MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Ihor REZNICHENKO POL 57.86 30.86 29.00 6.08 5.42 5.75 5.83 5.92 2.00 9 4t<↓, 3a<, 3t+3t↓
2 Thomas KENNES NED 55.69 28.60 27.09 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.33 5.42 0.00 1 3s+3t, 3z, 2a
3 Krzysztof GALA POL 54.08 29.83 25.25 5.42 4.92 4.83 5.08 5.00 1.00 6 4t<↓, 3a, 3f+3t<
4 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 51.75 28.50 24.25 5.17 4.58 5.08 4.67 4.75 1.00 5 3a<↓, 3t+3t, 3lo
5 Stephane WALKER SUI 51.65 24.49 29.16 6.17 5.58 5.58 5.75 6.08 2.00 2 3a<↓, 3z↓, 3f+2t
6 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 46.88 22.79 26.09 5.33 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.42 2.00 7
7 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 46.33 22.16 25.17 5.25 4.58 5.17 5.00 5.17 1.00 8
8 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 46.03 23.20 24.83 4.92 4.58 5.08 5.08 5.17 2.00 4
LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 55.65 30.33 25.32 6.25 5.92 6.58 6.33 6.58 0.00 3 3lo+2t, 3f, 2a
2 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 54.86 31.06 23.80 6.25 5.75 5.83 6.00 5.92 0.00 4 2a, 3t+3t, 3z
3 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 53.60 29.40 24.20 6.00 5.67 6.33 6.00 6.25 0.00 11 3t+3t<, 3lo, 2a
4 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 51.91 27.73 25.18 6.50 5.83 6.33 6.33 6.50 1.00 21 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a, ↓fw
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 51.21 25.47 25.74 6.42 6.33 6.42 6.42 6.58 0.00 18 2t+2t*, 3z, 2a
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 50.53 27.07 23.46 6.08 5.42 6.08 5.92 5.83 0.00 2 3t+2t, 3z, 2a
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 50.25 28.43 21.82 5.67 5.17 5.58 5.42 5.42 0.00 23 3z, 3t+2t, 2a
8 Dasa GRM SLO 47.36 23.90 24.46 6.17 5.75 6.08 6.08 6.50 1.00 5 3f ↓, 3t+2t, 1a*
9 Marika STEWARD AUT 46.85 27.23 20.62 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.42 1.00 12
10 Lea SERNA FRA 46.08 24.20 22.88 6.00 5.17 5.67 5.67 6.08 1.00 20
11 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 44.31 23.83 21.48 5.50 4.92 5.42 5.42 5.58 1.00 22
12 Kerstin FRANK AUT 42.29 21.17 21.12 5.58 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 8
13 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 40.83 22.07 19.76 5.25 4.67 4.92 4.92 4.92 1.00 24
14 Antonina DUBININA SRB 40.34 21.42 18.92 5.00 4.42 4.83 4.83 4.58 0.00 15
15 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 38.72 21.46 18.26 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 13
16 Birce ATABEY TUR 37.53 19.47 18.06 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 16
17 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST 37.24 18.50 19.74 5.17 4.67 5.00 5.00 4.83 1.00 6
18 Katie PASFIELD AUS 36.63 16.95 19.68 4.92 4.67 4.92 5.00 5.08 0.00 26
19 Sila SAYGI TUR 36.28 18.22 20.06 5.08 4.58 5.00 5.00 5.42 2.00 7
20 Colette KAMINSKI POL 34.96 16.50 19.46 5.08 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.92 1.00 25
21 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 34.49 16.03 19.46 5.08 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.92 1.00 10
22 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 33.23 14.37 19.86 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.00 1.00 1
23 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 28.83 13.89 16.94 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.25 2.00 17
24 Zahra LARI UAE 21.89 9.01 14.88 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.50 2.00 9