2017 JGP #2 SALZBURG AUT 8/31-9/02

2017 JGP #2 SALZBURG AUT 8/31-9/02

Postby chuckiem » Tue Aug 01, 2017 8:11 pm

The second JGP event is still limited to Men, Ladies and Ice Dance, but has bigger fields in Ladies and Dance.

JUNIOR MEN

1 Elvis CAUBET AND - WITHDRAWN Aug. 9
2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
3 Anton SKOFICZ AUT
4 Conrad ORZEL CAN
5 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
6 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
7 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN
8 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
9 Nika EGADZE GEO
10 Jonathan HESS GER replacing Kai JAGODA
11 Mate BOROCZ HUN
12 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
13 Nik FOLINI ITA
14 Sena MIYAKE JPN
15 Geon Hyeong AN KOR
16 Alexei EROKHOV RUS replacing Artem FROLOV Aug 16
17 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS
18 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
19 Basar OKTAR TUR
20 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
21 Ryan DUNK USA
22 Camden PULKINEN USA

Note: Jakub KRSNAK SVK withdrawn Aug 20

Recent Competition Results *=latest result
195.89 (64.16+131.73) Camden PULKINEN (USA) - Skate Detroit
189.70 (65.48+124.22) Sena MIYAKE (JPN) Asian Open
183.56 (57.72+125.84)*Geon Hyeong AN (KOR) Asian Open*
178.52 (60.60+117.92) *Ryan DUNK (USA) - Philadelphia Intl (ISU event)*
175.16 (58.67+116.49) Conrad ORZEL (CAN) - Minto
169.86 (60.59+109.28) Mark GORODNITSKY (ISR) - Skate Detroit

2016-2017 Seasons Best
216.91 Alexei EROKHOV (RUS) 2016 JGP JPN

JUNIOR LADIES

1 Amelia SADLER AUS replacing Holly HARRIS Aug 26
2 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
3 Lara ROTH AUT replacing Sophie-Laureen GUENTHER
4 Sophia SCHALLER AUT replacing Olga MIKUTINA
5 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
6 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
7 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
8 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
9 Julie FROETSCHER FRA
10 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO
11 Lea Johanna DASTICK GER
12 Kristin SPOURS GBR
13 Elisavet MULDER-STOUPAKI GRE
14 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG
15 Julia LIANG HUN replacing Daria JAKAB
16 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
17 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
18 Moa IWANO JPN
19 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
20 Caya SHEEPENS NED
21 Ji Yun LEE KOR
22 Eunsoo LIM KOR
23 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
24 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
25 Silvia HUGEC SVK replacing Alexandra HAGAROVA
26 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
27 Polina USTINKOVA SUI replacing Shaline RUEGGER
28 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
29 Starr ANDREWS USA
30 Angelina HUANG USA

Notes:
Ellen YU NOR Withdrawn Aug 16
Nina POLSAK SLO Withdrawn Aug 18
Amanda STAN ROU Withdrawn Aug 26

This should be a competitive event with the Japanese and Russian Ladies YAMASHITA and GUBANOVA, plus the Korean ladies who had to compete at the Korean Challenge to earn their JGP events. Angelina HUANG is the 2017 US Novice champion, and Starr Andrews is the 2017 US Junior silver medalist.

Recent Competition Results
177.25 (58.43+118.82) *Eunsoo LIM (KOR) Asian Open*
174.16 (55.42+118.74) Starr Andrews (USA) LA Open
168.80 (54.45+114.35) *Mako Yamashita (JPN) Asian Open*
138.91 (48.77+90.14) Angelina Huang (USA) Glacier Falls
129.46 (46.73+82.73) Ji Yun LEE (KOR) Korean Challenge

2016-2017 Seasons Best.
194.57 Anastasia GUBANOVA (RUS) JGP GER 2016
157.11 Lea Johanna DASTICH (GER) WJC 2017

JUNIOR ICE DANCE


1 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR
2 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN
3 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN
4 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
5 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
6 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
7 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER
8 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
9 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
10 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR added August 7
11 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cesar ZAWADSKI POL
12 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS
13 LOPAREVA / KARPUSHOV RUS replacing Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (moved to JGP LAT)
14 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR
15 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA
16 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

Note: Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER AUT Withdrawn again Aug 26

Based on past performances, top competitors should be Carreira / Ponomarenko, the two Russian teams, and Stairs / Royer.

Recent Competition Results
149.76 (62.20+87.56) CARREIRA / PONOMARENKO (USA) - LP International 2017
132.73 (56.53+76.20) STAIRS / ROYER (CAN) - Minto 2017
128.45 (52.25+76.20) STAIRS / ROYER (CAN) - BC Summerskate 2017
128.36 (59.36+69.00) LAGOUGE / RAHIER (FRA) - Summer Cup 2017
126.39(56.42+69.98) GALIYANOVA / TANG (CAN) -Thornhill 2017
109.90 (47.57+62.33) GALIYANOVA / TANG (CAN) - Minto 2017
107.15 (45.15+62.00) AMOIA / BECKER (USA) - LP International JRS 2017
104.34 (42.00+62.34) DUPAYAGE / NABAIS (FRA) - Summer Cup 2017
95.36 (35.76+59.60) MARTON / SEMKO (HUN) - Summer Cup 2017

2016-2017 Seasons Best
127.22 LOPAREVA / KARPUSHOV (RUS) JGP CZE 2016
Last edited by chuckiem on Sun Aug 27, 2017 8:47 pm, edited 12 times in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 JGP #2 SALZBURG AUT 8/31-9/02

Postby Andy » Wed Aug 02, 2017 6:41 am

Thanks for posting this!
As a special mention among the ladies, Loena Hendrickx was 7th last year at Euro's and 15th at worlds. Also Hanzlikova was at Euro's and Worlds last season, with less good results than Hendrickx.
Andy
Andy
 
Posts: 391
Joined: Mon Nov 07, 2005 7:27 am
Location: Flowerland

Re: 2017 JGP #2 SALZBURG AUT 8/31-9/02

Postby chuckiem » Thu Aug 03, 2017 7:33 pm

Please note changes to the original rosters as well as updates to recent competition results.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 JGP #2 SALZBURG AUT 8/31-9/02

Postby chuckiem » Thu Aug 31, 2017 5:00 am

START ORDER SHORT DANCE Thu Aug 31 3 pm local time / 9 am EDT

1 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
3 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR
4 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cesar ZAWADSKI POL

5 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS
6 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
8 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR

** ** ** ** ** ** ** ZAMBONI ** ** ** ** ** ** **

9 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
10 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
11 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR
12 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR

13 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
14 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER
15 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN
16 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN


Tech Team

Ref: Ceccattini-ITA
TC: Rettstatt-USA
TS: Fraser-Lukanin-AZE
ATS: Durnev-RUS

Judges: TBA at start of competition

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu Aug 31 5:55 pm local time / 11:55 am EDT

1 Conrad ORZEL CAN
2 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
3 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
4 Nika EGADZE GEO
5 Anton SKOFICZ AUT

6 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
7 Sena MIYAKE JPN
8 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
9 Mate BOROCZ HUN
10 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA

** ** ** ** ** ZAMBONI ** ** ** ** **

11 Geon Hyeong AN KOR
12 Ryan DUNK USA
13 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
14 Camden PULKINEN USA
15 Jonathan HESS GER

16 Basar OKTAR TUR
17 Nik FOLINI ITA
18 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
19 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN
20 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS
21 Egor MURASHOV RUS

Tech Team

Ref: Meriguet-FRA
TC: Henriksson-SWE
TS: Marshall-GBR
ATS: Chernousov-RUS

Judges: TBA at start of competition

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Fri Sept 1 2:30 pm local time / 8:30 am EDT

1 Polina USTINKOVA SUI
2 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
3 Lara ROTH AUT
4 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
5 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
6 Julie FROETSCHER FRA

7 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
8 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
9 Kristin SPOURS GBR
10 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
11 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
12 Caya SHEEPENS NED

** ** ** ** ** ZAMBONI ** ** ** ** **

13 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
14 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO
15 Julia LIANG HUN
16 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
17 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
18 Angelina HUANG USA

19 Elisavet MULDER-STOUPAKI GRE
20 Starr ANDREWS USA
21 Amelia SADLER AUS
22 Eunsoo LIM KOR
23 Ji Yun LEE KOR
24 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG

** ** ** ** ** ZAMBONI ** ** ** ** **

25 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
26 Moa IWANO JPN
27 Silvia HUGEC SVK
28 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
29 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
30 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE


Tech Team

Ref: Orlandini-ITA
TC: Enzmann-USA
TS: Aalders-NED
ATS: Savostova-BLR

Judges: TBA at start of competition

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 JGP #2 SALZBURG AUT 8/31-9/02

Postby chuckiem » Thu Aug 31, 2017 4:01 pm

SHORT DANCE RESULTS

1 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 57.82 29.60 29.00 29.22 7.25 7.29 7.14 7.39 7.46 1.00 10 (fall)
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 57.26 29.80 27.46 6.86 6.71 6.96 6.93 6.86 0.00 2
3 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS 54.63 28.54 28.09 6.93 7.07 6.82 7.21 7.07 2.00 5 (falls)
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS 52.86 26.55 26.31 6.50 6.46 6.75 6.54 6.64 0.00 6
5 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN 51.13 26.47 24.66 6.21 6.07 6.21 6.21 6.11 0.00 16
6 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 46.92 25.74 2.00 21.18 5.29 5.21 5.36 5.25 5.36 0.00 11
7 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN 46.66 24.09 22.57 5.46 5.54 5.71 5.68 5.82 0.00 15
8 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 46.38 22.99 23.39 5.75 5.89 5.79 5.89 5.93 0.00 12
9 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA 45.93 25.12 21.81 5.57 5.36 5.46 5.57 5.29 1.00 1 (time)
10 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 41.04 21.12 19.92 4.89 4.86 5.07 5.00 5.07 0.00 13
11 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cesar ZAWADSKI POL 38.73 19.67 19.06 4.86 4.64 4.79 4.82 4.71 0.00 4
12 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 38.66 20.15 18.51 4.68 4.64 4.57 4.75 4.50 0.00 3
13 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 37.22 17.86 19.36 4.71 4.71 4.93 4.96 4.89 0.00 7
14 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 36.30 17.50 18.80 4.68 4.50 4.75 4.82 4.75 0.00 9
15 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 34.90 15.67 19.23 4.86 4.79 4.71 4.89 4.79 0.00 8
16 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 29.51 14.48 17.03 4.21 4.18 4.07 4.46 4.36 2.00 14


1- CARREIRA / PONOMARENKO 1cc4+kpyyy 2cc4+kpyyy SILi4 STw2↓
2- LAGOUGE / RAHIER 1cc3+kpnyy 2cc3+kpyny SILi4 NtMiSt3
3- KONKINA / YAKUSHEV NtMiSt3↓↓ 1cc4+kpyyy 2cc4+kpyyy STw4
4- LOPAROVA / KARPUSHEV 1cc2kptny 2cc3+kpyyn STw3 RoLi2
5- STAIRS / ROYER STw4 NtMiSt2 1cc1+kpnnn 2cc2+kpynn
6- GIGLAVA / YEGOROV 1cc3+kpnyy 2cc2+kpynn STw4 NtDiSt2
7- GALIYANOVA / TANG 1cc3+kptyy 2cc2+kpnny NtCiSt1 RoLi4
8- ICHILOV / DAVIDOVICH 1cc3+kpnyy 2cc3+kpyyn STw1 NtCiSt2
9- AMOIA / BECKER STw4 1cc2+kpynn 2cc2+kpynn NtCiSt2

JUDGES: HUN CZE POL CAN USA GER ISR FRA RUS

START ORDER FREE DANCE Fri Sept 1 7:10 pm local time / 1:10 pm EDT

1 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
2 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
3 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
4 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER

5 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
6 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA
7 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR
8 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cesar ZAWADSKI POL

** ** ** ** ** ** ** ZAMBONI ** ** ** ** ** ** **

9 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN
10 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR
11 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN
12 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR

13 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS
14 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS
15 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
16 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Last edited by chuckiem on Fri Sep 01, 2017 8:50 pm, edited 2 times in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 JGP #2 SALZBURG AUT 8/31-9/02

Postby chuckiem » Thu Aug 31, 2017 7:20 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Camden PULKINEN USA 66.34 35.98 32.36 6.50 6.32 6.39 6.54 6.61 2.00 14 3a, 3f!+3t↓, 3z, time
2 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 65.88 35.84 31/ 31.04 6.07 5.93 6.36 6.29 6.39 1.00 10 3a↓, 3f+3t, 3z
3 Basar OKTAR TUR 64.27 36.48 27.79 5.71 5.39 5.61 5.54 5.54 0.00 16 3a, 3f+3t, 3z
4 Sena MIYAKE JPN 61.78 32.85 29.93 6.25 5.75 5.93 6.11 5.89 1.00 7 3a<↓, 3f+3t, 3z
5 Ryan DUNK USA 60.85 32.25 28.60 5.71 5.50 5.82 5.75 5.82 0.00 12 2a, 3lo+3lo<, 3z
6 Conrad ORZEL CAN 58.23 28.44 29.79 6.18 5.82 5.86 6.04 5.89 0.00 1 3a, 3lo+2t, 1z*
7 Jonathan HESS GER 57.34 31.45 27.89 5.79 5.39 5.50 5.64 5.57 2.00 15 3a↓, 3t+3t, 3z↓
8 Nik FOLINI ITA 56.70 26.37 30.33 6.07 5.82 6.11 6.04 6.29 0.00 17 3s+3lo<, 3z<, 2a
9 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 56.57 29.79 26.78 5.46 5.18 5.43 5.32 5.39 0.00 8 2a, 3f+3t-so, 3z!-fwd
10 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 55.78 28.75 27.03 5.50 5.25 5.46 5.43 5.39 0.00 18 3ze, 3f+3t, 2a
11 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 55.60 27.78 28.82 5.71 5.61 5.79 5.75 5.96 1.00 20 3a<, 3f!↓-nc, 3z
12 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 55.02 27.87 28.15 5.61 5.50 5.61 5.75 5.68 1.00 2 3z, 2t+3t, 3a<↓
13 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 54.18 26.99 27.19 5.36 5.25 5.54 5.43 5.61 0.00 13 3f+2t, 3z<, 2a
14 Egor MURASHOV RUS 53.98 26.23 28.75 5.82 5.54 5.71 5.79 5.89 1.00 21 3a↓, 1f!*-nc, 3z
15 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 53.38 28.45 26.93 5.32 5.18 5.43 5.50 5.50 2.00 3 3f!+3t, 3z↓, 2a, time
16 Nika EGADZE GEO 46.56 22.66 24.90 4.93 4.82 5.04 5.11 5.00 1.00 4 0 CCsp, 3f↓-nc, 3z, 2a
17 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 44.30 19.20 25.00 25.10 5.32 4.89 4.93 5.07 4.89 0.00 11 3t-nc, 3z, 1a*
18 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 41.54 20.47 22.07 4.46 4.21 4.54 4.43 4.43 1.00 6 3t+2t, 3z<↓, 2a
19 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN 38.73 17.42 21.00 21.31 4.39 4.14 4.32 4.25 4.21 0.00 19 2a, 2z, 3s+2t
20 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 35.90 17.15 19.75 4.07 3.79 3.93 4.00 3.96 1.00 5 3s↓-nc, 2a, 2f
21 Mate BOROCZ HUN 35.10 17.67 19.43 4.14 3.75 3.79 3.96 3.79 2.00 9 3z↓, 3t↓-nc, 2a


JUDGES: FRA RUS ITA CAN CZE GEO DEN KOR TUR

START ORDER MEN FREE SKATE Sat Sept 2 12:30 pm local time / 6:30 am EDT

1 Geon Hyeong AN KOR
2 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN
3 Mate BOROCZ HUN
4 Anton SKOFICZ AUT
5 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO

6 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
7 Egor MURASHOV RUS
8 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
9 Nika EGADZE GEO
10 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT

** ** ** ** ** ZAMBONI ** ** ** ** **

11 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
12 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS
13 Jonathan HESS GER
14 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
15 Nik FOLINI ITA

16 Ryan DUNK USA
17 Conrad ORZEL CAN
18 Sena MIYAKE JPN
19 Camden PULKINEN USA
20 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
21 Basar OKTAR TUR
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 JGP #2 SALZBURG AUT 8/31-9/02

Postby chuckiem » Fri Sep 01, 2017 5:10 pm

RESULTS: LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 66.68 38.74 27.94 6.93 6.75 7.21 7.00 7.04 0.00 29 3f+3t, 3z, 2a
2 Eunsoo LIM KOR 64.79 37.10 27.69 7.04 6.64 7.11 6.86 6.96 0.00 22 3f+3t, 3z, 2a
3 Mako YAMASHITA JPN 64.49 37.14 27.35 7.07 6.50 6.86 6.86 6.89 0.00 13 3f!+3t, 3z, 2a
4 Starr ANDREWS USA 59.93 33.96 25.97 6.46 6.21 6.61 6.50 6.68 0.00 20 3t+3t, 3ze, 2a
5 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 54.96 32.93 22.03 5.75 5.25 5.46 5.57 5.50 0.00 8 3z-hd, 3t+3t, 2a
6 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 53.99 30.00 25.99 6.64 6.36 6.18 6.68 6.64 2.00 28 2a, 3f+3t↓, 3z<↓
7 Moa IWANO JPN 53.94 27.90 26.04 6.50 6.29 6.57 6.57 6.61 0.00 26 3z, 3fe<<+3t<<, 2a
8 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 51.77 27.06 24.71 6.29 5.89 6.21 6.18 6.32 0.00 25 3f-so-nc, 2a, 3z<
9 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 50.16 30.21 19.95 5.04 4.75 5.07 5.07 5.00 0.00 4 3f-to+3t, 3z!, 2a
10 Kristin SPOURS GBR 48.54 27.89 20.65 5.21 4.89 5.25 5.21 5.25 0.00 9 3z, 3f+2t, 2a
11 Silvia HUGEC SVK 46.49 25.90 20.59 5.21 4.89 5.21 5.18 5.25 0.00 27 3lo+2t, 2z, 2a
12 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 45.88 27.43 18.45 4.68 4.36 4.71 4.64 4.68 0.00 16 3lo+2t, 3z, 2a
13 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 44.61 24.69 19.92 5.04 4.75 5.04 5.00 5.07 0.00 10 3t+2t, 2z, 2a
14 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 44.51 25.17 19.34 4.96 4.61 4.89 4.89 4.82 0.00 1 3fe+3t<<, 3z, 2a
15 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 43.45 23.77 19.68 4.96 4.64 5.00 4.96 5.04 0.00 30 3t+2t, 2z, 2a
16 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 42.69 26.31 17.38 4.32 4.11 4.43 4.54 4.32 1.00 2 3t+3t, 3z↓, 2a-fo
17 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 42.50 23.55 19.95 5.11 4.82 4.96 5.07 4.96 1.00 6 3lo<+2t, 3z<↓, 2a
18 Angelina HUANG USA 41.68 21.77 21.91 5.71 5.39 5.18 5.54 5.57 2.00 18 3f-hd-nc, 2a↓, 3z<↓,
19 Lara ROTH AUT 41.48 22.50 19.98 5.11 4.79 5.00 4.96 5.10 1.00 3 3z<↓, 3t+2t, 2a
20 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 39.40 22.16 17.24 4.36 4.11 4.36 4.39 4.32 0.00 7 3s+2t, 3ze, 2a
21 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 38.49 20.55 17.94 4.29 4.29 4.50 4.71 4.64 0.00 5 3z!<, 3lo<-(so)+combo+2t*, 2a
22 Caya SHEEPENS NED 36.91 20.35 17.56 4.50 4.14 4.46 4.46 4.39 1.00 12 2a, 3s↓-nc, 2z
23 Ji Yun LEE KOR 36.66 18.17 19.49 5.11 4.68 4.93 4.82 4.82 1.00 23 3f!<↓-nc, 3ze<<, 2a
24 Julia LIANG HUN 36.61 19.72 16.89 4.29 4.04 4.29 4.25 4.25 0.00 15 3t+2t, 2z, 2a<<
25 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO 33.88 18.02 15.86 4.04 3.79 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 14 2z, 3s<+2t<, 2a
26 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN 33.40 17.46 15.94 4.04 3.89 3.96 4.07 3.96 0.00 11 2a, 3s-nc, 2z
27 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 28.75 14.83 15.92 4.00 3.86 3.89 4.11 4.04 2.00 17 3s<↓-nc, 2a↓, 2z
28 Amelia SADLER AUS 27.42 13.80 13.62 3.50 3.25 3.39 3.50 3.39 0.00 21 2a<<, 2f+2lo, 2ze
29 Elisavet MULDER-STOUPAKI GRE 21.02 10.30 11.72 2.96 2.82 2.82 3.07 2.96 1.00 19 2a<<↓, 1z*, 2t-hd-nc
WD Hiu Ching KWONG HKG

JUDGES: SVK USA CRO HUN SUI AUT GBR SWE GRE


START ORDER LADIES FREE SKATE Sat Sept 2 4:20 pm local time / 10:20 am EDT


1 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
2 Elisavet MULDER-STOUPAKI GRE
3 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO
4 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
5 Amelia SADLER AUS

6 Julia LIANG HUN
7 Lara ROTH AUT
8 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
9 Ji Yun LEE KOR
10 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
11 Caya SHEEPENS NED

** ** ** ** ** ** ZAMBONI ** ** ** ** ** **

12 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
13 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
14 Julie FROETSCHER FRA
15 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
16 Angelina HUANG USA
17 Polina USTINKOVA SUI

18 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
19 Silvia HUGEC SVK
20 Kristin SPOURS GBR
21 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
22 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
23 Moa IWANO JPN

** ** ** ** ** ** ZAMBONI ** ** ** ** ** **

24 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
25 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
26 Starr ANDREWS USA
27 Eunsoo LIM KOR
28 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
29 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 87.57 40.51 47.06 7.75 7.75 7.89 7.89 7.93 0.00 16
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS 85.17 39.51 45.66 7.43 7.43 7.86 7.68 7.64 0.00 13
3 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS 76.31 34.01 42.30 6.89 6.82 7.18 7.25 7.11 0.00 14
4 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 72.64 30.39 42.25 6.96 6.89 7.11 7.14 7.11 0.00 15
5 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN 70.58 31.44 39.14 6.50 6.25 6.54 6.68 6.64 0.00 11
6 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 67.67 29.69 37.98 6.29 6.18 6.50 6.36 6.32 0.00 10
7 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 61.67 25.25 36.42 6.07 5.89 6.18 6.14 6.07 0.00 12
8 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA 59.52 27.80 31.72 5.43 5.11 5.25 5.39 5.25 0.00 6
9 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 58.67 30.74 28.93 4.79 4.68 4.96 4.86 4.82 1.00 2
10 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 55.09 27.08 29.01 4.82 4.71 4.86 4.93 4.86 1.00 7
11 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 53.19 25.20 27.99 4.75 4.46 4.68 4.79 4.64 0.00 1
12 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 52.97 26.54 27.43 4.54 4.46 4.61 4.71 4.54 1.00 4
13 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cesar ZAWADSKI POL 52.82 24.41 28.41 28.41 4.86 4.71 4.71 4.79 4.61 0.00 8
14 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN 49.56 19.61 30.95 5.21 5.00 5.11 5.29 5.18 1.00 9
15 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 49.51 22.81 26.70 4.43 4.32 4.43 4.61 4.46 0.00 3
16 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 44.20 20.59 26.61 4.50 4.32 4.21 4.61 4.54 3.00 5

PROTOCOL DETAILS Teams received L4 for all non-Choreographic elements other than those shown below.

1- CARREIRA / PONOMARENKO: CiSt3
2- KONKINA / YAKUSHEV: SeSt3
3- LOPAROVA / KARPUSHEV: CiSt2, RoLi3
4- LAGOUGE / RAHIER: SeSt2, Stw1
5- STAIRS / ROYER: SeSt1
6- ICHILOV / DAVIDOVICH: CiSt1, CoSp2, Stw3
7- GIGLAVA / YEGOROV: CiSt1, CoSp1, Stw2, CuLi3
8- AMOIA / BECKER: DiSt2, Stw2

FINAL STANDINGS, ICE DANCE

1 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 145.39 1 1
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS 139.80 3 2
3 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 129.90 2 4
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS 129.17 4 3
5 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN 121.71 5 5
6 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 114.05 8 6
7 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 108.59 6 7
8 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA 105.45 9 8
9 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN 96.22 7 14
10 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 93.75 12 10
11 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 93.57 15 9
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cesar ZAWADSKI POL 91.55 11 13
13 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 89.49 14 11
14 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 86.73 13 15
15 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 85.24 10 16
16 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 82.48 16 12
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2017 JGP #2 SALZBURG AUT 8/31-9/02

Postby chuckiem » Sat Sep 02, 2017 2:35 pm

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Camden PULKINEN USA 137.46 71.70 66.76 6.71 6.46 6.75 6.75 6.71 1.00 19 3z+1lo+3s, 3a, 3f+3s, 3a+2t, 2a, 3lo, 3f, 2a, time
2 Egor MURASHOV RUS 132.78 70.80 61.98 6.07 5.96 6.32 6.21 6.43 0.00 7 3a, 2a, 3z+3t, 3z+2t+2lo, 3f, 3s, 3lo+3t
3 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 124.71 60.43 65.28 6.46 6.32 6.54 6.61 6.71 1.00 20 3a, 3z+1lo, 3lo, 3s+3t↓, 3z+1lo+2s, 3f, 2a+2t*+rep, 2a
4 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 120.62 62.48 58.14 5.89 5.54 5.93 5.82 5.89 0.00 14 2a, 3f+2t, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3z!, 3s, 3f, 2a+1lo+2f
5 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 120.20 61.92 59.00 59.28 5.82 5.75 6.07 6.04 5.96 1.00 12 3a<<↓, 2a+3t, 3z, 3z+3t+2lo, 3f!<, 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a
6 Basar OKTAR TUR 117.16 62.16 57.00 5.86 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.64 2.00 21 3a↓, 3z+2t, 3f+3t, 3z, 3lo+2t+2lo<↓, 3s, 3f, 2a
7 Conrad ORZEL CAN 114.51 59.29 57.22 6.07 5.57 5.61 5.82 5.54 2.00 17 3a, 4t<↓, 3a+2t, 3lo, 0Csp+Interrup in excess, 2t+3t<, 3z, 3f!
8 Nika EGADZE GEO 113.96 62.34 53.62 5.46 5.21 5.36 5.46 5.32 2.00 9 4s<↓, 3z+3t, 3z, 3f+3t+2t, 3lo, 2a<<↓, 3s+2t, 2a
9 Nik FOLINI ITA 112.79 52.89 60.90 6.14 5.82 6.21 6.07 6.21 1.00 15 3z<, 3f↓, 3lo, 3t+2t+1lo, 3s+2t, 2a, 3t, 3s^2a<
10 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 111.56 57.94 53.62 5.46 5.21 5.39 5.39 5.36 0.00 11 3z+2t, 3f+3t<, 3ze, 3f, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3s, 2a, 2a
11 Sena MIYAKE JPN 110.91 50.13 61.78 6.39 6.07 6.11 6.14 6.18 1.00 18 3a, 3z, 2a, 1z, 3lo, 3z+3t<<↓, 3s, 2a
12 Ryan DUNK USA 109.86 50.56 59.30 5.86 5.68 6.14 5.86 6.11 0.00 16 3z, 2a, 3lo, 3s, 3t, 3f, 3z+rep, 3lo+2t
13 Jonathan HESS GER 109.21 54.19 55.02 5.86 5.29 5.50 5.50 5.36 0.00 13 3z, 1a, 3s+1lo<+2s, 3lo+2t, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3t, 2a
14 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 102.56 53.34 49.22 5.21 4.79 4.86 4.86 4.89 0.00 1 3z, 3lo+3t<<, 3f, 3z+rep, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3s, 2a, 2a+2t
15 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 99.31 51.93 49.38 5.04 4.68 4.93 5.04 5.00 2.00 8 3f!↓, 3z+3t<, 3lo, 3t+2t+2lo, 2a, 3z↓, 3s+2t, 2a
16 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 98.82 45.90 53.92 5.46 5.14 5.43 5.50 5.43 1.00 10 2a, 3z+2t, 3z, 3f+1lo+2f, 3lo<↓, 2a, 2f, 3lo<+2t, 0 fccsp
17 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 95.90 41.04 56.86 5.61 5.57 5.54 5.82 5.89 2.00 6 3a<↓, 3z<<, 3z<<↓+rep, 3lo, 3s+2t, 3t<, 3s+1lo+2s, 2a
18 Mate BOROCZ HUN 85.66 48.22 37.44 4.07 3.61 3.64 3.86 3.54 0.00 3 3f, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3t+1lo+3s, 2a, 3t, 2a, 3s<
19 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 82.72 40.14 42.58 4.39 4.04 4.29 4.32 4.25 0.00 5 3lo<, 3t, 3s+2t, 3t+2t, 2a, 3s<, 2z+1lo+2s, 2a
20 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN 73.08 33.36 41.72 4.36 4.04 4.11 4.21 4.14 2.00 2 2a, 3s+2t, 3t+2t, 1a↓, 3s↓, 3t, 2z, 2f
21 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 51.48 23.98 33.50 3.61 3.36 3.14 3.39 3.25 6.00 4 2f, 2a+2t↓, 2f, 3s↓, 2f*+2t↓, 2a↓, 2s+1lo+2lo↓, 2z↓



FINAL STANDINGS: MEN

1 Camden PULKINEN USA 203.80 1 1
2 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 190.59 2 3
3 Egor MURASHOV RUS 186.76 14 2
4 Basar OKTAR TUR 181.43 3 6
5 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 177.19 9 4
6 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 175.80 11 5
7 Conrad ORZEL CAN 172.74 6 7
8 Sena MIYAKE JPN 172.69 4 11
9 Ryan DUNK USA 170.71 5 12
10 Nik FOLINI ITA 169.49 8 9
11 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 167.34 10 10
12 Jonathan HESS GER 166.55 7 13
13 Nika EGADZE GEO 160.52 16 8
14 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 153.00 13 16
15 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 152.69 15 15
16 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 150.92 12 17
17 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 146.86 17 14
18 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 124.26 18 19
19 Mate BOROCZ HUN 120.76 21 18
20 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN 111.81 19 20
21 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 87.38 20 21

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE

1 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 130.00 70.55 59.45 7.61 7.21 7.54 7.43 7.36 0.00 29 3z+3t, 3z+1lo+3s, 3f+2t, 3lo, 3f, 2a, 2a
2 Eunsoo LIM KOR 121.55 64.32 57.23 7.36 6.93 7.18 7.11 7.18 0.00 27 3z+3t, 3f, 2a, 3lo, 3z, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a+2t
3 Mako YAMASHITA JPN 116.55 59.44 58.11 7.39 7.00 7.25 7.36 7.32 1.00 28 3z+3t+2t, 3f, 3s, 3z+3t<, 2a<↓, 3lo<+2t, 2a
4 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 106.76 52.99 55.77 7.07 6.93 6.82 7.00 7.04 2.00 24 3z+3t, 3z<↓, 3lo, 2a, 3f+2t, 2a, 2s↓
5 Starr ANDREWS USA 99.35 47.12 52.23 6.50 6.39 6.43 6.61 6.71 0.00 26 3a<<, 3f+3t<<, 2a, 1f, 3ze^2a, 3s+3t+2t, 3lo<
6 Moa IWANO JPN 94.05 44.16 49.89 6.39 6.11 6.21 6.29 6.18 0.00 23 3fe<+3t<, 3z, 2a<+3t<, 2a, 3fe<<, 3lo<<+2t<+2lo<, 3s
7 Angelina HUANG USA 92.42 48.03 44.39 5.79 5.25 5.50 5.64 5.57 0.00 16 3f+2t, 3z+1lo<<+2s, 2a+2t, 3lo<<, 3f, 3z, 2a
8 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 90.61 49.96 41.65 5.46 5.04 5.21 5.14 5.18 1.00 22 3z!+2t, 3f+1lo<+3s, 3z!, 2a+3t, 3lo<, 3f<↓, 2a
9 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 89.82 43.83 45.99 6.07 5.54 5.64 5.86 5.64 0.00 25 3z<, 2f, 3lo, 3t+3t, 2a+1lo<, 3s<<, 2a+1lo+3s
10 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 89.05 49.15 40.90 5.39 4.75 5.04 5.25 5.14 1.00 17 3z+2t, 3lo+2t, 3z, 3s+1lo+2s, 3fe<, 2a, 3s, time
11 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 83.77 40.48 46.29 5.96 5.71 5.43 5.96 5.86 3.00 21 3z<↓, 3f+2t+2lo, 1a, 3z!<<+rep↓, 3f<↓, 2a+1t, 3s+2t
12 Silvia HUGEC SVK 82.20 41.41 40.79 5.21 4.82 5.21 5.18 5.07 0.00 19 3lo+2t, 2lo, 2z!, 3s+2t, 3s<, 2a+1lo<+2f, 2a
13 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 78.63 40.74 39.89 5.25 4.79 4.86 5.07 4.96 2.00 18 3z<↓, 3t<, 1z, 3lo+1t+1lo, 3lo, 2a^2a, 3s
14 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 78.46 40.53 37.93 5.04 4.46 4.64 4.89 4.68 0.00 14 3z+2t, 3f!<<, 3lo+2t, 3z<<, 3lo<, 3s<+1lo<+2s, 2a
15 Kristin SPOURS GBR 76.77 37.59 40.18 5.21 4.79 5.11 5.07 4.93 1.00 20 3f↓, 3f+2t, 3lo<+2t, 2a, 3lo<<, 2f+2lo, 2a
16 Ji Yun LEE KOR 75.37 39.35 37.02 4.82 4.39 4.61 4.75 4.57 1.00 9 3f<↓, 3z!+2lo, 3lo, 3s<+2t<+2lo<, 3z!, 3f<<+rep, 2a
17 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 75.23 40.39 35.84 4.54 4.36 4.46 4.54 4.50 1.00 13 3t+2t, 3f<<+1lo+2s, 3f<, 3s↓, 3s+2t, 2a, 2a
18 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 73.23 39.99 34.24 4.36 4.04 4.32 4.43 4.25 1.00 8 3ze, 3t<↓, 3lo+1lo+2f, 3s<+2t, 3lo+2t, 3s<, 2a
19 Lara ROTH AUT 71.57 35.24 36.33 4.64 4.14 4.68 4.57 4.68 0.00 7 3f<<, 1lo, 2a+1lo+2f, 3t+2t, 3t<, 2a, 2z+2t
20 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 67.33 33.70 36.63 4.71 4.43 4.43 4.68 4.64 3.00 12 3t↓, 3s<↓, 3t<↓+rep, 2a, 2f+2lo+2f, 2a+2t, 2z!
21 Julia LIANG HUN 66.95 34.26 32.69 4.11 3.96 4.14 4.18 4.04 0.00 6 2a, 3t+2t, 2z+1lo<+2f<, 2s+2t, 3s<, 3t<, 2a
22 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 63.91 30.25 33.66 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.29 4.25 0.00 10 3ze<+2t, 3f<<+2t, 3lo, 3f<<, 3s<+1lo<+2s, 2a, 3s<
23 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 63.43 28.57 36.86 4.96 4.46 4.54 4.61 4.46 2.00 15 3lo<↓, 2a+2t+2lo<, 2z+2lo, 3t<+2t, 2a<, 3s<<↓, 3t<
24 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 61.05 33.56 29.49 3.89 3.36 3.68 3.75 3.75 2.00 4 2a↓, 3s+2t, 2a, 3f+2t, 3s<↓, 2f+1lo<+2s, 2z
25 Caya SHEEPENS NED 53.72 27.21 30.51 4.07 3.68 3.68 3.89 3.75 4.00 11 2a, 3s, 3lo<↓, ↓sp, 2z+2t+2lo, 2a↓, 2f!+2lo, 2z+2lo, time
26 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN 49.94 23.80 28.14 3.71 3.39 3.46 3.64 3.39 2.00 1 2a+2t, 2s, 3t<↓, 2a, 3s<↓, 2z+2lo, 2z
27 Amelia SADLER AUS 48.93 24.46 26.47 3.43 3.11 3.25 3.43 3.32 2.00 5 2a<<, 3lo<<↓, 2a<<↓, 2z!, 2f+2lo, 2z!, 2f+1lo+2s
28 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO 47.07 23.50 26.57 3.64 3.04 3.18 3.39 3.36 3.00 3 3t<+2t, 3s<↓, 2a, 3s<<+rep, 2z+2lo, 3t<↓, 2a↓
29 Elisavet MULDER-STOUPAKI GRE 35.05 13.89 22.16 2.96 2.46 2.75 2.89 2.79 1.00 2 1a, 2t+1t, 2lo<↓, 1a, 1lo, 2t, 2s<



FINAL STANDINGS: LADIES


1 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 196.68 1 1
2 Eunsoo LIM KOR 186.34 2 2
3 Mako YAMASHITA JPN 181.04 3 3
4 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 160.75 6 4
5 Starr ANDREWS USA 159.28 4 5
6 Moa IWANO JPN 147.99 7 6
7 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 144.78 5 9
8 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 140.77 9 8
9 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 135.54 8 11
10 Angelina HUANG USA 134.10 18 7
11 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 133.56 14 10
12 Silvia HUGEC SVK 128.69 11 12
13 Kristin SPOURS GBR 125.31 10 15
14 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 124.51 12 13
15 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 120.96 17 14
16 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 117.92 16 17
17 Lara ROTH AUT 113.05 19 19
18 Ji Yun LEE KOR 112.03 23 16
19 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 111.94 13 20
20 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 111.72 21 18
21 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 106.88 15 23
22 Julia LIANG HUN 103.56 24 21
23 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 103.31 20 22
24 Caya SHEEPENS NED 90.63 22 25
25 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 89.80 27 24
26 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN 83.34 26 26
27 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO 80.95 25 28
28 Amelia SADLER AUS 76.35 28 27
29 Elisavet MULDER-STOUPAKI GRE 56.07 29 29
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests