by chuckiem » Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:00 pm
RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE
1 Mao SHIMADA JPN 148.87 85.45 63.42 7.86 7.89 8.00 0.00 48 3a, 4tq, 3z+3t, 3f^2a, 3s+3t+2t, 3lo, 3z
2 Mone CHIBA JPN 135.66 71.98 63.68 7.89 7.96 8.00 0.00 49 3z+3t, 2a, 3s, 3f, 3lo, 3f^2a, 3zq+2t+2lo
3 Chaeyeon KIM KOR 127.85 68.15 59.70 7.46 7.29 7.61 0.00 47 3z+3t, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 3f, 3z+2t+2lo, 3f^2a<
4 Kimmy REPOND SUI 121.06 64.81 56.25 6.93 6.93 7.21 0.00 43 3z+2t, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo, 2a, 3z, 2a+3t, 3f!q
5 Lorine SCHILD FRA 118.85 64.19 54.66 6.79 6.68 7.00 0.00 45 3s+3t, 3z+2t, 3f, 3z, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3lo, 2a
6 Iida KARHUNEN FIN 116.22 63.19 53.03 6.82 6.50 6.54 0.00 41 3f+3t, 2a, 3z, 3z+2t+2lo<, 3f, 3lo^2a, 3s
7 Josephine LEE USA 115.14 61.74 53.40 6.75 6.54 6.71 0.00 37 3f+3t, 2a, 3z!<+2t, 3s, 3z!q, 3f^2a^2t, 3lo
8 Xiangyi AN CHN 113.91 58.26 56.65 7.18 6.93 7.11 1.00 46 3zq+2t, 3fq, 3lo, 2a, 3s+3t, 2a+3t<+2t, 3sq↓
9 Clare SEO USA 113.10 60.07 53.03 6.50 6.54 6.82 0.00 40 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!, 3s, 3f!^2a^2t, 3z+2t, 3lo<
10 Kara YUN CAN 109.80 58.84 51.96 6.57 6.39 6.50 1.00 39 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f!, 3s↓, 2a^2a, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z
11 Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN 99.58 50.29 51.29 6.43 6.21 6.57 2.00 38 2a, 3z, 3t+eu+3s<, 3lo+2t, 3z<↓+rep, 3lo, 3f, time
12 Heesue HAN KOR 97.49 48.34 52.15 6.61 6.21 6.71 3.00 42 3t+3t, 3lo<↓, 3fe<, 2a, 3lo^2a, 2z↓, 3s<↓
13 Anna PEZZETTA ITA 94.23 45.46 51.77 6.50 6.14 6.75 3.00 34 3z+2t, 3lo, 2f, 2a+eu+2s, 2z↓, 3s, 2a↓, time
14 Noelle STREULI POL 93.24 48.33 44.91 5.57 5.61 5.64 0.00 31 2a+3t<, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3s, 2f<<, 2a+eu+3s<, 3z<
15 Minchae KIM KOR 92.78 46.42 50.36 6.32 5.68 6.86 4.00 44 3z, 3fq↓, 3s, 3lo, 2a↓, 3z+2t+2lo, 2a↓, ↓steps
16 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 92.76 47.66 45.10 5.54 5.64 5.71 0.00 32 3z, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z^1a, 3tq+2t+2lo, 2s
17 Logan HIGASE-CHEN USA 90.48 43.97 48.51 6.14 5.82 6.21 2.00 36 3t+1t, 3s, 3ze, 2a, 3lo^2a, 3f<↓, 3loq↓
18 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE 90.41 45.23 47.18 5.89 5.96 5.82 2.00 30 2a+eu+3s<↓, 1z, 3lo, 3f<<↓, 3s^2a, 2t+2t, 3t
19 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 87.71 43.84 43.87 5.50 5.29 5.64 0.00 33 3ze, 3lo, 3t^2a, 3s+eu+2f, 1a, 3s, 1a+2t
20 Julia GRABOWSKI GER 85.90 43.59 43.31 5.43 5.29 5.50 1.00 29 3t+2t, 3s, 3lo↓, 3s+eu+2s, 3t, 2a+2t, 2a
21 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST 84.88 38.71 48.17 6.07 5.79 6.18 2.00 35 3lo, 3f, 2a, 3lo+2t, 3ze<<↓, 3f<↓+rep, 2s+eu+2f<<
22 Anastasija KONGA LAT 83.98 41.37 42.61 5.43 5.32 5.21 0.00 28 2a+3t<, 1z!+2t, 3z!q, 2a, 3lo<, 3s+eu+2f, 3s<
23 Miranda LUNDGREN SWE 79.89 42.88 37.01 4.64 4.36 4.86 0.00 27 3t+2t, 2a, 3t, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a, 2f+eu+2s
24 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO 78.74 41.99 39.75 4.93 4.96 5.00 3.00 26 3lo<, 3z!<<↓, 3s+2t, 2a, 3s<+eu<<+2f, 3t+2t*+rep, time, time
25 Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED 78.34 38.78 39.56 4.96 5.11 4.75 0.00 14 3lo<, 2a+2t, 3s<, 2a, 2z+2lo+2t, 2f+2lo, 2ze
26 Sadie Shen WENG TPE 77.58 42.57 37.01 4.43 4.54 4.89 2.00 15 3lo+2t, 3t<<↓, 2z+eu+2s, 3s, 3lo<↓, 3s^2a, 2a
27 Elina PLUESS SUI 76.03 35.95 42.08 5.29 5.04 5.43 2.00 16 3z+1t, 3z, 3f!q↓, 3s, 3lo<↓, 1s, 2a
28 Sienna KACZMARCZYK AUS 75.41 39.40 37.01 4.68 4.64 4.54 1.00 25 3s+2t, 3tq↓, 2a, 3s<, 2z!q+2lo, 2z!, 2a+2t+2lo
29 Alexa SEVERN GBR 71.83 33.96 39.87 5.00 4.89 5.04 2.00 17 3f^2a, 3t↓, 3lo↓, 3s+2t, 2a, 2z+2t, 2f
30 Cecilia DONOHUE ARG 70.92 35.79 36.13 4.46 4.39 4.68 1.00 24 3t+2t, 3s<<↓, 2a+eu+2f, 2z, 2a, 2f
31 Celia Vandhana GARNACHO ESP 68.21 32.75 35.46 4.46 4.32 4.50 0.00 4 2a, 3t, 2a, 2z+eu+2s, 2lo+2t, 2z, 2f!
32 Flora Marie SCHALLER AUT 67.38 33.74 33.64 4.14 4.21 4.25 0.00 7 3s<+1lo+2t, 3t<<, 2a+eu+2f*, 3s<<, 2aq, 2z+2lo, 2z
33 Katinka Anna ZSEMBERY HUN 67.16 34.11 36.05 4.46 4.43 4.61 3.00 13 3lo<<↓, 3s, 3t↓, 3t+eu<<+2s, 2a+2t, 2a↓, 2f+2t
34 Andrea ASTRAIN MAYNEZ MEX 66.36 29.93 38.43 4.86 4.82 4.71 2.00 18 3z<, 3s<↓, 3lo<, 2a<+2tq, 2z+eu+2s, 3lo<<+2t, 2a<, ↓spin
35 Wiktoria MALYNIAK POL 65.04 34.81 34.23 4.21 4.00 4.61 4.00 22 3f+eu+2f, 3f↓, 3t↓, 3lo<^2a<, 3sq↓, 2a<, 3s<↓+rep
36 Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSON DEN 65.01 24.77 40.24 5.14 5.07 4.86 0.00 21 2f, 3t, 3s+2t, 2t, 3s<+2t*, 2a<<, 1z
37 Sabina ALIEVA AZE 63.96 35.15 30.81 3.71 3.54 4.29 2.00 20 3z↓, 3f!q+eu+2s, 2a, 3zq↓+rep, 3lo<, 3sq, 3s+2t
38 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG 63.74 33.33 32.41 3.96 3.89 4.29 2.00 11 2a^2a↓, 2f, 3s+2t, 3s, 2z, 2f+2t↓, 2z
39 Olesja LEONOVA EST 63.14 34.54 30.60 3.64 3.46 4.36 2.00 10 3s+eu+3s<, 1f, 2a<↓, 3z!<↓, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a<<
40 Chloe Desiree LEUNG HKG 60.37 27.35 36.02 4.46 4.21 4.82 3.00 23 3ze<↓, 3s<<+2t, 3f!<↓, 3t<<↓, 3s<<, 2a+eu+2s, 2a<
41 Marina NIKOLOVA BUL 58.70 27.33 33.37 4.18 4.18 4.14 2.00 6 2a<, 3s<↓, 3s<<↓+rep, 2f+2t, 2z, 2z, 2f!+2t
42 Anna Deniz OZDEMIR TUR 58.57 26.72 33.85 4.18 4.11 4.39 2.00 19 2aq, 3s<<↓, 3s<<↓+rep, 2a<<+2t, 2t+2t*, 2z+eu+2f, 2z
43 Savia Refa ZAHIRA INA 58.05 25.64 32.41 4.07 3.93 4.14 0.00 8 2a<<, 2lo, 2f, 2z+2t, 2lo, 2f+eu+2s, 2z<
44 Nevia Ana MEDIC CRO 54.89 26.78 29.11 3.61 3.43 3.86 1.00 5 3s<, 2a↓, 3lo<<, 2z+eu+2f, 2aq, 2f+2t, 2z!+2tq
45 Laura SZCZENA POL 54.69 25.87 30.82 3.86 3.50 4.18 2.00 12 3lo<, 3t+2t, 2s, 2a<+2t, 3s<↓, 1a, 2f↓
46 Lana GALIJASEVIC BIH 45.30 21.35 23.95 3.11 2.79 3.07 0.00 2 2z+2t, 2f, 2f+eu+2s<, 2lo+2t, 2zq, 1a, 2lo
47 Sophia TKACHEVA IRL 43.21 17.03 29.18 3.68 3.32 3.93 3.00 9 3s<<↓, 2lo, 2a<<, 2f, 2z+2t<<, ↓steps, 2f!+2t<↓, 2z<<
48 Jana KIKOVSKA MKD 40.74 18.93 22.81 2.86 2.68 3.00 1.00 1 1a, 1z+eu+2s, 2f+2t<, 2lo+1t, 2f<↓, 2s, 2lo
49 Hannah DABEES EGY 39.79 17.09 24.70 3.07 3.11 3.07 2.00 3 2z, 1f+1t, 2lo↓, 2s+2t<↓, 2f, 2s, 1a
JUDGES for FS: POL CAN* JPN* DEN CRO NOR CHN* MEX AUT *replacing EST NED FIN
FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN:
1 - Mao SHIMADA JPN 217.68 2 1
2 - Mone CHIBA JPN 205.82 1 2
3 - Chaeyeon KIM KOR 195.46 3 3
4 - Kimmy REPOND SUI 180.45 7 4
5 - Xiangyi AN CHN 179.31 4 8
6 - Lorine SCHILD FRA 179.00 5 5
7 - Iida KARHUNEN FIN 173.75 9 6
8 - Clare SEO USA 170.33 10 9
9 - Josephine LEE USA 169.01 13 7
10 - Kara YUN CAN 166.88 11 10
11 - Heesue HAN KOR 156.66 8 12
12 - Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN 156.16 12 11
13 - Minchae KIM KOR 152.25 6 15
14 - Anna PEZZETTA ITA 145.31 16 13
15 - Logan HIGASE-CHEN USA 143.97 14 17
16 - Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 142.75 18 16
17 - Noelle STREULI POL 142.33 19 14
18 - Barbora VRANKOVA CZE 139.49 20 18
19 - Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 138.43 17 19
20 - Nataly LANGERBAUR EST 137.32 15 21
21 - Julia GRABOWSKI GER 133.54 21 20
22 - Anastasija KONGA LAT 131.43 22 22
23 - Sadie Shen WENG TPE 120.22 24 26
24 - Elina PLUESS SUI 118.17 25 27
25 - Miranda LUNDGREN SWE 117.49 36 23
26 - Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED 116.55 34 25
27 - Julija LOVRENCIC SLO 116.53 35 24
28 - Alexa SEVERN GBR 116.36 23 29
29 - Sienna KACZMARCZYK AUS 114.03 33 28
30 - Cecilia DONOHUE ARG 112.96 26 30
31 - Wiktoria MALYNIAK POL 106.30 28 35
32 - Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSON DEN 105.50 29 36
33 - Andrea ASTRAIN MAYNEZ MEX 105.00 32 34
34 - Sabina ALIEVA AZE 103.62 30 37
35 - Katinka Anna ZSEMBERY HUN 103.57 37 33
36 - Chloe Desiree LEUNG HKG 101.81 27 40
37 - Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG 98.51 39 38
38 - Anna Deniz OZDEMIR TUR 98.18 31 42
39 - Olesja LEONOVA EST 96.84 40 39
40 - Flora Marie SCHALLER AUT 94.94 43 32
41 - Celia Vandhana GARNACHO ESP 91.85 46 31
42 - Laura SZCZENA POL 90.52 38 45
43 - Savia Refa ZAHIRA INA 88.08 42 43
44 - Marina NIKOLOVA BUL 85.85 44 41
45 - Nevia Ana MEDIC CRO 80.79 45 44
46 - Sophia TKACHEVA IRL 73.34 41 47
47 - Lana GALIJASEVIC BIH 67.75 48 46
48 - Hannah DABEES EGY 62.58 47 49
49 - Jana KIKOVSKA MKD 61.62 49 48