fe↓, 3lo, 3z<↓, 1a<<, 3s+2t, 2a<
12 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA 61.59 31.51 30.08 4.25 3.25 3.90 3.75 3.65 0.00 6 3f<+seq+2t*, 2a, 3f, 2t, 3t<, 2a, 2f!<
13 Hyunsu JANG KOR 60.49 27.49 34.00 4.55 4.55 4.10 4.25 4.15 1.00 5 "3z<<↓, 3s<+2t+2lo, 1lo, 1lo, 2z+2lo<<, 2s<<, 2a
, 3s<+2t+2lo, 1lo, "
14 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 60.42 28.54 32.88 4.25 3.75 4.25 4.25 4.05 1.00 4 2a+2t, 3lo<<↓, 2z, 2z+1lo+2f<, 1a, 3s<<
15 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 56.59 27.75 33.84 4.60 3.95 4.05 4.35 4.20 5.00 3 3f↓, 3f<↓+rep, 2a, 3t<+1lo, 3t<<, 2f+2t, 2a<↓, time
16 Sung Hyun YUN KOR 47.35 24.47 28.88 4.10 3.50 3.40 3.65 3.40 6.00 2 3s↓, 3t<↓, 2t↓, 3s<<↓+rep, 2a, 2z, 2a
FINAL STANDINGS LADIES
1 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 217.55 1 1
2 Mai MIHARA JPN 199.02 2 2
3 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 181.00 5 3
4 Courtney HICKS USA 174.16 3 4
5 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 162.42 6 6
6 Rin NITAYA JPN 161.20 9 5
7 Brooklee HAN AUS 158.81 4 7
8 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 141.41 8 8
9 Olivia Josephine SHILLING USA 134.78 7 10
10 Chloe ING SGP 130.55 10 9
11 Sarah TAMURA CAN 110.93 12 11
12 Hyunsu JANG KOR 100.51 11 13
13 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 96.24 13 14
14 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA 91.61 16 12
15 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 88.24 15 15
16 Sung Hyun YUN KOR 74.77 17 16
R Amanda STAN ROU 14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS FREE DANCE
1 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 115.80 58.14 57.66 9.50 9.50 9.65 9.65 9.75 0.00 8
2 Kaitlin WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 104.24 52.04 52.20 8.80 8.50 8.70 8.75 8.75 0.00 9
3 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 103.46 52.64 50.82 7.45 7.40 7.70 7.65 7.60 0.00 7
4 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 93.78 48.42 45.36 7.45 7.40 7.70 7.65 7.60 0.00 5
5 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolai SORENSEN DEN 92.66 46.46 46.20 7.45 7.50 7.85 7.80 7.90 0.00 4
6 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 92.50 46.84 45.66 7.60 7.55 7.55 7.80 7.55 0.00 6
7 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC FRA 90.54 48.54 42.00 7.00 6.65 6.95 7.25 7.15 0.00 3
8 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 77.62 40.48 37.14 6.15 6.00 6.15 6.40 6.25 0.00 1
9 Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 72.60 36.90 35.70 5.90 5.85 5.80 6.30 5.90 0.00 2
FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE
1 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 195.76 1 1
2 Kaitlin WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 173.56 2 2
3 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 172.26 3 3
4 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 155.56 5 4
5 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 154.50 4 6
6 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC FRA 149.34 6 7
7 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolai SORENSEN DEN 147.56 7 5
8 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 129.44 8 8
9 Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 121.68 9 9
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE
1 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 137.00 67.44 70.56 8.80 8.60 8.75 8.95 9.00 1.00 6 fall
2 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 127.92 66.24 61.68 7.80 7.40 7.80 7.85 7.70 0.00 5
3 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN 125.84 61.24 67.60 8.50 8.45 8.20 8.60 8.50 3.00 7 falls
4 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA 117.74 61.10 58.64 7.30 7.40 7.05 7.55 7.35 2.00 4 falls
5 Kyu Eun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 94.70 48.90 46.80 6.10 5.65 5.80 5.95 5.75 1.00 3 fall
6 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 90.64 47.88 43.76 5.75 5.20 5.45 5.60 5.35 1.00 2 fall
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 56.36 31.28 26.08 3.30 3.25 3.30 3.35 3.10 1.00 1 fall
FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS
1 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 210.48 2 1
2 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN 202.98 1 3
3 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 190.64 3 2
4 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA 176.38 4 4
5 Kyu Eun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 149.72 6 5
6 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 146.86 5 6
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 85.32 7 7
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS MEN FREESKATE
1 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 177.87 86.37 92.50 9.10 9.25 9.10 9.40 9.40 1.00 13 4t, 3s<<↓, 2a+2t, 4s+3t, 3lo, 3a, 3z, 3fe+1lo+2s
2 Misha GE UZB 162.55 79.45 83.10 8.10 8.05 8.30 8.45 8.65 0.00 11 3a+1lo+3s, 3a, 3f, 3z+3t, 3z, 3lo, 2a+2t, 2a
3 Keegan MESSING CAN 161.97 78.67 84.30 8.35 8.25 8.45 8.45 8.65 1.00 10 3z, 4t, 3a+2t↓, 4t+2t, 3s+3t, 3a, 3lo<, 3fe
4 Nam NGUYEN CAN 156.81 82.91 74.90 7.55 7.25 7.50 7.65 7.50 1.00 14 4s+3t, 2t, 3a, 2s, 45, 3a+2t+2lo, 3z, 4s↓
5 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 155.52 67.02 89.50 9.15 8.95 8.55 9.10 9.00 1.00 12 1z, 3lo, 3f!, 4s+3t, 2t+1lo+2s, 2t, 3a↓, 4t<<
6 Ross MINER USA 150.12 73.82 77.30 7.75 7.55 7.75 7.65 7.95 1.00 7 4s<, 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 3a↓, 3lo, 3z+1lo+2s, 2f!, 2a
7 Peter LIEBERS GER 134.55 58.95 75.60 7.40 7.40 7.60 7.70 7.70 0.00 9 3t, 3z, 2a, 3a, 3z+1lo+2s, 3f!, 1lo, 2a
8 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 130.50 57.10 74.40 7.75 7.30 7.20 7.50 7.45 1.00 8 4s<↓, 3s, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a<, 3z!+1lo+2s, 3f<, 3t
9 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 125.50 63.60 61.90 6.45 5.70 6.40 6.25 6.15 0.00 6 2a, 3f!+3t, 3z!+2t, 3lo, 3z!, 3s, 3f, 2a+1lo+2f
10 Andrew DODDS AUS 101.38 46.18 61.20 6.25 6.10 5.55 6.40 6.30 6.00 5 3z+2t, 3lo↓, 3f↓, 2a, 3z↓, 3f↓+rep, 3s, 2a
11 Jordan DODDS AUS 99.47 49.07 51.40 5.25 5.00 4.95 5.35 5.15 1.00 4 3z↓, 2f, 3lo, 3t+1lo<+3s, 3t, 3s, 2a+2t, 2a
12 Harry MATTICK GBR 95.55 43.65 55.90 5.50 5.30 5.25 5.90 6.00 4.00 3 2t, 3s+3t, 3lo+2t, 3lo↓, 2a, 3f!<↓, 2a↓, 3t
13 Tim HUBER SUI 94.29 49.79 46.50 4.95 4.35 4.55 4.80 4.60 2.00 2 2a, 3z+2t, 3f, 3lo, 3t+3t↓, 3s+1lo<<+2s, 3z<↓, 2a
14 Meng Ju LEE TPE 93.98 45.88 50.10 5.25 4.60 4.90 5.30 5.00 2.00 1 3z↓, 3lo↓, 3s+2t, 3t, 3s, 3t+2t, 2a+1t, 2a
FINAL STANDINGS MEN
1 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 278.27 2 1
2 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 268.24 1 5
3 Keegan MESSING CAN 248.30 4 3
4 Misha GE UZB 246.19 5 2
5 Nam NGUYEN CAN 245.21 3 4
6 Ross MINER USA 219.96 8 6
7 Peter LIEBERS GER 207.89 6 7
8 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 200.59 7 8
9 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 186.02 10 9
10 Andrew DODDS AUS 164.07 9 10
11 Jordan DODDS AUS 149.95 11 11
12 Harry MATTICK GBR 145.80 12 12
13 Meng Ju LEE TPE 140.32 13 14
14 Tim HUBER SUI 131.56 14 13
=========================================================================================================
Sorry this took so long to post.
Getting the SCAC protocols took hours and it was the wee hours of the morning when the data was complete.
Thank goodness the ISU sites are a lot easier to navigate!
Next week there's only Nebelhorn and JGP CRO. Almost like a vacation!!
==========================================================================================================