by chuckiem » Sat Mar 04, 2023 4:58 am
JUDGES for WOMEN FS: BUL HUN GBR AUT GER ITA LAT DEN SVK (same as for SP, different order)
RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE
1 Mao SHIMADA JPN 152.76 84.78 67.98 8.43 8.46 8.57 0.00 24 3a, 4tq, 3z+3t, 3f^2a, 3s+3t+2t, 3lo, 3z
2 Jia SHIN KOR 130.71 70.27 61.44 7.54 7.61 7.86 1.00 23 2a, 3lo, 3s, 3f!+2t+2lo, 3z+3t, 3f^2a, 3z, ↓steps
3 Ami NAKAI JPN 130.12 70.08 61.04 7.50 7.54 7.82 1.00 22 3a↓, 3z+3t, 3lo^2a, 2a, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo, 3z
4 Yujae KIM KOR 129.65 69.57 60.08 7.54 7.46 7.50 0.00 21 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3s, 3z^2a, 3loq, 2a
5 Minsol KWON KOR 128.24 66.15 62.09 7.86 7.89 7.50 0.00 19 3f+3t, 3lo, 3f, 2a, 2a+3t, 3ze+2t+2lo, 3s
6 Kimmy REPOND SUI 122.36 62.48 59.88 7.29 7.75 7.39 0.00 15 3ze+3t, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3f+2t+2lo, 2a+3t, 3s
7 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO 120.48 66.45 55.03 6.79 6.64 7.18 1.00 6 3aq+2t, 3a, 3z, 3lo, 3fe, 3z+eu+3s, 2a+3t↓
8 Xiangyi AN CHN 120.03 60.03 60.00 7.43 7.61 7.43 0.00 20 3z-so, 3fq+3tq, 3lo, 2a, 3s+3tq+2t, 2a+2t, 3s
9 Clare SEO USA 114.21 57.10 57.11 7.04 7.14 7.21 0.00 16 3z, 2a, 3fe<, 3lo, 3f!q+2t, 3z^2a+2t, 3s
10 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT 112.87 61.09 51.78 6.46 6.25 6.68 0.00 8 2a+3t, 3z^2a, 3z, 3f+2t+1lo, 3lo-so, 3s, 3f!
11 Kaiya RUITER CAN 111.94 53.77 58.17 7.29 7.39 7.11 0.00 14 3ze+3tq, 3lo, 3fq+eu+3s, 2a, 3ze+2t, 3f<, 2a
12 Niina PETROKINA EST 111.81 53.93 57.88 7.11 7.21 7.36 0.00 10 2a+3t, 3z+eu+3s, 3f, 3lo, 2z!, 3f<+2t, 1a
13 Lorine SCHILD FRA 107.31 55.68 52.63 6.61 6.46 6.64 1.00 18 3s+3t, 3z+2t, 3fe, 3z<↓, 3lo^2a^2lo, 3lo, 2a
14 Maria Eliise KALJUVERE EST 102.66 51.26 53.40 6.54 6.57 6.89 2.00 17 2a<+3t↓, 3f^1a, 3zq, 3lo, 3f, 3s<↓, 3loq+2t
15 Soho LEE USA 94.93 46.78 50.15 6.50 6.07 6.21 2.00 9 3z!q+2t, 3lo<↓, 2a, 3f^2a, 3zeq+2t+2loq, 3f<, 3s<
16 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP 94.15 50.53 44.62 5.46 5.61 5.64 1.00 3 3fq, 3z^2a^2a, 3z, 3t, 3loq-so, 3s+2t, 3lo<↓+rep
17 Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN 87.53 38.50 51.03 6.50 6.18 6.43 2.00 13 2a, 3zq↓, 2a+2t, 3loq+2t, 3zq↓+rep, 3lo<, 3f<-so
18 Barbora TYKALOVA CZE 85.66 41.87 45.79 5.68 5.54 5.93 2.00 5 3f^2a, 3z↓, 3lo+2t, 1t, 2s, 3lo-so, 2a+eu+2s↓
19 Noelle STREULI POL 84.19 42.44 43.75 5.29 5.14 5.96 2.00 12 3f!, 3z+2t+2lo, 3lo<, 3s, 2a, 3f!q↓+rep, 3z<↓
20 Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA 83.07 43.83 42.24 5.21 5.00 5.61 3.00 4 3zq↓, 2a+2t, 3f<↓, 3s, 3z<↓+rep, 3lo^2a, 3lo+2t
21 Josephine LEE USA 82.13 36.30 48.83 6.21 5.79 6.29 3.00 11 3f↓, 2a+2t↓, 3z!q+2t, 3s, 3z!<, 3f<↓+rep, 3lo<
22 Jade HOVINE BEL 79.11 39.05 42.06 5.25 5.00 5.50 2.00 1 3z!q+2t+2lo, 3f<<, 3loq+2t, 3loq, 3z!<↓, 3s<↓, 2a<
23 Livia KAISER SUI 78.24 37.34 42.90 5.29 5.21 5.57 2.00 7 3z+eu+2s, 2f, 1lo, 2a+3t, 3zq↓, 3loq-so, 2a<
24 Julia VAN DIJK NED 69.32 32.41 38.91 4.82 4.50 5.25 2.00 2 3z-hd+3t<<-so, 2a, 3f↓, 3loq, 1z, 3sq^1a+2t, 3f<<↓+rep
FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN
1 - Mao SHIMADA JPN 224.54 1 1
2 - Jia SHIN KOR 201.90 2 2
3 - Ami NAKAI JPN 197.40 3 3
4 - Yujae KIM KOR 193.62 4 4
5 - Minsol KWON KOR 191.06 6 5
6 - Xiangyi AN CHN 183.94 5 8
7 - Kimmy REPOND SUI 180.32 10 6
8 - Clare SEO USA 172.62 9 9
9 - Inga GURGENIDZE GEO 172.50 19 7
10 - Kaiya RUITER CAN 169.65 11 11
11 - Lorine SCHILD FRA 168.35 7 13
12 - Niina PETROKINA EST 167.48 15 12
13 - Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT 166.03 17 10
14 - Maria Eliise KALJUVERE EST 161.08 8 14
15 - Soho LEE USA 149.16 16 15
16 - Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN 144.88 12 17
17 - Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP 144.23 22 16
18 - Noelle STREULI POL 140.59 13 19
19 - Josephine LEE USA 138.22 14 21
20 - Barbora TYKALOVA CZE 136.07 20 18
21 - Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA 133.18 21 20
22 - Livia KAISER SUI 130.95 18 23
23 - Jade HOVINE BEL 127.68 24 22
24 - Julia VAN DIJK NED 117.90 23 24